U-serien 2012 omgång 2on 2012-05-09 21:13
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl     Rank Namn                         Klubb                                 Tid Tvlmärke 



H10  (9)       2000 m                      

    1          Herman Albinsson             OK Skogsfalken                      18:48          
    2          Joel Augustsson              OK Skogsfalken                      23:37          
    3          Nils Gyberg                  OK Skogsfalken                      27:22          
    4          Arvid Jönsson                OK Vilse 87                         30:43          
    5          Max Persson                  OK Skogsfalken                      30:46          

               Rasmus Lynninger             OK Vilse 87                      ej start          
               Isak Remen                   OK Vilse 87                      ej start          
               Sebastian Kullberg           OK Skogsfalken                   ej start          
               Hugo Nilsson                 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK         ej start          



D10  (8)       2000 m                      

    1          Ella Söderberg               OK Skogsfalken                      16:14          
    2          Linn Karlsson                OK Vilse 87                         16:15          
    3          Tova Danielsson              OK Skogsfalken                      18:01          
    4          Elin Emilsson                OK Skogsfalken                      18:49          
    5          Vilmalee Suwan Kuusela       OK Vilse 87                         22:33          
    6          Ina Åman                     OK Vilse 87                         24:07          
    7          Elvira Ljungberg             OK Skogsfalken                      25:41          

               Elina Liljedahl              OK Skogsfalken                   ej start          



U3  (3)        2990 m                      

    1          Samuel Kullberg              OK Skogsfalken                    1:11:23          

               Viktoria Enarsson            OK Skogsfalken                   ej start          
               Jakob Nilsson                Stigmännen Karlshamns OK         ej start          



U2  (9)        2340 m                      

    1          Emma Emilsson                OK Skogsfalken                      27:02          
    2          Hugo Danielsson              OK Skogsfalken                      45:28          
    3          Leonard Lydell               Stigmännen Karlshamns OK            53:49          

               Johannes Conradsson          OK Skogsfalken                   ej start          
               Love Mörnhed                 OK Skogsfalken                   ej start          
               Emmi Järnbo                  Stigmännen Karlshamns OK         ej start          
               Linn Wahlfried Wikingsson    Stigmännen Karlshamns OK         ej start          
               Lovisa Wahlfried Wikingsson  Stigmännen Karlshamns OK         ej start          
               Zacharias Åkerlund           Stigmännen Karlshamns OK         ej start          



U1  (20)       1950 m                      

    1          Andreas Johnsson             OK Vilse 87                         17:21          
    2          Frida Jönsson                OK Vilse 87                         28:22          
    3          Meja Svensson                OK Vilse 87                         28:33          
    4          Bea Magnstedt                OK Vilse 87                         28:35          
    5          Leo Arnqvist                 OK Vilse 87                         28:56          
    6          Maja Svensson                OK Vilse 87                         29:37          
    7          Saga Lindkvist               OK Vilse 87                         29:54          
    8          Hugo Melander                OK Vilse 87                         30:25          
    9          Wilma Svensson               OK Vilse 87                         30:54          
   10          Emil Albinsson               OK Skogsfalken                      31:11          
   11          Felicia Bergkvist            OK Skogsfalken                      32:01          
   12          Emilia Thorén                OK Skogsfalken                      32:04          
   13          Nanna Svensson               OK Vilse 87                         34:28          
   14          Emelie Johnsson              OK Vilse 87                         41:38          

               Klara Andersson              OK Vilse 87                      ej start          
               Moa Arvidsson                OK Vilse 87                      ej start          
               Lisa Ericson                 OK Vilse 87                      ej start          
               Nellie Lööv                  OK Vilse 87                      ej start          
               Alma Janzon                  OK Vilse 87                      ej start          
               Saga Nilsson                 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK         ej start          



Inskolning  (1 1550 m                      

               Maria Petersen               OK Vilse 87                         Godk.          
               Tova Svensson                OK Vilse 87                         Godk.          
               Eddie Karlsson               OK Vilse 87                         Godk.          
               Gabriel Lendic               Stigmännen Karlshamns OK            Godk.          
               Filip Widing                 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK            Godk.          
               Alice Widing                 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK            Godk.          
               Viktor Lingerud Sorinder     OK Skogsfalken                      Godk.          
               Albin Emilsson               OK Skogsfalken                      Godk.          

               Josefina Andrae              OK Vilse 87                      ej start          
               Millie Arvidsson             OK Vilse 87                      ej start          
               Viktor Ericson               OK Vilse 87                      ej start          
               Carl Sandberg                OK Vilse 87                      ej start          
               Louise Sandberg              OK Vilse 87                      ej start          
               Alice Åman                   OK Vilse 87                      ej start          
               Lovisa Lynninger             OK Vilse 87                      ej start          
               Lisa Järnbo                  Stigmännen Karlshamns OK         ej start          
               Beatrice Tabaku Aronsson     OK Vilse 87                      ej start          
               Beyonce Andersson            OK Vilse 87                      ej start          
               Teo Augustsson               OK Skogsfalken                   ej start          



Öppen Motion 3 2990 m                      

               Per-Inge Eriksson            Stigmännen Karlshamns OK         Ej godk.          



Öppen Motion 5 3390 m                      

    1          Jonas K Johansson            OK Skogsfalken                      30:23 B        
    2          Ann Öhlin                    Stigmännen Karlshamns OK            55:23          



Öppen Motion 6 4810 m                      

    1          Johan Gyberg                 OK Skogsfalken                      34:43 B        
    2          Lars Persson                 OK Skogsfalken                      36:40 B        
    3          Ola Söderberg                OK Skogsfalken                      45:57 B        
    4          Per Nilsson                  Stigmännen Karlshamns OK            49:36          
    5          Birgitta Olsson              OK Skogsfalken                      54:12          



H16Kort  (5)   3770 m                      

    1          Edvin Smedberg               OK Skogsfalken                      23:51          
    2          Johan Wennermark             OK Skogsfalken                      24:51          
    3          Ola Andersson                Stigmännen Karlshamns OK            27:30          
    4          Oliver Andersen              OK Skogsfalken                      38:06          
    5          Anton Håkansson              OK Vilse 87                       1:39:12          



H14Kort  (3)   2990 m                      

    1          Hampus Järnbo                Stigmännen Karlshamns OK            32:43          
    2          Rasmus Eriksson              OK Vilse 87                         43:46          

               Lukas Mårtensson             OK Skogsfalken                   ej start          



H12Kort  (9)   2400 m                      

    1          Gustav Åman                  OK Vilse 87                         19:44          
    2          Max Kärvhag                  OK Skogsfalken                      23:46          
    3          Viktor Petersson             OK Skogsfalken                      29:11          
    4          Jonathan Ljungberg           OK Skogsfalken                      31:14          
    5          Hjalmar Jönsson              OK Vilse 87                         34:17          
    6          Viktor Aikio                 OK Vilse 87                         35:35          
    7          Viktor Eriksson              OK Vilse 87                         37:38          

               Albin Bengtsson              OK Vilse 87                      ej start          
               Erik Wihlborg                OK Vilse 87                      ej start          



D16Kort  (5)   3390 m                      

    1          Moa Wåhlin                   OK Skogsfalken                      45:42          
    2          Emelie Andersson             OK Vilse 87                         56:54          

               Ylva Christensson            OK Skogsfalken                   Ej godk.          
               Astrid Norman                OK Skogsfalken                   ej start          
               Frida Mårtensson             OK Skogsfalken                   ej start          



D14Kort  (1)   2990 m                      

    1          Ellen Andersson              Stigmännen Karlshamns OK            33:20          



D12Kort  (1)   2400 m                      

    1          Sigrid Elmblad               OK Vilse 87                         41:48