Ungdomsserie 09-09-02sö 2009-08-30 17:11
Klubbstartlistaskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2005

  Start Rank  Namn                         Bricka Kla.    Ant. 


363   1 OK Skogsfalken        SWE 

  18:00       Alex Börjesson               930512 H16        6 
  18:03       Jacob Wåhlin                 930209 H16        6 
  18:06       Viktor Blomqvist             930114 H16        6 
  18:12       Fredrik Wennermark           941023 H16        6 
  18:15       Filip Olsson                 932504 H16        6 
  18:02       Alexander Andersen            10212 H14       12 
  18:08       Edvin Smedberg               302223 H14       12 
  18:14       Felix Persson                959803 H14       12 
  18:20       Adam Håkanssom                12249 H14       12 
  18:26       Simon Sigvant                340655 H14       12 
  18:32       Simon Hed                     10211 H14       12 
  18:01       Carl Boklund                 970131 H12        7 
  18:04       Johan Wennermark             970121 H12        7 
  18:10       Lukas Mårtensson              10202 H12        7 
  18:13       Melker Nilsson                10199 H12        7 
  18:19       Olivier Andersen              10218 H12        7 
  18:04       Tove Ingvarsson              244828 D16        4 
  18:10       Johanna Erlandsson            10248 D16        4 
  18:06       Moa Wåhlin                   239369 D14        3 
  18:12       Klara Arnesson               244881 D14        3 
  18:06       Vilma Persson                340654 D12        8 
  18:21       Julia Hed                    420032 D12        8 
  18:00       Ylva Christensson             10191 U3         5 
  18:00       Frida Mårtensson              10195 U3         5 
  18:00       Albert Lundskog               10194 U2        20 
  18:00       Ida Sigvant                  340623 U2        20 
  18:00       Max Kärvhag                  431002 U2        20 
  18:00       Viktor Pettersson             10219 U2        20 
  18:00       Elvira Ljungberg              10231 IN        40 
  18:00       Max Persson                   30513 IN        40 
  18:00       Elin Emilsson                 10206 IN        40 
  18:00       Nils Gyberg                   10185 IN        40 
  18:00       Ella Söderberg               263600 IN        40 
  18:00       Allie Bergstrand              10215 IN        40 
  18:00       Emma Emilsson                 10217 IN        40 
  18:00       Albin Pettersson              10220 IN        40 
  18:00       Love Mörnhed                  10216 IN        40 
  18:00       Moltas Nilsson                10221 IN        40 
  18:00       Jonathan Ljungberg            10222 IN        40 
  18:00       Herman Albinsson              10203 IN        40 
  18:00       Emil Albinsson                10201 IN        40 
  18:00       Vilma Persson                 10188 IN        40 
  18:00       Nellie Pettersson             10189 IN        40 



380   1 Stigmännen Karlshamns SWE 

  18:05       William Lindblom              12292 H14       12 
  18:11       Erik Andersson               950719 H14       12 
  18:23       Sam Ingvarsson               202433 H14       12 
  18:29       Martin Nilsson               959697 H14       12 
  18:07       Ola Andersson                970706 H12        7 
  18:03       Hanna Melander               971128 D12        8 
  18:09       Kate Ingvarsson              253705 D12        8 
  18:18       Nathalie Jönssom             354806 D12        8 
  18:05       Ellen Andersson              990730 D10        2 
  18:00       Linnéa Rosén                  15241 U4         4 
  18:00       Sofia Jönsson                354807 U4         4 
  18:00       Emil Lydell                  354801 U4         4 
  18:00       Jonas Gagner                 354817 U4         4 
  18:00       John Bjerstedt               248485 U3         5 
  18:00       Joel Nilsson                 354816 U3         5 
  18:00       Rickard Gagner               354820 U3         5 
  18:00       Sejf Abbas                    19576 U2        20 
  18:00       Noah Olsson                  354809 U2        20 
  18:00       Mattid Karlsson               10063 U2        20 
  18:00       Wilmer Raudsepp              354818 IN        40 
  18:00       Jakob Nilsson                354815 IN        40 
  18:00       Leonard Lydell               354810 IN        40 
  18:00       Lovisa Wahlfried Wikingsson  354804 IN        40 
  18:00       Andreas Karlsson             354808 IN        40 
  18:00       Linn Wahlfried Wikingsson    354812 IN        40 
  18:00       Ville Olsson                 354813 IN        40 
  18:00       Alva Wahlfried Wikingsson     19572 IN        40 



900     OK Vilse 87               

  18:35       Albin Karlsson               260797 H14       12 
  18:07       Marielle Andersson            10103 D16        4 
  18:00       Lina Karlsson                 10167 D12        8 
  18:15       Emelie Andersson              10140 D12        8 
  18:00       Albin Bengtsson              260800 U2        20 
  18:00       Erik Wihlborg                 10175 U2        20 
  18:00       Gustav Åman                  500973 U2        20 
  18:00       Malin Eriksson               500975 U2        20 
  18:00       Alicia Ridbäck               500976 U2        20 
  18:00       Anton Olsson                 500977 U2        20 
  18:00       Hjalmar Jönsson              205253 U2        20 
  18:00       Wilma Svensson               205254 U2        20 
  18:00       Viktor Aikio                 500978 U2        20 
  18:00       Viktor Ring                  500979 U2        20 
  18:00       Lovisa Ring                  500971 U2        20 
  18:00       Sigrid Elmblad               500972 U2        20 
  18:00       Rasmus Eriksson              205271 U2        20 
  18:00       Eddie Karlsson               205269 IN        40 
  18:00       Linn Karlsson                205276 IN        40 
  18:00       Hugo Melander                205260 IN        40 
  18:00       Ina Åman                     500974 IN        40 
  18:00       Julia Henriksson             500980 IN        40 
  18:00       Annie Johansson              205258 IN        40 
  18:00       Arvid Jönsson                205259 IN        40 
  18:00       Maja Svensson                205262 IN        40 
  18:00       Amilia Senbom                205263 IN        40 
  18:00       Vilmalee Suwan Kuusela       205265 IN        40 
  18:00       Moa Svensson                 205367 IN        40 
  18:00       Jakob Svensson               205274 IN        40 
  18:00       Tilda Jönsson                205278 IN        40 
  18:00       Frida Jönsson                205277 IN        40 
  18:00       Moa Arvidsson                205279 IN        40 
  18:00       Amanda Eriksson              205275 IN        40 
  18:00       Viktor Eriksson              207280 IN        40 
  17:30       Josefin Nilsson              205273 Jhg       15 
  17:30       Elias Jönsson                205267 Jhg       15 
  17:30       Kevin Bondesson              205256 Jhg       15 
  17:30       Linus Lönnestig              205261 Jhg       15 
  17:30       Hanna Månsson                205251 Jhg       15 
  17:30       Felicia Johansson            205268 Jhg       15 
  17:30       Ann Mäkinen                  205252 Jhg       15 
  17:30       Ruben Kotkamaa               205255 Jhg       15 
  17:30       Hanna Hakulinen              205272 Jhg       15 
  17:30       Anton Mattsson               205257 Jhg       15 
  17:30       Hampus Lindgren               10130 Jhg       15 
  17:30       Daniel Arvidsson              10124 Jhg       15 
  17:30       Freja Janzon                  10123 Jhg       15 
  17:30       Linus Wessman                 10119 Jhg       15 
  17:30       Jan Chanthong                 10131 Jhg       15 
  17:30       1 NN                          10105 Brg        6 
  17:30       2 NN                          10113 Brg        6 
  17:30       3 NN                          10141 Brg        6 
  17:30       4 NN                          10149 Brg        6 
  17:30       5 NN                         205239 Brg        6 
  17:30       6 NN                         205240 Brg        6