U-serien 2011-05-11on 2011-05-11 20:53
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Namn                                   Tid                                                                                                                           



D10  (5)                 2000 m                                         
                                                    1(123)   2(126)   3(129)   4(130)  5(133)  6(141)   7(142)   8(144)   9(200)       M                                    

     1 Elin Emilsson                        21:00     1:39     3:47     6:37     8:55   11:06   13:30    15:33    17:56    19:59   21:00                                    
       OK Skogsfalken                                 1:39     2:08     2:50     2:18    2:11    2:24     2:03     2:23     2:03    1:01                                    
     2 Tova Danielsson                      23:44     1:40     4:21     7:13     9:52   12:32   15:28    17:59    20:11    22:36   23:44                                    
       OK Skogsfalken                                 1:40     2:41     2:52     2:39    2:40    2:56     2:31     2:12     2:25    1:08                                    
     3 Linn Karlsson                        25:26     1:16     2:57     5:09     6:51   11:44   16:31    18:42    21:23    24:30   25:26                                    
       OK Vilse 87                                    1:16     1:41     2:12     1:42    4:53    4:47     2:11     2:41     3:07    0:56                                    
     4 Elina Liljedahl                      29:22     2:01     6:39    10:42    14:11   16:44   20:02    22:55    25:39    28:03   29:22                                    
       OK Skogsfalken                                 2:01     4:38     4:03     3:29    2:33    3:18     2:53     2:44     2:24    1:19                                    
     5 Sigrid Elmblad                       36:29     2:05     6:05    10:48    16:42   22:02   26:38    29:35    32:27    35:03   36:29                                    
       OK Vilse 87                                    2:05     4:00     4:43     5:54    5:20    4:36     2:57     2:52     2:36    1:26                                    



H10  (6)                 2000 m                                         
                                                    1(123)   2(126)   3(129)   4(130)  5(133)  6(141)   7(142)   8(144)   9(200)       M                                    

     1 Gustav Åman                          16:55     1:21     3:04     5:05     6:51    8:29   11:33    12:53    14:43    16:06   16:55                                    
       OK Vilse 87                                    1:21     1:43     2:01     1:46    1:38    3:04     1:20     1:50     1:23    0:49                                    
     2 Max Kärvhag                          19:25     1:54     4:07     6:24     8:35   11:02   13:13    14:54    16:47    18:25   19:25                                    
       OK Skogsfalken                                 1:54     2:13     2:17     2:11    2:27    2:11     1:41     1:53     1:38    1:00                                    
     3 Viktor Petersson                     20:33     1:38     5:04     7:12     9:02   11:01   13:15    15:31    17:58    19:37   20:33                                    
       OK Skogsfalken                                 1:38     3:26     2:08     1:50    1:59    2:14     2:16     2:27     1:39    0:56                                    
     4 Nils Gyberg                          28:13     1:46     6:07     9:33    12:41   15:46   18:28    21:04    24:13    26:52   28:13                                    
       OK Skogsfalken                                 1:46     4:21     3:26     3:08    3:05    2:42     2:36     3:09     2:39    1:21                                    
     5 Herman Albinsson                     32:13     2:01     6:05     9:31    13:09   16:23   19:59    22:20    27:08    29:44   32:13                                    
       OK Skogsfalken                                 2:01     4:04     3:26     3:38    3:14    3:36     2:21     4:48     2:36    2:29                                    

       Viktor Eriksson                   Ej godk.     2:12     5:30    11:16    14:59   17:46   22:22    25:17    -----    29:22   30:34            27:12                   
       OK Vilse 87                                    2:12     3:18     5:46     3:43    2:47    4:36     2:55              4:05    1:12             *143                   



D12K  (1)                2300 m                                         
                                                    1(125)   2(127)   3(129)   4(132)  5(136)  6(137)   7(139)   8(142)   9(145) 10(200)        M                           

     1 Ellen Andersson                      23:19     1:50     3:29     5:42     9:16   11:23   12:46    16:11    18:29    21:19   22:17    23:19                           
       Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                       1:50     1:39     2:13     3:34    2:07    1:23     3:25     2:18     2:50    0:58     1:02                           



H12K  (5)                2300 m                                         
                                                    1(125)   2(127)   3(129)   4(132)  5(136)  6(137)   7(139)   8(142)   9(145) 10(200)        M                           

     1 Erik Wihlborg                        29:54     2:27     5:05     7:25    11:37   13:47   15:40    22:30    24:40    27:52   28:45    29:54                           
       OK Vilse 87                                    2:27     2:38     2:20     4:12    2:10    1:53     6:50     2:10     3:12    0:53     1:09                           
     2 Albert Lundskog                      36:59     2:24     3:56     8:15    14:37   17:43   19:59    26:22    31:04    34:52   36:08    36:59            32:40          
       OK Skogsfalken                                 2:24     1:32     4:19     6:22    3:06    2:16     6:23     4:42     3:48    1:16     0:51             *144          
     3 Jonathan Ljungberg                   39:09     4:29     6:05    10:23    16:44   19:44   21:38    28:30    33:04    36:55   38:06    39:09                           
       OK Skogsfalken                                 4:29     1:36     4:18     6:21    3:00    1:54     6:52     4:34     3:51    1:11     1:03                           
     4 Tony Andersson                       53:07     2:46     6:36     9:54    13:38   16:19   18:57    45:00    48:03    51:02   52:00    53:07                           
       OK Skogsfalken                                 2:46     3:50     3:18     3:44    2:41    2:38    26:03     3:03     2:59    0:58     1:07                           
     5 Albin Bengtsson                      54:23     2:53    19:29    23:41    27:43   31:43   34:04    42:09    45:53    52:17   53:16    54:23                           
       OK Vilse 87                                    2:53    16:36     4:12     4:02    4:00    2:21     8:05     3:44     6:24    0:59     1:07                           



D14K  (3)                3000 m                                         
                                                    1(121)   2(147)   3(153)   4(154)  5(127)  6(129)   7(132)   8(138)   9(139) 10(141)  11(144) 12(200)        M          

     1 Julia Hed                            29:53     1:13     4:27     7:49     9:15   11:05   13:26    16:04    20:50    22:13   23:49    26:58   29:07    29:53          
       OK Skogsfalken                                 1:13     3:14     3:22     1:26    1:50    2:21     2:38     4:46     1:23    1:36     3:09    2:09     0:46          
     2 Emelie Andersson                     43:40     1:15     8:24    12:52    15:02   17:20   19:17    25:32    32:20    34:04   36:55    40:46   42:48    43:40          
       OK Vilse 87                                    1:15     7:09     4:28     2:10    2:18    1:57     6:15     6:48     1:44    2:51     3:51    2:02     0:52          
     3 Lina Karlsson                        62:50     2:54    10:24    21:50    23:33   35:39   39:26    42:36    48:32    51:50   55:44    59:28   61:35    62:50          
       OK Vilse 87                                    2:54     7:30    11:26     1:43   12:06    3:47     3:10     5:56     3:18    3:54     3:44    2:07     1:15          



H14K  (4)                3000 m                                         
                                                    1(121)   2(147)   3(153)   4(154)  5(127)  6(129)   7(132)   8(138)   9(139) 10(141)  11(144) 12(200)        M          

     1 Johan Wennermark                     19:28     1:02     3:05     5:05     6:03    7:22    8:44    10:32    13:36    14:28   15:37    17:40   18:46    19:28          
       OK Skogsfalken                                 1:02     2:03     2:00     0:58    1:19    1:22     1:48     3:04     0:52    1:09     2:03    1:06     0:42          
     2 Ola Andersson                        29:13     0:55     3:11     5:19     6:18    7:37    9:00    16:22    19:25    23:48   25:09    27:12   28:32    29:13          
       Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                       0:55     2:16     2:08     0:59    1:19    1:23     7:22     3:03     4:23    1:21     2:03    1:20     0:41          
     3 Rasmus Eriksson                      50:47     4:45    10:29    15:22    17:32   19:31   22:14    27:30    34:05    36:09   42:44    47:41   49:37    50:47          
       OK Vilse 87                                    4:45     5:44     4:53     2:10    1:59    2:43     5:16     6:35     2:04    6:35     4:57    1:56     1:10          
     4 Anton Håkansson                      74:12     2:02    10:28    17:24    20:19   29:17   32:59    39:37    54:26    55:51   66:27    70:20   73:10    74:12          
       OK Vilse 87                                    2:02     8:26     6:56     2:55    8:58    3:42     6:38    14:49     1:25   10:36     3:53    2:50     1:02          



D16K  (4)                3500 m                                         
                                                    1(122)   2(148)   3(149)   4(151)  5(152)  6(153)   7(154)   8(130)   9(134) 10(141)  11(145) 12(200)        M          

     1 Moa Wåhlin                           51:22     1:56    10:02    12:52    15:35   22:10   26:48    28:32    36:02    42:04   44:42    49:18   50:14    51:22          
       OK Skogsfalken                                 1:56     8:06     2:50     2:43    6:35    4:38     1:44     7:30     6:02    2:38     4:36    0:56     1:08          
     2 Ylva Christensson                    53:50     2:46    12:01    15:03    17:40   24:12   28:43    30:42    38:07    44:13   46:53    51:23   52:25    53:50          
       OK Skogsfalken                                 2:46     9:15     3:02     2:37    6:32    4:31     1:59     7:25     6:06    2:40     4:30    1:02     1:25          
     3 Astrid Norman                        55:23     2:54    13:56    16:55    19:37   26:05   30:32    32:37    40:04    46:05   48:45    53:21   54:16    55:23          
       OK Skogsfalken                                 2:54    11:02     2:59     2:42    6:28    4:27     2:05     7:27     6:01    2:40     4:36    0:55     1:07          

       Viktoria Enarsson                 Ej godk.     2:30    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----     9:36    17:51    23:17   27:38    -----   34:20    35:34          
       OK Skogsfalken                                 2:30                                                7:06     8:15     5:26    4:21             6:42     1:14          
                                                     15:36    17:15    29:48    31:50                                                                                       
                                                      *128     *131     *142     *143                                                                                       



H16K  (5)                4000 m                                         
                                                    1(122)   2(148)   3(150)   4(151)  5(152)  6(153)   7(154)   8(130)   9(134) 10(138)  11(139) 12(141)  13(145)  14(200) 
                                                         M                                                                                                                  

     1 Edvin Smedberg                       30:01     1:06     5:38     8:11    10:10   13:08   15:44    16:52    20:06    22:29   24:20    25:15   26:26    28:44    29:19 
       OK Skogsfalken                                 1:06     4:32     2:33     1:59    2:58    2:36     1:08     3:14     2:23    1:51     0:55    1:11     2:18     0:35 
                                                     30:01                                                                                                                  
                                                      0:42                                                                                                                  
     2 Martin Nilsson                       33:10     1:38     6:35    10:05    14:09   17:15   19:47    20:44    24:05    26:09   27:42    28:29   29:36    31:57    32:29 
       Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                       1:38     4:57     3:30     4:04    3:06    2:32     0:57     3:21     2:04    1:33     0:47    1:07     2:21     0:32 
                                                     33:10                                                                                                                  
                                                      0:41                                                                                                                  
     3 Erik Andersson                       36:17     1:09     6:47    10:07    13:02   16:29   19:29    20:38    24:36    27:03   29:30    30:31   31:56    34:36    35:33 
       Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                       1:09     5:38     3:20     2:55    3:27    3:00     1:09     3:58     2:27    2:27     1:01    1:25     2:40     0:57 
                                                     36:17                                                                                                                  
                                                      0:44                                                                                                                  
     4 Felix Persson                        37:45     1:12     6:17    10:42    12:28   16:21   20:12    21:25    26:09    28:54   31:22    32:19   33:40    36:23    37:04 
       OK Skogsfalken                                 1:12     5:05     4:25     1:46    3:53    3:51     1:13     4:44     2:45    2:28     0:57    1:21     2:43     0:41 
                                                     37:45                                                                                                                  
                                                      0:41                                                                                                                  
     5 William Lindblom                     50:46     1:31     8:14    12:51    17:40   23:07   26:47    28:24    33:57    37:26   40:59    42:47   44:52    49:02    49:54 
       Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                       1:31     6:43     4:37     4:49    5:27    3:40     1:37     5:33     3:29    3:33     1:48    2:05     4:10     0:52 
                                                     50:46                                                                                                                  
                                                      0:52                                                                                                                  



U3  (1)                  3000 m                                         
                                                    1(121)   2(147)   3(153)   4(154)  5(127)  6(129)   7(132)   8(138)   9(139) 10(141)  11(144) 12(200)        M          

     1 Joel Nilsson                         70:44     3:19    17:49    24:48    28:29   34:10   38:14    43:10    51:58    54:40   59:25    65:30   68:38    70:44          
       Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                       3:19    14:30     6:59     3:41    5:41    4:04     4:56     8:48     2:42    4:45     6:05    3:08     2:06          



U2  (5)                  2300 m                                         
                                                    1(125)   2(127)   3(129)   4(132)  5(136)  6(137)   7(139)   8(142)   9(145) 10(200)        M                           

     1 Hampus Järnbo                        22:52     1:43     3:13     5:16     8:07   10:53   12:35    15:59    18:16    21:07   21:59    22:52                           
       Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                       1:43     1:30     2:03     2:51    2:46    1:42     3:24     2:17     2:51    0:52     0:53                           
     2 Viktor Aikio                         36:36     2:31     4:42    10:26    14:55   18:15   20:47    26:15    29:19    33:56   35:16    36:36                           
       OK Vilse 87                                    2:31     2:11     5:44     4:29    3:20    2:32     5:28     3:04     4:37    1:20     1:20                           
     3 Isak Remen                           36:50     2:35     4:48    10:28    14:58   18:24   20:43    26:15    29:41    34:02   35:40    36:50            32:05          
       OK Vilse 87                                    2:35     2:13     5:40     4:30    3:26    2:19     5:32     3:26     4:21    1:38     1:10             *143          
     4 Vilmalee Suwan Kuusela               40:22     2:38     5:30    11:09    17:44   21:28   24:37    31:36    34:37    38:02   39:14    40:22                           
       OK Vilse 87                                    2:38     2:52     5:39     6:35    3:44    3:09     6:59     3:01     3:25    1:12     1:08                           
     5 Hugo Nilsson                         43:29     2:27     4:58     8:26    15:27   18:00   20:03    34:00    38:02    41:22   42:21    43:29             1:37          
       Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                       2:27     2:31     3:28     7:01    2:33    2:03    13:57     4:02     3:20    0:59     1:08             *123          



U1  (14)                 2000 m                                         
                                                    1(123)   2(126)   3(129)   4(130)  5(133)  6(141)   7(142)   8(144)   9(200)       M                                    

     1 Jakob Svensson                       18:47     1:41     3:50     6:25     8:29   10:34   12:44    14:31    16:16    17:50   18:47                                    
       OK Vilse 87                                    1:41     2:09     2:35     2:04    2:05    2:10     1:47     1:45     1:34    0:57                                    
     2 Max Persson                          19:18     1:26     3:50     6:31     9:02   10:56   13:25    14:54    16:57    18:23   19:18                                    
       OK Skogsfalken                                 1:26     2:24     2:41     2:31    1:54    2:29     1:29     2:03     1:26    0:55                                    
     3 Ella Söderberg                       19:24     1:41     3:58     6:50     9:04   10:55   12:56    14:34    16:46    18:18   19:24                                    
       OK Skogsfalken                                 1:41     2:17     2:52     2:14    1:51    2:01     1:38     2:12     1:32    1:06                                    
     4 Emilia Thorén                        25:10     1:54     4:18     8:26    11:07   13:36   16:33    18:51    20:58    23:19   25:10                                    
       OK Skogsfalken                                 1:54     2:24     4:08     2:41    2:29    2:57     2:18     2:07     2:21    1:51                                    
     5 Jakob Nilsson                        25:35     2:10     6:05     9:38    13:03   15:26   17:37    20:15    22:47    24:31   25:35                                    
       Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                       2:10     3:55     3:33     3:25    2:23    2:11     2:38     2:32     1:44    1:04                                    
     6 Elvira Ljungberg                     27:25     2:04     5:54     9:24    12:41   15:32   19:24    21:44    24:25    26:16   27:25                                    
       OK Skogsfalken                                 2:04     3:50     3:30     3:17    2:51    3:52     2:20     2:41     1:51    1:09                                    
     7 Hugo Danielsson                      35:37     1:54     9:09    13:02    17:31   21:33   26:05    29:25    32:17    34:39   35:37                                    
       OK Skogsfalken                                 1:54     7:15     3:53     4:29    4:02    4:32     3:20     2:52     2:22    0:58                                    
     8 Emma Emilsson                        35:38     1:55     8:57    13:03    17:26   21:35   26:05    29:25    32:17    34:37   35:38                                    
       OK Skogsfalken                                 1:55     7:02     4:06     4:23    4:09    4:30     3:20     2:52     2:20    1:01                                    
     9 Arvid Jönsson                        35:39     2:23     6:31    14:04    19:07   22:07   25:43    27:37    31:44    34:26   35:39                                    
       OK Vilse 87                                    2:23     4:08     7:33     5:03    3:00    3:36     1:54     4:07     2:42    1:13                                    
    10 Hugo Melander                        35:55     2:22     6:38    14:15    19:15   22:14   25:57    27:50    31:59    34:32   35:55            11:54                   
       OK Vilse 87                                    2:22     4:16     7:37     5:00    2:59    3:43     1:53     4:09     2:33    1:23             *128                   
    11 Isak Persson                         36:48     2:27     5:31    10:43    15:35   20:13   27:13    30:16    33:23    35:51   36:48                                    
       Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                       2:27     3:04     5:12     4:52    4:38    7:00     3:03     3:07     2:28    0:57                                    
    12 Ina Åman                             37:40     2:52     8:12    13:30    16:48   21:50   25:36    28:35    34:18    36:33   37:40                                    
       OK Vilse 87                                    2:52     5:20     5:18     3:18    5:02    3:46     2:59     5:43     2:15    1:07                                    

       Moa Arvidsson                     Ej godk.     3:00     8:15    -----    16:52   21:59   25:39    28:38    34:21    36:34   37:43                                    
       OK Vilse 87                                    3:00     5:15              8:37    5:07    3:40     2:59     5:43     2:13    1:09                                    
       Alma Janzon                       ej start    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----    -----    -----    -----   44:47                                    
       OK Vilse 87                                                                                                                 44:47                                    



Inskolning  (17)         2000 m                                         
                                                    1(124)   2(128)   3(131)   4(133)  5(142)  6(143)   7(200)        M                                                     

     1 Meja Svensson                        21:35     2:15     5:43     8:49    12:07   16:37   18:05    20:01    21:35                                                     
       OK Vilse 87                                    2:15     3:28     3:06     3:18    4:30    1:28     1:56     1:34                                                     
     2 Nanna Svensson                       24:31     2:16     6:09     8:50    12:43   18:03   20:15    22:53    24:31                                                     
       OK Vilse 87                                    2:16     3:53     2:41     3:53    5:20    2:12     2:38     1:38                                                     
     3 Saga Lindqvist                       24:49     2:41     6:36     9:17    13:03   18:21   20:30    23:11    24:49                                                     
       OK Vilse 87                                    2:41     3:55     2:41     3:46    5:18    2:09     2:41     1:38                                                     
     4 Bea Magnstedt                        24:59     2:40     6:46     9:28    13:27   18:24   20:32    23:16    24:59                                                     
       OK Vilse 87                                    2:40     4:06     2:42     3:59    4:57    2:08     2:44     1:43                                                     
     5 Leo Arnqvist                         25:24     2:28     6:25     9:17    13:17   18:15   20:53    23:37    25:24                                                     
       OK Vilse 87                                    2:28     3:57     2:52     4:00    4:58    2:38     2:44     1:47                                                     
     6 Emelie Johnsson                      25:30     2:35     6:29     9:23    13:25   18:34   21:11    23:40    25:30                                                     
       OK Vilse 87                                    2:35     3:54     2:54     4:02    5:09    2:37     2:29     1:50                                                     
     7 Stina Svensson                       27:58     3:29     7:10    10:59    15:02   21:03   23:52    26:53    27:58             2:53                                    
       OK Vilse 87                                    3:29     3:41     3:49     4:03    6:01    2:49     3:01     1:05             *123                                    
     8 Andreas Johnsson                     30:33     3:28     8:19    11:57    16:04   22:06   24:45    28:13    30:33                                                     
       OK Vilse 87                                    3:28     4:51     3:38     4:07    6:02    2:39     3:28     2:20                                                     
     9 Lovisa Lünninger                     32:35     3:26     9:04    11:48    17:19   24:01   26:50    30:35    32:35                                                     
       OK Vilse 87                                    3:26     5:38     2:44     5:31    6:42    2:49     3:45     2:00                                                     
    10 Rasmus Lünninger                     32:36     4:02     8:50    11:36    16:38   24:02   26:56    30:33    32:36                                                     
       OK Vilse 87                                    4:02     4:48     2:46     5:02    7:24    2:54     3:37     2:03                                                     
    11 Emelie Nyström                       33:40     4:03    10:02    14:11    18:33   25:45   29:19    32:23    33:40                                                     
       OK Vilse 87                                    4:03     5:59     4:09     4:22    7:12    3:34     3:04     1:17                                                     
    12 Eddie Karlsson                       33:58     3:11     7:51    11:55    18:33   24:57   27:29    32:09    33:58             2:26                                    
       OK Vilse 87                                    3:11     4:40     4:04     6:38    6:24    2:32     4:40     1:49             *123                                    
    13 Sigge Svensson                       34:32     3:13     8:14    13:08    18:53   24:51   28:56    32:12    34:32             2:52                                    
       OK Vilse 87                                    3:13     5:01     4:54     5:45    5:58    4:05     3:16     2:20             *123                                    
    14 Frida Jönsson                        36:23     3:07     9:41    15:16    22:48   29:51   32:16    34:50    36:23                                                     
       OK Vilse 87                                    3:07     6:34     5:35     7:32    7:03    2:25     2:34     1:33                                                     
    15 Leonard Lydell                       37:15     3:21     9:21    13:23    21:37   30:04   33:03    35:55    37:15                                                     
       Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                       3:21     6:00     4:02     8:14    8:27    2:59     2:52     1:20                                                     
    16 Lova Lilja                           38:15     4:17    10:17    15:55    22:07   29:04   32:21    35:34    38:15                                                     
       OK Vilse 87                                    4:17     6:00     5:38     6:12    6:57    3:17     3:13     2:41                                                     
    17 Saga Nilsson                         42:19     5:09    13:26    17:43    23:31   33:22   37:09    40:38    42:19                                                     
       Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                       5:09     8:17     4:17     5:48    9:51    3:47     3:29     1:41                                                     



Öppen motion 3  (5)      3000 m                                         
                                                    1(121)   2(147)   3(153)   4(154)  5(127)  6(129)   7(132)   8(138)   9(139) 10(141)  11(144) 12(200)        M          

     1 Barbro Kärvhag                       48:55     1:39    11:36    14:58    17:32   20:17   29:04    31:56    37:42    39:35   42:47    46:24   47:56    48:55          
       OK Skogsfalken                                 1:39     9:57     3:22     2:34    2:45    8:47     2:52     5:46     1:53    3:12     3:37    1:32     0:59          
     2 Marina Karlegrund                    53:09     2:49     9:32    15:13    20:05   24:10   27:29    30:10    35:58    41:04   45:07    49:55   51:40    53:09          
       Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                       2:49     6:43     5:41     4:52    4:05    3:19     2:41     5:48     5:06    4:03     4:48    1:45     1:29          
     3 Per-Inge Eriksson                    54:11     4:04    16:01    18:43    21:20   27:19   29:20    34:34    38:36    45:48   48:00    51:50   53:19    54:11          
       Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                       4:04    11:57     2:42     2:37    5:59    2:01     5:14     4:02     7:12    2:12     3:50    1:29     0:52          
     4 Kenny Gustavsson                     54:17     2:41     9:12    15:23    19:54   24:16   27:18    30:12    36:01    41:06   45:08    49:57   52:09    54:17          
       Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                       2:41     6:31     6:11     4:31    4:22    3:02     2:54     5:49     5:05    4:02     4:49    2:12     2:08          
     5 Susanne Eriksson                     57:04     1:55     9:03    15:25    19:03   22:19   24:54    28:35    37:07    39:36   45:23    53:31   55:48    57:04          
       OK Vilse 87                                    1:55     7:08     6:22     3:38    3:16    2:35     3:41     8:32     2:29    5:47     8:08    2:17     1:16          



Öppen motion 4  (2)      4900 m                                         
                                                    1(121)   2(149)   3(147)   4(153)  5(154)  6(129)   7(132)   8(138)   9(139) 10(155)  11(135) 12(140)  13(146)  14(144) 
                                                   15(200)        M                                                                                                         

     1 Örjan Christensson                   47:38     1:17     4:11     6:23     9:26   10:42   14:40    17:07    21:27    22:40   29:30    33:07   37:50    42:19    45:02 
       OK Skogsfalken                                 1:17     2:54     2:12     3:03    1:16    3:58     2:27     4:20     1:13    6:50     3:37    4:43     4:29     2:43 
                                                     46:33    47:38                                                                                                         
                                                      1:31     1:05                                                                                                         
     2 Ann Öhlin                            80:47     2:29    10:40    18:13    22:44   25:45   31:02    34:19    39:57    42:37   53:12    59:35   68:01    73:44    77:29 
       Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                       2:29     8:11     7:33     4:31    3:01    5:17     3:17     5:38     2:40   10:35     6:23    8:26     5:43     3:45 
                                                     79:26    80:47                                                                                                         
                                                      1:57     1:21                                                                                                         



Öppen motion 5  (5)      3500 m                                         
                                                    1(122)   2(148)   3(149)   4(151)  5(152)  6(153)   7(154)   8(130)   9(134) 10(141)  11(145) 12(200)        M          

     1 Lars Persson                         27:00     1:13     5:30     6:50     8:17   11:43   14:13    15:15    19:09    21:33   22:58    25:27   26:07    27:00          
       OK Skogsfalken                                 1:13     4:17     1:20     1:27    3:26    2:30     1:02     3:54     2:24    1:25     2:29    0:40     0:53          
     2 Ola Söderberg                        27:31     1:14     5:17     6:27     8:12   11:34   13:55    15:08    19:09    21:48   23:20    25:53   26:37    27:31          
       OK Skogsfalken                                 1:14     4:03     1:10     1:45    3:22    2:21     1:13     4:01     2:39    1:32     2:33    0:44     0:54          
     3 Alexander Lindblom                   33:08     1:15     5:57     7:27     9:38   14:35   18:09    19:32    24:10    26:52   28:44    31:36   32:17    33:08          
       Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                       1:15     4:42     1:30     2:11    4:57    3:34     1:23     4:38     2:42    1:52     2:52    0:41     0:51          
     4 Erik Tenland                         35:43     1:36     7:40     9:31    11:41   16:10   19:25    20:51    25:54    28:54   30:51    34:05   34:51    35:43          
       Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                       1:36     6:04     1:51     2:10    4:29    3:15     1:26     5:03     3:00    1:57     3:14    0:46     0:52          
     5 Andreas Nordstrand                   48:07     1:38     8:11    10:37    14:09   19:23   23:19    30:46    36:18    39:30   41:53    46:21   47:16    48:07          
       Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                       1:38     6:33     2:26     3:32    5:14    3:56     7:27     5:32     3:12    2:23     4:28    0:55     0:51          



Öppen motion 6  (5)      6000 m                                         
                                                    1(122)   2(148)   3(150)   4(151)  5(152)  6(153)   7(154)   8(134)   9(138) 10(139)  11(155) 12(135)  13(140)  14(149) 
                                                   15(151)  16(146)  17(145)  18(200)       M                                                                               

     1 Johan Gyberg                         44:47     1:04     4:55     6:58     8:17   11:02   13:05    13:59    19:56    21:53   22:47    27:27   31:50    34:29    37:10 
       OK Skogsfalken                                 1:04     3:51     2:03     1:19    2:45    2:03     0:54     5:57     1:57    0:54     4:40    4:23     2:39     2:41 
                                                     38:37    40:34    43:20    43:57   44:47                                                                               
                                                      1:27     1:57     2:46     0:37    0:50                                                                               
     2 Åke Larsson                          47:55     1:19     5:45     8:22     9:51   13:12   16:23    17:20    23:10    25:02   25:58    30:36   33:08    36:12    39:07 
       Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                       1:19     4:26     2:37     1:29    3:21    3:11     0:57     5:50     1:52    0:56     4:38    2:32     3:04     2:55 
                                                     42:05    44:01    46:31    47:09   47:55                                                                               
                                                      2:58     1:56     2:30     0:38    0:46                                                                               
     3 Patrik Wåhlin                        64:03     1:21     7:58    11:25    13:14   17:11   21:00    22:13    35:46    38:19   40:13    46:24   49:01    52:03    55:33 
       OK Skogsfalken                                 1:21     6:37     3:27     1:49    3:57    3:49     1:13    13:33     2:33    1:54     6:11    2:37     3:02     3:30 
                                                     57:38    59:54    62:33    63:11   64:03                                                                               
                                                      2:05     2:16     2:39     0:38    0:52                                                                               
     4 Annika Frantz                        82:42     1:54     9:19    14:28    17:13   22:33   27:45    29:23    38:53    43:03   44:59    52:07   57:07    64:30    69:43 
       Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                       1:54     7:25     5:09     2:45    5:20    5:12     1:38     9:30     4:10    1:56     7:08    5:00     7:23     5:13 
                                                     72:54    76:45    80:46    81:38   82:42                                                                               
                                                      3:11     3:51     4:01     0:52    1:04                                                                               
     5 Bengt-Göran Frantz                   82:48     1:43     9:24    14:49    17:15   22:35   27:35    29:34    38:59    43:39   45:06    52:07   57:07    64:35    69:48 
       Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                       1:43     7:41     5:25     2:26    5:20    5:00     1:59     9:25     4:40    1:27     7:01    5:00     7:28     5:13 
                                                     73:12    76:36    80:50    81:39   82:48                                                                               
                                                      3:24     3:24     4:14     0:49    1:09