U-serien 2010-09-01ti 2010-08-31 20:27
Startlistaskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

Bricka     Namn                      Klubb                              Start 


H16  (10)   4900 m            Startplats 1   

941801     Marcus Svensson           FK Boken                           17:58 
420031     Simon Hed                 OK Skogsfalken                     18:00 
12292      William Lindblom          Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           18:02 
10183      Alexander Andersen        OK Skogsfalken                     18:04 
           Vakans                    Vakant                             18:06 
260797     Albin Karlsson            OK Vilse 87                        18:08 
941023     Fredrik Wennermark        OK Skogsfalken                     18:10 
959697     Martin Nilsson            Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           18:12 
959803     Felix Persson             OK Skogsfalken                     18:14 
950719     Erik Andersson            Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           18:16 



H14  (9)    3900 m            Startplats 1   

           Vakans                    Vakant                             18:01 
12249      Adam Håkansson            OK Skogsfalken                     18:03 
340655     Simon Sigvant             OK Skogsfalken                     18:05 
205256     David Lexe                OK Vilse 87                        18:07 
970131     Carl Boklund              OK Skogsfalken                     18:09 
960505     Edvin Smedberg            OK Skogsfalken                     18:11 
970706     Ola Andersson             Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           18:13 
970121     Johan Wennermark          OK Skogsfalken                     18:15 
10185      Oliver Andersen           OK Skogsfalken                     18:17 



H12  (2)    2800 m            Startplats 1   

10187      Lukas Mårtensson          OK Skogsfalken                     18:05 
205258     Rasmus Eriksson           OK Vilse 87                        18:07 



H10  (8)    2200 m            Startplats 1   

10209      Tony Andersson            OK Skogsfalken                     18:00 
260800     Albin Bengtsson           OK Vilse 87                        18:02 
440706     Jonathan Ljungberg        OK Skogsfalken                     18:04 
           Vakans                    Vakant                             18:06 
10188      Viktor Pettersson         OK Skogsfalken                     18:08 
205253     Hjalmar Jönsson           OK Vilse 87                        18:10 
10189      Max Kärvhag               OK Skogsfalken                     18:12 
10149      Gustav Åman               OK Vilse 87                        18:14 



D16  (2)    4100 m            Startplats 1   

244828     Tove Ingvarsson           OK Skogsfalken                     18:01 
           Vakans                    Vakant                             18:03 



D14  (7)    3500 m            Startplats 1   

971128     Hanna Melander            Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           18:04 
239369     Moa Wåhlin                OK Skogsfalken                     18:06 
420032     Julia Hed                 OK Skogsfalken                     18:08 
10140      Emelie Andersson          OK Vilse 87                        18:10 
10190      Frida Mårtensson          OK Skogsfalken                     18:12 
           Vakans                    Vakant                             18:14 
244881     Klara Arnesson            OK Skogsfalken                     18:16 



D12  (4)    2800 m            Startplats 1   

990730     Ellen Andersson           Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           18:06 
10167      Lina Karlsson             OK Vilse 87                        18:08 
980813     Vilma Persson             OK Skogsfalken                     18:10 
           Vakans                    Vakant                             18:12 



D10  (4)    2200 m            Startplats 1   

12621      Linn Karlsson             OK Vilse 87                        18:05 
           Vakans                    Vakant                             18:07 
205239     Moa Svensson              OK Vilse 87                        18:09 
500975     Sigrid Elmblad            OK Vilse 87                        18:11 



U4  (1)     3500 m            Startplats 1   

246020     Maja Lingerud-Sorinder    OK Skogsfalken                     18:00 



U3  (4)     2800 m            Startplats 1   

19578      Emil Lydell               Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           18:00 
19567      Joel Nilsson              Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           18:00 
19576      Sejf Abbas                Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           18:00 
10211      Albert Lundskog           OK Skogsfalken                     18:00 



U2  (19)    2200 m            Startplats 1   

10175      Erik Wihlborg             OK Vilse 87                        18:00 
205251     Malin Eriksson            OK Vilse 87                        18:00 
205255     Viktor Aikio              OK Vilse 87                        18:00 
205257     Viktor Eriksson           OK Vilse 87                        18:00 
           Vakans                    Vakant                             18:00 
205263     Anton Håkansson           OK Vilse 87                        18:00 
205271     Johan Andersson           OK Vilse 87                        18:00 
205265     John Melander             OK Vilse 87                        18:00 
500971     Lukas Runesson            OK Vilse 87                        18:00 
19580      Noah Olsson               Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           18:00 
10063      Mattias Karlsson          Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           18:00 
19566      Jakob Nilsson             Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           18:00 
440228     Linn Wahlfried Wikingsson Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           18:00 
19579      Hampus Järnbo             Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           18:00 
30513      Max Persson               OK Skogsfalken                     18:00 
420034     Herman Albinsson          OK Skogsfalken                     18:00 
680518     Nils Gyberg               OK Skogsfalken                     18:00 
10200      Ellie Holst               OK Skogsfalken                     18:00 
10286      Elin Emilsson             OK Skogsfalken                     18:00 



INSKOLNING  1400 m            Startplats 1   

10105      Vilmalee Suwan Kuusela    OK Vilse 87                        18:00 
10179      Ina Åman                  OK Vilse 87                        18:00 
205252     Alma Janzon               OK Vilse 87                        18:00 
205254     Samuel Runesson           OK Vilse 87                        18:00 
205259     Arvid Jönsson             OK Vilse 87                        18:00 
205260     Hugo Melander             OK Vilse 87                        18:00 
205261     Anna Bengtsson            OK Vilse 87                        18:00 
205262     Moa Arvidsson             OK Vilse 87                        18:00 
205266     Jakob Porter              OK Vilse 87                        18:00 
205267     Emelie Johnsson           OK Vilse 87                        18:00 
205268     Jakob Svensson            OK Vilse 87                        18:00 
205269     Eddie Karlsson            OK Vilse 87                        18:00 
205272     Alice Åman                OK Vilse 87                        18:00 
205273     Freja Janzon              OK Vilse 87                        18:00 
205274     Tilda Jönsson             OK Vilse 87                        18:00 
205275     Amanda Eriksson           OK Vilse 87                        18:00 
205276     Bea Magnstedt             OK Vilse 87                        18:00 
205277     Frida Jönsson             OK Vilse 87                        18:00 
205278     Zoe Arnehäll              OK Vilse 87                        18:00 
205279     Yoplin Arnehäll           OK Vilse 87                        18:00 
205280     Isak Remen                OK Vilse 87                        18:00 
500972     Lisa Ericsson             OK Vilse 87                        18:00 
500973     Maja Porter               OK Vilse 87                        18:00 
500974     Stina Svensson            OK Vilse 87                        18:00 
354802     Leonard Lydell            Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           18:00 
440229     Lovisa Wahlfried Wikingss Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           18:00 
19577      Andreas Karlsson          Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           18:00 
19574      Ville Olsson              Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           18:00 
354801     Zacharias Åkerlund        Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           18:00 
354803     Hugo Nilsson              Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           18:00 
19571      Saga Nilsson              Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           18:00 
354804     Isak Persson              Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           18:00 
440230     Alva Wahlfried Wikingsson Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           18:00 
19572      Elin Lundström Svensson   Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           18:00 
354805     Emmi Järnbo               Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           18:00 
354806     Stella Ekelund            Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           18:00 
354807     Maja Ekelund              Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           18:00 
420033     Emil Albinsson            OK Skogsfalken                     18:00 
10195      Wilma Persson             OK Skogsfalken                     18:00 
10196      Victor Lingerud-Sorinder  OK Skogsfalken                     18:00 
263600     Ella Söderberg            OK Skogsfalken                     18:00 
10201      Svante Holst              OK Skogsfalken                     18:00 
10202      Elvira Ljungberg          OK Skogsfalken                     18:00 
10203      Emma Emilsson             OK Skogsfalken                     18:00 
10205      Love Mörnhed              OK Skogsfalken                     18:00 
10206      Elina Liljedal            OK Skogsfalken                     18:00 
10210      Albin Pettersson          OK Skogsfalken                     18:00 
10212      Emilia Thorén             OK Skogsfalken                     18:00 
10214      Felicia Bergkvist         OK Skogsfalken                     18:00 
10215      Filip Ödman               OK Skogsfalken                     18:00 
10217      Sebastian Thorén          OK Skogsfalken                     18:00