Vilselöpet 2014-10-19lö 2014-10-18 21:58
Startlista per klassskapad av OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
H80 (13)3,0 km9 K
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
10263Inge ÅkessonStigmännen Karlshamns OK9:58
404321Bengt EdvardssonOK Torfinn10:00
17576Evald JohanssonLessebo OK10:02
509313Ingvar PeterssonHässleholms OK10:04
28560Leo ÅkessonHärlövs IF10:06
203943Gillis AlmVäxjö OK10:08
445332Owe ÅkessonHärlövs IF10:10
15960Lars-Erik MalmqvistVäxjö OK10:12
451394Sven SvenssonFK Vittus10:14
36050Torsten HannrupOK Kompassen10:16
15701Sture JanssonEmmaboda Verda OK10:18
342833Curt HjalmarssonHässleholms OK10:20
33437Kjell-Arne PetterssonHärlövs IF10:22
 
 
H75 (14)3,4 km10 K
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
18567Leif SjögrenOK Orion10:00
17715Inge NilssonOK Älme10:02
452843Bernt PeterssonAlvesta SOK10:04
344115Börje NilssonHässleholms OK10:06
30515Sven GybergOK Skogsfalken10:08
12373Rune BengtssonRonneby OK10:10
27169Lennart ÖstergrenVäxjö OK10:12
15920Jan-Eric NelkingFK Åsen10:14
9680111Sven PerssonTorsås OK10:16
12224Brodde NilssonOK Skogsfalken10:18
17587Kurt BergstrandLessebo OK10:20
1205515Torsten ClaessonOK Älme10:22
33552Bo WadensjöFK Finn10:24
17757Bengt PeterssonOK Älme10:26
 
 
H70 (30)4,0 km12 K
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
25268Benkt AndersonLunds OK10:00
30539Kenneth ArvidssonAlvesta SOK10:02
15998Hagbert PerssonVäxjö OK10:04
262488Ingemar AnderssonOK Orion10:06
2050912Kjell MånssonRonneby OK10:08
13910Waste ByströmOK Virdarna10:10
41989Bertil ErikssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:12
436126Peter DahlstedtOK Pan-Kristianstad10:14
341095Stig KarlssonTorsås OK10:16
16080Gunnar SandströmOK Pan-Kristianstad10:18
33435Verner LönnqvistHärlövs IF10:20
27297Inge PerssonFK Boken10:22
17794Bengt NilssonAlvesta SOK10:24
258531Bo SvenssonTockarps IK10:26
347030Nils-Åke NilssonFK Göingarna10:28
10312Erling EkelöfVärend GN OL10:30
26675Bertil OttossonFK Göingarna10:32
27828Hubert HugossonOK Gynge10:34
47196Nils-Eric EricssonFK Åsen10:36
263097Göran ThourVärend GN OL10:38
17701Lars HenrikssonOK Älme10:40
17543Gerth SällströmLessebo OK10:42
1396333Leif LindströmNybro OK10:44
15839Sven-Åke GranquistHästveda OK10:46
247542Rolf AnglertOK Orion10:48
11800Göran AnderssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:50
17565Stig KarlssonLessebo OK10:52
2050839Kenneth LindborgOK Pan-Kristianstad10:54
445369Christer GrönbladHärlövs IF10:56
718191Lars LindénOK Gynge10:58
 
 
H65 (27)4,5 km13 K
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
16659Tommy OlssonOK Dacke10:07
987000Agne BengtssonOK Kompassen10:09
914074Lars-Åke ÅbergKalmar OK10:11
17161Bill SchölinTockarps IK10:13
12289Kent SvenssonOK Skogsfalken10:15
15986Krister NilssonVäxjö OK10:17
572610Hans SvensonSOK Viljan10:19
600109Göran LarssonOK Kompassen10:21
15222Anders WetterlingStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:23
17705Arne JohanssonOK Älme10:25
426900Nils KarlssonVäxjö AIS10:27
671202Leif SandgrenFrosta OK10:29
17542Gunnar LindahlLessebo OK10:31
249519Stig JohanssonBredaryds SOK10:33
15705Jörgen FranssonEmmaboda Verda OK10:35
11805Per EngkvistRonneby OK10:37
511010Håkan NilssonMalmö OK10:39
11824Owe NilssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:41
451391Leif IngemarssonFK Vittus10:43
15905Ingvar PerssonFK Åsen10:45
30357Lennart AnderssonOK Orion10:47
15911Tommy HeldFK Åsen10:49
36139Per-Olof FernbergIS Skanne10:51
241811Ronny HjalmarssonEmmaboda Verda OK10:53
25576Leif AlfredssonVäxjö AIS10:55
10711Lars-Gunnar BengtssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:57
7888777Kenth SundgrenSkåneslättens OL10:59
 
 
H60 (15)4,8 km14 K
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
41566Jörgen NilssonRonneby OK10:18
355950Arne AnderssonOK Torfinn10:20
16938Jan KarlssonOK Virdarna10:22
26640Yngve ErnstssonFK Göingarna10:24
553547Emil OlesenFIF Hillerød10:26
520101Göran SvensonSOK Viljan10:28
540211Torgny OttossonOK Torfinn10:30
12564Lars MartinssonRonneby OK10:32
520401Kenneth FagerFK Vittus10:34
444539Bjarne S. JensenFIF Hillerød10:36
9501002Sven Olle SöderbergOK Skogsfalken10:38
520310Göran LiljequistOK Älme10:40
15223Nils-Arne HåkanssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:42
17425Göran JohnssonSkåneslättens OL10:44
15077Hans GottfridssonTorsås OK10:46
 
 
H55 (16)5,5 km13 K
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
2058739Jan NilssonAndrarums IF10:24
441991Bo JohanssonOK Älme10:26
17742Lars MagnussonOK Älme10:28
26131Jan AnderssonKalmar OK10:30
896959Søren LarsenFIF Hillerød10:32
591016Ingemar MånssonRonneby OK10:34
561106Ingmar EkelövSkåneslättens OL10:36
18558Ola SvenssonOK Orion10:38
26651Bengt LarssonFK Göingarna10:40
27162Jan KarlssonVäxjö OK10:42
842650Manfred OlejnikSOK Viljan10:44
417688Per-Ivan EngströmOK Orion10:46
560531Bo SalomonssonKalmar OK10:48
850850Leif LindauOK Torfinn10:50
202556Bo PeterssonLessebo OK10:52
262135Stellan MartinssonOK Tyringe10:54
 
 
H50 (17)5,8 km15 K
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
418035Kjell SvenssonOK Älme10:17
9630224Anders ThorKalmar OK10:19
7000666Peter HedbergLunds OK10:21
435798Mats AnderssonOK Orion10:23
330993Benjamin ViebkeMalmö OK10:25
340644Lars PerssonOK Skogsfalken10:27
26692Henrik LarssonFK Göingarna10:29
777929Magnus PorleVäxjö OK10:31
10288Thommy BergmanStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:33
9005068Stefan OlofssonOK Gisle10:35
505605Ulf JungstrandOK Skogsfalken10:37
620419Elis BengtssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna10:39
620104John E ErikssonVäxjö OK10:41
902943Göran MånssonOK Dacke10:43
262721Glen HåkanssonVäxjö OK10:45
452100Patrik FranssonEmmaboda Verda OK10:47
9620709Göran PerssonVärend GN OL10:49
 
 
H45 (22)6,6 km15 K
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
444612Peter EkdahlEmmaboda Verda OK10:15
681127Thomas NajvikFK Göingarna10:17
12229Jens NilssonOK Skogsfalken10:19
690906Thomas LåstbomHärlövs IF10:21
12203Anders BlomqvistOK Skogsfalken10:23
670123Jonas PerssonTorsås OK10:25
449627Pierre DanielssonOK Skogsfalken10:27
225165Jimmy NicklassonKexholms SK10:29
690423Henrik BerlinOK Orion10:31
651204Per-Olof AnderssonOK Tyringe10:33
672425Håkan AxelssonFK Göingarna10:35
680518Johan GybergOK Skogsfalken10:37
9681010Johan JacobssonOK Orion10:39
9670106Magnus LarssonFK Göingarna10:41
249297Mikael WahlbomOK Orion10:43
306464Lars BjörckOK Älme10:45
213723Ola NilssonAlvesta SOK10:47
402779Joel RydströmFK Finn10:49
670630Håkan ErikssonHästveda OK10:51
28899Håkan KarlssonFK Finn10:53
671112Niklas EdvardssonHästveda OK10:55
12288Fredrik SmedbergOK Skogsfalken10:57
 
 
H40 (7)7,4 km19 K
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
16277Anders SelinFK Göingarna10:07
15980Magnus EricssonVäxjö OK10:09
1197408Jon LindskogOK Älme10:11
710906Yuri OmelchenkoOK Orion10:13
9730919Ola SöderbergOK Skogsfalken10:15
263560Jesper GroossAllerød OK10:17
438779Jonas K JohanssonOK Skogsfalken10:19
 
 
H35 (2)8,0 km17 K
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
16860Olof IngemarssonFK Vittus10:11
1008402Jesper HåkanssonFK Göingarna10:13
 
 
H21 (22)10,1 km22 K
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
970803Edvin AnderssonOK Norrvirdarna10:12
41569Jon NilssonRonneby OK10:14
980705Henrik JohannessonRonneby OK10:16
960901Theodor WahlbomOK Orion10:18
670129Thomas JohannessonRonneby OK10:20
960505Edvin SmedbergOK Skogsfalken10:22
950914Philip PerssonOK Orion10:24
920330Adam GeorgssonOK Nackhe10:26
920215Pontus PeterssonOK Orion10:28
740526Roine SchölinLaholms IF OK10:30
947575Johan SandlundOK Njudung10:32
770310Per LenanderVäxjö OK10:34
970706Ola AnderssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:36
551561Simon RuneforsVäxjö OK10:38
9981030Adam SegerslättSkåneslättens OL10:40
970121Johan WennermarkOK Skogsfalken10:42
960305David SvenssonSkåneslättens OL10:44
761207Håkan GunnarssonFK Göingarna10:46
820900Isak BergmanOK Skogsfalken10:48
7788877Nils Wallentin TärkHalmstad OK10:50
12634Gabriel BengtssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:52
871223Patrik KarlssonVäxjö OK10:54
 
 
H20 (1)7,4 km19 K
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
940512Erik EdénWaxholms OK10:02
 
 
H18 (5)6,6 km15 K
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
9801099Viktor ÖstergrenVäxjö OK10:00
992410Elias AnderssonOK Norrvirdarna10:02
801050Albin EvertssonVäxjö OK10:04
Edvin AnderssonOK Norrvirdarna10:06
9709021Hampus LarssonFK Göingarna10:08
 
 
H16 (5)5,4 km12 K
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
66931227Algot NajvikFK Göingarna10:01
67344223Rasmus SvenssonVärend GN OL10:03
689812310Alexander GraadRonneby OK10:05
69900611Gustav RuneforsVäxjö OK10:07
70539906Anton Johansson GlivessonRonneby OK10:09
 
 
H14 (9)3,7 km12 K
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
1210149Gustav ÅmanOK Vilse 8710:01
13600723Gustav OlssonTorsås OK10:03
14430183Elias TorstenssonEmmaboda Verda OK10:05
157010821Simon GiselssonRonneby OK10:07
169010228Povel HedbergLunds OK10:09
171431002Max KärvhagOK Skogsfalken10:11
18213733Oscar NilssonAlvesta SOK10:13
19440706Jonathan LjungbergOK Skogsfalken10:15
201010529Aron ThorénRonneby OK10:17
 
 
H12 (18)3,0 km11 K
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
742077376Simon ElmRonneby OK9:59
7510200Nils GybergOK Skogsfalken10:01
76444710Anton TörnqvistFK Vittus10:03
772057332Emil ViktorssonOK Skogsfalken10:05
78347211Edvin SelinFK Göingarna10:07
79820380Filip HåkanssonOK Orion10:09
8017558Fabian EvertssonLessebo OK10:11
81530716Max PerssonOK Skogsfalken10:13
82730224Arvid KronmarFK Vittus10:15
831974423Albin LiljaRonneby OK10:17
84438133Jakob WilhelmssonOK Dacke10:19
85926040Johan BjörckOK Älme10:21
86444719Maxim OmelchenkoFK Vittus10:23
87344548Fabian AnderssonRonneby OK10:25
88420034Herman AlbinssonOK Skogsfalken10:27
89433964Philip MartinssonFK Finn10:29
909031205Loke HedbergLunds OK10:31
912054999Sebastian KullbergOK Skogsfalken10:33
 
 
H10 (15)2,5 km11 K
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
9050102Vilmer LindströmOK Skogsfalken9:58
203918Svante SelinFK Göingarna10:00
1034375Ture LiljaRonneby OK10:02
451930Anton KarlssonFK Finn10:04
539905Carl Johansson GlivessonRonneby OK10:06
205263Eddie KarlssonOK Vilse 8710:08
302348Emil Sunnegårdh RingRonneby OK10:10
861230Kasper FagerFK Vittus10:12
420033Emil AlbinssonOK Skogsfalken10:14
2058124Nils SwartzOK Orion10:16
9040312Linus WernströmRonneby OK10:18
203922Wilmer SelinFK Göingarna10:20
10198Max JohanssonOK Skogsfalken10:22
451925Hugo MartinssonFK Finn10:24
717478Hjalmar AxelssonFK Göingarna10:26
 
 
D75 (3)3,0 km9 K
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
417450Karin LexellOK Torfinn10:36
15950Laila MalmqvistVäxjö OK10:38
340613Eva BlomqvistOK Skogsfalken10:40
 
 
D70 (6)3,0 km9 K
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
1662900Ann-Charlotte JensenHässleholms OK10:23
17795Barbro NilssonAlvesta SOK10:25
444055Gull SvenssonTockarps IK10:27
13911Berit ByströmOK Virdarna10:29
445397Gunilla GrönbladHärlövs IF10:31
344432Inga-Lill WikingssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:33
 
 
D65 (17)3,4 km10 K
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
1213145Gullevi SvenssonRonneby OK10:27
1406252Jette BachhausenFIF Hillerød10:29
611004Birgitta OlssonRonneby OK10:31
350747Ulla-Britt KarlssonVäxjö OK10:33
15720Gun-Britt FranssonEmmaboda Verda OK10:35
19571Bigge BengtssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:37
213780Eva ArvidssonAlvesta SOK10:39
27159Britt-Mari KarlssonVäxjö OK10:41
12207Margret CarlssonOK Skogsfalken10:43
16000Ann-Mari PerssonVäxjö OK10:45
16482Britt-Marie MagnussonLaholms IF OK10:47
15924Lisa KumlinVäxjö OK10:49
16187Karin BengtssonOK Kompassen10:51
27851Ulla HåkanssonOK Gynge10:53
776222Ros-Mari KarlssonNybro OK10:55
450054Agneta BernboOK Orion10:57
28305Lisbeth CarlssonVaggeryds SOK10:59
 
 
D60 (10)3,4 km10 K
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
21069Kristin JohanssonOK Dacke10:20
17724Barbro LiljequistOK Älme10:22
15961Eva PetterssonVäxjö OK10:24
9510605Lena SöderbergOK Skogsfalken10:26
444540Birgit H. JensenFIF Hillerød10:28
10728Ingalill NilssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:30
540354Christel NilssonOK Älme10:32
27257Ann-Helen LinnersjöOK Orion10:34
9500417Karin LarssonOK Kompassen10:36
228023Margareta SchölinTockarps IK10:38
 
 
D55 (9)4,0 km12 K
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
15943Berit RuneforsVäxjö OK10:01
1571127Ann-Christin Nero ForsmanRonneby OK10:03
27163Bente KällVäxjö OK10:05
451996Ann ÖhlinStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:07
44693Eva Konring OlesenFIF Hillerød10:09
17547Mona PalmLessebo OK10:11
590504Agneta ErforsOK Torfinn10:13
26658Ingrid SvantesdotterFK Göingarna10:15
304871Eva WildmarkFK Boken10:17
 
 
D50 (8)4,1 km12 K
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
600315Lena Henriksson-ÅgrenRonneby OK10:03
648648Kristina SpångbergLunds OK10:05
431001Barbro KärvhagOK Skogsfalken10:07
9000888Ingela AnderssonLunds OK10:09
16484Ingrid JohanssonLaholms IF OK10:11
600926Ann NilssonMarkaryds FK10:13
600325Kristina JohanssonKalmar OK10:15
1396116Kati NémethStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:17
 
 
D45 (5)4,5 km13 K
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
231204Cecilia LingerudOK Skogsfalken10:00
581203Ingela EkelövSkåneslättens OL10:02
9690301Josefine AlbinssonOK Skogsfalken10:04
27856Carina GustafssonOK Gynge10:06
650406Gunilla GustavssonOK Orion10:08
 
 
D40 (8)4,8 km14 K
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
16858Linda IngemarssonFK Vittus10:01
720224Jessica BjörckOK Älme10:03
18509Kristina BerlinOK Orion10:05
710119Louise AxelssonFK Göingarna10:07
451061Agneta EmilssonOK Skogsfalken10:09
18532Anna-Karin JonssonOK Orion10:11
305703Kersti KärnerAllerød OK10:13
446075Linda HammarqvistStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:15
 
 
D35 (3)5,8 km15 K
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
434131Eva PerssonVäxjö OK10:10
770422Karin LindqvistFK Finn10:12
790111Katarina LenanderVäxjö OK10:14
 
 
D21 (15)7,1 km17 K
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
960502Patricia EdgarssonOK Skogsfalken10:08
960800Clara MannfolkUlricehamns OK10:10
960416Pim HedbergOK Skogsfalken10:12
529220Linnea GustafssonOK Gynge10:14
895014Jolanta KolosinskaOK Skogsfalken10:16
960420Louise LundgrenVäxjö OK10:18
641022Christina SmedbergOK Skogsfalken10:20
439613Stina PerssonEmmaboda Verda OK10:22
960920Petra OlejnikOK Skogsfalken10:24
545690Anna Maria RoubertVäxjö OK10:26
820203Lina PerssonOK Skogsfalken10:28
670701Lena RegnellVäxjö OK10:30
930429Maria JohanssonTorsås OK10:32
794342Helena LindénVäxjö OK10:34
970329Elin LundqvistNybro OK10:36
 
 
D16 (4)4,3 km12 K
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
56990730Ellen AnderssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:15
57980614Myrra CarlssonOK Orion10:17
58980813Vilma PerssonOK Skogsfalken10:19
59980415Lovisa TorstenssonEmmaboda Verda OK10:21
 
 
D14 (7)3,5 km12 K
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
35449172Louise LagerkvistRonneby OK10:26
361030600Kajsa AnderssonOK Orion10:28
37408683Alma EvertssonLessebo OK10:30
38808182Johanna WilhelmssonOK Dacke10:32
39443467Linnea DagsbergOK Orion10:34
40510616Alicia LundgrenVäxjö OK10:36
41632800Ellen WahlbomOK Orion10:38
 
 
D12 (12)3,0 km11 K
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
2469030714Vilmalee Suwan KuuselaOK Vilse 8710:36
247341068Natalie WestlundTorsås OK10:38
2481060302Klara AnderssonOK Orion10:40
249631001Ella SöderbergOK Skogsfalken10:42
250500523Lisa OlssonTorsås OK10:44
2517102210Julia KarlssonOK Skogsfalken10:46
2521200404Enni LindskogOK Älme10:48
253417662Elvira LjungbergOK Skogsfalken10:50
2549200683Linn KarlssonOK Vilse 8710:52
255903020Linda JonssonOK Orion10:54
256620202Elin EmilssonOK Skogsfalken10:56
257427822Hanna Sunnegårdh RingRonneby OK10:58
 
 
D10 (15)2,5 km11 K
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
2075447Emma LindénOK Bävern10:29
1050824Emma ZettervallOK Dacke10:31
2075318Frida LindénOK Bävern10:33
500977Moa ArvidssonOK Vilse 8710:35
26688Tuva SelinFK Göingarna10:37
640421Emma EmilssonOK Skogsfalken10:39
500971Alice ÅmanOK Vilse 8710:41
12286Anna ViktorssonOK Skogsfalken10:43
205274Josefina AndraeOK Vilse 8710:45
2058218Lisa SwartzOK Orion10:47
2049221Hedda Kärner GroossAllerød OK10:49
408678Olivia KarlssonLessebo OK10:51
451398Lova KronmarFK Vittus10:53
10179Ina ÅmanOK Vilse 8710:55
449545Agnes BerlinOK Orion10:57
 
 
U2 (1)2,5 km12 K
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
15747Alice PerssonOK Tyringe10:00
 
 
U1 (10)2,3 km10 K
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
444742Elias KronmarFK Vittus10:00
2074611Frida Kärner GroossAllerød OK10:00
10604Linar JonassonFK Vittus10:00
205241Melora Persson-HorvatOK Vilse 8710:00
1401388Nanna SundelinOK Orion10:00
1200706Ville LindskogOK Älme10:00
15748Nils PerssonOK Tyringe10:00
205280Matilda KokkonenOK Vilse 8710:00
408679Emmie NordströmLessebo OK10:00
Isabell RosenbergOK Vilse 8710:00
 
 
Inskolning (4)1,9 km10 K
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
404376Alvar KullbergOK Skogsfalken10:00
404375Anton KullbergOK Skogsfalken10:00
539907Olle HåkanssonRonneby OK10:00
10210Erik KarlssonOK Skogsfalken10:00
 
 
H85 (1)3,0 km9 K
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
10025Nils-Åke NilssonAndrarums IF10:28
 
 
Öppen motion 3 (1)3,0 km11 K
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
1401379Erik SundelinOK Orion10:00
 
 
Öppen motion 7 (2)3,1 km10 K
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
947815Eric TenlandStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:00
438663Christer SvenssonRonneby OK10:00
 
 
H21 Kort (3)8,0 km17 K
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
439614Johan LorentzonEmmaboda Verda OK10:01
9950115Robin LarssonFK Göingarna10:03
871029Niclas LindblomStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:05
 
 
H14 Kort (1)3,0 km11 K
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
2054982Samuel KullbergOK Skogsfalken10:00
 
 
D14 Kort (1)3,0 km11 K
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
1401354Martina SundelinOK Orion10:08
 
 
D12 Kort (3)2,5 km11 K
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
10105Tioma Persson-HorvatOK Vilse 8710:17
364903Nora AnderssonOK Norrvirdarna10:19
205272Lisa EricsonOK Vilse 8710:21