Ungdomsserie 09-09-02sö 2009-08-30 17:37
Startlistaskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2005

  Bricka Rank   Namn                      Klubb                              Start 


H16  (6)                 4600 m            

  930512        Alex Börjesson            OK Skogsfalken                     18:00 
  930209        Jacob Wåhlin              OK Skogsfalken                     18:03 
  930114        Viktor Blomqvist          OK Skogsfalken                     18:06 
                Vakant                    Vakant                             18:09 
  941023        Fredrik Wennermark        OK Skogsfalken                     18:12 
  932504        Filip Olsson              OK Skogsfalken                     18:15 



H14  (12)                3670 m            

   10212        Alexander Andersen        OK Skogsfalken                     18:02 
   12292        William Lindblom          Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           18:05 
  302223        Edvin Smedberg            OK Skogsfalken                     18:08 
  950719        Erik Andersson            Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           18:11 
  959803        Felix Persson             OK Skogsfalken                     18:14 
                Vakant                    Vakant                             18:17 
   12249        Adam Håkanssom            OK Skogsfalken                     18:20 
  202433        Sam Ingvarsson            Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           18:23 
  340655        Simon Sigvant             OK Skogsfalken                     18:26 
  959697        Martin Nilsson            Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           18:29 
   10211        Simon Hed                 OK Skogsfalken                     18:32 
  260797        Albin Karlsson            OK Vilse 87                        18:35 



H12  (7)                 2480 m            

  970131        Carl Boklund              OK Skogsfalken                     18:01 
  970121        Johan Wennermark          OK Skogsfalken                     18:04 
  970706        Ola Andersson             Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           18:07 
   10202        Lukas Mårtensson          OK Skogsfalken                     18:10 
   10199        Melker Nilsson            OK Skogsfalken                     18:13 
                Vakant                    Vakant                             18:16 
   10218        Olivier Andersen          OK Skogsfalken                     18:19 



H10  (1)                 2080 m            

                Vakant                    Vakant                             18:00 



D16  (4)                 4030 m            

                Vakant                    Vakant                             18:01 
  244828        Tove Ingvarsson           OK Skogsfalken                     18:04 
   10103        Marielle Andersson        OK Vilse 87                        18:07 
   10248        Johanna Erlandsson        OK Skogsfalken                     18:10 



D14  (3)                 3390 m            

  239369        Moa Wåhlin                OK Skogsfalken                     18:06 
                Vakant                    Vakant                             18:09 
  244881        Klara Arnesson            OK Skogsfalken                     18:12 



D12  (8)                 2480 m            

   10167        Lina Karlsson             OK Vilse 87                        18:00 
  971128        Hanna Melander            Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           18:03 
  340654        Vilma Persson             OK Skogsfalken                     18:06 
  253705        Kate Ingvarsson           Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           18:09 
                Vakant                    Vakant                             18:12 
   10140        Emelie Andersson          OK Vilse 87                        18:15 
  354806        Nathalie Jönssom          Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           18:18 
  420032        Julia Hed                 OK Skogsfalken                     18:21 



D10  (2)                 2080 m            

                Vakant                    Vakant                             18:02 
  990730        Ellen Andersson           Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           18:05 



U4  (4)                  3390 m            

   15241        Linnéa Rosén              Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           18:00 
  354807        Sofia Jönsson             Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           18:00 
  354801        Emil Lydell               Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           18:00 
  354817        Jonas Gagner              Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           18:00 



U3  (5)                  2480 m            

   10191        Ylva Christensson         OK Skogsfalken                     18:00 
   10195        Frida Mårtensson          OK Skogsfalken                     18:00 
  248485        John Bjerstedt            Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           18:00 
  354816        Joel Nilsson              Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           18:00 
  354820        Rickard Gagner            Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           18:00 



U2  (20)                 2080 m            

   10194        Albert Lundskog           OK Skogsfalken                     18:00 
  340623        Ida Sigvant               OK Skogsfalken                     18:00 
  431002        Max Kärvhag               OK Skogsfalken                     18:00 
   10219        Viktor Pettersson         OK Skogsfalken                     18:00 
   19576        Sejf Abbas                Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           18:00 
  354809        Noah Olsson               Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           18:00 
   10063        Mattid Karlsson           Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           18:00 
  260800        Albin Bengtsson           OK Vilse 87                        18:00 
   10175        Erik Wihlborg             OK Vilse 87                        18:00 
  500973        Gustav Åman               OK Vilse 87                        18:00 
  500975        Malin Eriksson            OK Vilse 87                        18:00 
  500976        Alicia Ridbäck            OK Vilse 87                        18:00 
  500977        Anton Olsson              OK Vilse 87                        18:00 
  205253        Hjalmar Jönsson           OK Vilse 87                        18:00 
  205254        Wilma Svensson            OK Vilse 87                        18:00 
  500978        Viktor Aikio              OK Vilse 87                        18:00 
  500979        Viktor Ring               OK Vilse 87                        18:00 
  500971        Lovisa Ring               OK Vilse 87                        18:00 
  500972        Sigrid Elmblad            OK Vilse 87                        18:00 
  205271        Rasmus Eriksson           OK Vilse 87                        18:00 



INSKOLNING  (40)         1700 m            

   10231        Elvira Ljungberg          OK Skogsfalken                     18:00 
   30513        Max Persson               OK Skogsfalken                     18:00 
   10206        Elin Emilsson             OK Skogsfalken                     18:00 
   10185        Nils Gyberg               OK Skogsfalken                     18:00 
  263600        Ella Söderberg            OK Skogsfalken                     18:00 
   10215        Allie Bergstrand          OK Skogsfalken                     18:00 
   10217        Emma Emilsson             OK Skogsfalken                     18:00 
   10220        Albin Pettersson          OK Skogsfalken                     18:00 
   10216        Love Mörnhed              OK Skogsfalken                     18:00 
   10221        Moltas Nilsson            OK Skogsfalken                     18:00 
   10222        Jonathan Ljungberg        OK Skogsfalken                     18:00 
   10203        Herman Albinsson          OK Skogsfalken                     18:00 
   10201        Emil Albinsson            OK Skogsfalken                     18:00 
   10188        Vilma Persson             OK Skogsfalken                     18:00 
   10189        Nellie Pettersson         OK Skogsfalken                     18:00 
  354818        Wilmer Raudsepp           Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           18:00 
  354815        Jakob Nilsson             Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           18:00 
  354810        Leonard Lydell            Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           18:00 
  354804        Lovisa Wahlfried Wikingss Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           18:00 
  354808        Andreas Karlsson          Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           18:00 
  354812        Linn Wahlfried Wikingsson Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           18:00 
  354813        Ville Olsson              Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           18:00 
   19572        Alva Wahlfried Wikingsson Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           18:00 
  205269        Eddie Karlsson            OK Vilse 87                        18:00 
  205276        Linn Karlsson             OK Vilse 87                        18:00 
  205260        Hugo Melander             OK Vilse 87                        18:00 
  500974        Ina Åman                  OK Vilse 87                        18:00 
  500980        Julia Henriksson          OK Vilse 87                        18:00 
  205258        Annie Johansson           OK Vilse 87                        18:00 
  205259        Arvid Jönsson             OK Vilse 87                        18:00 
  205262        Maja Svensson             OK Vilse 87                        18:00 
  205263        Amilia Senbom             OK Vilse 87                        18:00 
  205265        Vilmalee Suwan Kuusela    OK Vilse 87                        18:00 
  205367        Moa Svensson              OK Vilse 87                        18:00 
  205274        Jakob Svensson            OK Vilse 87                        18:00 
  205278        Tilda Jönsson             OK Vilse 87                        18:00 
  205277        Frida Jönsson             OK Vilse 87                        18:00 
  205279        Moa Arvidsson             OK Vilse 87                        18:00 
  205275        Amanda Eriksson           OK Vilse 87                        18:00 
  207280        Viktor Eriksson           OK Vilse 87                        18:00