GRÄNSLÖST KM 2013to 2013-06-06 20:46
Resultatskapad av OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013

 
H70-OKS (4)3,9 km8 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1331Bengt Andersson42OK Skogsfalken41:18
2332Sven Jonasson42OK Skogsfalken45:44
3333Sten Johansson39OK Skogsfalken57:12
 
330Sven Gyberg39OK Skogsfalkenej start
 
 
 
H60-OKS (2)4,3 km10 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1299Kent Svensson48OK Skogsfalken55:00
2300Anders Henriksson51OK Skogsfalken56:57
 
 
 
H50-OKS (3)5,7 km10 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1291Kenneth Kaisajuntti54OK Skogsfalken55:07
2290Christer Kaisajuntti54OK Skogsfalken57:49
3289Per Erlandsson59OK Skogsfalken1:34:08
 
 
 
H40-OKS (10)7,2 km13 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1277Lars Persson64OK Skogsfalken58:32
2279Anders Blomqvist66OK Skogsfalken1:00:31
3278Johan Andersson67OK Skogsfalken1:03:44
4274Martin Andersson70OK Skogsfalken1:13:19
5273Patrik Wåhlin68OK Skogsfalken1:27:31
6275Peter Liljedahl71OK Skogsfalken1:31:05
7270Pierre Danielsson68OK Skogsfalken1:40:04
 
272Jonas K Johansson70OK Skogsfalkenej fullf.
276Ola Söderberg73OK Skogsfalkenej start
271Pontus Larsson62OK Skogsfalkenej start
 
 
 
H21-OKS (12)7,2 km13 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1251Isak Bergman82OK Skogsfalken45:18
2249Daniel Millbourn78OK Skogsfalken45:21
3257Anton Wiberg91OK Skogsfalken46:12
4255Simon Smedberg93OK Skogsfalken47:12
5254Johan Gyberg68OK Skogsfalken49:18
6252Jens Nordahl80OK Skogsfalken56:53
7256Erik Bengtsson94OK Skogsfalken58:22
8258Felix Larsson91OK Skogsfalken1:02:16
9253Felix Persson95OK Skogsfalken1:07:01
10248Magnus Emilsson75OK Skogsfalken1:39:17
 
601Karl Dannbring00Skåneslättenej fullf.
250Edvin Smedberg96OK Skogsfalkenej start
 
 
 
H12-OKS (6)2,6 km7 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1211Joel Augustsson00OK Skogsfalken42:00
2213Sebastian Kullberg02OK Skogsfalken43:58
3216Samuel Kullberg01OK Skogsfalken46:20
4214Max Kärvhag01OK Skogsfalken49:33
5215Nils Gyberg02OK Skogsfalken1:04:56
 
212Herman Albinsson00OK Skogsfalkenej start
 
 
 
H10-OKS (3)1,9 km9 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1207Max Persson03OK Skogsfalken20:05
2206Emil Viktorsson03OK Skogsfalken21:05
3208Hugo Danielsson04OK Skogsfalken25:26
 
 
 
D60-OKS (1)3,9 km8 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
177Lena Söderberg51OK Skogsfalkenej start
 
 
 
D50-OKS (4)3,9 km8 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1166Birgitta Olsson57OK Skogsfalken36:34
2168Pernilla Larsson62OK Skogsfalken44:59
3165Carin Erlandsson60OK Skogsfalken52:48
4167Lena Karlsson54OK Skogsfalken1:14:45
 
 
 
D40-OKS (3)4,3 km10 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1143Josefine Albinsson69OK Skogsfalken38:20
2144Cecilia Rönnfjärd71OK Skogsfalken41:40
3142Barbro Kärvhag64OK Skogsfalken50:29
 
 
 
D21-OKS (5)5,7 km10 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1134Christina Smedberg64OK Skogsfalken48:04
2132Lina Persson82OK Skogsfalken51:55
3130Hanna Wåhlin92OK Skogsfalken1:00:43
4131Pim Hedberg96OK Skogsfalken1:06:42
5133Anna Eliasson74OK Skogsfalken1:15:31
 
 
 
D16-OKS (1)4,3 km10 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1121Vilma Persson98OK Skogsfalken42:12
 
 
 
D12-OKS (3)2,6 km7 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1114Tova Danielsson02OK Skogsfalken29:49
2112Elin Emilsson02OK Skogsfalken31:32
3113Elina Liljedahl02OK Skogsfalken34:28
 
 
 
D10-OKS (3)1,9 km9 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1107Ella Söderberg03OK Skogsfalken18:04
2105Elvira Ljungberg03OK Skogsfalken21:14
3106Emma Emilsson04OK Skogsfalken21:57
 
 
 
H70-STI (3)4,3 km10 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1339Göran Andersson42Stigmännen Karlshamns OK38:09
2338Bengt Bergqvist41Stigmännen Karlshamns OK50:45
 
335Bertil Eriksson40Stigmännen Karlshamns OKej start
 
 
 
H60-STI (6)4,3 km10 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1308Owe Nilsson49Stigmännen Karlshamns OK41:46
2304Mats Widesjö51Stigmännen Karlshamns OK47:55
3305Per-Inge Eriksson53Stigmännen Karlshamns OK53:51
4307Thomas Johansson49Stigmännen Karlshamns OK1:05:43
5303Kjell Linghede48Stigmännen Karlshamns OK1:13:37
 
306Lars-Gunnar Bengtsson48Stigmännen Karlshamns OKej fullf.
 
 
 
H50-STI (3)5,7 km10 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1293Per Nilsson55Stigmännen Karlshamns OK1:01:13
2292Thommy Bergman60Stigmännen Karlshamns OK1:04:55
3294Göran Månsson61Stigmännen Karlshamns OK1:26:16
 
 
 
H40-STI (1)5,7 km10 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1280Peter Andersson68Stigmännen Karlshamns OK1:04:45
 
 
 
H21-STI (5)5,7 km10 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1262Martin Nilsson95Stigmännen Karlshamns OK43:09
2261Jakob Emander78Stigmännen Karlshamns OK45:00
3260Åke Larsson69Stigmännen Karlshamns OK51:09
4264Alexander Lindblom85Stigmännen Karlshamns OK56:18
 
263Gabriel Bengtsson81Stigmännen Karlshamns OKej fullf.
 
 
 
H18-STI (1)5,7 km10 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1240Erik Andersson95Stigmännen Karlshamns OK1:17:30
 
 
 
H16-STI (1)5,7 km10 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1223Ola Andersson97Stigmännen Karlshamns OK51:32
 
 
 
H14-STI (1)3,9 km8 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1605Hampus Jarnbo00Stigmännen Karlshamns OK49:45
 
 
 
D70-STI (2)3,9 km8 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1181Inga-Lill Wikingsson41Stigmännen Karlshamns OK58:53
2182Ulla Bergqvist43Stigmännen Karlshamns OK1:06:18
 
 
 
D60-STI (1)4,3 km10 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1178Bigge Bengtsson49Stigmännen Karlshamns OK1:00:19
 
 
 
D50-STI (3)4,3 km10 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1170Kati Németh61Stigmännen Karlshamns OK47:50
2172Ann Öhlin59Stigmännen Karlshamns OK59:07
3171Birgitta Nilsson57Stigmännen Karlshamns OK1:10:16
 
 
 
D21-STI (1)4,3 km10 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1136Annika Emander80Stigmännen Karlshamns OK1:01:28
 
 
 
D14-STI (1)3,9 km8 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1118Ellen Andersson99Stigmännen Karlshamns OK45:38
 
 
 
D10-STI (1)1,9 km9 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1606Emma Norlin00Stigmännen Karlshamns OK34:05
 
 
 
H70-VIL (1)3,9 km8 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1345Anders Janzon39OK Vilse 8751:58
 
 
 
H60-VIL (5)4,3 km10 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1313Lars Svensson50OK Vilse 8739:54
2310Mats Ingvarsson53OK Vilse 8744:43
3314Bo Johansson50OK Vilse 8747:30
4312Erling Samuelsson44OK Vilse 8748:47
5311Anders Persson51OK Vilse 8757:28
 
 
 
H50-VIL (3)5,7 km10 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1297Roger Thörn55OK Vilse 8755:43
2295Tore Tjernlund58OK Vilse 871:09:17
 
296Ingmar Olsson57OK Vilse 87ej start
 
 
 
H40-VIL (2)7,2 km13 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
282Ola Jönsson67OK Vilse 87Felst.
281Marko Karkulehto66OK Vilse 87ej start
 
 
 
H21-VIL (3)7,2 km13 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1265Niclas Tjernlund87OK Vilse 8754:02
2266Thomas Henmyr60OK Vilse 871:02:57
3267Viktor Henmyr86OK Vilse 871:08:25
 
 
 
H16-VIL (1)4,3 km10 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1234Anton Håkansson97OK Vilse 871:33:36
 
 
 
H12-VIL (1)2,6 km7 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1218Gustav Åman01OK Vilse 8724:55
 
 
 
H10-VIL (1)1,9 km9 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1209Arvid Jönsson03OK Vilse 8739:42
 
 
 
D70-VIL (2)2,6 km7 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1184Kerstin Henmyr36OK Vilse 8730:59
2183Elsa Svensson40OK Vilse 8734:05
 
 
 
D60-VIL (2)3,9 km8 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1179Margareta Svensson50OK Vilse 8737:38
2180Gunnel Månsson51OK Vilse 8739:16
 
 
 
D50-VIL (2)3,9 km8 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1173Kerstin Tjernlund60OK Vilse 8735:02
2174Britt Thörn58OK Vilse 8740:33
 
 
 
D40-VIL (3)4,3 km10 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1152Martina Karlsson71OK Vilse 8744:07
2151Katarina Henmyr65OK Vilse 8748:28
3150Malin Åman71OK Vilse 8750:32
 
 
 
D21-VIL (2)7,2 km13 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1137Ellinor Tjernlund92OK Vilse 871:00:48
2138Josefin Tjernlund92OK Vilse 871:14:57
 
 
 
D12-VIL (1)2,6 km7 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
115Linn Karlsson02OK Vilse 87ej start
 
 
 
D10-VIL (2)1,9 km9 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1109Vilmalee Suwan Kuusela03OK Vilse 8718:17
2108Ina Åman04OK Vilse 8720:17
 
 
 
H50-GYN (1)5,7 km10 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1285Sverker Eriksson60OK Gynge1:25:44
 
 
 
H40-GYN (1)5,7 km10 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1604Patrik Ingelström00OK Gynge1:04:21
 
 
 
H21-GYN (1)5,7 km10 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1244Martin Larsson75OK Gynge1:34:37
 
 
 
H10-GYN (1)1,9 km9 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1602Jakob Ingelström00OK Gynge27:01
 
 
 
D40-GYN (1)4,3 km10 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1139Carina Gustafsson68OK Gynge46:37
 
 
 
D16-GYN (1)4,3 km10 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1119Linnea Gustafsson97OK Gynge47:56
 
 
 
D14-GYN (3)3,9 km8 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1603Klara Ingelström00OK Gynge1:01:25
2117Elin Gustafsson00OK Gynge1:09:07
3116Julia Rietz00OK Gynge1:11:08
 
 
 
D12-GYN (1)2,6 km7 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
110Petra Eriksson01OK Gyngeej start
 
 
 
D10-GYN (2)1,9 km9 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1101Emma Rietz02OK Gynge43:32
2102Wilma Larsson03OK Gynge44:58
 
 
 
H70-GÖI (3)3,9 km8 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1317Bertil Ottosson42FK Göingarna48:41
2316Nils-Åke Nilsson40FK Göingarna53:46
3318Ronnie Stoltz43FK Göingarna1:02:52
 
 
 
H60-GÖI (1)4,3 km10 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1298Sven Erik Frick49FK Göingarna47:45
 
 
 
H50-GÖI (2)5,7 km10 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1287Yngve Ernstsson54FK Göingarna57:49
2286Bengt Larsson56FK Göingarna1:05:51
 
 
 
H40-GÖI (2)7,2 km13 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1268Anders Selin70FK Göingarna53:41
2618Henrik Larsson64FK Göingarna56:27
 
 
 
H21-GÖI (3)7,2 km13 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1247Henrik Modig74FK Göingarna51:16
2245Jesper Håkansson76FK Göingarna52:42
3246Magnus Larsson67FK Göingarna54:57
 
 
 
H18-GÖI (2)5,7 km10 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1236Robin Larsson95FK Göingarna58:04
2235Mattis Ernstsson95FK Göingarna1:34:54
 
 
 
H16-GÖI (2)4,3 km10 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1222Hampus Larsson97FK Göingarna37:08
2221Fritjof Axelsson98FK Göingarna38:30
 
 
 
H14-GÖI (1)3,9 km8 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1219Oscar Modig00FK Göingarna38:00
 
 
 
H10-GÖI (5)1,9 km9 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1205Wilmer Selin05FK Göingarna16:38
2201Edvin Selin03FK Göingarna16:55
3204Victor Modig03FK Göingarna18:33
4202Hjalmar Axelsson06FK Göingarna19:06
5203Svante Selin05FK Göingarna20:37
 
 
 
D50-GÖI (4)3,9 km8 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1163Kerstin Persson59FK Göingarna37:25
2160Ingrid Svantesdotter56FK Göingarna44:04
3161Inger Norling-Frick57FK Göingarna45:01
4162Wiveka Ernstsson61FK Göingarna52:51
 
 
 
D21-GÖI (4)4,3 km10 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1141Maria Modig71FK Göingarna41:51
2125Camilla Selin76FK Göingarna43:26
3120Matilda Nilsson97FK Göingarna51:20
4140Pia Larsson70FK Göingarna59:49
 
 
 
D14-GÖI (1)3,9 km8 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1111Hilda Axelsson01FK Göingarna46:37
 
 
 
D10-GÖI (2)1,9 km9 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1103Alice Olvegård04FK Göingarna27:55
2104Tuva Selin05FK Göingarna30:02
 
 
 
H60-ÄLM (1)4,3 km10 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1315Lars Henriksson44OK Älme1:04:16
 
 
 
D70-ÄLM (1)2,6 km7 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
185Berit Nilsson43OK ÄlmeFelst.
 
 
 
ÖM1 (4)1,9 km9 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1210Eddie Karlsson06OK Vilse 8722:33
2614Carl-Johan OlvegårdFK Göingarna25:15
3617Matilda Söderberg07OK Skogsfalken25:20
4611Charlotte ViktorssonOK Skogsfalken26:57
 
 
 
ÖM6 (5)3,9 km8 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1501Christian Lindblom81Stigmännen Karlshamns OK52:42
2500Per-Ola Melander00Stigmännen Karlshamns OK55:42
3340Roland Ekelöf37Stigmännen Karlshamns OK58:18
4337Inge Åkesson33Stigmännen Karlshamns OK1:11:57
 
336Olle Nilsson34Stigmännen Karlshamns OKFelst.
 
 
 
ÖM3 (9)3,9 km8 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1615Ulf Åman70OK Vilse 8736:22
2619Anton Larsson96FK Göingarna36:36
3616Magnus Kärvhag65OK Skogsfalken54:49
4612Henrik ViktorssonOK Skogsfalken55:22
5610Siw Blomkvist48OK Vilse 871:03:07
6613Paula AndreOK Vilse 871:03:58
7609Lillemor Blomqvist52OK Vilse 871:05:37
8608Arja Ingvarsson56OK Vilse 871:07:08
9607Eric Tenland47Stigmännen Karlshamns OK1:09:07
 
 
 
ÖM4 (4)2,6 km7 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1623Patricia Edgarsson96OK Skogsfalken23:49
212Helene Nilsson00Stigmännen Karlshamns OK36:35
3621Eva Jansson58OK Älme41:49
4620Stefan Karlsson58OK Älme41:55
 
 
 
ÖM9 (2)7,2 km13 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1650Anton Philipsson93OK Skogsfalken59:14
2660Willy OlssonOK Skogsfalken1:11:39