U-serien 2012 omgång 2on 2012-05-09 21:14
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                               



H10  (5)                 2000 m                                         
                                                     1(124)   2(125)   3(140)   4(141)   5(138)   6(137)   7(146)   8(143)   9(152)  10(200)        M                            

     1       6 Herman Albinsson              18:48     3:55     4:51     6:19     7:32     9:08    10:16    11:45    14:03    16:32    17:47    18:48             17:50          
               OK Skogsfalken                          3:55     0:56     1:28     1:13     1:36     1:08     1:29     2:18     2:29     1:15     1:01              *200          
     2       5 Joel Augustsson               23:37     7:07     7:48     9:23    10:42    12:16    13:22    15:01    17:34    20:00    22:22    23:37                            
               OK Skogsfalken                          7:07     0:41     1:35     1:19     1:34     1:06     1:39     2:33     2:26     2:22     1:15                            
     3       3 Nils Gyberg                   27:22     5:29     6:18     8:26     9:46    12:40    13:52    16:31    22:08    24:44    26:25    27:22                            
               OK Skogsfalken                          5:29     0:49     2:08     1:20     2:54     1:12     2:39     5:37     2:36     1:41     0:57                            
     4       9 Arvid Jönsson                 30:43     6:34     7:32    11:27    13:46    16:56    18:35    21:25    25:02    27:35    29:34    30:43                            
               OK Vilse 87                             6:34     0:58     3:55     2:19     3:10     1:39     2:50     3:37     2:33     1:59     1:09                            
     5       8 Max Persson                   30:46     5:42     7:04     9:34    11:18    13:55    15:39    18:06    21:53    26:15    28:40    30:46                            
               OK Skogsfalken                          5:42     1:22     2:30     1:44     2:37     1:44     2:27     3:47     4:22     2:25     2:06                            



D10  (7)                 2000 m                                         
                                                     1(124)   2(125)   3(140)   4(141)   5(138)   6(137)   7(146)   8(143)   9(152)  10(200)        M                            

     1      11 Ella Söderberg                16:14     2:56     3:43     5:18     6:17     7:26     8:18     9:38    11:47    14:11    15:20    16:14                            
               OK Skogsfalken                          2:56     0:47     1:35     0:59     1:09     0:52     1:20     2:09     2:24     1:09     0:54                            
     2      10 Linn Karlsson                 16:15     2:39     3:26     4:48     5:43     7:00     7:56     9:12    12:08    14:20    15:23    16:15                            
               OK Vilse 87                             2:39     0:47     1:22     0:55     1:17     0:56     1:16     2:56     2:12     1:03     0:52                            
     3      14 Tova Danielsson               18:01     3:02     3:42     5:11     6:20     7:58     8:58    10:34    13:06    15:36    17:05    18:01                            
               OK Skogsfalken                          3:02     0:40     1:29     1:09     1:38     1:00     1:36     2:32     2:30     1:29     0:56                            
     4      17 Elin Emilsson                 18:49     2:56     3:30     4:39     5:34     6:34     7:23     8:38    12:19    14:32    18:02    18:49                            
               OK Skogsfalken                          2:56     0:34     1:09     0:55     1:00     0:49     1:15     3:41     2:13     3:30     0:47                            
     5      16 Vilmalee Suwan Kuusela        22:33     4:02     5:18     7:40     8:36     9:52    10:43    13:30    17:28    19:47    21:47    22:33                            
               OK Vilse 87                             4:02     1:16     2:22     0:56     1:16     0:51     2:47     3:58     2:19     2:00     0:46                            
     6      13 Ina Åman                      24:07     4:52     5:50     7:18     8:26    10:19    11:19    12:51    19:55    21:40    22:56    24:07                            
               OK Vilse 87                             4:52     0:58     1:28     1:08     1:53     1:00     1:32     7:04     1:45     1:16     1:11                            
     7      15 Elvira Ljungberg              25:41     4:34     6:10     9:48    11:35    12:38    13:41    16:18    20:30    22:44    24:49    25:41                            
               OK Skogsfalken                          4:34     1:36     3:38     1:47     1:03     1:03     2:37     4:12     2:14     2:05     0:52                            



U3  (1)                  2990 m                                         
                                                     1(122)   2(126)   3(129)   4(132)   5(134)   6(137)   7(140)   8(143)   9(147)  10(153)  11(200)        M                   

     1      18 Samuel Kullberg             1:11:23     4:30    11:52    18:05    27:28    30:39    40:09    45:32    53:19    59:33  1:08:53  1:10:25  1:11:23                   
               OK Skogsfalken                          4:30     7:22     6:13     9:23     3:11     9:30     5:23     7:47     6:14     9:20     1:32     0:58                   



U2  (3)                  2340 m                                         
                                                     1(124)   2(125)   3(128)   4(129)   5(130)   6(131)   7(132)   8(135)   9(137)  10(146)  11(144)  12(152)  13(200)        M 

     1      23 Emma Emilsson                 27:02     3:22     4:22     5:55     8:07    10:31    11:52    -----    16:57    19:08    20:51    23:13    24:36    26:14    27:02 
               OK Skogsfalken                          3:22     1:00     1:33     2:12     2:24     1:21              5:05     2:11     1:43     2:22     1:23     1:38     0:48 
     2      24 Hugo Danielsson               45:28     6:00     7:38    11:41    14:49    17:54    20:23    24:12    28:30    31:56    34:44    38:45    41:24    44:32    45:28 
               OK Skogsfalken                          6:00     1:38     4:03     3:08     3:05     2:29     3:49     4:18     3:26     2:48     4:01     2:39     3:08     0:56 
                                                                3:46                                                                                                             
                                                                *121                                                                                                             
     3      26 Leonard Lydell                53:49     6:48     8:25    11:44    15:06    18:54    21:38    26:52    32:22    37:30    41:38    46:09    49:42    52:41    53:49 
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   6:48     1:37     3:19     3:22     3:48     2:44     5:14     5:30     5:08     4:08     4:31     3:33     2:59     1:08 



U1  (14)                 1950 m                                         
                                                     1(121)   2(125)   3(140)   4(141)   5(138)   6(137)   7(146)   8(144)   9(152)  10(200)        M                            

     1      48 Andreas Johnsson              17:21     1:51     3:36     5:14     6:24     7:58     9:04    10:45    12:56    14:58    16:20    17:21             16:24          
               OK Vilse 87                             1:51     1:45     1:38     1:10     1:34     1:06     1:41     2:11     2:02     1:22     1:01              *200          
     2      35 Frida Jönsson                 28:22     3:36     6:42     8:53    10:30    13:38    15:29    19:03    22:08    24:28    26:41    28:22                            
               OK Vilse 87                             3:36     3:06     2:11     1:37     3:08     1:51     3:34     3:05     2:20     2:13     1:41                            
     3      40 Meja Svensson                 28:33     3:42     7:45    10:23    11:41    13:41    14:54    16:46    23:02    25:39    27:24    28:33                            
               OK Vilse 87                             3:42     4:03     2:38     1:18     2:00     1:13     1:52     6:16     2:37     1:45     1:09                            
     4      37 Bea Magnstedt                 28:35     3:09     5:49     7:44     9:11    13:17    14:49    17:23    23:24    25:57    27:31    28:35                            
               OK Vilse 87                             3:09     2:40     1:55     1:27     4:06     1:32     2:34     6:01     2:33     1:34     1:04                            
     5      31 Leo Arnqvist                  28:56     3:04     5:17     7:44     9:07    13:13    14:43    17:23    23:25    26:03    27:53    28:56                            
               OK Vilse 87                             3:04     2:13     2:27     1:23     4:06     1:30     2:40     6:02     2:38     1:50     1:03                            
     6      39 Maja Svensson                 29:37     2:52     5:12     8:10    10:15    13:38    16:00    18:29    -----    24:50    28:33    29:37                            
               OK Vilse 87                             2:52     2:20     2:58     2:05     3:23     2:22     2:29              6:21     3:43     1:04                            
     7      44 Saga Lindkvist                29:54     3:00     5:35     8:08    -----    14:53    16:59    -----    23:25    25:12    28:51    29:54                            
               OK Vilse 87                             3:00     2:35     2:33              6:45     2:06              6:26     1:47     3:39     1:03                            
     8      38 Hugo Melander                 30:25     3:23     6:16     9:09    11:06    14:12    16:16    18:50    22:40    25:28    28:27    30:25                            
               OK Vilse 87                             3:23     2:53     2:53     1:57     3:06     2:04     2:34     3:50     2:48     2:59     1:58                            
     9      42 Wilma Svensson                30:54     2:55     5:38     7:56     9:26    13:11    15:33    19:22    25:24    28:05    29:53    30:54                            
               OK Vilse 87                             2:55     2:43     2:18     1:30     3:45     2:22     3:49     6:02     2:41     1:48     1:01                            
    10      45 Emil Albinsson                31:11     3:30     7:15    10:14    12:10    16:06    18:10    20:30    23:57    27:20    29:58    31:11                            
               OK Skogsfalken                          3:30     3:45     2:59     1:56     3:56     2:04     2:20     3:27     3:23     2:38     1:13                            
    11      49 Felicia Bergkvist             32:01     3:01     6:12     8:51    13:54    16:49    18:18    21:11    24:54    27:41    30:34    32:01              4:52          
               OK Skogsfalken                          3:01     3:11     2:39     5:03     2:55     1:29     2:53     3:43     2:47     2:53     1:27              *124          
    12      46 Emilia Thorén                 32:04     3:03     6:25     8:57    13:58    16:53    18:17    21:12    24:55    27:20    30:36    32:04              4:54          
               OK Skogsfalken                          3:03     3:22     2:32     5:01     2:55     1:24     2:55     3:43     2:25     3:16     1:28              *124          
    13      41 Nanna Svensson                34:28     3:23     7:09     9:53    12:15    15:01    16:30    20:04    24:26    28:56    32:34    34:28                            
               OK Vilse 87                             3:23     3:46     2:44     2:22     2:46     1:29     3:34     4:22     4:30     3:38     1:54                            
    14      34 Emelie Johnsson               41:38     4:42     9:14    12:45    15:21    19:38    22:15    26:54    31:26    36:36    40:16    41:38                            
               OK Vilse 87                             4:42     4:32     3:31     2:36     4:17     2:37     4:39     4:32     5:10     3:40     1:22                            



Inskolning  (8)          1550 m                                         
                                                     1(121)   2(124)   3(125)   4(140)   5(141)   6(142)   7(143)   8(144)   9(152)  10(200)        M                            

     1      65 Maria Petersen                19:35     4:32     6:05     7:21     9:39    11:13    11:53    12:51    13:51    16:28    18:31    19:35                            
               OK Vilse 87                             4:32     1:33     1:16     2:18     1:34     0:40     0:58     1:00     2:37     2:03     1:04                            
     2      56 Tova Svensson                 19:53     4:03     5:34     6:57     9:00    10:27    11:03    12:22    14:04    16:04    18:17    19:53                            
               OK Vilse 87                             4:03     1:31     1:23     2:03     1:27     0:36     1:19     1:42     2:00     2:13     1:36                            
     3      53 Eddie Karlsson                20:21     3:40     5:35     6:41     9:16    10:58    11:34    13:03    14:53    16:41    18:43    20:21                            
               OK Vilse 87                             3:40     1:55     1:06     2:35     1:42     0:36     1:29     1:50     1:48     2:02     1:38                            
     4      63 Gabriel Lendic                24:37     3:58     6:09     7:07    10:05    12:16    12:59    14:35    16:10    19:23    22:20    24:37                            
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   3:58     2:11     0:58     2:58     2:11     0:43     1:36     1:35     3:13     2:57     2:17                            
     5      62 Filip Widing                  25:47     3:46     6:16     7:48    11:46    13:58    14:41    16:34    18:02    21:23    24:11    25:47                            
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   3:46     2:30     1:32     3:58     2:12     0:43     1:53     1:28     3:21     2:48     1:36                            
     6      61 Alice Widing                  27:37     4:27     7:13     8:30    11:23    14:23    15:38    17:41    19:20    22:30    25:23    27:37                            
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   4:27     2:46     1:17     2:53     3:00     1:15     2:03     1:39     3:10     2:53     2:14                            
     7      60 Viktor Lingerud Sorind        29:36     4:10     6:53     9:04    12:13    14:16    16:38    19:07    21:13    25:34    28:07    29:36                            
               OK Skogsfalken                          4:10     2:43     2:11     3:09     2:03     2:22     2:29     2:06     4:21     2:33     1:29                            
     8      59 Albin Emilsson                42:42     5:00     8:44    11:31    15:57    18:37    19:54    22:38    25:31    31:08    39:21    42:42             39:25          
               OK Skogsfalken                          5:00     3:44     2:47     4:26     2:40     1:17     2:44     2:53     5:37     8:13     3:21              *200          



Öppen Motion 3  (1)      2990 m                                         
                                                     1(122)   2(126)   3(129)   4(132)   5(134)   6(137)   7(140)   8(143)   9(147)  10(153)  11(200)        M                   

           100 Per-Inge Eriksson          Ej godk.     3:12    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    20:47    22:39    26:01    30:11    31:13    32:04                   
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   3:12                                                 17:35     1:52     3:22     4:10     1:02     0:51                   



Öppen Motion 5  (2)      3390 m                                         
                                                     1(123)   2(139)   3(131)   4(132)   5(148)   6(149)   7(151)   8(136)   9(143)  10(154)  11(200)        M                   

     1      96 Jonas K Johansson             30:23     2:23     4:29     6:46     7:42    13:18    15:50    17:53    20:55    24:23    27:33    29:37    30:23                   
               OK Skogsfalken                          2:23     2:06     2:17     0:56     5:36     2:32     2:03     3:02     3:28     3:10     2:04     0:46                   
     2      93 Ann Öhlin                     55:23     4:31    10:01    14:38    16:21    26:19    30:37    35:18    40:51    46:09    51:03    54:30    55:23                   
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   4:31     5:30     4:37     1:43     9:58     4:18     4:41     5:33     5:18     4:54     3:27     0:53                   



Öppen Motion 6  (5)      4810 m                                         
                                                     1(123)   2(151)   3(150)   4(149)   5(148)   6(133)   7(127)   8(126)   9(145)  10(136)  11(139)  12(200)        M          

     1      97 Johan Gyberg                  34:43     1:56     7:53     9:22    10:52    12:35    15:14    19:06    20:06    25:30    28:13    29:56    33:56    34:43          
               OK Skogsfalken                          1:56     5:57     1:29     1:30     1:43     2:39     3:52     1:00     5:24     2:43     1:43     4:00     0:47          
     2      94 Lars Persson                  36:40     2:08     8:46    10:25    12:10    14:07    17:03    21:37    22:46    26:32    29:31    31:28    35:48    36:40          
               OK Skogsfalken                          2:08     6:38     1:39     1:45     1:57     2:56     4:34     1:09     3:46     2:59     1:57     4:20     0:52          
     3      95 Ola Söderberg                 45:57     2:27    12:54    14:18    16:19    18:43    22:08    27:38    28:58    33:48    36:39    39:10    44:58    45:57          
               OK Skogsfalken                          2:27    10:27     1:24     2:01     2:24     3:25     5:30     1:20     4:50     2:51     2:31     5:48     0:59          
     4      99 Per Nilsson                   49:36     3:15    12:59    14:49    17:22    19:44    24:03    29:54    31:11    36:24    39:52    42:05    48:29    49:36          
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   3:15     9:44     1:50     2:33     2:22     4:19     5:51     1:17     5:13     3:28     2:13     6:24     1:07          
     5      98 Birgitta Olsson               54:12     3:25    13:06    15:26    18:04    20:46    25:23    32:59    34:30    40:18    44:52    47:59    53:13    54:12          
               OK Skogsfalken                          3:25     9:41     2:20     2:38     2:42     4:37     7:36     1:31     5:48     4:34     3:07     5:14     0:59          



H16Kort  (5)             3770 m                                         
                                                     1(123)   2(127)   3(139)   4(131)   5(132)   6(148)   7(149)   8(150)   9(151)  10(136)  11(143)  12(154)  13(200)        M 

     1      69 Edvin Smedberg                23:51     1:35     3:39     4:47     6:31     7:13    10:35    12:38    13:44    15:03    17:08    19:22    21:51    23:13    23:51 
               OK Skogsfalken                          1:35     2:04     1:08     1:44     0:42     3:22     2:03     1:06     1:19     2:05     2:14     2:29     1:22     0:38 
     2      72 Johan Wennermark              24:51     1:43     4:00     5:04     7:00     7:48    11:13    13:02    14:16    15:39    18:00    20:28    22:26    24:15    24:51 
               OK Skogsfalken                          1:43     2:17     1:04     1:56     0:48     3:25     1:49     1:14     1:23     2:21     2:28     1:58     1:49     0:36 
     3      73 Ola Andersson                 27:30     1:53     4:21     5:32     7:26     8:13    12:15    14:02    15:29    17:18    19:44    22:30    25:02    26:48    27:30 
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   1:53     2:28     1:11     1:54     0:47     4:02     1:47     1:27     1:49     2:26     2:46     2:32     1:46     0:42 
     4      71 Oliver Andersen               38:06     2:32     7:02     8:22    11:22    12:18    17:53    19:58    21:33    26:33    29:53    33:16    35:39    37:22    38:06 
               OK Skogsfalken                          2:32     4:30     1:20     3:00     0:56     5:35     2:05     1:35     5:00     3:20     3:23     2:23     1:43     0:44 
     5      70 Anton Håkansson             1:39:12    12:42    22:04    28:13    33:41    34:46    48:22    56:36  1:00:12  1:04:28  1:13:28  1:19:54  1:35:41  1:38:22  1:39:12 
               OK Vilse 87                            12:42     9:22     6:09     5:28     1:05    13:36     8:14     3:36     4:16     9:00     6:26    15:47     2:41     0:50 



H14Kort  (2)             2990 m                                         
                                                     1(122)   2(126)   3(129)   4(132)   5(134)   6(137)   7(140)   8(143)   9(147)  10(153)  11(200)        M                   

     1      76 Hampus Järnbo                 32:43     2:38     5:42     9:36    13:41    16:43    20:47    23:57    25:54    27:58    31:01    32:01    32:43                   
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   2:38     3:04     3:54     4:05     3:02     4:04     3:10     1:57     2:04     3:03     1:00     0:42                   
     2      74 Rasmus Eriksson               43:46     2:30     7:07    10:44    16:22    19:39    25:01    29:58    31:51    34:54    41:50    42:57    43:46                   
               OK Vilse 87                             2:30     4:37     3:37     5:38     3:17     5:22     4:57     1:53     3:03     6:56     1:07     0:49                   



H12Kort  (7)             2400 m                                         
                                                     1(121)   2(125)   3(128)   4(129)   5(130)   6(131)   7(132)   8(135)   9(137)  10(146)  11(143)  12(152)  13(200)        M 

     1      82 Gustav Åman                   19:44     1:47     3:39     4:56     6:02     7:30     8:31     9:39    11:08    12:42    13:56    15:46    17:35    18:50    19:44 
               OK Vilse 87                             1:47     1:52     1:17     1:06     1:28     1:01     1:08     1:29     1:34     1:14     1:50     1:49     1:15     0:54 
     2      78 Max Kärvhag                   23:46     1:57     3:36     5:02     6:19     7:43     9:19    10:43    12:23    14:02    15:24    19:46    21:34    22:56    23:46 
               OK Skogsfalken                          1:57     1:39     1:26     1:17     1:24     1:36     1:24     1:40     1:39     1:22     4:22     1:48     1:22     0:50 
     3      81 Viktor Petersson              29:11     3:09     4:56     9:21    11:04    12:52    14:02    15:51    18:07    20:28    22:08    24:17    26:36    28:18    29:11 
               OK Skogsfalken                          3:09     1:47     4:25     1:43     1:48     1:10     1:49     2:16     2:21     1:40     2:09     2:19     1:42     0:53 
     4      84 Jonathan Ljungberg            31:14     2:14     4:29     6:31     7:47    10:38    12:08    13:51    17:32    20:23    22:33    25:50    28:29    30:23    31:14 
               OK Skogsfalken                          2:14     2:15     2:02     1:16     2:51     1:30     1:43     3:41     2:51     2:10     3:17     2:39     1:54     0:51 
     5      83 Hjalmar Jönsson               34:17     2:21     4:39     6:37    10:11    13:34    15:03    16:47    20:26    23:15    25:31    28:54    31:22    33:24    34:17 
               OK Vilse 87                             2:21     2:18     1:58     3:34     3:23     1:29     1:44     3:39     2:49     2:16     3:23     2:28     2:02     0:53 
     6      85 Viktor Aikio                  35:35     2:25     4:53     7:22     9:24    12:07    13:18    14:54    17:48    20:59    22:45    30:10    32:22    34:37    35:35 
               OK Vilse 87                             2:25     2:28     2:29     2:02     2:43     1:11     1:36     2:54     3:11     1:46     7:25     2:12     2:15     0:58 
     7      80 Viktor Eriksson               37:38     3:19     5:25     7:01     8:37    10:00    11:15    12:52    18:54    21:32    23:35    32:47    35:03    36:39    37:38 
               OK Vilse 87                             3:19     2:06     1:36     1:36     1:23     1:15     1:37     6:02     2:38     2:03     9:12     2:16     1:36     0:59 



D16Kort  (3)             3390 m                                         
                                                     1(123)   2(139)   3(131)   4(132)   5(148)   6(149)   7(151)   8(136)   9(143)  10(154)  11(200)        M                   

     1      89 Moa Wåhlin                    45:42     3:19     7:04    11:11    13:11    21:11    25:23    27:47    33:00    37:36    42:22    44:55    45:42                   
               OK Skogsfalken                          3:19     3:45     4:07     2:00     8:00     4:12     2:24     5:13     4:36     4:46     2:33     0:47                   
     2      87 Emelie Andersson              56:54     5:02    10:12    14:40    15:55    32:56    36:12    39:32    44:48    50:18    53:32    56:02    56:54                   
               OK Vilse 87                             5:02     5:10     4:28     1:15    17:01     3:16     3:20     5:16     5:30     3:14     2:30     0:52                   

            90 Ylva Christensson          Ej godk.     3:10    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    23:59    -----    28:21    30:19                   
               OK Skogsfalken                          3:10                                                                   20:49              4:22     1:58                   



D14Kort  (1)             2990 m                                         
                                                     1(122)   2(126)   3(129)   4(132)   5(134)   6(137)   7(140)   8(143)   9(147)  10(153)  11(200)        M                   

     1      91 Ellen Andersson               33:20     2:11     5:08    10:40    14:06    15:57    20:47    23:28    25:43    28:06    31:08    32:25    33:20                   
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   2:11     2:57     5:32     3:26     1:51     4:50     2:41     2:15     2:23     3:02     1:17     0:55                   



D12Kort  (1)             2400 m                                         
                                                     1(121)   2(125)   3(128)   4(129)   5(130)   6(131)   7(132)   8(135)   9(137)  10(146)  11(143)  12(152)  13(200)        M 

     1      92 Sigrid Elmblad                41:48     3:54     6:38     9:20    11:58    15:05    16:38    18:51    23:59    26:48    29:27    34:57    38:22    40:54    41:48 
               OK Vilse 87                             3:54     2:44     2:42     2:38     3:07     1:33     2:13     5:08     2:49     2:39     5:30     3:25     2:32     0:54