Sommartävling 2, OK Vilse 87, 2011-06-30to 2011-06-30 21:36
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Namn                                       Tid                                                                                                                       



H80  (2)                 3050 m                                         
                                                        1(126)   2(132)   3(141)  4(144)  5(154)  6(156)   7(162)  8(167)  9(200)       M                                   

     1 Sven Svensson                            46:03     3:37     8:53    15:13   21:54   25:08   30:49    35:26   42:16   43:57   46:03             8:30                  
       FK Vittus                                          3:37     5:16     6:20    6:41    3:14    5:41     4:37    6:50    1:41    2:06             *131                  
     2 Sture Jansson                            52:23     3:58    10:31    18:07   29:15   33:13   37:43    43:23   47:21   49:07   52:23                                   
       Emmaboda Verda OK                                  3:58     6:33     7:36   11:08    3:58    4:30     5:40    3:58    1:46    3:16                                   



H75  (1)                 3520 m                                         
                                                        1(103)   2(106)   3(119)  4(122)  5(126)  6(130)   7(140)  8(156)  9(158) 10(162) 11(167)  12(200)       M          

     1 Torsten Hannrup                        1:15:03     5:36    11:27    20:49   23:03   27:07   46:02    53:44   58:20 1:03:12 1:07:05 1:11:21  1:12:52 1:15:03          
       OK Kompassen                                       5:36     5:51     9:22    2:14    4:04   18:55     7:42    4:36    4:52    3:53    4:16     1:31    2:11          



H70  (10)                4020 m                                         
                                                        1(104)   2(118)   3(123)  4(126)  5(132)  6(140)   7(144)  8(154)  9(158) 10(162) 11(166)  12(200)       M          

     1 Anders Carlsson                          45:27     3:27     8:11    11:23   15:23   19:41   23:59    31:11   34:39   38:13   41:10   42:33    43:29   45:27          
       Skåneslättens OL                                   3:27     4:44     3:12    4:00    4:18    4:18     7:12    3:28    3:34    2:57    1:23     0:56    1:58          
     2 Owe Svensson                             47:53     3:44     8:34    12:31   16:09   21:02   25:50    33:06   36:43   40:19   43:20   45:00    45:56   47:53          
       OK Orion                                           3:44     4:50     3:57    3:38    4:53    4:48     7:16    3:37    3:36    3:01    1:40     0:56    1:57          
     3 Inge Nilsson                             48:01     5:42    10:51    14:42   17:59   23:09   27:45    33:34   36:31   40:23   43:34   45:23    46:15   48:01          
       Tockarps IK                                        5:42     5:09     3:51    3:17    5:10    4:36     5:49    2:57    3:52    3:11    1:49     0:52    1:46          
                                                         22:42                                                                                                              
                                                          *131                                                                                                              
     4 Bo Svensson                              48:34     4:54     9:37    13:41   16:29   20:39   25:04    31:07   35:59   39:38   43:39   45:40    46:46   48:34          
       Tockarps IK                                        4:54     4:43     4:04    2:48    4:10    4:25     6:03    4:52    3:39    4:01    2:01     1:06    1:48          
     5 Peo Bengtsson                            49:19     4:23    10:13    15:01   19:09   23:49   29:13    34:57   37:42   41:19   44:47   46:24    47:24   49:19          
       OK Pan-Kristianstad                                4:23     5:50     4:48    4:08    4:40    5:24     5:44    2:45    3:37    3:28    1:37     1:00    1:55          
     6 Stig Karlsson                            49:27     5:18    10:31    14:20   17:48   22:33   27:27    33:40   36:45   41:18   44:37   46:11    47:38   49:27          
       Torsås OK                                          5:18     5:13     3:49    3:28    4:45    4:54     6:13    3:05    4:33    3:19    1:34     1:27    1:49          
     7 Rune Bengtsson                           51:07     4:10    10:06    14:24   17:50   22:27   27:25    33:58   38:07   41:54   45:30   47:20    48:46   51:07          
       Ronneby OK                                         4:10     5:56     4:18    3:26    4:37    4:58     6:33    4:09    3:47    3:36    1:50     1:26    2:21          
     8 Sten Johansson                           52:47     4:13     9:38    14:15   17:40   22:59   29:17    36:20   39:31   43:54   47:38   49:18    50:42   52:47          
       OK Skogsfalken                                     4:13     5:25     4:37    3:25    5:19    6:18     7:03    3:11    4:23    3:44    1:40     1:24    2:05          
     9 Torsten Claesson                         54:22     5:34    11:11    16:09   19:57   25:02   30:48    38:29   42:24   46:13   49:31   51:18    52:13   54:22          
       OK Älme                                            5:34     5:37     4:58    3:48    5:05    5:46     7:41    3:55    3:49    3:18    1:47     0:55    2:09          
    10 Göran Folkesson                          58:21     8:34    14:33    18:36   22:42   28:20   34:20    42:33   45:35   49:25   53:01   54:48    56:09   58:21          
       Ronneby OK                                         8:34     5:59     4:03    4:06    5:38    6:00     8:13    3:02    3:50    3:36    1:47     1:21    2:12          



H65  (14)                4490 m                                         
                                                        1(101)   2(118)   3(123)  4(126)  5(132)  6(140)   7(145)  8(151)  9(153) 10(158) 11(162)  12(166) 13(200)        M 

     1 Morgan Ljung                             44:38     2:29     8:54    11:19   13:35   17:00   20:53    27:15   31:40   35:54   38:51   41:15    42:22   43:08    44:38 
       Vaggeryds SOK                                      2:29     6:25     2:25    2:16    3:25    3:53     6:22    4:25    4:14    2:57    2:24     1:07    0:46     1:30 
     2 Ingemar Andersson                        48:18     2:08     7:16    10:29   13:20   16:54   22:00    29:19   32:27   38:23   41:48   44:32    45:52   46:39    48:18 
       OK Orion                                           2:08     5:08     3:13    2:51    3:34    5:06     7:19    3:08    5:56    3:25    2:44     1:20    0:47     1:39 
     3 Thomas Kleist                            49:24     3:37     8:53    12:16   15:33   19:57   24:21    31:43   35:32   38:49   42:26   45:13    46:40   47:38    49:24 
       Boxholm-Mjölby OL                                  3:37     5:16     3:23    3:17    4:24    4:24     7:22    3:49    3:17    3:37    2:47     1:27    0:58     1:46 
                                                                  19:28                                                                                                     
                                                                   *131                                                                                                     
     4 Kent Ekdahl                              49:42     3:16     9:26    12:49   15:37   19:35   24:03    32:24   35:42   38:33   42:21   45:05    46:26   47:45    49:42 
       Emmaboda Verda OK                                  3:16     6:10     3:23    2:48    3:58    4:28     8:21    3:18    2:51    3:48    2:44     1:21    1:19     1:57 
                                                                  19:12                                                                                                     
                                                                   *131                                                                                                     
     5 Sven-Åke Granquist                       51:17     3:24     8:38    15:15   18:00   21:45   26:00    34:17   37:49   40:31   44:23   47:01    48:22   49:37    51:17 
       Hästveda OK                                        3:24     5:14     6:37    2:45    3:45    4:15     8:17    3:32    2:42    3:52    2:38     1:21    1:15     1:40 
     6 Nils Karlsson                            53:13     2:13     6:47    10:38   13:08   16:37   20:34    35:51   39:16   42:59   47:13   49:52    51:05   51:56    53:13 
       Växjö AIS                                          2:13     4:34     3:51    2:30    3:29    3:57    15:17    3:25    3:43    4:14    2:39     1:13    0:51     1:17 
     6 Bertil Holmgren                          53:13     5:49    12:20    15:40   19:16   23:09   27:19    35:02   39:28   42:13   45:54   48:37    49:58   51:19    53:13 
       Gävle OK                                           5:49     6:31     3:20    3:36    3:53    4:10     7:43    4:26    2:45    3:41    2:43     1:21    1:21     1:54 
     8 Lennart Bohman                           53:24     3:04     8:48    12:05   18:33   23:03   27:17    36:11   38:46   42:36   46:02   49:00    50:35   51:38    53:24 
       FK Vittus                                          3:04     5:44     3:17    6:28    4:30    4:14     8:54    2:35    3:50    3:26    2:58     1:35    1:03     1:46 
     9 Benkt Anderson                           53:53     3:19     9:15    13:09   16:20   20:13   25:04    35:33   39:02   41:56   45:28   48:48    50:35   52:04    53:53 
       Lunds OK                                           3:19     5:56     3:54    3:11    3:53    4:51    10:29    3:29    2:54    3:32    3:20     1:47    1:29     1:49 
    10 Kjell Månsson                            56:08     3:07     8:23    14:00   17:36   22:13   27:15    39:10   41:49   45:05   49:34   51:53    53:30   54:35    56:08 
       Ronneby OK                                         3:07     5:16     5:37    3:36    4:37    5:02    11:55    2:39    3:16    4:29    2:19     1:37    1:05     1:33 
    11 Jan-Ove Hedstig                          57:19     3:22     8:21    12:07   15:43   24:58   29:46    38:50   42:14   45:00   49:56   53:05    54:40   55:40    57:19 
       Växjö OK                                           3:22     4:59     3:46    3:36    9:15    4:48     9:04    3:24    2:46    4:56    3:09     1:35    1:00     1:39 
    12 Bertil Ottosson                          58:52     4:33    10:13    14:22   17:39   24:10   29:16    39:38   42:58   46:24   50:39   53:52    55:28   56:30    58:52 
       FK Göingarna                                       4:33     5:40     4:09    3:17    6:31    5:06    10:22    3:20    3:26    4:15    3:13     1:36    1:02     2:22 
    13 Sven Ruther                            1:00:42     3:35     9:47    13:49   17:14   22:25   27:28    40:36   44:28   48:13   52:42   55:46    57:27   58:41  1:00:42 
       OK Älme                                            3:35     6:12     4:02    3:25    5:11    5:03    13:08    3:52    3:45    4:29    3:04     1:41    1:14     2:01 
    14 Sven-Erik Forsell                      1:15:07    17:33    25:08    28:44   33:30   37:57   43:30    52:12   56:12 1:02:28 1:06:31 1:10:29  1:12:20 1:13:24  1:15:07 
       Lunds OK                                          17:33     7:35     3:36    4:46    4:27    5:33     8:42    4:00    6:16    4:03    3:58     1:51    1:04     1:43 
                                                                  37:20    49:55                                                                                            
                                                                   *131     *144                                                                                            



H60  (9)                 4800 m                                         
                                                        1(100)   2(106)   3(119)  4(123)  5(130)  6(141)   7(146)  8(151)  9(154) 10(156) 11(158)  12(162) 13(167)  14(200) 
                                                             M                                                                                                              

     1 Krister Nilsson                          47:03     4:09     7:14    10:05   13:12   17:40   22:19    28:15   30:17   32:41   34:52   39:49    42:06   44:36    45:35 
       Växjö OK                                           4:09     3:05     2:51    3:07    4:28    4:39     5:56    2:02    2:24    2:11    4:57     2:17    2:30     0:59 
                                                         47:03                                                                                                              
                                                          1:28                                                                                                              
     2 Ronny Hjalmarsson                        48:58     1:19     8:24    11:35   14:15   18:51   22:57    30:54   34:19   36:51   39:03   41:56    44:27   46:43    47:31 
       Emmaboda Verda OK                                  1:19     7:05     3:11    2:40    4:36    4:06     7:57    3:25    2:32    2:12    2:53     2:31    2:16     0:48 
                                                         48:58                                                                                                              
                                                          1:27                                                                                                              
     3 Jörgen Fransson                          55:21     1:22     4:21     7:57   11:08   16:55   23:47    31:40   35:22   41:21   44:03   47:11    49:51   52:39    53:41 
       Emmaboda Verda OK                                  1:22     2:59     3:36    3:11    5:47    6:52     7:53    3:42    5:59    2:42    3:08     2:40    2:48     1:02 
                                                         55:21                                                                                                              
                                                          1:40                                                                                                              
     4 Kim Folander                             56:16     2:04     5:51     9:45   12:52   18:09   22:46    33:46   36:24   40:19   44:29   48:10    50:57   53:47    54:45 
       OK Sorø                                            2:04     3:47     3:54    3:07    5:17    4:37    11:00    2:38    3:55    4:10    3:41     2:47    2:50     0:58 
                                                         56:16                                                                                                              
                                                          1:31                                                                                                              
     5 Lennart Andersson                        57:23     2:10     6:05    10:08   13:23   18:52   25:17    33:45   37:20   43:16   46:11   49:09    51:49   54:32    55:40 
       OK Orion                                           2:10     3:55     4:03    3:15    5:29    6:25     8:28    3:35    5:56    2:55    2:58     2:40    2:43     1:08 
                                                         57:23                                                                                                              
                                                          1:43                                                                                                              
     6 Andreas Dresen                           57:27     2:08     6:05     9:52   13:11   19:20   25:45    36:32   39:17   42:13   44:54   48:04    51:17   54:20    55:35 
       OLF Mainz                                          2:08     3:57     3:47    3:19    6:09    6:25    10:47    2:45    2:56    2:41    3:10     3:13    3:03     1:15 
                                                         57:27                                                                                                              
                                                          1:52                                                                                                              
     7 Lars-Gunnar Bengtsson                  1:07:29     2:52     6:40    11:31   14:53   20:36   26:08    35:03   39:51   47:10   50:59   55:19    59:20 1:03:20  1:05:01 
       Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                           2:52     3:48     4:51    3:22    5:43    5:32     8:55    4:48    7:19    3:49    4:20     4:01    4:00     1:41 
                                                       1:07:29             10:30                                                                                            
                                                          2:28              *118                                                                                            
     8 Börje Åkesson                          1:11:56     5:05     8:37    13:43   17:27   24:24   32:07    43:19   47:01   51:25   54:54 1:00:19  1:04:36 1:08:14  1:09:38 
       Frosta OK                                          5:05     3:32     5:06    3:44    6:57    7:43    11:12    3:42    4:24    3:29    5:25     4:17    3:38     1:24 
                                                       1:11:56                                                                                                              
                                                          2:18                                                                                                              
     9 Nils-Erik Bondesson                    1:18:25     2:31     7:05    12:17   17:28   25:28   33:49    46:55   50:59   55:56 1:00:13 1:04:48  1:09:30 1:13:42  1:15:48 
       Frosta OK                                          2:31     4:34     5:12    5:11    8:00    8:21    13:06    4:04    4:57    4:17    4:35     4:42    4:12     2:06 
                                                       1:18:25                                                                                                              
                                                          2:37                                                                                                              



H55  (13)                5410 m                                         
                                                        1(100)   2(118)   3(123)  4(130)  5(140)  6(146)   7(149)  8(150)  9(154) 10(156) 11(158)  12(162) 13(167)  14(200) 
                                                             M                                                                                                              

     1 Per Nilsson                              52:15     1:45     6:57     9:42   14:11   19:24   26:26    31:43   32:33   39:27   41:54   44:32    47:14   49:54    50:43 
       Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                           1:45     5:12     2:45    4:29    5:13    7:02     5:17    0:50    6:54    2:27    2:38     2:42    2:40     0:49 
                                                         52:15                                                                                                              
                                                          1:32                                                                                                              
     2 Lars Strand                              52:59     1:21     5:43     8:37   13:56   18:09   27:21    31:56   32:50   40:02   42:54   45:26    48:14   50:39    51:34 
       OK Älme                                            1:21     4:22     2:54    5:19    4:13    9:12     4:35    0:54    7:12    2:52    2:32     2:48    2:25     0:55 
                                                         52:59                                                                                                              
                                                          1:25                                                                                                              
     3 Christer Kaisajuntti                     53:56     1:13     5:15     8:14   13:30   18:56   25:52    30:25   31:11   38:10   43:59   45:50    48:36   51:05    52:02 
       OK Skogsfalken                                     1:13     4:02     2:59    5:16    5:26    6:56     4:33    0:46    6:59    5:49    1:51     2:46    2:29     0:57 
                                                         53:56                                                                                                              
                                                          1:54                                                                                                              
     4 Stellan Martinsson                       54:51     1:16     6:02     9:30   14:19   18:57   26:39    31:00   31:43   42:10   44:39   47:28    49:47   51:59    53:06 
       OK Tyringe                                         1:16     4:46     3:28    4:49    4:38    7:42     4:21    0:43   10:27    2:29    2:49     2:19    2:12     1:07 
                                                         54:51                                                                                                              
                                                          1:45                                                                                                              
     5 Per Svensson                             58:57     3:24     8:41    12:08   17:31   22:07   31:32    36:25   37:21   44:46   47:33   49:57    53:13   55:58    57:11 
       Ronneby OK                                         3:24     5:17     3:27    5:23    4:36    9:25     4:53    0:56    7:25    2:47    2:24     3:16    2:45     1:13 
                                                         58:57                                                                                                              
                                                          1:46                                                                                                              
     6 Kenneth Fager                            59:10     1:35     7:01    10:59   16:43   21:48   30:01    35:08   36:07   44:33   47:33   50:30    53:34   56:35    57:33 
       FK Vittus                                          1:35     5:26     3:58    5:44    5:05    8:13     5:07    0:59    8:26    3:00    2:57     3:04    3:01     0:58 
                                                         59:10                                                                                                              
                                                          1:37                                                                                                              
     7 Jan Svensson                             59:30     3:57     8:35    11:20   16:07   21:27   30:36    37:25   38:11   46:11   48:31   51:14    53:49   56:46    57:41 
       OK Skogsfalken                                     3:57     4:38     2:45    4:47    5:20    9:09     6:49    0:46    8:00    2:20    2:43     2:35    2:57     0:55 
                                                         59:30                                                                                                              
                                                          1:49                                                                                                              
     8 John Pedersen                            59:54     1:48     7:59    11:24   16:59   22:45   31:32    36:40   37:30   45:43   49:30   51:59    54:47   57:26    58:24 
       OK Sorø                                            1:48     6:11     3:25    5:35    5:46    8:47     5:08    0:50    8:13    3:47    2:29     2:48    2:39     0:58 
                                                         59:54                                                                                                              
                                                          1:30                                                                                                              
     9 Torgny Ottosson                        1:03:38     1:28     8:29    11:54   18:02   22:54   31:58    37:15   38:20   48:37   51:15   55:05    58:20 1:00:53  1:01:56 
       OK Torfinn                                         1:28     7:01     3:25    6:08    4:52    9:04     5:17    1:05   10:17    2:38    3:50     3:15    2:33     1:03 
                                                       1:03:38                                                                                                              
                                                          1:42                                                                                                              
    10 Lennart Smedenmark                     1:06:15     1:48     7:27    11:14   16:27   22:20   36:51    42:46   43:42   52:04   54:25   57:36  1:00:20 1:03:16  1:04:24 
       Ronneby OK                                         1:48     5:39     3:47    5:13    5:53   14:31     5:55    0:56    8:22    2:21    3:11     2:44    2:56     1:08 
                                                       1:06:15                                                                                                              
                                                          1:51                                                                                                              
    11 Lars Martinsson                        1:07:00     5:53    11:34    15:46   21:58   28:49   39:45    44:28   45:24   52:51   55:37   58:04  1:01:18 1:04:02  1:05:15 
       Ronneby OK                                         5:53     5:41     4:12    6:12    6:51   10:56     4:43    0:56    7:27    2:46    2:27     3:14    2:44     1:13 
                                                       1:07:00                                                                                                              
                                                          1:45                                                                                                              
    12 Rolf Ohrlander                         1:08:35     2:04     7:43    11:53   17:57   23:16   37:11    43:19   44:14   53:26   56:39   59:53  1:02:55 1:05:41  1:06:50 
       OK Pan-Kristianstad                                2:04     5:39     4:10    6:04    5:19   13:55     6:08    0:55    9:12    3:13    3:14     3:02    2:46     1:09 
                                                       1:08:35                                                                                                              
                                                          1:45                                                                                                              
    13 Bo Månsson                             1:14:16     1:51     8:15    12:16   19:32   26:42   38:26    44:32   45:56   56:00   59:04 1:02:46  1:06:45 1:10:05  1:11:35 
       OK Löftan                                          1:51     6:24     4:01    7:16    7:10   11:44     6:06    1:24   10:04    3:04    3:42     3:59    3:20     1:30 
                                                       1:14:16                                                                                                              
                                                          2:41                                                                                                              



H50  (6)                 5890 m                                         
                                                        1(101)   2(118)   3(123)  4(126)  5(131)  6(141)   7(146)  8(147)  9(148) 10(149) 11(153)  12(157) 13(158)  14(162) 
                                                       15(200)        M                                                                                                     

     1 Arne Karlsson                            56:21     2:27     7:02     9:33   11:26   14:58   18:53    24:59   30:03   31:19   35:37   47:39    49:49   51:01    53:13 
       Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                               2:27     4:35     2:31    1:53    3:32    3:55     6:06    5:04    1:16    4:18   12:02     2:10    1:12     2:12 
                                                         55:03    56:21                                                                                                     
                                                          1:50     1:18                                                                                                     
     2 Staffan Käll                             56:33     1:52     6:17     9:47   12:27   16:24   20:43    27:46   33:02   34:23   38:25   45:57    48:50   49:57    52:36 
       OK Älme                                            1:52     4:25     3:30    2:40    3:57    4:19     7:03    5:16    1:21    4:02    7:32     2:53    1:07     2:39 
                                                         54:57    56:33                                                                                                     
                                                          2:21     1:36                                                                                                     
     3 Ingemar Månsson                          59:21     2:13     6:55     9:37   12:05   15:59   20:10    26:46   31:47   33:03   36:40   49:53    52:01   53:24    55:38 
       Ronneby OK                                         2:13     4:42     2:42    2:28    3:54    4:11     6:36    5:01    1:16    3:37   13:13     2:08    1:23     2:14 
                                                         57:52    59:21                                                                                                     
                                                          2:14     1:29                                                                                                     
     4 Håkan Henmyr                           1:10:12     3:15     8:07    11:08   14:10   17:47   22:05    32:23   44:45   46:41   51:28   59:48  1:02:13 1:03:31  1:06:05 
       Järla Orientering                                  3:15     4:52     3:01    3:02    3:37    4:18    10:18   12:22    1:56    4:47    8:20     2:25    1:18     2:34 
                                                       1:08:29  1:10:12                                                                                                     
                                                          2:24     1:43                                                                                                     
     5 Stefan Karlsson                        1:21:46     6:50    13:07    17:30   20:17   24:32   29:16    44:21   51:30   53:05   59:16 1:09:05  1:13:20 1:14:48  1:18:00 
       OK Älme                                            6:50     6:17     4:23    2:47    4:15    4:44    15:05    7:09    1:35    6:11    9:49     4:15    1:28     3:12 
                                                       1:20:24  1:21:46                                                                                                     
                                                          2:24     1:22                                                                                                     
     6 Claus Mikkelsen                        1:40:40     4:19    13:58    18:39   23:43   29:31   36:32    49:11   58:45 1:01:11 1:07:50 1:23:28  1:27:57 1:30:31  1:35:01 
       OK Sorø                                            4:19     9:39     4:41    5:04    5:48    7:01    12:39    9:34    2:26    6:39   15:38     4:29    2:34     4:30 
                                                       1:38:18  1:40:40                                                                                                     
                                                          3:17     2:22                                                                                                     



H45  (4)                 6460 m                                         
                                                        1(103)   2(102)   3(107)  4(108)  5(114)  6(115)   7(119)  8(130)  9(140) 10(146) 11(151)  12(153) 13(158)  14(161) 
                                                       15(167)  16(200)        M                                                                                            

     1 Lars Persson                             51:51     2:06     3:10     7:57    9:31   15:45   18:50    23:17   28:15   32:11   38:08   39:57    41:54   44:53    47:22 
       OK Skogsfalken                                     2:06     1:04     4:47    1:34    6:14    3:05     4:27    4:58    3:56    5:57    1:49     1:57    2:59     2:29 
                                                         49:41    50:28    51:51                                                                                            
                                                          2:19     0:47     1:23                                                                                            
     2 Pontus Larsson                           56:06     2:09     3:32     9:10   10:45   17:10   20:29    24:27   30:00   35:01   41:38   44:03    46:08   48:55    51:34 
       OK Skogsfalken                                     2:09     1:23     5:38    1:35    6:25    3:19     3:58    5:33    5:01    6:37    2:25     2:05    2:47     2:39 
                                                         54:05    54:46    56:06                                                                                            
                                                          2:31     0:41     1:20                                                                                            
     3 Frank Steiner                          1:10:14     4:16     5:53    12:13   13:47   20:26   25:18    29:46   38:12   42:45   51:31   54:15    58:47 1:02:00  1:04:57 
       Järfälla OK                                        4:16     1:37     6:20    1:34    6:39    4:52     4:28    8:26    4:33    8:46    2:44     4:32    3:13     2:57 
                                                       1:07:54  1:08:42  1:10:14                                                                                            
                                                          2:57     0:48     1:32                                                                                            
     4 Per-Olof Andersson                     1:11:28     3:23     5:26    15:34   16:55   25:41   29:26    34:15   42:47   48:07   54:49   57:22    59:53 1:02:55  1:06:11 
       OK Tyringe                                         3:23     2:03    10:08    1:21    8:46    3:45     4:49    8:32    5:20    6:42    2:33     2:31    3:02     3:16 
                                                       1:09:10  1:10:01  1:11:28                                                                                            
                                                          2:59     0:51     1:27                                                                                            



H40  (13)                7260 m                                         
                                                        1(105)   2(107)   3(108)  4(113)  5(115)  6(119)   7(123)  8(130)  9(131) 10(140) 11(145)  12(149) 13(150)  14(152) 
                                                       15(158)  16(161)  17(166) 18(200)       M                                                                            

     1 Fredrik Smedberg                         52:10     2:08     7:02     8:21   13:56   16:03   19:41    21:43   26:26   27:16   30:14   35:00    38:25   39:04    43:37 
       OK Skogsfalken                                     2:08     4:54     1:19    5:35    2:07    3:38     2:02    4:43    0:50    2:58    4:46     3:25    0:39     4:33 
                                                         46:01    48:17    50:21   51:01   52:10                                                                            
                                                          2:24     2:16     2:04    0:40    1:09                                                                            
     2 Magnus Larsson                           52:11     2:09     6:24     7:34   12:58   15:13   18:58    21:03   25:02   25:53   29:28   34:44    38:08   38:42    43:34 
       FK Göingarna                                       2:09     4:15     1:10    5:24    2:15    3:45     2:05    3:59    0:51    3:35    5:16     3:24    0:34     4:52 
                                                         46:16    48:33    50:17   50:57   52:11                                                                            
                                                          2:42     2:17     1:44    0:40    1:14                                                                            
     3 Johan Gyberg                             52:50     2:02     6:08     7:24   13:07   15:38   19:17    21:00   25:00   25:43   28:43   34:07    37:36   38:12    43:02 
       OK Skogsfalken                                     2:02     4:06     1:16    5:43    2:31    3:39     1:43    4:00    0:43    3:00    5:24     3:29    0:36     4:50 
                                                         46:16    48:46    50:55   51:33   52:50                                                                            
                                                          3:14     2:30     2:09    0:38    1:17                                                                            
     4 Jonas Persson                            57:11     2:14     7:16     8:54   14:47   17:05   20:55    22:45   26:20   27:09   30:36   36:45    40:13   40:54    47:50 
       Torsås OK                                          2:14     5:02     1:38    5:53    2:18    3:50     1:50    3:35    0:49    3:27    6:09     3:28    0:41     6:56 
                                                         50:58    53:21    55:21   56:01   57:11                                                                            
                                                          3:08     2:23     2:00    0:40    1:10                                                                            
     5 Niklas Edvardsson                      1:00:49     2:35     7:52     9:10   14:43   16:56   21:07    23:02   26:49   27:41   30:59   40:40    44:06   44:46    50:26 
       Hästveda OK                                        2:35     5:17     1:18    5:33    2:13    4:11     1:55    3:47    0:52    3:18    9:41     3:26    0:40     5:40 
                                                         54:09    56:42    58:45   59:30 1:00:49                                                                            
                                                          3:43     2:33     2:03    0:45    1:19                                                                            
     6 Niklas Nilsson                         1:01:54     2:45     8:02     9:30   15:19   18:09   23:04    25:22   29:49   30:46   34:38   40:58    44:49   45:41    51:05 
       Härlövs IF                                         2:45     5:17     1:28    5:49    2:50    4:55     2:18    4:27    0:57    3:52    6:20     3:51    0:52     5:24 
                                                         54:24    57:09    59:17 1:00:08 1:01:54                                                                            
                                                          3:19     2:45     2:08    0:51    1:46                                                                            
     7 Fabian Ljungquist                      1:03:42     2:22     8:22     9:50   17:05   19:46   24:26    26:54   31:21   32:12   36:16   42:16    46:04   46:50    52:45 
       Lunds OK                                           2:22     6:00     1:28    7:15    2:41    4:40     2:28    4:27    0:51    4:04    6:00     3:48    0:46     5:55 
                                                         56:00    59:16  1:01:23 1:02:13 1:03:42                                                                            
                                                          3:15     3:16     2:07    0:50    1:29                                                                            
     8 Jan-Ove Wiking                         1:07:13     2:57     9:52    11:22   18:50   21:30   26:21    29:00   33:48   34:40   38:33   44:35    48:33   49:10    55:38 
       Istrums SK                                         2:57     6:55     1:30    7:28    2:40    4:51     2:39    4:48    0:52    3:53    6:02     3:58    0:37     6:28 
                                                         59:23  1:02:36  1:04:55 1:05:43 1:07:13                                                                            
                                                          3:45     3:13     2:19    0:48    1:30                                                                            
     9 Magnus Håkansson                       1:14:32     3:11    10:18    12:05   22:15   26:12   31:19    33:48   39:00   39:54   44:19   51:30    55:51   56:39  1:03:07 
       OK Orion                                           3:11     7:07     1:47   10:10    3:57    5:07     2:29    5:12    0:54    4:25    7:11     4:21    0:48     6:28 
                                                       1:06:35  1:09:28  1:12:05 1:12:54 1:14:32                                                                            
                                                          3:28     2:53     2:37    0:49    1:38                                                                            
    10 Martin Andersson                       1:15:18     3:23    11:41    13:27   20:56   23:56   28:25    31:12   35:37   36:46   40:59   51:32    56:37   57:19  1:03:23 
       OK Skogsfalken                                     3:23     8:18     1:46    7:29    3:00    4:29     2:47    4:25    1:09    4:13   10:33     5:05    0:42     6:04 
                                                       1:07:11  1:10:09  1:13:08 1:14:00 1:15:18            27:51                                                           
                                                          3:48     2:58     2:59    0:52    1:18             *118                                                           
    11 Patrik Wåhlin                          1:16:24     3:50    12:37    14:13   24:59   27:16   31:44    35:36   40:34   41:25   45:04   52:06    56:18   57:07  1:03:53 
       OK Skogsfalken                                     3:50     8:47     1:36   10:46    2:17    4:28     3:52    4:58    0:51    3:39    7:02     4:12    0:49     6:46 
                                                       1:07:21  1:11:15  1:14:12 1:14:57 1:16:24                                                                            
                                                          3:28     3:54     2:57    0:45    1:27                                                                            
    12 Jonas K Johansson                      1:20:38     5:10    13:40    15:30   30:21   34:00   38:33    41:15   45:44   46:43   50:42   56:51  1:01:59 1:02:43  1:09:16 
       OK Skogsfalken                                     5:10     8:30     1:50   14:51    3:39    4:33     2:42    4:29    0:59    3:59    6:09     5:08    0:44     6:33 
                                                       1:12:41  1:15:32  1:18:16 1:19:01 1:20:38                                                                            
                                                          3:25     2:51     2:44    0:45    1:37                                                                            

       Ola Carlsson                          Ej godk.     2:56     8:56    10:45   19:23   24:00   -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    ----- 
       Stora Tuna OK                                      2:56     6:00     1:49    8:38    4:37                                                                            
                                                         -----    -----    -----   -----                                                                                    
                                                                                                                                                                            



H35  (3)                 7670 m                                         
                                                        1(104)   2(107)   3(108)  4(114)  5(115)  6(120)   7(121)  8(131)  9(141) 10(146) 11(147)  12(148) 13(149)  14(150) 
                                                       15(154)  16(158)  17(161) 18(167) 19(200)       M                                                                    

     1 Torstein Hole                          1:11:34     2:28     8:19     9:43   16:43   19:40   23:37    24:54   29:48   34:33   41:23   46:43    47:56   52:11    52:59 
       Nydalens SK                                        2:28     5:51     1:24    7:00    2:57    3:57     1:17    4:54    4:45    6:50    5:20     1:13    4:15     0:48 
                                                       1:00:01  1:02:50  1:05:52 1:09:03 1:09:58 1:11:34                                                                    
                                                          7:02     2:49     3:02    3:11    0:55    1:36                                                                    
     2 Tomas Vensryd                          1:13:10     4:57    11:13    13:14   20:12   22:59   26:22    28:16   32:52   36:55   42:42   48:12    49:29   53:02    53:46 
       Eslövs FK                                          4:57     6:16     2:01    6:58    2:47    3:23     1:54    4:36    4:03    5:47    5:30     1:17    3:33     0:44 
                                                       1:03:38  1:06:14  1:08:25 1:11:07 1:11:52 1:13:10                                                                    
                                                          9:52     2:36     2:11    2:42    0:45    1:18                                                                    
     3 Nicklas Kallerbäck                     1:35:56     4:31    11:33    13:23   21:30   24:34   32:01    33:23   39:52   44:26   53:36   59:28  1:00:41 1:05:09  1:06:06 
       Emmaboda Verda OK                                  4:31     7:02     1:50    8:07    3:04    7:27     1:22    6:29    4:34    9:10    5:52     1:13    4:28     0:57 
                                                       1:22:18  1:26:18  1:30:18 1:33:31 1:34:39 1:35:56                                                                    
                                                         16:12     4:00     4:00    3:13    1:08    1:17                                                                    



H21  (14)                10080 m                                        
                                                        1(104)   2(107)   3(109)  4(110)  5(111)  6(112)   7(114)  8(115)  9(120) 10(116) 11(117)  12(123) 13(121)  14(131) 
                                                       15(141)  16(145)  17(149) 18(150) 19(154) 20(158)  21(161) 22(166) 23(200)       M                                   

     1 Ola Martner                            1:03:59     2:02     6:12     9:25   10:42   16:48   21:30    23:09   25:03   27:32   31:06   32:39    36:39   37:44    41:40 
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                                2:02     4:10     3:13    1:17    6:06    4:42     1:39    1:54    2:29    3:34    1:33     4:00    1:05     3:56 
                                                         44:21    50:12    52:51   53:21   57:16   58:59  1:01:01 1:02:25 1:02:59 1:03:59                                   
                                                          2:41     5:51     2:39    0:30    3:55    1:43     2:02    1:24    0:34    1:00                                   
     2 Oleksandr Kratov                       1:06:12     1:57     6:11     9:19   10:41   17:09   22:44    24:21   26:41   29:15   33:26   34:45    39:07   40:11    44:07 
       OK Orion                                           1:57     4:14     3:08    1:22    6:28    5:35     1:37    2:20    2:34    4:11    1:19     4:22    1:04     3:56 
                                                         47:06    51:32    54:08   54:42   58:51 1:00:43  1:02:47 1:04:20 1:04:58 1:06:12                                   
                                                          2:59     4:26     2:36    0:34    4:09    1:52     2:04    1:33    0:38    1:14                                   
     3 Anton Johansson                        1:08:43     1:55     5:53     9:12   10:17   16:56   22:38    24:16   26:56   29:22   33:37   34:53    39:58   41:00    44:38 
       OK Orion                                           1:55     3:58     3:19    1:05    6:39    5:42     1:38    2:40    2:26    4:15    1:16     5:05    1:02     3:38 
                                                         47:59    52:36    55:46   56:20 1:00:42 1:02:34  1:05:34 1:07:03 1:07:39 1:08:43                                   
                                                          3:21     4:37     3:10    0:34    4:22    1:52     3:00    1:29    0:36    1:04                                   
     4 Aleksander Bernaciak                   1:10:16     2:14     6:32     9:59   11:42   18:28   24:12    26:12   28:26   31:01   34:56   36:26    41:01   42:07    45:36 
       OK Orion                                           2:14     4:18     3:27    1:43    6:46    5:44     2:00    2:14    2:35    3:55    1:30     4:35    1:06     3:29 
                                                         48:47    54:05    57:07   57:41 1:02:43 1:04:54  1:07:03 1:08:33 1:09:10 1:10:16                                   
                                                          3:11     5:18     3:02    0:34    5:02    2:11     2:09    1:30    0:37    1:06                                   
     5 Henrik Berlin                          1:15:03     2:00     6:38    10:09   11:29   18:46   23:57    26:10   31:01   34:08   38:45   40:18    45:22   46:30    50:43 
       OK Orion                                           2:00     4:38     3:31    1:20    7:17    5:11     2:13    4:51    3:07    4:37    1:33     5:04    1:08     4:13 
                                                         54:09    58:39  1:01:49 1:02:23 1:06:48 1:08:35  1:11:37 1:13:08 1:13:45 1:15:03                                   
                                                          3:26     4:30     3:10    0:34    4:25    1:47     3:02    1:31    0:37    1:18                                   
     6 Simon Smedberg                         1:17:22     2:11     6:42    10:04   11:42   18:59   24:34    27:01   29:49   32:35   36:50   38:20    43:51   45:18    49:45 
       OK Skogsfalken                                     2:11     4:31     3:22    1:38    7:17    5:35     2:27    2:48    2:46    4:15    1:30     5:31    1:27     4:27 
                                                         53:29    59:06  1:02:34 1:03:17 1:09:36 1:11:40  1:13:49 1:15:42 1:16:23 1:17:22                                   
                                                          3:44     5:37     3:28    0:43    6:19    2:04     2:09    1:53    0:41    0:59                                   
     7 Andreas Bergander                      1:20:56     2:14     7:33    12:04   13:36   21:40   28:21    30:13   32:37   35:29   39:43   42:31    48:02   49:24    53:48 
       Eksjö SOK                                          2:14     5:19     4:31    1:32    8:04    6:41     1:52    2:24    2:52    4:14    2:48     5:31    1:22     4:24 
                                                         57:30  1:02:37  1:06:16 1:06:54 1:13:00 1:15:14  1:17:25 1:19:10 1:19:54 1:20:56                                   
                                                          3:42     5:07     3:39    0:38    6:06    2:14     2:11    1:45    0:44    1:02                                   
     8 Ivan Forsgren                          1:21:44     2:04     6:44    10:48   12:15   19:15   25:24    27:39   29:57   32:52   36:54   38:37    43:34   45:00    49:17 
       OK Tisaren                                         2:04     4:40     4:04    1:27    7:00    6:09     2:15    2:18    2:55    4:02    1:43     4:57    1:26     4:17 
                                                         52:52    58:07  1:01:58 1:02:34 1:07:21 1:10:40  1:15:27 1:18:42 1:19:59 1:21:44                                   
                                                          3:35     5:15     3:51    0:36    4:47    3:19     4:47    3:15    1:17    1:45                                   
     9 Åke Larsson                            1:32:22     2:30     8:23    12:38   14:25   22:27   30:18    32:36   35:03   38:33   43:10   46:22    51:36   53:08    57:36 
       Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                           2:30     5:53     4:15    1:47    8:02    7:51     2:18    2:27    3:30    4:37    3:12     5:14    1:32     4:28 
                                                       1:01:33  1:13:38  1:17:06 1:17:50 1:23:43 1:25:52  1:28:23 1:30:24 1:31:06 1:32:22                                   
                                                          3:57    12:05     3:28    0:44    5:53    2:09     2:31    2:01    0:42    1:16                                   
    10 Daniel Evaldsson                       1:43:27     2:50     8:09    13:00   17:05   27:22   34:27    38:35   41:18   44:51   50:03   52:00    58:54 1:01:20  1:05:48 
       SK Graal                                           2:50     5:19     4:51    4:05   10:17    7:05     4:08    2:43    3:33    5:12    1:57     6:54    2:26     4:28 
                                                       1:10:23  1:16:43  1:20:31 1:21:13 1:29:27 1:33:54  1:37:27 1:40:46 1:41:41 1:43:27                                   
                                                          4:35     6:20     3:48    0:42    8:14    4:27     3:33    3:19    0:55    1:46                                   
    11 Morten Hass                            1:52:59     3:22    10:37    15:59   18:41   29:59   40:30    45:09   48:08   53:46   59:36 1:01:26  1:07:34 1:09:31  1:15:06 
       OK Sorø                                            3:22     7:15     5:22    2:42   11:18   10:31     4:39    2:59    5:38    5:50    1:50     6:08    1:57     5:35 
                                                       1:20:00  1:27:54  1:32:51 1:33:47 1:40:54 1:44:45  1:47:43 1:50:43 1:51:42 1:52:59                                   
                                                          4:54     7:54     4:57    0:56    7:07    3:51     2:58    3:00    0:59    1:17                                   

       Viktor Tovesson                       Ej godk.     2:19     7:09    11:10   13:28   22:43   28:29    31:03   34:28   37:59   42:59   45:07    -----   -----    ----- 
       OK Orion                                           2:19     4:50     4:01    2:18    9:15    5:46     2:34    3:25    3:31    5:00    2:08                           
                                                         -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 1:10:00                                   
                                                                                                                                    24:53                                   
       Joel Käll-Karlsson                    Ej godk.     2:46     7:44    13:54   16:34   24:38   30:47    32:20   35:04   37:27   41:38   44:09    49:28   50:43    55:28 
       Växjö OK                                           2:46     4:58     6:10    2:40    8:04    6:09     1:33    2:44    2:23    4:11    2:31     5:19    1:15     4:45 
                                                         58:40  1:03:22  1:06:29 1:07:05   -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 1:30:10            58:13                  
                                                          3:12     4:42     3:07    0:36                                            23:05             *140                  
       Marcus Svensson                       Ej godk.     1:55    12:18    16:35   18:37   26:31   33:29    35:18   38:01   41:13   -----   -----    -----   42:28    46:07 
       FK Göingarna                                       1:55    10:23     4:17    2:02    7:54    6:58     1:49    2:43    3:12                             1:15     3:39 
                                                         51:13    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    53:23   55:08   55:41   56:49            49:39                  
                                                          5:06                                               2:10    1:45    0:33    1:08             *140                  



H20  (2)                 6460 m                                         
                                                        1(103)   2(102)   3(107)  4(108)  5(114)  6(115)   7(119)  8(130)  9(140) 10(146) 11(151)  12(153) 13(158)  14(161) 
                                                       15(167)  16(200)        M                                                                                            

     1 Adam Georgsson                           59:46     2:46     4:08     9:40   11:00   18:47   22:33    27:01   33:07   37:36   43:27   45:44    48:09   51:10    54:22 
       OK Nackhe                                          2:46     1:22     5:32    1:20    7:47    3:46     4:28    6:06    4:29    5:51    2:17     2:25    3:01     3:12 
                                                         57:44    58:39    59:46                                                                                            
                                                          3:22     0:55     1:07                                                                                            
     2 Jacob Nilsson                          1:29:16     6:51     8:21    14:36   16:34   25:33   29:42    36:09   47:21   52:54 1:02:44 1:05:16  1:11:55 1:16:11  1:19:46 
       Ronneby OK                                         6:51     1:30     6:15    1:58    8:59    4:09     6:27   11:12    5:33    9:50    2:32     6:39    4:16     3:35 
                                                       1:26:41  1:27:46  1:29:16                                                                                            
                                                          6:55     1:05     1:30                                                                                            



H16  (38)                5560 m                                         
                                                        1(103)   2(120)   3(121)  4(131)  5(141)  6(146)   7(147)  8(148)  9(150) 10(152) 11(158)  12(162) 13(200)        M 

     1 Oskar Sandberg                           35:37     2:18     4:06     4:59    8:34   11:19   16:10    19:47   20:43   24:18   28:43   31:02    32:52   34:26    35:37 
       Säterbygdens OK                                    2:18     1:48     0:53    3:35    2:45    4:51     3:37    0:56    3:35    4:25    2:19     1:50    1:34     1:11 
     2 Oskar Lindqvist                          37:49     3:08     5:40     6:29    9:46   13:02   17:58    22:10   23:05   26:01   30:58   33:36    35:18   36:48    37:49 
       Sävedalens AIK                                     3:08     2:32     0:49    3:17    3:16    4:56     4:12    0:55    2:56    4:57    2:38     1:42    1:30     1:01 
     3 Philip Persson                           38:07     1:35     3:33     4:28    8:06   11:13   16:10    20:28   21:31   25:41   30:40   33:14    35:09   36:46    38:07 
       OK Orion                                           1:35     1:58     0:55    3:38    3:07    4:57     4:18    1:03    4:10    4:59    2:34     1:55    1:37     1:21 
     4 Niklas Sundqvist                         38:14     2:49     5:44     6:47   10:23   13:27   18:20    22:14   23:08   26:23   30:51   33:43    35:30   37:05    38:14 
       Tullinge SK                                        2:49     2:55     1:03    3:36    3:04    4:53     3:54    0:54    3:15    4:28    2:52     1:47    1:35     1:09 
     5 Erik Andersson                           39:13     3:00     5:11     6:18    9:54   12:33   17:02    20:11   21:10   24:18   32:06   34:28    36:26   38:08    39:13 
       OK Orion                                           3:00     2:11     1:07    3:36    2:39    4:29     3:09    0:59    3:08    7:48    2:22     1:58    1:42     1:05 
                                                                  16:34                                                                                                     
                                                                   *145                                                                                                     
     6 Nils Gumaelius                           41:25     1:41     3:33     4:30    8:13   11:43   17:02    22:22   23:26   27:25   32:20   35:48    38:06   39:59    41:25 
       Waxholms OK                                        1:41     1:52     0:57    3:43    3:30    5:19     5:20    1:04    3:59    4:55    3:28     2:18    1:53     1:26 
     7 Mattias Johansson                        41:43     1:42     3:31     6:08   10:06   13:06   19:55    24:45   25:44   29:19   34:07   36:58    38:54   40:33    41:43 
       Stångenäs AIS                                      1:42     1:49     2:37    3:58    3:00    6:49     4:50    0:59    3:35    4:48    2:51     1:56    1:39     1:10 
     8 Martin Nilsson                           44:54     1:46     4:15     5:21    9:12   12:06   17:15    21:35   23:12   26:39   37:37   39:56    41:52   43:47    44:54 
       Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                           1:46     2:29     1:06    3:51    2:54    5:09     4:20    1:37    3:27   10:58    2:19     1:56    1:55     1:07 
     9 Joakim Andén                             45:07     2:12     3:56     5:16    9:06   12:24   18:44    23:07   24:24   28:23   37:11   39:59    42:12   43:50    45:07 
       Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                              2:12     1:44     1:20    3:50    3:18    6:20     4:23    1:17    3:59    8:48    2:48     2:13    1:38     1:17 
    10 Filip Wadsten                            45:21     1:40     4:11     5:12    8:59   12:28   19:11    27:27   28:33   32:21   37:36   40:18    42:18   43:58    45:21 
       OK Landehof                                        1:40     2:31     1:01    3:47    3:29    6:43     8:16    1:06    3:48    5:15    2:42     2:00    1:40     1:23 
    11 Erik Molitor                             45:26     2:16     4:09     5:57   10:20   13:47   21:41    25:56   27:08   31:23   37:46   40:49    42:48   44:23    45:26 
       Katrineholms OK                                    2:16     1:53     1:48    4:23    3:27    7:54     4:15    1:12    4:15    6:23    3:03     1:59    1:35     1:03 
    12 Oscar Renberg                            46:09     2:04     4:27     5:27    9:44   13:03   21:00    26:03   27:13   31:22   36:51   40:25    42:53   44:50    46:09 
       Sävedalens AIK                                     2:04     2:23     1:00    4:17    3:19    7:57     5:03    1:10    4:09    5:29    3:34     2:28    1:57     1:19 
                                                                  18:25                                                                                                     
                                                                   *145                                                                                                     
    13 Fredrik Persson                          46:34     1:52     4:03     5:12    9:55   13:17   19:14    25:41   26:48   30:48   38:02   40:58    43:23   45:27    46:34 
       Domnarvets GOIF                                    1:52     2:11     1:09    4:43    3:22    5:57     6:27    1:07    4:00    7:14    2:56     2:25    2:04     1:07 
    14 Filip Ivarsson                           47:49     5:54     8:40     9:52   13:34   16:58   22:36    26:45   27:45   32:25   38:13   41:35    43:59   46:27    47:49 
       OK Hammaren                                        5:54     2:46     1:12    3:42    3:24    5:38     4:09    1:00    4:40    5:48    3:22     2:24    2:28     1:22 
    15 Filip Ossiansson                         48:07     3:52     6:47     7:51   11:46   15:03   20:39    27:09   28:39   33:05   39:36   42:42    44:54   46:52    48:07 
       IK Hakarpspojkarna                                 3:52     2:55     1:04    3:55    3:17    5:36     6:30    1:30    4:26    6:31    3:06     2:12    1:58     1:15 
    16 Oliver Nilsson                           48:08     2:34     4:36     7:09   11:14   14:21   21:00    25:52   26:50   31:16   37:14   41:02    43:36   46:53    48:08 
       Nyköpings OK                                       2:34     2:02     2:33    4:05    3:07    6:39     4:52    0:58    4:26    5:58    3:48     2:34    3:17     1:15 
    17 Joakim Svensson                          49:42     2:15     5:21     6:25   11:21   14:57   20:33    26:26   27:22   30:26   41:47   44:27    46:43   48:28    49:42 
       OK Älme                                            2:15     3:06     1:04    4:56    3:36    5:36     5:53    0:56    3:04   11:21    2:40     2:16    1:45     1:14 
    18 Erik Andersson                           50:44     4:07     7:58     8:49   12:59   16:42   23:05    28:45   30:02   34:06   41:05   45:10    47:53   49:36    50:44 
       Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                           4:07     3:51     0:51    4:10    3:43    6:23     5:40    1:17    4:04    6:59    4:05     2:43    1:43     1:08 
    19 Jakob Lindbom                            51:00     1:48     5:31     6:36   10:41   14:34   20:09    25:12   26:21   31:23   43:24   46:19    48:16   49:51    51:00 
       OK Orion                                           1:48     3:43     1:05    4:05    3:53    5:35     5:03    1:09    5:02   12:01    2:55     1:57    1:35     1:09 
    20 Anton Gumaelius                          52:20     2:20     4:46     6:05   11:31   15:14   21:55    29:24   30:39   35:21   41:38   46:14    49:03   51:14    52:20 
       Waxholms OK                                        2:20     2:26     1:19    5:26    3:43    6:41     7:29    1:15    4:42    6:17    4:36     2:49    2:11     1:06 
    21 Fredrik Levin                            53:25     4:21     6:53     8:02   12:26   16:11   24:13    30:15   31:46   36:22   44:12   47:37    50:00   52:13    53:25 
       Svaide Roma SOK                                    4:21     2:32     1:09    4:24    3:45    8:02     6:02    1:31    4:36    7:50    3:25     2:23    2:13     1:12 
                                                                  22:53                                                                                                     
                                                                   *145                                                                                                     
    22 Andreas Sundström                        53:43     2:49     4:55     6:11   10:57   14:57   21:42    27:06   28:24   33:19   45:11   48:08    50:25   52:27    53:43 
       Västerås SOK                                       2:49     2:06     1:16    4:46    4:00    6:45     5:24    1:18    4:55   11:52    2:57     2:17    2:02     1:16 
    23 Martin Norrbom                           53:52     2:45     5:54     7:02   11:49   15:38   23:58    29:04   30:31   39:20   44:49   47:45    50:06   52:29    53:52 
       Sala OK                                            2:45     3:09     1:08    4:47    3:49    8:20     5:06    1:27    8:49    5:29    2:56     2:21    2:23     1:23 
                                                                  22:53                                                                                                     
                                                                   *145                                                                                                     
    24 Daniel Duhlbo                            54:40     5:57     8:32    11:49   16:04   20:17   26:43    32:22   36:06   40:11   45:41   48:49    51:01   53:28    54:40 
       IFK Moras OK                                       5:57     2:35     3:17    4:15    4:13    6:26     5:39    3:44    4:05    5:30    3:08     2:12    2:27     1:12 
                                                                  26:04                                                                                                     
                                                                   *145                                                                                                     
    25 Samuel Hedlund                           55:04     3:36     5:31     6:48   11:14   14:28   20:09    25:28   27:08   30:32   46:53   49:42    51:50   53:59    55:04 
       Köping-Kolsva OK                                   3:36     1:55     1:17    4:26    3:14    5:41     5:19    1:40    3:24   16:21    2:49     2:08    2:09     1:05 
    26 Emanuel Urdal                            56:38     5:14     8:10     9:35   14:44   18:36   28:46    34:08   38:02   42:16   47:45   50:52    53:05   55:32    56:38 
       Boxholm-Mjölby OL                                  5:14     2:56     1:25    5:09    3:52   10:10     5:22    3:54    4:14    5:29    3:07     2:13    2:27     1:06 
    27 Anton Hansson                            57:41     2:11     6:34     7:29   11:50   15:24   21:04    27:52   29:10   32:43   49:41   52:50    54:45   56:44    57:41 
       Nässjö OK                                          2:11     4:23     0:55    4:21    3:34    5:40     6:48    1:18    3:33   16:58    3:09     1:55    1:59     0:57 
    28 Axel Limbäck                           1:00:05     2:48     5:26     8:20   13:45   18:30   25:29    32:05   33:28   39:16   50:13   54:11    56:34   58:53  1:00:05 
       Västerås SOK                                       2:48     2:38     2:54    5:25    4:45    6:59     6:36    1:23    5:48   10:57    3:58     2:23    2:19     1:12 
    29 Erland Simonsson                       1:00:06     4:24     6:57    14:24   18:16   24:16   32:46    37:50   38:53   43:15   49:13   53:06    55:33   59:10  1:00:06 
       Sundbybergs IK                                     4:24     2:33     7:27    3:52    6:00    8:30     5:04    1:03    4:22    5:58    3:53     2:27    3:37     0:56 
    30 Carl Rämmal                            1:00:46     4:59     8:02     9:25   14:26   20:42   27:53    33:43   34:56   40:01   46:28   52:51    56:28   59:06  1:00:46 
       Lunds OK                                           4:59     3:03     1:23    5:01    6:16    7:11     5:50    1:13    5:05    6:27    6:23     3:37    2:38     1:40 
    31 Martin Herbert                         1:01:14     2:05     4:04     5:10    9:10   13:08   18:25    22:55   24:24   32:14   51:10   55:20    57:54   59:56  1:01:14 
       Täby OK                                            2:05     1:59     1:06    4:00    3:58    5:17     4:30    1:29    7:50   18:56    4:10     2:34    2:02     1:18 
    32 Karl Enges                             1:08:51     4:02     6:33     7:44   13:01   16:55   25:37    37:21   41:01   46:29   57:36 1:02:10  1:05:43 1:07:28  1:08:51 
       Attunda OK                                         4:02     2:31     1:11    5:17    3:54    8:42    11:44    3:40    5:28   11:07    4:34     3:33    1:45     1:23 
                                                                  22:27                                                                                                     
                                                                   *145                                                                                                     
    33 Emil Eriksson                          1:10:05     6:33     9:31    13:36   19:48   25:04   35:24    44:10   45:23   50:51   58:45 1:03:37  1:06:27 1:08:52  1:10:05 
       Tierps SOK                                         6:33     2:58     4:05    6:12    5:16   10:20     8:46    1:13    5:28    7:54    4:52     2:50    2:25     1:13 

       Robin Karlsson                        Ej godk.     1:56     3:56     5:20    9:13   12:21   18:36    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    27:38   31:53    32:56 
       Tormestorps IF                                     1:56     2:00     1:24    3:53    3:08    6:15                                              9:02    4:15     1:03 
       Joel Einarsson                        Ej godk.     1:45     3:42     5:13   10:26   -----   19:24    25:39   27:07   30:22   35:07   38:04    40:10   41:50    42:51 
       Tormestorps IF                                     1:45     1:57     1:31    5:13            8:58     6:15    1:28    3:15    4:45    2:57     2:06    1:40     1:01 
                                                                  13:49                                                                                                     
                                                                   *140                                                                                                     
       Alexander Nilsson                     Ej godk.     7:12    10:07    11:20   23:59   28:49   -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    34:16   36:37    37:59 
       OK Södertörn                                       7:12     2:55     1:13   12:39    4:50                                                      5:27    2:21     1:22 
       Erik Hållström                        Ej godk.     2:03     4:59     6:23   13:51   17:15   -----    29:45   30:59   34:56   43:49   47:30    49:46   51:52    52:56 
       Gävle OK                                           2:03     2:56     1:24    7:28    3:24            12:30    1:14    3:57    8:53    3:41     2:16    2:06     1:04 
                                                                  10:27    21:43   34:06                                                                                    
                                                                   *130     *145    *149                                                                                    
       Lukas Bökman                          Ej godk.     2:04     6:14     8:16   15:22   -----   -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   23:00    24:57 
       Ronneby OK                                         2:04     4:10     2:02    7:06                                                                      7:38     1:57 



H14  (3)                 3680 m                                         
                                                        1(102)   2(106)   3(122)  4(125)  5(129)  6(137)   7(141)  8(143)  9(155) 10(157) 11(159)  12(166) 13(200)        M 

     1 Lukas Lundgren                           29:53     2:05     3:33     6:45    9:33   12:07   14:56    17:09   20:31   21:34   23:08   24:45    27:40   28:26    29:53 
       Värend GN OL                                       2:05     1:28     3:12    2:48    2:34    2:49     2:13    3:22    1:03    1:34    1:37     2:55    0:46     1:27 
     2 Ola Andersson                            30:53     2:02     3:26     6:40    8:00   10:18   15:46    17:42   21:39   22:45   24:11   26:00    28:59   29:39    30:53 
       Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                           2:02     1:24     3:14    1:20    2:18    5:28     1:56    3:57    1:06    1:26    1:49     2:59    0:40     1:14 
     3 Alexander Skeppland Hole                 43:35     6:35     8:08    12:11   13:52   19:18   22:59    25:24   30:32   33:15   35:43   37:31    41:14   42:02    43:35 
       Nydalens SK                                        6:35     1:33     4:03    1:41    5:26    3:41     2:25    5:08    2:43    2:28    1:48     3:43    0:48     1:33 



H12  (5)                 2830 m                                         
                                                        1(127)   2(133)   3(135)  4(139)  5(143)  6(155)   7(159)  8(165)  9(200)       M                                   

     1 Emil Pettersson                          21:45     1:58     3:36     4:49    7:30   12:16   13:36    16:20   19:31   20:28   21:45             1:19                  
       OK Dacke                                           1:58     1:38     1:13    2:41    4:46    1:20     2:44    3:11    0:57    1:17             *125                  
     2 Adam Lindbom                             30:26     2:25     5:57     7:38   12:34   18:03   19:19    22:19   28:05   29:14   30:26            25:22                  
       OK Orion                                           2:25     3:32     1:41    4:56    5:29    1:16     3:00    5:46    1:09    1:12             *163                  
     3 Niklas Jonson                            34:29     3:30     5:47     8:00   12:30   22:18   23:24    26:23   32:09   33:15   34:29                                   
       Ronneby OK                                         3:30     2:17     2:13    4:30    9:48    1:06     2:59    5:46    1:06    1:14                                   
     4 Tony Andersson                           46:53     3:23     6:14     8:29   17:07   26:48   29:38    36:06   43:09   45:09   46:53                                   
       OK Skogsfalken                                     3:23     2:51     2:15    8:38    9:41    2:50     6:28    7:03    2:00    1:44                                   
     5 Julius Puke                              54:51     7:28    11:18    13:44   18:50   36:05   38:47    44:46   50:26   52:54   54:51                                   
       Ystads OK                                          7:28     3:50     2:26    5:06   17:15    2:42     5:59    5:40    2:28    1:57                                   



H10  (8)                 2690 m                                         
                                                        1(125)   2(128)   3(135)  4(136)  5(138)  6(139)   7(142)  8(160)  9(163) 10(164) 11(200)        M                  

     1 Allan Hedberg                            17:10     1:27     2:15     3:56    4:38    6:24    7:33    10:26   11:55   13:25   14:28   15:54    17:10                  
       Lunds OK                                           1:27     0:48     1:41    0:42    1:46    1:09     2:53    1:29    1:30    1:03    1:26     1:16                  
     2 Melker Andersson                         23:16     1:42     2:43     4:44    5:40    8:08   10:24    14:24   16:53   18:52   19:59   21:35    23:16                  
       Härlövs IF                                         1:42     1:01     2:01    0:56    2:28    2:16     4:00    2:29    1:59    1:07    1:36     1:41                  
     3 Max Persson                              24:11     1:47     2:58     5:20    6:20    8:35   10:47    15:17   17:55   20:03   21:11   22:37    24:11                  
       OK Skogsfalken                                     1:47     1:11     2:22    1:00    2:15    2:12     4:30    2:38    2:08    1:08    1:26     1:34                  
     4 Max Kärvhag                              26:16     1:41     2:50     5:36    6:35    9:57   12:04    16:57   19:24   21:38   23:00   24:39    26:16                  
       OK Skogsfalken                                     1:41     1:09     2:46    0:59    3:22    2:07     4:53    2:27    2:14    1:22    1:39     1:37                  
     5 Gustav Andersson                         27:37     3:12     4:47     8:48    9:48   12:12   14:46    18:35   20:56   22:59   24:11   25:48    27:37                  
       Härlövs IF                                         3:12     1:35     4:01    1:00    2:24    2:34     3:49    2:21    2:03    1:12    1:37     1:49                  
     6 Fabian Andersson                         56:44    24:38    25:43    28:42   30:04   32:14   41:10    46:51   49:47   52:19   53:31   54:57    56:44                  
       Ronneby OK                                        24:38     1:05     2:59    1:22    2:10    8:56     5:41    2:56    2:32    1:12    1:26     1:47                  
     7 Stellan Gradin                         1:00:53     3:29     4:46    24:58   25:54   31:12   38:23    46:13   51:47   55:45   57:29   59:03  1:00:53             7:50 
       Andrarums IF                                       3:29     1:17    20:12    0:56    5:18    7:11     7:50    5:34    3:58    1:44    1:34     1:50             *134 

       Povel Hedberg                         Ej godk.     1:35     2:30     4:33    5:23    8:29   15:02    -----   -----   -----   17:40   19:59    21:17                  
       Lunds OK                                           1:35     0:55     2:03    0:50    3:06    6:33                             2:38    2:19     1:18                  



D75  (1)                 3050 m                                         
                                                        1(126)   2(132)   3(141)  4(144)  5(154)  6(156)   7(162)  8(167)  9(200)       M                                   

       Clarie Ek                             Ej godk.     3:33    -----    18:19   26:45   30:59   35:12    40:58   44:53   46:43   48:59             8:55                  
       OK Pan-Kristianstad                                3:33             14:46    8:26    4:14    4:13     5:46    3:55    1:50    2:16             *131                  



D65  (5)                 3580 m                                         
                                                        1(126)   2(132)   3(141)  4(145)  5(151)  6(152)   7(156)  8(158)  9(162) 10(166) 11(200)        M                  

     1 Gull Svensson                            44:05     3:54     8:15    13:14   21:47   25:49   28:09    32:07   35:59   39:18   41:07   42:08    44:05                  
       Tockarps IK                                        3:54     4:21     4:59    8:33    4:02    2:20     3:58    3:52    3:19    1:49    1:01     1:57                  
     2 Britt Forsell Pirozzi                    44:51     3:20     8:28    13:24   24:02   27:32   29:45    33:29   37:40   40:39   42:07   43:12    44:51                  
       Lunds OK                                           3:20     5:08     4:56   10:38    3:30    2:13     3:44    4:11    2:59    1:28    1:05     1:39                  
     3 Bodil Ruther                           1:04:59     5:55    10:17    15:36   30:43   34:48   40:56    50:54   55:17   59:20 1:01:15 1:02:45  1:04:59                  
       OK Älme                                            5:55     4:22     5:19   15:07    4:05    6:08     9:58    4:23    4:03    1:55    1:30     2:14                  
     4 Harriet Karlsson                       1:18:32     3:19    10:10    17:18   36:41   40:50   50:17    55:32 1:05:27 1:10:30 1:13:15 1:15:00  1:18:32                  
       Torsås OK                                          3:19     6:51     7:08   19:23    4:09    9:27     5:15    9:55    5:03    2:45    1:45     3:32                  
     5 Barbro Cassing                         1:40:14     8:03    19:16    30:52   53:56 1:00:50 1:06:06  1:12:22 1:26:29 1:32:49 1:35:26 1:37:12  1:40:14                  
       Ronneby OK                                         8:03    11:13    11:36   23:04    6:54    5:16     6:16   14:07    6:20    2:37    1:46     3:02                  



D60  (3)                 3580 m                                         
                                                        1(126)   2(132)   3(141)  4(145)  5(151)  6(152)   7(156)  8(158)  9(162) 10(166) 11(200)        M                  

     1 Gun-Britt Fransson                       42:45     3:56     8:15    13:50   21:59   25:40   27:55    31:14   34:41   37:43   39:20   40:59    42:45                  
       Emmaboda Verda OK                                  3:56     4:19     5:35    8:09    3:41    2:15     3:19    3:27    3:02    1:37    1:39     1:46                  
     2 Bigge Bengtsson                          46:30     3:06     7:59    14:47   23:55   29:30   31:53    35:16   38:35   41:35   43:23   44:54    46:30                  
       Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                           3:06     4:53     6:48    9:08    5:35    2:23     3:23    3:19    3:00    1:48    1:31     1:36                  
     3 Ulla-Britt Karlsson                    1:16:46     4:20    10:21    19:48   37:40   42:21   55:53  1:02:04 1:06:42 1:10:58 1:13:07 1:14:20  1:16:46                  
       Växjö OK                                           4:20     6:01     9:27   17:52    4:41   13:32     6:11    4:38    4:16    2:09    1:13     2:26                  



D55  (2)                 4020 m                                         
                                                        1(104)   2(118)   3(123)  4(126)  5(132)  6(140)   7(144)  8(154)  9(158) 10(162) 11(166)  12(200)       M          

     1 Kerstin Hjalmarsson                      49:44     4:15     9:53    13:24   16:52   22:03   27:16    33:34   36:16   40:12   44:28   46:39    47:40   49:44          
       Emmaboda Verda OK                                  4:15     5:38     3:31    3:28    5:11    5:13     6:18    2:42    3:56    4:16    2:11     1:01    2:04          
     2 Yvonne Carlsson                          51:48     6:36    11:30    15:23   18:45   24:00   29:27    35:37   38:25   42:19   46:30   48:40    49:43   51:48          
       Stora Tuna OK                                      6:36     4:54     3:53    3:22    5:15    5:27     6:10    2:48    3:54    4:11    2:10     1:03    2:05          
                                                         23:29                                                                                                              
                                                          *131                                                                                                              



D50  (12)                4020 m                                         
                                                        1(104)   2(118)   3(123)  4(126)  5(132)  6(140)   7(144)  8(154)  9(158) 10(162) 11(166)  12(200)       M          

     1 Lisel Arvidsson                          35:32     2:47     7:12    10:19   13:10   16:44   20:27    24:50   26:49   29:37   31:58   33:20    34:09   35:32          
       Växjö OK                                           2:47     4:25     3:07    2:51    3:34    3:43     4:23    1:59    2:48    2:21    1:22     0:49    1:23          
     2 Ann-Christin Nero                        35:49     3:11     6:56     9:29   12:21   15:30   19:40    25:01   27:06   29:53   32:15   33:26    34:15   35:49          
       Ronneby OK                                         3:11     3:45     2:33    2:52    3:09    4:10     5:21    2:05    2:47    2:22    1:11     0:49    1:34          
     3 Ewa Roos                                 37:49     3:09     7:13    10:38   13:01   16:33   20:33    26:30   28:37   31:36   34:16   35:32    36:16   37:49          
       Helsingborgs SOK                                   3:09     4:04     3:25    2:23    3:32    4:00     5:57    2:07    2:59    2:40    1:16     0:44    1:33          
     4 Søs Munch Hansen                         38:16     3:05     7:25    10:07   12:58   16:43   22:21    26:58   29:16   32:11   34:32   35:48    36:38   38:16          
       OK Sorø                                            3:05     4:20     2:42    2:51    3:45    5:38     4:37    2:18    2:55    2:21    1:16     0:50    1:38          
     5 Agneta Erfors                            40:12     4:32     9:13    12:28   15:04   18:52   23:17    28:25   30:36   33:32   36:11   37:28    38:23   40:12          
       OK Torfinn                                         4:32     4:41     3:15    2:36    3:48    4:25     5:08    2:11    2:56    2:39    1:17     0:55    1:49          
     6 Mette Filskov                            41:35     3:39     8:31    11:30   14:58   19:16   23:13    29:21   32:15   35:17   37:56   39:17    40:03   41:35          
       OK Sorø                                            3:39     4:52     2:59    3:28    4:18    3:57     6:08    2:54    3:02    2:39    1:21     0:46    1:32          
     7 Åsa Nilsson                              43:31     3:03     7:09     9:55   12:56   18:44   22:39    28:34   33:41   36:25   39:28   40:48    41:42   43:31          
       Ronneby OK                                         3:03     4:06     2:46    3:01    5:48    3:55     5:55    5:07    2:44    3:03    1:20     0:54    1:49          
     8 Kerstin Persson                          44:31     3:36     9:25    12:24   15:22   19:18   24:04    31:07   33:45   37:07   40:14   41:47    42:48   44:31          
       FK Göingarna                                       3:36     5:49     2:59    2:58    3:56    4:46     7:03    2:38    3:22    3:07    1:33     1:01    1:43          
     9 Mona Palm                                45:10     3:52     8:52    12:11   15:52   20:29   26:16    32:03   34:32   38:00   40:56   42:24    43:25   45:10          
       Lessebo OK                                         3:52     5:00     3:19    3:41    4:37    5:47     5:47    2:29    3:28    2:56    1:28     1:01    1:45          
    10 Birgitta Nilsson                         51:50     4:14    10:01    13:26   17:40   22:29   27:38    34:51   38:19   42:13   46:49   48:48    50:00   51:50          
       Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                           4:14     5:47     3:25    4:14    4:49    5:09     7:13    3:28    3:54    4:36    1:59     1:12    1:50          
    11 Elisabet Månsson                         59:51     4:39    11:47    15:19   19:54   25:28   31:34    38:34   45:08   49:34   53:33   55:51    57:19   59:51          
       OK Löftan                                          4:39     7:08     3:32    4:35    5:34    6:06     7:00    6:34    4:26    3:59    2:18     1:28    2:32          
    12 Carina Erlandsson                      1:09:38     5:54    12:27    16:52   20:43   40:01   45:21    51:45   55:44 1:00:23 1:04:49 1:06:47  1:07:52 1:09:38          
       OK Skogsfalken                                     5:54     6:33     4:25    3:51   19:18    5:20     6:24    3:59    4:39    4:26    1:58     1:05    1:46          



D45  (3)                 4490 m                                         
                                                        1(101)   2(118)   3(123)  4(126)  5(132)  6(140)   7(145)  8(151)  9(153) 10(158) 11(162)  12(166) 13(200)        M 

     1 Ingela Andersson                         47:45     2:46     7:20    10:26   13:25   16:42   20:52    33:18   36:05   38:21   41:27   43:55    45:23   46:14    47:45 
       Lunds OK                                           2:46     4:34     3:06    2:59    3:17    4:10    12:26    2:47    2:16    3:06    2:28     1:28    0:51     1:31 
     2 Gunilla Gustavsson                     1:08:52     6:32    12:27    17:19   20:20   24:58   30:19    40:30   45:03   54:46   59:13 1:04:32  1:06:29 1:07:24  1:08:52 
       OK Orion                                           6:32     5:55     4:52    3:01    4:38    5:21    10:11    4:33    9:43    4:27    5:19     1:57    0:55     1:28 
     3 Sussi Jonson                           1:10:19     4:51    10:49    14:36   17:59   23:00   29:19    38:21   42:28   55:44 1:00:04 1:04:12  1:07:24 1:08:29  1:10:19 
       Ronneby OK                                         4:51     5:58     3:47    3:23    5:01    6:19     9:02    4:07   13:16    4:20    4:08     3:12    1:05     1:50 



D40  (8)                 4800 m                                         
                                                        1(100)   2(106)   3(119)  4(123)  5(130)  6(141)   7(146)  8(151)  9(154) 10(156) 11(158)  12(162) 13(167)  14(200) 
                                                             M                                                                                                              

     1 Christina Smedberg                       45:06     1:10     3:51     7:23    9:42   14:53   19:13    27:31   31:48   34:21   36:10   38:38    40:57   42:50    43:38 
       OK Skogsfalken                                     1:10     2:41     3:32    2:19    5:11    4:20     8:18    4:17    2:33    1:49    2:28     2:19    1:53     0:48 
                                                         45:06                                                                                                              
                                                          1:28                                                                                                              
     2 Cecilia Rönnfjärd                        45:16     1:16     4:18     7:46   10:25   15:05   19:24    26:17   29:21   31:54   34:22   37:19    40:03   42:31    43:40 
       OK Skogsfalken                                     1:16     3:02     3:28    2:39    4:40    4:19     6:53    3:04    2:33    2:28    2:57     2:44    2:28     1:09 
                                                         45:16                                                                                                              
                                                          1:36                                                                                                              
     3 Hanne Fogh                               45:32     1:16     3:52     7:19   10:00   14:27   19:23    27:05   30:30   32:49   35:26   38:39    41:00   43:08    44:04 
       OK Sorø                                            1:16     2:36     3:27    2:41    4:27    4:56     7:42    3:25    2:19    2:37    3:13     2:21    2:08     0:56 
                                                         45:32                                                                                                              
                                                          1:28                                                                                                              
     4 Ingela Thoresson                         51:11     1:24     4:27     8:30   11:20   17:05   23:38    31:00   33:39   37:50   40:50   43:00    45:40   48:21    49:32 
       Andrarums IF                                       1:24     3:03     4:03    2:50    5:45    6:33     7:22    2:39    4:11    3:00    2:10     2:40    2:41     1:11 
                                                         51:11                                                                                                              
                                                          1:39                                                                                                              
     5 Malin Hellner                          1:00:33     3:35     6:49    10:31   15:15   21:16   25:41    34:29   37:58   41:26   47:38   50:51    54:49   57:50    59:03 
       Istrums SK                                         3:35     3:14     3:42    4:44    6:01    4:25     8:48    3:29    3:28    6:12    3:13     3:58    3:01     1:13 
                                                       1:00:33                                                                                                              
                                                          1:30                                                                                                              
     6 Andrea Silier                          1:02:52     1:59    15:17    19:53   23:07   28:38   33:42    41:28   46:26   49:29   51:54   55:07    57:47 1:00:14  1:01:19 
       Järfälla OK                                        1:59    13:18     4:36    3:14    5:31    5:04     7:46    4:58    3:03    2:25    3:13     2:40    2:27     1:05 
                                                       1:02:52                                                                                                              
                                                          1:33                                                                                                              
     7 Susanne W Karlsson                     1:04:51     1:37     9:18    14:34   18:35   25:05   30:39    40:54   45:22   49:03   52:52   55:44    58:53 1:01:51  1:03:00 
       Härlövs IF                                         1:37     7:41     5:16    4:01    6:30    5:34    10:15    4:28    3:41    3:49    2:52     3:09    2:58     1:09 
                                                       1:04:51                                                                                                              
                                                          1:51                                                                                                              

       Ylva Håkansson                        Ej godk.     2:00    10:43    16:09   21:52   29:01   37:39    -----   53:56   59:46 1:03:07 1:07:30  1:11:58 1:15:56  1:17:38 
       OK Orion                                           2:00     8:43     5:26    5:43    7:09    8:38            16:17    5:50    3:21    4:23     4:28    3:58     1:42 
                                                       1:19:37                                                                                                              
                                                          1:59                                                                                                              



D21  (9)                 6950 m                                         
                                                        1(100)   2(106)   3(119)  4(116)  5(117)  6(123)   7(130)  8(132)  9(141) 10(146) 11(147)  12(148) 13(150)  14(154) 
                                                       15(157)  16(161)  17(162) 18(200)       M                                                                            

     1 Nadiya Volynska                          54:09     1:13     3:23     6:11   10:41   12:10   17:25    21:06   21:57   25:32   31:03   34:51    35:51   40:04    45:28 
       OK Orion                                           1:13     2:10     2:48    4:30    1:29    5:15     3:41    0:51    3:35    5:31    3:48     1:00    4:13     5:24 
                                                         47:22    50:17    51:08   52:56   54:09                                                                            
                                                          1:54     2:55     0:51    1:48    1:13                                                                            
     2 Rebecka Olsson                           57:11     1:11     5:32     8:35   12:22   13:54   19:25    23:28   24:21   27:52   33:26   37:58    39:01   43:24    48:46 
       OK Skogsfalken                                     1:11     4:21     3:03    3:47    1:32    5:31     4:03    0:53    3:31    5:34    4:32     1:03    4:23     5:22 
                                                         50:21    53:12    54:05   55:57   57:11             8:08                                                           
                                                          1:35     2:51     0:53    1:52    1:14             *118                                                           
     3 Cecilia Bratt                            57:18     1:56     4:08     6:46   10:23   12:42   18:01    21:44   22:53   26:12   33:48   38:01    39:05   42:52    48:33 
       OK Orion                                           1:56     2:12     2:38    3:37    2:19    5:19     3:43    1:09    3:19    7:36    4:13     1:04    3:47     5:41 
                                                         50:14    53:31    54:22   55:59   57:18                                                                            
                                                          1:41     3:17     0:51    1:37    1:19                                                                            
     4 Anna (Humlaröd) Persson                  58:21     1:14     3:21     5:53    9:14   11:46   16:49    21:52   22:55   26:24   32:40   37:03    38:14   42:42    48:37 
       FK Göingarna                                       1:14     2:07     2:32    3:21    2:32    5:03     5:03    1:03    3:29    6:16    4:23     1:11    4:28     5:55 
                                                         50:36    53:44    54:46   56:47   58:21                                                                            
                                                          1:59     3:08     1:02    2:01    1:34                                                                            
     5 Linnéa Ivarsson Sandberg               1:02:48     1:18     4:04     7:00   11:22   13:57   20:00    24:39   25:43   29:23   35:14   39:42    41:02   45:34    53:52 
       OK Denseln                                         1:18     2:46     2:56    4:22    2:35    6:03     4:39    1:04    3:40    5:51    4:28     1:20    4:32     8:18 
                                                         55:41    58:43    59:53 1:01:40 1:02:48                                                                            
                                                          1:49     3:02     1:10    1:47    1:08                                                                            
     6 Lovisa Persson                         1:07:17     1:34     4:50     7:59   13:12   15:08   22:10    26:39   27:40   31:37   38:09   42:56    44:35   49:33    57:09 
       OK Tisaren                                         1:34     3:16     3:09    5:13    1:56    7:02     4:29    1:01    3:57    6:32    4:47     1:39    4:58     7:36 
                                                         59:20  1:02:44  1:04:00 1:05:53 1:07:17                                                                            
                                                          2:11     3:24     1:16    1:53    1:24                                                                            
     7 Susanne Andersson                      1:12:27     1:16     4:58     8:28   14:00   16:54   22:56    27:15   28:18   32:32   43:16   48:08    50:10   55:01  1:02:28 
       Härlövs IF                                         1:16     3:42     3:30    5:32    2:54    6:02     4:19    1:03    4:14   10:44    4:52     2:02    4:51     7:27 
                                                       1:04:25  1:07:42  1:08:55 1:10:55 1:12:27                                                                            
                                                          1:57     3:17     1:13    2:00    1:32                                                                            
     8 Anna Månsson                           1:20:25     4:00     6:28     9:44   14:36   17:36   25:29    31:36   32:46   37:36   45:56   52:21    54:21   59:50  1:08:02 
       OK Löftan                                          4:00     2:28     3:16    4:52    3:00    7:53     6:07    1:10    4:50    8:20    6:25     2:00    5:29     8:12 
                                                       1:10:11  1:15:29  1:16:45 1:19:11 1:20:25                                                                            
                                                          2:09     5:18     1:16    2:26    1:14                                                                            

       Elin Månsson                          Ej godk.     1:17     4:16     8:57   -----   -----   11:27    23:52   25:21   33:22   -----   -----    -----   -----    ----- 
       OK Löftan                                          1:17     2:59     4:41                    2:30    12:25    1:29    8:01                                           
                                                         -----    38:07    39:27   41:44                                                                                    
                                                                   4:45     1:20    2:17                                                                                    



D20  (3)                 5560 m                                         
                                                        1(103)   2(120)   3(121)  4(131)  5(141)  6(146)   7(147)  8(148)  9(150) 10(152) 11(158)  12(162) 13(200)        M 

     1 Kristin Schyberg                         53:30     2:25     5:24     6:47   12:38   17:25   24:13    29:47   31:03   36:03   43:18   47:04    49:35   51:57    53:30 
       Fjärås AIK                                         2:25     2:59     1:23    5:51    4:47    6:48     5:34    1:16    5:00    7:15    3:46     2:31    2:22     1:33 
     2 Maja Pettersson                          57:52     8:24    11:32    12:49   17:30   21:29   29:38    34:09   35:29   40:25   48:49   52:07    54:35   56:30    57:52 
       OK Dacke                                           8:24     3:08     1:17    4:41    3:59    8:09     4:31    1:20    4:56    8:24    3:18     2:28    1:55     1:22 
     3 Anna Bredfelt                          1:04:46     2:38     6:08     7:46   13:57   19:25   30:39    36:43   38:09   44:15   53:05   57:32  1:00:46 1:03:05  1:04:46 
       Lunds OK                                           2:38     3:30     1:38    6:11    5:28   11:14     6:04    1:26    6:06    8:50    4:27     3:14    2:19     1:41 



D18  (7)                 5140 m                                         
                                                        1(105)   2(118)   3(123)  4(126)  5(131)  6(140)   7(145)  8(149)  9(150) 10(154) 11(158)  12(162) 13(200)        M 

     1 Johanna Erlandsson                       40:29     3:52     6:43     8:45   10:34   13:30   16:34    22:07   25:47   26:34   33:11   35:22    37:29   39:13    40:29 
       OK Skogsfalken                                     3:52     2:51     2:02    1:49    2:56    3:04     5:33    3:40    0:47    6:37    2:11     2:07    1:44     1:16 
     2 Tove Ingvarsson                          52:28     3:13     6:41     9:33   12:25   15:53   21:21    28:25   33:35   34:25   42:52   45:55    48:41   50:53    52:28 
       OK Skogsfalken                                     3:13     3:28     2:52    2:52    3:28    5:28     7:04    5:10    0:50    8:27    3:03     2:46    2:12     1:35 
     3 Maria Johansson                          54:35     3:55     8:00    10:30   13:22   17:58   22:25    34:28   38:23   39:05   45:36   48:46    51:13   53:10    54:35 
       Torsås OK                                          3:55     4:05     2:30    2:52    4:36    4:27    12:03    3:55    0:42    6:31    3:10     2:27    1:57     1:25 
     4 Maja Andersson                           54:54     2:54     6:26     9:10   14:19   17:24   22:08    29:18   33:52   34:38   44:39   48:27    51:01   53:11    54:54 
       OK Dacke                                           2:54     3:32     2:44    5:09    3:05    4:44     7:10    4:34    0:46   10:01    3:48     2:34    2:10     1:43 
     5 Marika Arvidsson                         58:22     4:57    13:18    16:48   19:58   23:42   28:37    35:19   40:38   41:23   49:27   52:27    55:00   57:00    58:22 
       Växjö OK                                           4:57     8:21     3:30    3:10    3:44    4:55     6:42    5:19    0:45    8:04    3:00     2:33    2:00     1:22 
     6 Anna Jonson                              58:46     3:03     6:45    10:09   12:53   17:38   22:37    31:29   37:04   37:48   49:33   52:51    55:13   57:24    58:46 
       Ronneby OK                                         3:03     3:42     3:24    2:44    4:45    4:59     8:52    5:35    0:44   11:45    3:18     2:22    2:11     1:22 
     7 Carolin Håkansson                      1:05:09     4:08     8:22    11:24   16:08   19:26   24:10    37:48   43:50   44:48   54:42   58:00  1:00:48 1:03:27  1:05:09 
       OK Orion                                           4:08     4:14     3:02    4:44    3:18    4:44    13:38    6:02    0:58    9:54    3:18     2:48    2:39     1:42 



D16  (41)                4490 m                                         
                                                        1(104)   2(118)   3(122)  4(121)  5(131)  6(140)   7(146)  8(151)  9(152) 10(158) 11(162)  12(200)       M          

     1 Gabriella Gustafsson                     34:06     2:27     6:09     7:27    8:06   12:21   15:48    21:43   23:37   25:09   28:28   30:40    32:43   34:06          
       IK Hakarpspojkarna                                 2:27     3:42     1:18    0:39    4:15    3:27     5:55    1:54    1:32    3:19    2:12     2:03    1:23          
     2 Sara Wadman                              36:57     2:51     7:17     8:38    9:13   13:41   17:16    23:14   25:19   27:05   30:46   33:27    35:44   36:57          
       IFK Moras OK                                       2:51     4:26     1:21    0:35    4:28    3:35     5:58    2:05    1:46    3:41    2:41     2:17    1:13          
     2 Matilda Dammvik                          36:57     2:19     5:35     6:53    7:23   11:56   15:31    22:03   24:48   27:56   31:04   33:28    35:38   36:57          
       Stora Tuna OK                                      2:19     3:16     1:18    0:30    4:33    3:35     6:32    2:45    3:08    3:08    2:24     2:10    1:19          
     4 Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius             37:47     2:38     5:58     7:28    8:14   12:16   15:28    22:39   25:56   30:16   32:52   34:49    36:33   37:47          
       Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                              2:38     3:20     1:30    0:46    4:02    3:12     7:11    3:17    4:20    2:36    1:57     1:44    1:14          
     5 Ellen Sarenmark                          38:04     2:31     6:48     8:12    9:09   13:57   17:33    24:22   26:46   28:40   32:20   34:42    36:47   38:04          
       Leksands OK                                        2:31     4:17     1:24    0:57    4:48    3:36     6:49    2:24    1:54    3:40    2:22     2:05    1:17          
     6 Kajsa Hedin                              38:29     2:54     6:36     8:01    8:40   14:42   18:15    24:50   27:11   29:01   32:33   34:59    37:11   38:29          
       Hjärnarps GH OL                                    2:54     3:42     1:25    0:39    6:02    3:33     6:35    2:21    1:50    3:32    2:26     2:12    1:18          
     7 Hanna Korhonen                           39:07     2:44     6:40     7:52    8:25   13:00   16:35    25:43   28:00   29:56   33:19   35:52    37:47   39:07          
       Haninge SOK                                        2:44     3:56     1:12    0:33    4:35    3:35     9:08    2:17    1:56    3:23    2:33     1:55    1:20          
     8 Sara Josarp                              39:39     2:34     6:08     8:01    8:36   13:11   17:22    25:42   28:34   30:25   33:49   36:20    38:15   39:39          
       FK Friskus-Varberg                                 2:34     3:34     1:53    0:35    4:35    4:11     8:20    2:52    1:51    3:24    2:31     1:55    1:24          
     9 Louise Lundgren                          40:01     2:37     6:58     8:25   10:19   15:01   19:21    25:54   28:47   30:33   34:00   36:38    38:35   40:01          
       Värend GN OL                                       2:37     4:21     1:27    1:54    4:42    4:20     6:33    2:53    1:46    3:27    2:38     1:57    1:26          
    10 Rebecca Mårtensson                       40:15     2:30     7:57     9:59   11:22   16:04   19:56    26:19   28:54   30:23   34:07   36:40    38:50   40:15          
       Köping-Kolsva OK                                   2:30     5:27     2:02    1:23    4:42    3:52     6:23    2:35    1:29    3:44    2:33     2:10    1:25          
    11 Fredrika von Essen                       40:25     3:33     7:44     9:23   10:50   16:29   20:28    27:11   29:11   30:56   34:12   36:38    38:44   40:25          
       OK Linné                                           3:33     4:11     1:39    1:27    5:39    3:59     6:43    2:00    1:45    3:16    2:26     2:06    1:41          
    12 Nathalie Lybert                          40:38     2:52     7:44     9:14   10:23   15:10   18:49    26:05   28:26   30:47   34:28   36:57    39:09   40:38          
       OK Ravinen                                         2:52     4:52     1:30    1:09    4:47    3:39     7:16    2:21    2:21    3:41    2:29     2:12    1:29          
                                                         23:39                                                                                                              
                                                          *144                                                                                                              
    13 Tilda Johansson                          40:55     2:50     6:18     7:39    8:17   12:50   17:36    24:30   28:03   30:54   34:30   37:14    39:30   40:55          
       OK Orion                                           2:50     3:28     1:21    0:38    4:33    4:46     6:54    3:33    2:51    3:36    2:44     2:16    1:25          
    14 Anna Kindlundh                           41:01     3:27    10:10    11:41   12:20   17:54   21:29    28:22   30:10   32:06   35:15   37:38    39:42   41:01          
       Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                              3:27     6:43     1:31    0:39    5:34    3:35     6:53    1:48    1:56    3:09    2:23     2:04    1:19          
    15 Karin Björnlinger                        41:13     5:19     9:41    10:55   11:27   16:04   19:34    26:05   28:45   32:11   35:50   38:09    40:00   41:13          
       IK Vista                                           5:19     4:22     1:14    0:32    4:37    3:30     6:31    2:40    3:26    3:39    2:19     1:51    1:13          
    16 Moa Pettersson                           42:34     3:28     7:17     8:34    9:10   13:39   17:00    26:14   28:04   32:09   37:19   39:25    41:23   42:34          
       OK Dacke                                           3:28     3:49     1:17    0:36    4:29    3:21     9:14    1:50    4:05    5:10    2:06     1:58    1:11          
    17 Patricia Edgarsson                       43:13     3:07     7:27     9:20   10:19   16:36   21:01    28:29   30:29   32:42   37:22   39:49    41:51   43:13          
       Andrarums IF                                       3:07     4:20     1:53    0:59    6:17    4:25     7:28    2:00    2:13    4:40    2:27     2:02    1:22          
    18 Elin Fjellström                          43:23     3:34     7:26     9:27   10:47   16:33   22:00    29:18   31:51   33:27   37:18   39:45    41:55   43:23          
       KFUM Örebro OK                                     3:34     3:52     2:01    1:20    5:46    5:27     7:18    2:33    1:36    3:51    2:27     2:10    1:28          
    19 Sofia Johansson                          43:41     2:52     7:01     8:49    9:52   15:40   20:31    28:03   30:20   32:23   36:46   39:26    42:15   43:41          
       OK Nackhe                                          2:52     4:09     1:48    1:03    5:48    4:51     7:32    2:17    2:03    4:23    2:40     2:49    1:26          
    20 Petra Gunnarsdotter                      44:17     2:48     7:24     8:59   10:07   15:57   20:20    27:39   32:08   34:39   38:13   40:59    42:56   44:17          
       Tenhults SOK                                       2:48     4:36     1:35    1:08    5:50    4:23     7:19    4:29    2:31    3:34    2:46     1:57    1:21          
    21 Josefine Höög                            44:36     4:49    10:51    12:10   13:19   18:05   21:41    29:00   31:22   34:10   38:26   40:56    43:15   44:36          
       Hagaby GOIF                                        4:49     6:02     1:19    1:09    4:46    3:36     7:19    2:22    2:48    4:16    2:30     2:19    1:21          
    22 Sigrid Holmgren                          44:42     2:56     7:02     8:38    9:19   16:35   20:22    27:33   32:58   34:58   38:37   41:10    43:21   44:42          
       OK Renen                                           2:56     4:06     1:36    0:41    7:16    3:47     7:11    5:25    2:00    3:39    2:33     2:11    1:21          
    23 Kristin Boman                            45:15     2:44     6:49     8:44    9:23   15:26   19:52    28:13   31:12   34:39   38:50   41:34    43:49   45:15          
       Gävle OK                                           2:44     4:05     1:55    0:39    6:03    4:26     8:21    2:59    3:27    4:11    2:44     2:15    1:26          
    24 Caroline Lindelöw                        46:27     3:16     7:38     9:03    9:52   17:29   22:43    31:26   33:13   35:17   38:57   42:18    45:00   46:27          
       Härlövs IF                                         3:16     4:22     1:25    0:49    7:37    5:14     8:43    1:47    2:04    3:40    3:21     2:42    1:27          
    25 Gina Granstedt                           46:37     4:30     8:16     9:46   10:37   14:59   18:30    25:32   34:06   36:51   40:32   43:05    45:25   46:37          
       Halden SK                                          4:30     3:46     1:30    0:51    4:22    3:31     7:02    8:34    2:45    3:41    2:33     2:20    1:12          
    26 Susanne Nilsson                          46:48     3:08     9:46    11:25   12:12   18:52   23:23    31:47   34:48   36:33   40:13   43:01    45:19   46:48          
       OK Renen                                           3:08     6:38     1:39    0:47    6:40    4:31     8:24    3:01    1:45    3:40    2:48     2:18    1:29          
    27 Johanna Tovesson                         47:35     4:41     9:04    10:43   11:23   18:43   22:39    30:13   34:50   36:51   40:47   43:39    46:00   47:35          
       OK Orion                                           4:41     4:23     1:39    0:40    7:20    3:56     7:34    4:37    2:01    3:56    2:52     2:21    1:35          
    28 Maja Enges                               48:56     3:15     9:46    11:32   12:14   18:25   23:18    31:43   34:40   37:35   42:22   45:09    47:25   48:56          
       Leksands OK                                        3:15     6:31     1:46    0:42    6:11    4:53     8:25    2:57    2:55    4:47    2:47     2:16    1:31          
    29 Kajsa Adolfsson                          49:03     4:18     9:05    11:29   12:13   19:39   24:03    32:15   35:21   37:50   42:18   45:12    47:35   49:03          
       Vimmerby OK                                        4:18     4:47     2:24    0:44    7:26    4:24     8:12    3:06    2:29    4:28    2:54     2:23    1:28          
    30 Melina Carlsson                          50:25     4:06     8:50    10:43   11:47   18:01   23:19    31:51   37:43   39:31   43:22   46:12    48:51   50:25          
       Stora Tuna OK                                      4:06     4:44     1:53    1:04    6:14    5:18     8:32    5:52    1:48    3:51    2:50     2:39    1:34          
                                                         18:27                                                                                                              
                                                          *132                                                                                                              
    31 Jennifer Andersson                       51:22     3:23     8:44    10:48   11:37   18:54   24:24    32:44   38:53   40:38   44:24   47:08    49:54   51:22          
       Haninge SOK                                        3:23     5:21     2:04    0:49    7:17    5:30     8:20    6:09    1:45    3:46    2:44     2:46    1:28          
    32 Karin Håll                               51:42     3:27     7:32     9:06    9:45   17:58   23:45    31:05   37:03   41:25   45:09   48:12    50:22   51:42          
       HJS-Vansbro OK                                     3:27     4:05     1:34    0:39    8:13    5:47     7:20    5:58    4:22    3:44    3:03     2:10    1:20          
    33 Sofia Ehn                                54:12     5:48    10:47    12:33   13:30   20:07   26:18    34:43   40:13   42:21   46:36   49:32    52:39   54:12          
       Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                              5:48     4:59     1:46    0:57    6:37    6:11     8:25    5:30    2:08    4:15    2:56     3:07    1:33          
    34 Sara Magnusson                         1:09:19     3:37    15:39    17:20   18:10   29:50   33:53    45:54   49:09   53:12 1:01:14 1:05:02  1:07:48 1:09:19          
       OK Måsen                                           3:37    12:02     1:41    0:50   11:40    4:03    12:01    3:15    4:03    8:02    3:48     2:46    1:31          
    35 Julia Smedenmark                       1:10:57     5:15    11:09    13:25   14:23   29:40   35:13    49:02   52:33   55:52 1:01:54 1:05:57  1:09:01 1:10:57          
       Ronneby OK                                         5:15     5:54     2:16    0:58   15:17    5:33    13:49    3:31    3:19    6:02    4:03     3:04    1:56          

       Sara Tynong                           Ej godk.     3:16     8:41    10:27   11:15   18:05   -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   29:45          
       Tullinge SK                                        3:16     5:25     1:46    0:48    6:50                                                             11:40          
       Moa Gustafsson                        Ej godk.     2:13    10:02    11:18   12:04   17:04   21:03    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    41:16   42:18          
       Uddevalla OK                                       2:13     7:49     1:16    0:46    5:00    3:59                                             20:13    1:02          
                                                          7:37                                                                                                              
                                                          *122                                                                                                              
       Linnea Wejås                          Ej godk.     7:03    14:46    17:34   18:47   34:15   41:15    -----   -----   -----   -----   50:14    54:00   57:13          
       Nyköpings OK                                       7:03     7:43     2:48    1:13   15:28    7:00                                     8:59     3:46    3:13          
       Matilda Renlund                       Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   21:00    26:02   28:54          
       OK Södertörn                                                                                                                         21:00     5:02    2:52          
       Pim Hedberg                           Ej godk.     3:29     7:57     9:30   12:05   -----   -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----                  
       Lunds OK                                           3:29     4:28     1:33    2:35                                                                                    
       Jessica Nilsson                       Ej godk.     2:45     6:25     8:00    8:41   13:53   18:21    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   35:28          
       OK Torfinn                                         2:45     3:40     1:35    0:41    5:12    4:28                                                     17:07          



D14  (1)                 3680 m                                         
                                                        1(102)   2(106)   3(122)  4(125)  5(129)  6(137)   7(141)  8(143)  9(155) 10(157) 11(159)  12(166) 13(200)        M 

     1 Myrra Carlsson                           38:19     2:52     5:33     9:18   11:36   16:27   20:33    22:50   26:49   28:08   30:04   32:22    35:36   36:49    38:19 
       OK Orion                                           2:52     2:41     3:45    2:18    4:51    4:06     2:17    3:59    1:19    1:56    2:18     3:14    1:13     1:30 



D12  (6)                 2830 m                                         
                                                        1(127)   2(133)   3(135)  4(139)  5(143)  6(155)   7(159)  8(165)  9(200)       M                                   

     1 Elin Svensson                            28:38     2:01     3:55     5:14   11:12   16:57   18:51    22:39   26:14   27:09   28:38                                   
       OK Älme                                            2:01     1:54     1:19    5:58    5:45    1:54     3:48    3:35    0:55    1:29                                   
     2 Ellen Kallerbäck                         32:22     2:01     4:03     5:23    7:45   13:51   14:58    23:59   30:08   30:55   32:22                                   
       Emmaboda Verda OK                                  2:01     2:02     1:20    2:22    6:06    1:07     9:01    6:09    0:47    1:27                                   
     3 Klara Andersson                          33:32     2:54     5:55     7:27   10:33   19:14   21:12    26:13   30:51   31:58   33:32                                   
       Härlövs IF                                         2:54     3:01     1:32    3:06    8:41    1:58     5:01    4:38    1:07    1:34                                   
     4 Betty Ottosson                           35:08     4:01     9:22    10:47   13:39   20:37   22:36    25:53   32:24   33:46   35:08                                   
       OK Torfinn                                         4:01     5:21     1:25    2:52    6:58    1:59     3:17    6:31    1:22    1:22                                   
     5 Ellen Andersson                          35:56     2:37     7:33     9:03   12:27   21:28   23:17    28:18   32:55   34:07   35:56                                   
       Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                           2:37     4:56     1:30    3:24    9:01    1:49     5:01    4:37    1:12    1:49                                   
     6 Linnea Dagsberg                        1:06:35    29:03    32:31    34:00   37:54   54:44   56:29    59:51 1:03:57 1:05:05 1:06:35                                   
       OK Orion                                          29:03     3:28     1:29    3:54   16:50    1:45     3:22    4:06    1:08    1:30                                   



D10  (9)                 2690 m                                         
                                                        1(125)   2(128)   3(135)  4(136)  5(138)  6(139)   7(142)  8(160)  9(163) 10(164) 11(200)        M                  

     1 Carolin Gradin                           22:56     1:45     2:45     4:56    6:41    8:46   10:34    13:57   16:07   18:17   19:32   21:04    22:56                  
       Andrarums IF                                       1:45     1:00     2:11    1:45    2:05    1:48     3:23    2:10    2:10    1:15    1:32     1:52                  
     2 Alicia Lundgren                          25:09     1:43     2:40     5:45    6:37    8:48   11:18    15:23   17:33   20:39   21:46   23:26    25:09                  
       Värend GN OL                                       1:43     0:57     3:05    0:52    2:11    2:30     4:05    2:10    3:06    1:07    1:40     1:43                  
     3 Ella Söderberg                           27:34     2:51     4:10     6:42    7:51   10:26   12:43    17:02   19:54   22:43   23:54   25:40    27:34                  
       OK Skogsfalken                                     2:51     1:19     2:32    1:09    2:35    2:17     4:19    2:52    2:49    1:11    1:46     1:54                  
     4 Vanja Bökman                             28:51     1:48     2:52     5:09    6:09    9:02   13:57    18:30   20:40   24:00   25:35   26:56    28:51                  
       Ronneby OK                                         1:48     1:04     2:17    1:00    2:53    4:55     4:33    2:10    3:20    1:35    1:21     1:55                  
     5 Elsa Aderstedt Althoff                   32:37     1:50     2:49     4:35    5:27    7:59   20:44    24:41   26:44   28:30   29:33   31:00    32:37                  
       Kungälvs OK                                        1:50     0:59     1:46    0:52    2:32   12:45     3:57    2:03    1:46    1:03    1:27     1:37                  
     6 Linn Karlsson                            34:39     2:53     4:18     6:37    7:28   10:00   23:15    26:44   28:46   30:32   31:35   33:02    34:39                  
       OK Vilse 87                                        2:53     1:25     2:19    0:51    2:32   13:15     3:29    2:02    1:46    1:03    1:27     1:37                  
     7 Sigrid Elmblad                           41:52     2:48     4:43     8:39   10:36   13:57   22:56    28:43   32:39   35:58   37:29   39:54    41:52                  
       OK Vilse 87                                        2:48     1:55     3:56    1:57    3:21    8:59     5:47    3:56    3:19    1:31    2:25     1:58                  
     8 Tova Danielsson                        1:01:38     2:24     3:41     6:40    8:21   11:43   43:48    49:53   53:10   56:06   57:57 1:00:03  1:01:38                  
       OK Skogsfalken                                     2:24     1:17     2:59    1:41    3:22   32:05     6:05    3:17    2:56    1:51    2:06     1:35                  
     9 Elina Liljedahl                        1:05:59     2:57     4:29    10:45   12:18   16:09   48:38    53:59   57:11 1:00:13 1:01:59 1:04:07  1:05:59                  
       OK Skogsfalken                                     2:57     1:32     6:16    1:33    3:51   32:29     5:21    3:12    3:02    1:46    2:08     1:52                  



U2  (2)                  2690 m                                         
                                                        1(125)   2(128)   3(135)  4(136)  5(138)  6(139)   7(142)  8(160)  9(163) 10(164) 11(200)        M                  

     1 Hjalmar Jönsson                          37:39     3:01     4:54     9:29   11:04   14:59   18:54    25:40   28:54   31:38   33:27   35:41    37:39                  
       OK Vilse 87                                        3:01     1:53     4:35    1:35    3:55    3:55     6:46    3:14    2:44    1:49    2:14     1:58                  
     2 Loke Hedberg                             47:00     2:23     3:54     6:56   11:42   15:56   27:46    35:12   37:49   41:32   42:45   45:23    47:00                  
       Lunds OK                                           2:23     1:31     3:02    4:46    4:14   11:50     7:26    2:37    3:43    1:13    2:38     1:37                  



U1  (10)                 1960 m                                         
                                                        1(124)   2(128)   3(134)  4(136)  5(138)  6(164)   7(200)       M                                                   

     1 Jonas Emil Fogh                          13:55     1:28     2:46     4:22    5:56    8:33   10:48    12:24   13:55                                                   
       OK Sorø                                            1:28     1:18     1:36    1:34    2:37    2:15     1:36    1:31                                                   
     2 Fritjof Aderstedt Althoff                15:35     1:34     3:16     4:58    6:35    9:55   12:04    13:57   15:35                                                   
       Kungälvs OK                                        1:34     1:42     1:42    1:37    3:20    2:09     1:53    1:38                                                   
     3 Olle Kallerbäck                          16:48     1:24     3:16     4:54    6:30   11:00   13:33    15:03   16:48                                                   
       Emmaboda Verda OK                                  1:24     1:52     1:38    1:36    4:30    2:33     1:30    1:45                                                   
     4 Arvid Jönsson                            22:05     1:48     4:26     7:47   10:42   13:46   18:15    20:13   22:05                                                   
       OK Vilse 87                                        1:48     2:38     3:21    2:55    3:04    4:29     1:58    1:52                                                   
     5 Bea Mangnstedt                           23:08     1:59     4:05     6:32    9:46   14:35   18:41    20:39   23:08                                                   
       OK Vilse 87                                        1:59     2:06     2:27    3:14    4:49    4:06     1:58    2:29                                                   
     6 Emilie Johnsson                          24:30     2:00     4:38     7:26   10:38   15:14   18:59    21:29   24:30                                                   
       OK Vilse 87                                        2:00     2:38     2:48    3:12    4:36    3:45     2:30    3:01                                                   
     7 Elvira Ljungberg                         27:02     3:10     5:58     9:34   13:23   19:38   23:19    25:16   27:02                                                   
       OK Skogsfalken                                     3:10     2:48     3:36    3:49    6:15    3:41     1:57    1:46                                                   
     8 Hugo Danielsson                          27:11     3:12     5:56     9:33   13:06   18:13   23:09    25:13   27:11                                                   
       OK Skogsfalken                                     3:12     2:44     3:37    3:33    5:07    4:56     2:04    1:58                                                   
     9 Axel Bratt                               30:56     2:35     6:24     8:53   12:08   18:56   25:23    27:43   30:56                                                   
       OK Orion                                           2:35     3:49     2:29    3:15    6:48    6:27     2:20    3:13                                                   
    10 Ella Bratt                               31:00     2:47     6:36     8:59   12:15   19:01   25:09    27:18   31:00                                                   
       OK Orion                                           2:47     3:49     2:23    3:16    6:46    6:08     2:09    3:42                                                   



Inskolning  (1)          1960 m                                         
                                                        1(124)   2(128)   3(134)  4(136)  5(138)  6(164)   7(200)       M                                                   

     1 Karl Aderstedt Althoff                   26:40     2:33     5:39     8:49   12:04   16:48   21:07    24:06   26:40                                                   
       Kungälvs OK                                        2:33     3:06     3:10    3:15    4:44    4:19     2:59    2:34                                                   



Öppen Motion 2  (1)      3810 m                                         
                                                        1(102)   2(106)   3(122)  4(125)  5(129)  6(137)   7(139)  8(142)  9(143) 10(155) 11(159)  12(165) 13(200)        M 

       Rosita Karlsson                       Ej godk.    11:52    19:15    28:50   34:43   44:01   55:09  1:01:42 1:08:27 1:14:22 1:18:25 1:27:18    ----- 1:42:18  1:45:48 
       Växjö AIS                                         11:52     7:23     9:35    5:53    9:18   11:08     6:33    6:45    5:55    4:03    8:53            15:00     3:30 



Öppen Motion 3  (9)      2830 m                                         
                                                        1(127)   2(133)   3(135)  4(139)  5(143)  6(155)   7(159)  8(165)  9(200)       M                                   

     1 Petra Olejnik                            33:51     3:27     6:13     7:40   11:47   20:14   21:53    25:17   30:54   32:06   33:51                                   
       SOK Viljan                                         3:27     2:46     1:27    4:07    8:27    1:39     3:24    5:37    1:12    1:45                                   
     2 Per-Inge Eriksson                        44:29     2:20     3:59     5:29   18:16   32:01   33:49    37:46   41:54   43:03   44:29                                   
       Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                           2:20     1:39     1:30   12:47   13:45    1:48     3:57    4:08    1:09    1:26                                   
     3 Martin Lindelöw                          48:35     6:11     8:27    10:11   18:10   30:37   32:27    35:52   45:41   46:53   48:35                                   
       Härlövs IF                                         6:11     2:16     1:44    7:59   12:27    1:50     3:25    9:49    1:12    1:42                                   
     4 Margareta Wikström                       50:31     3:36     6:20     8:33   14:41   31:52   35:12    40:38   46:32   48:15   50:31                                   
       Växjö AIS                                          3:36     2:44     2:13    6:08   17:11    3:20     5:26    5:54    1:43    2:16                                   
     5 Ann-katrin Almqvist                      50:37     3:33     6:43     9:25   17:28   31:54   36:02    41:06   47:06   48:30   50:37                                   
       FK Göingarna                                       3:33     3:10     2:42    8:03   14:26    4:08     5:04    6:00    1:24    2:07                                   
     6 Ragnvald Bladh                           52:25     4:45     8:15    11:04   17:23   28:31   33:30    40:32   47:36   49:56   52:25                                   
       OK Älme                                            4:45     3:30     2:49    6:19   11:08    4:59     7:02    7:04    2:20    2:29                                   
     7 Eva Jansson                              52:50     7:07    11:02    13:57   19:41   31:38   35:57    42:43   49:14   51:13   52:50                                   
       OK Älme                                            7:07     3:55     2:55    5:44   11:57    4:19     6:46    6:31    1:59    1:37                                   
     8 Eugen Lindelöw                         1:02:12     5:15    11:14    13:14   23:32   31:37   40:36    52:01   58:46 1:00:18 1:02:12                                   
       Härlövs IF                                         5:15     5:59     2:00   10:18    8:05    8:59    11:25    6:45    1:32    1:54                                   

       Lena Ingvarsson                       Ej godk.     3:06     6:43     8:38   15:46   -----   24:45    29:33   35:19   36:58   39:21                                   
       OK Skogsfalken                                     3:06     3:37     1:55    7:08            8:59     4:48    5:46    1:39    2:23                                   



Öppen Motion 4  (5)      4340 m                                         
                                                        1(102)   2(115)   3(118)  4(122)  5(127)  6(129)   7(133)  8(137)  9(139) 10(143) 11(155)  12(156) 13(157)  14(159) 
                                                       15(165)  16(200)        M                                                                                            

     1 Pernilla Bökman                          42:47     3:12     5:47    10:09   11:50   14:27   17:20    20:22   22:52   25:21   30:18   31:35    33:24   35:02    37:08 
       Ronneby OK                                         3:12     2:35     4:22    1:41    2:37    2:53     3:02    2:30    2:29    4:57    1:17     1:49    1:38     2:06 
                                                         40:22    41:26    42:47                                                                                            
                                                          3:14     1:04     1:21                                                                                            
     2 Mikael Johansson                         42:48     3:12     5:21    10:04   11:49   14:28   17:25    20:25   22:51   25:06   30:17   31:40    33:27   35:00    37:12 
       Ronneby OK                                         3:12     2:09     4:43    1:45    2:39    2:57     3:00    2:26    2:15    5:11    1:23     1:47    1:33     2:12 
                                                         40:20    41:27    42:48                                                                                            
                                                          3:08     1:07     1:21                                                                                            
     3 Staffan Lindbom                          58:08     4:23     7:21    12:52   14:56   18:19   22:39    25:16   28:46   31:44   38:16   39:22    41:47   43:43    47:05 
       OK Orion                                           4:23     2:58     5:31    2:04    3:23    4:20     2:37    3:30    2:58    6:32    1:06     2:25    1:56     3:22 
                                                         55:14    56:37    58:08                                                                                            
                                                          8:09     1:23     1:31                                                                                            
     4 Karsten Hetland                        1:24:27     6:17    11:55    19:41   22:45   26:44   33:16    38:58   42:44   45:48   58:02 1:00:24  1:03:10 1:06:07  1:10:15 
       Helsingborgs SOK                                   6:17     5:38     7:46    3:04    3:59    6:32     5:42    3:46    3:04   12:14    2:22     2:46    2:57     4:08 
                                                       1:21:37  1:22:57  1:24:27                                                                                            
                                                         11:22     1:20     1:30                                                                                            
     5 Peter Liljedahl                        2:03:39     3:48     7:00    12:35   14:53   20:04 1:08:06  1:11:12 1:14:57 1:18:05 1:42:03 1:44:30  1:47:02 1:51:36  1:54:41 
       OK Skogsfalken                                     3:48     3:12     5:35    2:18    5:11   48:02     3:06    3:45    3:08   23:58    2:27     2:32    4:34     3:05 
                                                       2:00:20  2:01:57  2:03:39                                                                                            
                                                          5:39     1:37     1:42                                                                                            



Öppen Motion 5  (14)     3680 m                                         
                                                        1(102)   2(106)   3(122)  4(125)  5(129)  6(137)   7(141)  8(143)  9(155) 10(157) 11(159)  12(166) 13(200)        M 

     1 Ulf Arvidsson                            40:33     3:03     5:09     8:57   11:01   14:46   18:09    22:16   26:28   28:40   31:12   34:37    38:11   39:03    40:33 
       Växjö OK                                           3:03     2:06     3:48    2:04    3:45    3:23     4:07    4:12    2:12    2:32    3:25     3:34    0:52     1:30 
     2 Kjell Svensson                           42:00     4:07     6:09    10:01   12:19   17:10   20:38    23:02   28:36   30:37   33:27   36:01    39:45   40:40    42:00 
       OK Älme                                            4:07     2:02     3:52    2:18    4:51    3:28     2:24    5:34    2:01    2:50    2:34     3:44    0:55     1:20 
     3 Stella Käll                              48:58     3:53     6:38    11:55   14:19   18:12   25:37    29:04   34:53   36:48   39:15   41:59    45:51   46:59    48:58 
       OK Älme                                            3:53     2:45     5:17    2:24    3:53    7:25     3:27    5:49    1:55    2:27    2:44     3:52    1:08     1:59 
     4 Niklas Thörn                             54:34     7:04     9:16    15:46   17:52   22:23   26:30    31:47   37:37   41:00   44:30   47:36    52:06   53:07    54:34 
       Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                           7:04     2:12     6:30    2:06    4:31    4:07     5:17    5:50    3:23    3:30    3:06     4:30    1:01     1:27 
     5 Eskil Johansson                          56:11     2:48     5:19    13:07   15:49   24:13   28:54    33:13   40:02   42:09   45:40   49:27    53:30   54:39    56:11 
       OK Orion                                           2:48     2:31     7:48    2:42    8:24    4:41     4:19    6:49    2:07    3:31    3:47     4:03    1:09     1:32 
     6 Moa Wåhlin                               57:06     3:51     6:12    12:25   15:55   22:12   27:43    32:04   38:55   41:10   44:07   50:09    54:23   55:27    57:06 
       OK Skogsfalken                                     3:51     2:21     6:13    3:30    6:17    5:31     4:21    6:51    2:15    2:57    6:02     4:14    1:04     1:39 
     7 Torgny Jonsson                         1:00:19     3:17     5:35    10:45   13:37   18:02   25:46    30:54   37:22   39:46   49:57   52:54    57:13   58:18  1:00:19 
       Växjö AIS                                          3:17     2:18     5:10    2:52    4:25    7:44     5:08    6:28    2:24   10:11    2:57     4:19    1:05     2:01 
     8 Maiken Kjærulff                        1:09:00     5:08     9:32    15:10   18:11   23:31   28:53    38:07   47:07   49:59   57:55 1:01:10  1:06:12 1:07:16  1:09:00 
       DEN                                                5:08     4:24     5:38    3:01    5:20    5:22     9:14    9:00    2:52    7:56    3:15     5:02    1:04     1:44 
     8 Agneta Petersson                       1:09:00     5:02     9:00    15:21   18:12   22:55   28:31    32:19   38:26   42:24   57:46 1:00:57  1:05:52 1:06:57  1:09:00 
       Ronneby OK                                         5:02     3:58     6:21    2:51    4:43    5:36     3:48    6:07    3:58   15:22    3:11     4:55    1:05     2:03 
    10 Ann Öhlin                              1:09:05     4:16     7:37    15:11   19:11   31:19   36:36    41:57   49:02   51:04   54:55   59:11  1:06:03 1:07:08  1:09:05 
       Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                           4:16     3:21     7:34    4:00   12:08    5:17     5:21    7:05    2:02    3:51    4:16     6:52    1:05     1:57 
    11 Anna Eliasson                          1:20:47    27:09    30:21    35:24   38:16   45:21   49:16    54:15 1:01:32 1:03:20 1:07:04 1:11:27  1:18:13 1:19:10  1:20:47 
       OK Skogsfalken                                    27:09     3:12     5:03    2:52    7:05    3:55     4:59    7:17    1:48    3:44    4:23     6:46    0:57     1:37 
    12 Ingemar Andersson                      1:27:22     6:47    13:13    19:13   22:27   30:53   36:28    41:08   47:16   49:23 1:09:46 1:15:23  1:23:22 1:25:34  1:27:22 
       OK Skogsfalken                                     6:47     6:26     6:00    3:14    8:26    5:35     4:40    6:08    2:07   20:23    5:37     7:59    2:12     1:48 
    13 Ingrid Jonsson                         1:55:43     6:52    12:54    27:39   33:27   41:34   53:28  1:00:12 1:09:27 1:26:46 1:36:29 1:42:16  1:50:28 1:52:40  1:55:43 
       Växjö AIS                                          6:52     6:02    14:45    5:48    8:07   11:54     6:44    9:15   17:19    9:43    5:47     8:12    2:12     3:03 
    14 Sven Jonsson                           1:57:10     8:07    14:12    28:48   34:47   42:57   54:53  1:01:25 1:10:38 1:27:57 1:37:45 1:43:34  1:51:54 1:54:11  1:57:10 
       Växjö AIS                                          8:07     6:05    14:36    5:59    8:10   11:56     6:32    9:13   17:19    9:48    5:49     8:20    2:17     2:59 



Öppen Motion 6  (1)      5890 m                                         
                                                        1(103)   2(118)   3(122)  4(129)  5(131)  6(140)   7(146)  8(147)  9(148) 10(149) 11(150)  12(152) 13(157)  14(158) 
                                                       15(162)  16(167)  17(200)       M                                                                                    

       Conny Andersson                       Ej godk.    30:05    35:15    37:21   55:37   58:29   -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    ----- 
       Ronneby OK                                        30:05     5:10     2:06   18:16    2:52                                                                            
                                                       1:10:00    -----  1:14:43 1:16:26                                                                                    
                                                         11:31              4:43    1:43                                                                                    



Öppen Motion 7  (12)     3050 m                                         
                                                        1(126)   2(132)   3(141)  4(144)  5(154)  6(156)   7(162)  8(167)  9(200)       M                                   

     1 Björn Palm                               26:18     1:50     5:00     9:11   13:40   15:49   18:02    21:09   23:30   24:39   26:18                                   
       Lessebo OK                                         1:50     3:10     4:11    4:29    2:09    2:13     3:07    2:21    1:09    1:39                                   
     2 Pär Johansson                            27:43     1:25     4:34     8:38   14:32   16:49   19:26    22:44   25:16   26:13   27:43                                   
       IFK Mahultet                                       1:25     3:09     4:04    5:54    2:17    2:37     3:18    2:32    0:57    1:30                                   
     3 Manfred Olejnik                          33:07     2:00     6:01    12:00   19:21   21:39   24:20    27:40   30:22   31:26   33:07                                   
       SOK Viljan                                         2:00     4:01     5:59    7:21    2:18    2:41     3:20    2:42    1:04    1:41                                   
     4 Kristina Berlin                          36:46     2:31     7:10    13:05   19:51   22:58   26:04    30:13   33:44   35:02   36:46                                   
       OK Orion                                           2:31     4:39     5:55    6:46    3:07    3:06     4:09    3:31    1:18    1:44                                   
     5 Karin Lindqvist                          37:22     3:04     7:37    13:10   20:08   23:19   26:17    30:35   33:54   35:18   37:22                                   
       Ronneby OK                                         3:04     4:33     5:33    6:58    3:11    2:58     4:18    3:19    1:24    2:04                                   
     6 Göte Gustafsson                          38:07     2:58     8:09    13:50   20:34   23:35   26:45    31:06   34:18   35:42   38:07                                   
       Emmaboda Verda OK                                  2:58     5:11     5:41    6:44    3:01    3:10     4:21    3:12    1:24    2:25                                   
     7 Tommy Bengtsson                          40:59     2:33     7:32    13:46   22:37   26:24   29:30    33:59   37:20   38:54   40:59                                   
       Hässleholms OK                                     2:33     4:59     6:14    8:51    3:47    3:06     4:29    3:21    1:34    2:05                                   
     8 Jeanette Andersson                       46:45     4:40    10:44    17:45   24:31   30:14   34:32    39:51   43:21   45:12   46:45                                   
       OK Dacke                                           4:40     6:04     7:01    6:46    5:43    4:18     5:19    3:30    1:51    1:33                                   
     9 Pia Larsson                              47:06     3:48     9:27    17:15   25:08   29:10   33:11    38:30   42:58   44:42   47:06                                   
       FK Göingarna                                       3:48     5:39     7:48    7:53    4:02    4:01     5:19    4:28    1:44    2:24                                   
    10 Lennie Thörn                             48:46     5:43    11:05    16:07   23:19   30:07   36:28    41:36   45:52   47:12   48:46                                   
       Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                           5:43     5:22     5:02    7:12    6:48    6:21     5:08    4:16    1:20    1:34                                   
    11 Lisa Nilsson                             54:42     6:55    15:53    23:25   33:15   37:49   41:25    46:47   51:00   52:31   54:42                                   
       OK Torfinn                                         6:55     8:58     7:32    9:50    4:34    3:36     5:22    4:13    1:31    2:11                                   
    12 Ellinor Lindelöw                         57:50     3:57    10:50    20:05   30:21   35:23   40:03    47:48   52:25   54:26   57:50                                   
       Härlövs IF                                         3:57     6:53     9:15   10:16    5:02    4:40     7:45    4:37    2:01    3:24                                   



Öppen Motion 8  (15)     4490 m                                         
                                                        1(101)   2(118)   3(123)  4(126)  5(132)  6(140)   7(145)  8(151)  9(153) 10(158) 11(162)  12(166) 13(200)        M 

     1 Jörgen Olsson                            28:30     1:43     5:00     6:51    8:37   11:00   13:41    18:23   20:11   21:53   24:06   25:50    26:46   27:23    28:30 
       Härlövs IF                                         1:43     3:17     1:51    1:46    2:23    2:41     4:42    1:48    1:42    2:13    1:44     0:56    0:37     1:07 
     2 Anders Hermansson                        36:25     1:55     6:09     8:44   10:54   13:56   17:41    23:28   26:17   28:17   31:17   33:25    34:38   35:22    36:25 
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                              1:55     4:14     2:35    2:10    3:02    3:45     5:47    2:49    2:00    3:00    2:08     1:13    0:44     1:03 
     3 Emil Fager                               36:28     1:35     5:09     7:54   10:32   13:30   16:49    23:18   26:18   28:11   31:00   33:14    34:22   35:11    36:28 
       OK Orion                                           1:35     3:34     2:45    2:38    2:58    3:19     6:29    3:00    1:53    2:49    2:14     1:08    0:49     1:17 
     4 Mikael Persson                           40:14     1:53     6:30     8:58   11:14   14:13   17:57    24:22   28:39   30:47   33:38   36:43    37:55   38:48    40:14 
       FK Göingarna                                       1:53     4:37     2:28    2:16    2:59    3:44     6:25    4:17    2:08    2:51    3:05     1:12    0:53     1:26 
     5 Alexander Johansson                      41:24     1:40     6:08     8:44   11:08   14:28   17:38    25:18   27:34   32:20   35:04   37:22    39:27   40:09    41:24 
       OK Orion                                           1:40     4:28     2:36    2:24    3:20    3:10     7:40    2:16    4:46    2:44    2:18     2:05    0:42     1:15 
     6 Stefan Malmström                         43:31     2:26     6:41     9:35   12:08   17:01   21:14    28:40   31:36   34:41   37:39   39:46    40:59   42:06    43:31 
       OK Orion                                           2:26     4:15     2:54    2:33    4:53    4:13     7:26    2:56    3:05    2:58    2:07     1:13    1:07     1:25 
     7 Mats Carlsson                            44:35     3:04     7:58    11:11   14:06   17:49   22:14    29:05   32:41   35:23   38:20   40:41    42:07   42:59    44:35 
       OK Vilse 87                                        3:04     4:54     3:13    2:55    3:43    4:25     6:51    3:36    2:42    2:57    2:21     1:26    0:52     1:36 
     7 Håkan Andersson                          44:35     3:31     8:45    11:45   13:53   17:06   20:48    28:18   31:30   34:52   37:55   40:30    42:25   43:15    44:35 
       OK Dacke                                           3:31     5:14     3:00    2:08    3:13    3:42     7:30    3:12    3:22    3:03    2:35     1:55    0:50     1:20 
     9 Per-Ivan Engström                        45:54     2:47     8:15    12:22   15:13   19:18   23:59    30:20   33:47   36:25   39:41   42:12    43:29   44:18    45:54 
       OK Orion                                           2:47     5:28     4:07    2:51    4:05    4:41     6:21    3:27    2:38    3:16    2:31     1:17    0:49     1:36 
                                                                  18:36                                                                                                     
                                                                   *131                                                                                                     
    10 Jens Nordahl                             47:18     2:17     6:13     9:28   12:39   16:09   20:17    27:50   30:29   39:30   42:02   44:26    45:31   46:10    47:18 
       Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                           2:17     3:56     3:15    3:11    3:30    4:08     7:33    2:39    9:01    2:32    2:24     1:05    0:39     1:08 
    11 Björn Norrliden                          51:15     3:09     8:12    12:54   15:51   21:34   25:21    33:13   36:38   40:47   44:31   47:12    48:27   49:42    51:15 
       Torsås OK                                          3:09     5:03     4:42    2:57    5:43    3:47     7:52    3:25    4:09    3:44    2:41     1:15    1:15     1:33 
    12 Bengt Andersson                        1:01:12     3:46    12:06    15:30   18:39   22:15   26:24    39:53   42:33   50:27   53:54   56:44    58:04   59:34  1:01:12 
       OK Skogsfalken                                     3:46     8:20     3:24    3:09    3:36    4:09    13:29    2:40    7:54    3:27    2:50     1:20    1:30     1:38 
    13 Leif Karlsson                          1:10:25    10:21    18:01    21:37   26:26   34:15   39:19    49:40   53:05   56:05 1:00:35 1:03:59  1:07:32 1:08:36  1:10:25 
       Frosta OK                                         10:21     7:40     3:36    4:49    7:49    5:04    10:21    3:25    3:00    4:30    3:24     3:33    1:04     1:49 
    14 Bengt-Erik Ingemansson                 1:14:04     3:06    10:28    13:54   20:46   27:55   36:42    47:27   52:28   57:20 1:03:20 1:07:36  1:10:37 1:11:59  1:14:04 
       OK Vilse 87                                        3:06     7:22     3:26    6:52    7:09    8:47    10:45    5:01    4:52    6:00    4:16     3:01    1:22     2:05 

       Henrik Melin                          Ej godk.     2:17     6:39     9:58   13:07   21:52   26:41    32:57   38:13   42:28   -----   47:52    49:07   49:59    51:19 
       Hagaby GOIF                                        2:17     4:22     3:19    3:09    8:45    4:49     6:16    5:16    4:15            5:24     1:15    0:52     1:20 



Öppen Motion 9  (13)     7260 m                                         
                                                        1(105)   2(107)   3(108)  4(113)  5(115)  6(119)   7(123)  8(130)  9(131) 10(140) 11(145)  12(149) 13(150)  14(152) 
                                                       15(158)  16(161)  17(166) 18(200)       M                                                                            

     1 Ola Nyberg                               45:51     1:50     6:01     7:01   12:34   14:45   18:05    19:57   22:53   23:55   26:32   30:26    33:21   33:54    38:35 
       OK Orion                                           1:50     4:11     1:00    5:33    2:11    3:20     1:52    2:56    1:02    2:37    3:54     2:55    0:33     4:41 
                                                         40:46    42:57    44:26   44:56   45:51            17:43                                                           
                                                          2:11     2:11     1:29    0:30    0:55             *118                                                           
     2 Johan Engström                           52:26     2:21     7:40     9:12   16:00   18:02   21:34    23:41   27:17   28:01   31:02   36:02    39:37   40:13    44:41 
       OK Orion                                           2:21     5:19     1:32    6:48    2:02    3:32     2:07    3:36    0:44    3:01    5:00     3:35    0:36     4:28 
                                                         47:00    49:08    50:46   51:25   52:26                                                                            
                                                          2:19     2:08     1:38    0:39    1:01                                                                            
     3 Martin Johansson                         57:32     2:31     7:22     8:40   14:26   16:58   21:20    23:32   27:33   28:25   31:37   37:33    41:09   41:49    47:22 
       OK Orion                                           2:31     4:51     1:18    5:46    2:32    4:22     2:12    4:01    0:52    3:12    5:56     3:36    0:40     5:33 
                                                         50:23    52:59    55:09   56:05   57:32                                                                            
                                                          3:01     2:36     2:10    0:56    1:27                                                                            
     4 Jan Granstedt                            59:53     2:41     8:26     9:51   15:41   18:46   23:03    25:17   29:34   30:33   34:06   39:50    43:34   44:20    50:01 
       Halden SK                                          2:41     5:45     1:25    5:50    3:05    4:17     2:14    4:17    0:59    3:33    5:44     3:44    0:46     5:41 
                                                         53:11    55:47    57:42   58:28   59:53                                                                            
                                                          3:10     2:36     1:55    0:46    1:25                                                                            
     5 Niklas Bratt                           1:01:43     2:42     8:12     9:28   15:24   17:54   22:49    25:02   29:18   30:05   33:22   40:32    44:26   45:08    51:22 
       OK Orion                                           2:42     5:30     1:16    5:56    2:30    4:55     2:13    4:16    0:47    3:17    7:10     3:54    0:42     6:14 
                                                         54:35    56:59    59:34 1:00:22 1:01:43                                                                            
                                                          3:13     2:24     2:35    0:48    1:21                                                                            
     6 Peter Andersson                        1:03:39     2:27     7:48     9:20   15:00   18:24   22:39    25:18   30:01   30:52   35:24   41:08    45:04   45:46    52:12 
       OK Orion                                           2:27     5:21     1:32    5:40    3:24    4:15     2:39    4:43    0:51    4:32    5:44     3:56    0:42     6:26 
                                                         55:48    58:56  1:01:08 1:02:00 1:03:39                                                                            
                                                          3:36     3:08     2:12    0:52    1:39                                                                            
     7 Gabriel Bengtsson                      1:03:42     3:20     8:24     9:51   17:26   20:04   24:41    27:23   31:24   32:11   35:42   42:21    46:05   48:31    54:00 
       Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                           3:20     5:04     1:27    7:35    2:38    4:37     2:42    4:01    0:47    3:31    6:39     3:44    2:26     5:29 
                                                         56:59    59:18  1:01:23 1:02:11 1:03:42                                                                            
                                                          2:59     2:19     2:05    0:48    1:31                                                                            
     8 Sven Johansson                         1:07:04     2:26     8:24     9:53   16:44   19:14   23:41    26:11   30:53   31:41   35:40   43:47    48:40   49:24    56:14 
       OK Orion                                           2:26     5:58     1:29    6:51    2:30    4:27     2:30    4:42    0:48    3:59    8:07     4:53    0:44     6:50 
                                                         59:07  1:02:07  1:04:38 1:05:26 1:07:04                                                                            
                                                          2:53     3:00     2:31    0:48    1:38                                                                            
     9 Kent Olsson                            1:13:44     2:46     8:29    10:11   17:14   20:05   25:06    28:22   36:04   37:03   42:01   49:44    54:01   54:49  1:01:33 
       OK Orion                                           2:46     5:43     1:42    7:03    2:51    5:01     3:16    7:42    0:59    4:58    7:43     4:17    0:48     6:44 
                                                       1:06:06  1:09:14  1:11:21 1:12:11 1:13:44                                                                            
                                                          4:33     3:08     2:07    0:50    1:33                                                                            
    10 Erik Aderstedt                         1:14:46     3:04     9:27    10:51   18:28   21:11   25:32    28:26   35:37   36:23   41:14   51:19    56:01   56:54  1:03:16 
       Kungälvs OK                                        3:04     6:23     1:24    7:37    2:43    4:21     2:54    7:11    0:46    4:51   10:05     4:42    0:53     6:22 
                                                       1:06:57  1:09:37  1:12:41 1:13:25 1:14:46                                                                            
                                                          3:41     2:40     3:04    0:44    1:21                                                                            
    11 Willy Olsson                           1:15:04     3:38     9:24    11:09   18:40   22:16   28:03    30:47   35:47   36:51   41:55   49:19    53:53   54:47  1:01:58 
       OK Skogsfalken                                     3:38     5:46     1:45    7:31    3:36    5:47     2:44    5:00    1:04    5:04    7:24     4:34    0:54     7:11 
                                                       1:06:00  1:09:18  1:12:16 1:13:13 1:15:04                                                                            
                                                          4:02     3:18     2:58    0:57    1:51                                                                            

       Per Forsgren                          Ej godk.     3:27     9:28    11:10   18:39   -----   27:35    30:38   35:35   36:46   40:45   47:11    51:10   51:57    58:38 
       Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                               3:27     6:01     1:42    7:29            8:56     3:03    4:57    1:11    3:59    6:26     3:59    0:47     6:41 
                                                       1:02:47  1:05:56  1:08:34 1:09:30 1:11:05                                                                            
                                                          4:09     3:09     2:38    0:56    1:35                                                                            
       Daniel Nilsson                        Ej godk.     1:56     5:54     6:57   13:11   15:01   18:09    19:49   22:44   -----   26:22   31:07    33:46   34:15    38:36 
       OK Orion                                           1:56     3:58     1:03    6:14    1:50    3:08     1:40    2:55            3:38    4:45     2:39    0:29     4:21 
                                                         40:52    42:52    44:24   44:58   46:03            23:50                                                           
                                                          2:16     2:00     1:32    0:34    1:05             *132                                                           



D21 Kort  (1)            5140 m                                         
                                                        1(105)   2(118)   3(123)  4(126)  5(131)  6(140)   7(145)  8(149)  9(150) 10(154) 11(158)  12(162) 13(200)        M 

     1 Lindha Hellner                           52:18     2:51     6:04     9:06   12:21   15:17   19:19    29:53   34:30   35:18   42:02   45:45    48:28   50:49    52:18 
       Istrums SK                                         2:51     3:13     3:02    3:15    2:56    4:02    10:34    4:37    0:48    6:44    3:43     2:43    2:21     1:29 



H12Kort  (1)             2690 m                                         
                                                        1(125)   2(128)   3(135)  4(136)  5(138)  6(139)   7(142)  8(160)  9(163) 10(164) 11(200)        M                  

     1 Jonathan Ljungberg                     1:17:55     3:17     4:52    22:49   24:19   28:12 1:00:41  1:06:05 1:09:15 1:12:32 1:14:10 1:16:09  1:17:55                  
       OK Skogsfalken                                     3:17     1:35    17:57    1:30    3:53   32:29     5:24    3:10    3:17    1:38    1:59     1:46