7-Manna/4-Damti 2013-03-26 22:09
Startlista per klassskapad av OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013

 
7-manna (36)Start: 20:30:00
StartnrLag
SträckaNamnÅrBricknr
 
1OK Denseln 1
1Harri Karlsson80886361
2Henrik Berggren90886362
3Erik Ivarsson Sandberg87886363
4Edvin Karlsson80886364
5Erik Pettersson90886365
6Max Berggren95886366
7Olle Kalered90886367
 
2OK Linné 1
1Niklas Aldén93972932
2Pontus Johansson90900214
3David Lingfors87644644
4Rassmus Andersson90900329
5Nils Nedfors8316679
6Rebecka Olsson90812238
7N.N.
 
3FK Göingarna 1
1Henrik Modig74741018
2Jesper Håkansson761008402
3Magnus Larsson679670106
4Anders Selin7016277
5Jörgen Olsson71420174
6Håkan Gunnarsson76761207
7Andreas Ferm78780307
 
4Halmstad OK 1
1Björn Karlsson81811206
2Andreas Bjärkmar85409772
3Erik Memmi88880416
4Filip Holm841008423
5Nils Wallentin Tärk867788877
6Jan Lager7016340
7Emil Alexandersson87871107
 
5IK Hakarpspojkarna 1
1Janis Kums88505101
2Ludwig Ljungqvist94505102
3Erik Holmberg88505103
4Joakim Hederskog83505104
5Oskar Ljungqvist90505105
6Davis Dislers93505106
7Kalvis Mihailovs88505107
 
6IK Hakarpspojkarna 2
1Henrik Jansson85505108
2Gustaf Sparrevik95505109
3Marcus A Karlsson76505110
4Joakim Karlsson76505111
5Albin Axelsson95505112
6Adam Granstedt94505113
7Eric Hansson93505114
 
7Helsingborgs SOK 1
1Johannes Henriksson92766441
2Axel Schulz95561209
3Fredrik Nilsson92920803
4Anton Marmelid89890726
5Björn Hellrup88880413
6Joakim Sjöberg95950315
7Patrik Johansson82820282
 
8Härlövs IF 1
1Björn Nilsson69516516
2Fredrik Gunnarsson8212641
3Magnus Tenghagen68683614
4Thomas Låstbom69690906
5Marcus Trulsson881399780
6Lars Dahl70234427
7Niklas Nilsson679670724
 
9IFK Göteborg 1
1Fredrik Persson810200
2Per-Anders Eggertsen810222
3Jonas Pihlblad770831
4Vetle Ruud Bråten1020890
5Audun Weltzien997099
6John Persson741615
7Eskil Kinneberg1006354
 
10OK Orion 1
1Mateusz Wenslaw87842653
2Aleksander Bernaciak83504030
3Ola Nyberg87870320
4Anton Johansson94940425
5Måns Sandgren91910200
6Erik Andersson95950120
7Oleksandr Kratov85895415
 
11OK Orion 2
1Pontus Petersson92920215
2Olof Sandgren89980202
3Magnus Saager8411845
4Yuri Omelchenko71710906
5Erik Folkesson Blom89890431
6Philip Persson95950914
7Oskar Lundqvist95950920
 
12OK Orion 3
1Henrik Berlin69690423
2Rasmus Leo88882104
3Daniel Gunnarsson84840623
4Viktor Tovesson93930508
5Niklas Bratt6741594
6Thom Barbus89566665
7Patrik Sjökvist75755557
 
13OK Pan-Kristianstad 1
1Richard Sjöholm90900630
2Erik Modig83830809
3Niklas Olofsson90823334
4Alessio Tenani799161979
5Jakob Lööf85525625
6Johan Modig77770600
7Gernot Kerschbaumer83550404
 
14OK Pan-Kristianstad 2
1Björn Cederberg95950722
2Johan Badenfelt94719241
3Rasmus Svantesson959510053
4Robert Wetterlöf91912008
5Simon Svensson83830917
6Anton Persson94903046
7Marcus Bill80800609
 
15Ronneby OK 1
1Torgny Lindström73730619
2Håkan Lindström73302346
3Thomas Johannesson67670129
4Ingemar Ericsson74740409
5Dawid Stefanski89501145
6Henrik Johannesson98980705
7Lukas Nowacki86501146
 
16OK Skogsfalken 1
1Edvin Smedberg96501822
2Johan Wennermark97501824
3Anton Wiberg91501851
4Simon Smedberg93501866
5Fredrik Wennermark94501872
6Olof Nilsson78501875
7Martin Söderberg76501879
 
17OK Skogsfalken 2
1Erik Bengtsson94502002
2Daniel Millbourn78502003
3N.N.502004
4N.N.502005
5N.N.502006
6N.N.502007
7N.N.502008
 
18Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 1
1Martin Nilsson95959697
2Thommy Bergman6010288
3Gabriel Bengtsson8112634
4Ola Andersson97970706
5Åke Larsson69302351
6Peter Andersson68227860
7Jakob Emander7810299
 
19Växjö OK 1
1Per Lenander77770310
2Niklas Karlsson82828487
3Oscar Stensson-Bohman87872919
4Patrik Rosén67670418
5Mattias Karlsson84840326
6Erik Lindqvist82820502
7Patrik Karlsson87871223
 
20Växjö OK 2
1Daniel Evaldsson76760125
2Markus Klevegård7315979
3Anders Persson74741208
4Johan Eklund96961810
5David Viberg7833433
6Albin Evertsson96801050
7Måns Faxén76555657
 
21Lunds OK 1
1Malte Lennerstedt70700709
2Gert Pettersson61229315
3Peter Hedberg621000000
4Jalle Josefsson68680202
5Fredrik Hugosson69690610
6Per Svenningsson58246064
7Anders Ericsson67431187
 
22IFK Lidingö SOK 1
1Nicolas Simonin89850300
2John Fredriksson86860814
3Mattias Johansson80502019
4Anders Skarholt86861120
5Niklas Serrander87870226
6Klaus Schgaguler80999996
7Filip Dahlgren88880320
 
23Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1
1Bjarne Gelotte9311386
2Mia Gustafsson91910623
3Johan Hinder93352265
4Eleonora Swenson Bäckelin93302368
5Kristian Narbro Porath93930630
6Therese Berg92302379
7Mattias Kuosku93258694
 
24Göteborg-Majorna OK 1
1Andreas Höye84841127
2Christian Tingström91910125
3Mikael Eliasson87870229
4Erik Johansson89890306
5Ola Martner87870208
6Johan Strand87870101
7Johan Runesson90901120
 
25Göteborg-Majorna OK 2
1Andreas J Johansson80800130
2Mikael Andersson79524287
3Daniel Wernersson80800921
4Joakim Eliasson93933796
5Robert Johansson771770615
6Viktor Runnby93930613
7Robbie Anderson88982122
 
26Göteborg-Majorna OK 3
1Martin Ivarsson83780610
2Erik Öhlund80800806
3Anders Axenborg76930003
4Johan Böni951600456
5Viktor Stensson90901024
6Andreas Persson75737633
7Jonas Lundberg74740002
 
27Järla Orientering 1
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
4N.N.
5N.N.
6N.N.
7N.N.
 
28Skåneslättens OL 1
1Daniel Posch95950730
2Karl Dannbring93930793
3Rasmus Elmelid90607009
4Erik Lenning94665319
5Hugo Mattsson92921205
6Patrik Lindeberg88886622
7Philip Pålsson93930729
 
29Skåneslättens OL 2
1David Svensson96960305
2Niklas Olsson91910217
3Marcus Andersson89891103
4Fredrik Berndtsson93723039
5Bengt-Åke Berndtsson6217434
6Pernilla Olsson8818995
7Sten Segerslätt57911075
 
30NTNUI / IFK Lidingö SOK
1Wolfgang Kampel83830609
2Sondre Sande Gullord9036891
3Erik Gustafsson90900612
4Håkon Heggedal89894162
5Andrew Quin78820301
6Linus Kaisajuntti78781116
7Niels-Peter Foppen85997827
 
31NTNUI 1
1Vegard Brun Saga87870804
2Vegard Ruttenborg89750502
3Eirik Kamstrup Hovind90901702
4Asgeir Bakken Rognstad871399708
5Jon Aukrust Osmoen92440717
6Simen Aamodt92
7Thomas Natvig Årstad89
 
32NTNUI 2
1Anders Einum86
2Øyvind Enger90900714
3Hans Petter Mathisen91341344
4Kjetil Okkenhaug909005017
5Harri Luchsinger902003245
6Martin Hoset86580089
7Erik Sagvolden07980215
 
33Paimion Rasti 1
1Juuso Lindeqvist78503668
2Henri Kalve91681951
3Daniel Stenlund89
4Tero Heikkilä69887774
5Teemu Väre80503670
6Kim Fagerudd76681968
7Fredric Portin89681970
 
34Paimion Rasti 2
1Jonathan Fröjdö89681969
2Janne Nieminen90681953
3Sami Valkama90681960
4Matti Tahvonen80887775
5Arto Talvinen94
6Matias Arola97681963
7Antti Veijalainen79887778
 
35Varegg Fleridrett 1
1Oskar Røen931304082
2Vegard Jarvis Westergård961409960
3Per Harald Havne Johansen87980000
4Ørjan Rykkje94980341
5Ørjan Svaland Aas90229947
6Kristin Löfgren89890722
7Per Ola Ottesen94
 
36Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1
1Antti Alppi949200035
2Petri Ikävalko809200036
3Mikko Knuuttila929200037
4Juho-Veikko Hytönen859200038
5Henri Taanila849200039
6Vesa Taanila82820421
7Dmitrij Tsvetkov83504173
 
 
 
4-dam (30)Start: 20:50:00
StartnrLag
SträckaNamnÅrBricknr
 
101Andrarums IF 1
1Maria Mickelåker7918245
2Patricia Edgarsson96960502
3Anna Ås73421419
4Ingela Thoresson68681219
 
102Bredaryds SOK 1
1Carina Svensson67433436
2Agnes Leo94433438
3Linnéa Andersson96433439
4Amanda Hansson94433440
 
103OK Dacke / OK Kolmården
1Lisa Pettersson90900731
2Moa Pettersson96961220
3Eva Pettersson66661215
4Maja Pettersson92920809
 
104OK Dacke 1
1Amanda Johansson96960701
2Marie Berglin7130009
3Linda Larsson7516687
4Anne Johansson679670918
 
105OK Denseln 1
1Hanna Berggren89886372
2Hanna Nilsson93886373
3Carina Kalered64886374
4Lisa Kalered91886375
 
106OK Linné 1
1Rebecka Olsson90812238
2Elisa Elstner89537300
3Rasa Ptasekaite86510202
4Lina Bäckström80802105
 
107OK Linné 2
1Lisa Rönnols90901207
2Hanna Axelsson-Meyerson92355391
3Lovisa Larsson91910722
4Claire Sandevoir92921403
 
108OK Linné 3
1Kate Morrison911207323
2Kerstin Burnett921396707
3Johanna Ragvald86860912
4Anna Linde93930301
 
109FK Göingarna 1
1Louise Axelsson71710119
2Maria Modig71710300
3Susanne Andersson70420173
4Anna (Humlaröd) Persson86860222
 
110IK Hakarpspojkarna 1
1Moa Svensson95505115
2Sofie Svensson93505116
3Elin Svensson93505117
4Elna Forsberg91505118
 
111Härlövs IF 1
1Helen Nilsson66500918
2Carina Thynell Lindelöw69404179
3Maria Turesson71
4Caroline Lindelöw95404167
 
112IFK Göteborg 1
1Anna Gustafsson91910906
2Josefine Carlsson87870618
3Maria Holmstrand79790209
4Kirsi Nurmi92444800
 
113Nybro OK 1
1Lena Jakobsson78895295
2Elin Lundqvist97895296
3Hedwig Almqvist-Haas96895297
4Julia Lundquist92895298
 
114OK Orion 1
1Nadiya Volynska84895412
2Anna Morawska93502209
3Tilda Johansson96960409
4Cecilia Bratt6618545
 
115OK Orion 2
1Jenny Håkansson72721031
2Frida Andersson90901103
3Ulrika Hermansson7118521
4Julia Frisk89895403
 
116OK Pan-Kristianstad 1
1Johanna Karlsson7913690
2Anna Lööf91403088
3Marianne Nilsson711401377
4Marie Eng78780721
 
117OK Skogsfalken 1
1Jolanta Kolosinska91501882
2Sofia Forsgren81501893
3Christina Smedberg64501898
4Lina Blomqvist90502001
 
118Tormestorps IF 1
1Felicia Feurstein95950110
2Nelly Carlsson96533251
3Elida Ottmer93930202
4Elin Carlsson96962608
 
119Växjö OK 1
1Elin Wallquist8318142
2Annika Ericsson6915989
3Joséphine Regnell94940526
4Louise Lundgren96960420
 
120Lunds OK 1
1Emelie Eklöf83831110
2Pim Hedberg96960416
3Ingela Andersson631111111
4Hanna Modin81812212
 
121IFK Lidingö SOK 1
1Sofia Törnqvist87870530
2Sofia Adolfsson87871111
3Frida Bakkman87770817
4Helena Karlsson92920427
 
122IFK Lidingö SOK 2
1Anna Bachman90900513
2Emma Dahlstedt75752112
3Elin Carlsson87516789
4N.N.
 
123Göteborg-Majorna OK 1
1Viktoria Ernstsson91911006
2Emma Bergman91912189
3Hanna Persson79790104
4Lina Strand88881223
 
124Göteborg-Majorna OK 2
1Bodil Halvarsson82820115
2Louise Göthfors73717171
3Marie-Louise Axenborg77770406
4Frida Nero82930002
 
125NTNUI / OL Tønsberg og Omegn
1Marta Ulvensøen93421729
2Marianne Dæhli89259258
3N.N.
4N.N.
 
126NTNUI 1
1Mathilde Korvald Skaare88
2Maren Jansson Haverstad92750415
3Maren Mohagen Hansen921394647
4Emma Johansson87870628
 
127Paimion Rasti 1
1Laura Lammila88
2Emma Silvennoinen92681952
3Eveliina Hirvonen92681954
4Inga Dambe77770815
 
128Paimion Rasti 2
1Hilla Lamminpää891009744
2Salla Fagerudd80681967
3Henna Reponen90681965
4Signe Dambe75207601
 
129Hiidenkiertäjät 1
1Sonja Liukkonen921121195
2N.N.
3N.N.
4N.N.
 
130Göteborg-Majorna OK 3
1Karolina Källstrand82262527
2Petra Halvarsson80801103
3Sofia Lundberg76760520
4N.N.606060
 
 
 
DH12 (17)Start: 9:55:00
StartnrLag
SträckaNamnÅrBricknr
 
501Andrarums IF 1
1Fabian Andersson0143502
*2Brian Ahlm02772424
*2Stellan Gradin0333430
3Clara Ehrnborn02256335
 
502Andrarums IF 2
1Måns Persson01991001
2Carl Ås02420044
*2Ludwig Andersson04421405
3Carolin Gradin01721777
 
503Bredaryds SOK 1
1Axel Elmblad02433441
2Linnea Skalberg01433442
3Anton Gunnarsson02433443
 
504OK Dacke 1
1Ebba Berglin0142029
*2Hugo Larsson03537033
*2N.N.537034
*2N.N.537035
3Lovisa Johansson017010228
 
505OK Denseln 1
1Towa Pettersson01243899
2Ebba Crispin04701700
3Elliot Crispin01511030
 
506OK Gynge 1
1Petra Eriksson01437062
*2Emma Rietz02246372
*2Maja Olsson03246371
3Anna Olsson01246374
 
507FK Göingarna 1
1Melker Andersson02521006
*2Gustav Andersson04420174
*2Victor Modig03910018
*2Edvin Selin03347211
3Hilda Axelsson01961860
 
508IK Hakarpspojkarna 1
1Julia Rangert01991911
*2Emmy Granstedt0418611
*2Evelina Svensson Finndahl03930108
*2Hilda Holmqvist Johansson0218607
3Ebba Lindman01551414
 
509Härlövs IF 1
1Maja Tenghagen01239855
2N.N.
3Clara Dahl01404162
 
510OK Orion 1
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
511Ronneby OK 1
1Hanna Johannesson01812368
*2Annie Frid012050933
*2Hanna Sunnegårdh Ring022048792
3Vanja Bökman01229736
 
512Ronneby OK 2
1Albin Lilja021974423
2Oskar Ericsson049005102
3Aron Thorén01427826
 
513OK Skogsfalken 1
1Tova Danielsson0210185
*2Emma Emilsson0410187
*2Elvira Ljungberg0310188
*2Ella Söderberg0310189
3Elin Emilsson0210190
 
514OK Skogsfalken 2
1N.N.10194
*2N.N.10195
*2N.N.10196
*2N.N.10198
3N.N.10199
 
515Växjö OK 1
1Alicia Lundgren01510616
2Hugo Ericsson03908561
3Maja Porle01229234
 
516Lunds OK 1
1Povel Hedberg01500005
*2Loke Hedberg03500142
*2Elsa Ericsson03431182
3Allan Hedberg01500162
 
517OK Vilse 87 1
1Linn Karlsson02500971
*2Vilmalee Suwan Kuusela03500972
*2Ina Åman04500973
3Gustav Åman01500974
 
 
 
D16 (9)Start: 20:40:00
StartnrLag
SträckaNamnÅrBricknr
 
251Bredaryds SOK 1
1Moa Hansson98341065
2Klara Elmblad98341067
3Amelia Skalberg98341078
 
252OK Gynge 1
1Elin Wihlborg99225739
2Elin Gustafsson00535300
3Linnea Gustafsson97529220
 
253FK Göingarna 1
1Klara Andersson99990213
2Lovisa Nilsson97428998
3Matilda Nilsson97428996
 
254IK Hakarpspojkarna 1
1Amanda Rangert98980409
2Moa Granstedt97971110
3Gabriella Gustafsson97970703
 
255IK Hakarpspojkarna 2
1Lisa Lindkvist98353548
2Sara Granstedt00900718
3Sophia Björnlinger98980213
 
256Härlövs IF 1
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
257OK Orion 1
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
258Lunds OK 1
1Jenny Bredfelt98981013
2Tova Hermodsson99992905
3Cecilia Spångberg97970512
 
259Emmaboda Verda OK 1
1Lovisa Torstensson98980415
2Ellen Kallerbäck00535455
3Tea Gustafsson99241824
 
 
 
H16 (10)Start: 20:45:00
StartnrLag
SträckaNamnÅrBricknr
 
201OK Dacke 1
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
202FK Göingarna 1
1Hampus Larsson979970902
2Melker Larsson98258555
3Fritjof Axelsson98981025
 
203Halmstad OK 1
1Loke Agmarken97970400
2Hanna Cederholm97437491
3Simon Wikström97997523
 
204IK Hakarpspojkarna 1
1Emil Björnlinger99343853
2Lukas Granstedt00719000
3Andreas Gustafsson99990123
 
205Växjö OK / Bredaryds SOK
1Gustav Runefors00900611
2Isac Ericsson00962713
3Filip Trofast99991222
 
206Växjö OK 1
1Simon Runefors97551561
2Viktor Östergren98419690
3Lukas Lundgren98980407
 
207Lunds OK 1
1Anton Hansson97979297
2Erik Jönsson99990319
3Jesper Ågren97970970
 
208Lunds OK 2
1Jonas Hammarskiöld97970315
2Anton Håkansson99921005
3Erik Winbladh99991100
 
209Skåneslättens OL 1
1Erik Barr Zeilon97971031
2Adam Segerslätt98981030
3Isak Prellner98980100
 
210OK Bävern 1
1Emil Johansson98204437
2Ludwig Gustavsson99990224
3Rasmus Lundberg98980104
 
 
 
D135 (3)Start: 9:45:00
StartnrLag
SträckaNamnÅrBricknr
 
301Ronneby OK 1
1Sarah Lindström77770601
2Lena Henriksson-Ågren60600315
3Susanne Johannesson6728689
 
302OK Skogsfalken 1
1Cecilia Rönnfjärd7111809
2Lena Söderberg5112293
3Birgitta Olsson57214205
 
303Lunds OK 1
1Kristina Spångberg64648648
2Åsa Ericsson69431186
3Aina Jeppsson60600727
 
 
 
H135 (11)Start: 9:45:00
StartnrLag
SträckaNamnÅrBricknr
 
351OK Dacke 1
1Magnus Larsson71710829
2Göran Månsson61902943
3Stefan Berglin6718507
 
352OK Dacke 2
1Björn Andersson76761114
2Inge Götesson5816663
3Anders Pettersson65650221
 
353OK Dacke 3
1Ulf Johansson6418559
2Magnus Johansson68537030
3Peter Wilhelmsson6512578
 
354OK Gynge 1
1Magnus Wihlborg7028961
2Sverker Eriksson60362370
3Patrik Ingelström73225768
 
355FK Göingarna 1
1Magnus Granqvist72720907
2Håkan Axelsson67672425
3Henrik Larsson6426692
 
356IK Hakarpspojkarna 1
1Mats Granstedt67670326
2Lars Svensson67670108
3Andreas Rangert68680706
 
357Nybro OK 1
1Lars-Olof Lundquist63895299
2Patrik Lundqvist71895300
3Mats Arnesson58895292
 
358Ronneby OK 1
1Stefan Kogg7012368
2Magnus Graad71710299
3Ingemar Månsson59591016
 
359OK Skogsfalken 1
1Pontus Larsson62404371
2Fredrik Smedberg67404372
3Ola Söderberg73404373
 
360OK Skogsfalken 2
1Martin Andersson70404374
2Anders Blomqvist66404375
3Lars Persson64404376
 
361OK Skogsfalken 3
1Jens Nilsson65404377
2Anders Wiberg54404378
3Jonas K Johansson70404379
 
 
 
D100 (4)Start: 9:55:00
StartnrLag
SträckaNamnÅrBricknr
 
451OK Gynge 1
1Carina Gustafsson6827856
2Ulla Håkansson4627851
 
452Ronneby OK 1
1Birgitta Olsson41611004
2Malin Haller76215664
 
453Ronneby OK 2
1Gullevi Svensson45996946
2Anna Ericsson7428682
 
454Växjö OK 1
1Eva Eklund6133673
2Eva Pettersson5315961
 
 
 
H180 (6)Start: 9:45:00
StartnrLag
SträckaNamnÅrBricknr
 
401OK Orion 1
1Björn Linnersjö4227256
2Lennart Sohlin53452530
3Kent Olsson58341400
 
402OK Pan-Kristianstad / Växjö OK 1
1Raimo Salminen41354710
2Kalle Lindqvist52355683
3Tommy Persson4515984
 
403Ronneby OK 1
1Roland Karlsson38261563
2Kjell Månsson422050912
3Per Svensson5411851
 
404OK Skogsfalken 1
1Kenneth Kaisajuntti5412218
2Sven Olle Söderberg5012298
3Christer Kaisajuntti54353168
 
405Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 1
1Nils-Arne Håkansson5015223
2Eric Tenland47947815
3Per Nilsson55550812
 
406Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 2
1Lars-Gunnar Bengtsson4810711
2Roland Ekelöf37440714
3Ann Öhlin59451996
 
 
 
Propaganda (16)Start: 9:35:00
StartnrLag
SträckaNamnÅrBricknr
 
551Andrarums IF 1
1Ingemar Nilsson59590116
2Magnus Nilsson74741028
3Roger Andersson69304881
 
552Andrarums IF 2
1Erik Ås73262807
2Gudrun Nilsson62256330
3Mattias Johansson68442255
 
553OK Dacke 1
1N.N.537031
2Johanna Wilhelmsson00438133
3Andreas Henrysson95952712
 
554OK Dacke 2
1Björn Zettervall69537032
2Annika Josefsson6512577
3Markus Almgren7911263
 
555OK Denseln 1
1Emil Kalered88259453
2Jan Kalered64225108
3Emil Folino Nielsen86500544
 
556OK Gynge 1
1Linn Eriksson94362369
2Klara Ingelström99225734
3Christina Johnsson67405162
 
557OK Gynge 2
1Christin Olsson68405160
2Julia Rietz00246379
3Anette Nilsson7927859
 
558FK Göingarna 1
1Niclas Delin94941201
2N.N.
3Robin Larsson959950115
 
559IK Hakarpspojkarna 1
1Alice Svensson Finndahl99992121
2Alma Holmqvist Johansson0124428
3Anette Granstedt68680124
 
560Härlövs IF 1
1N.N.
2Sofia Dahl99404161
3N.N.
 
561OK Pan-Kristianstad 1
1Kajsa Jönsson00340178
2Tilda Johansson01444099
3Olivia Nilsson98340173
 
562OK Pan-Kristianstad 2
1Håkan Jönsson67340179
2Axel Nilsson00340174
3Andreas Nilsson7241557
 
563Ronneby OK 1
1Peter Sunnegårdh74302348
2Olle Ring43427828
3Lars Thoren67850917
 
564Ronneby OK 2
1Anna Lilja-Rasmusson80427830
2Nina Ring72427822
3Christer Svensson62933901
 
565BroSö OK 1
1Anna Frantz15234
2Annika Frantz15228
3Karin Dernegård15237
 
566Andrarums IF 3
1Harald Persson67670503
2Oscar Ehrnborn00700227
3Heide Persson73730412