Sommartävling - torsdag 2012-06-28, OK Vilse-87to 2012-06-28 22:21
Sträcktidsresultatskapad av OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2012

 
H75 (7)3,2 km10 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(125)2(135)3(136)4(118)5(119)6(115)7(133)8(116)9(117)10(200)M
 
13Leif Sjögren42:355:3711:5313:2218:1920:2224:4828:2537:3441:1641:4942:35
OK Orion5:376:161:294:572:034:263:379:093:420:330:46
24Olle Nilsson45:324:1611:3913:5520:0022:4327:1931:1940:2544:0844:5745:32
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK4:167:232:166:052:434:364:009:063:430:490:35
35Göran Folkesson46:073:5610:5512:4117:4020:3526:3731:0741:1244:3845:3046:07
Ronneby OK3:566:591:464:592:556:024:3010:053:260:520:37
41Larsson Persson47:026:0612:3013:4619:4922:0026:0333:3441:3045:3546:1447:02
Väsby OK6:066:241:166:032:114:037:317:564:050:390:48
52Torsten Hannrup51:574:4813:4315:1320:4524:0329:1535:2245:2050:0851:0351:57
OK Kompassen4:488:551:305:323:185:126:079:584:480:550:54
66Sven Svensson53:323:359:5811:2518:1020:5728:0839:2148:1551:4552:3953:32
FK Vittus3:356:231:276:452:477:1111:138:543:300:540:53
77Inge Åkesson58:415:4515:3717:3624:1627:0533:4139:0151:3356:2757:2758:41
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK5:459:521:596:402:496:365:2012:324:541:001:14
 
 
 
H70 (18)3,7 km11 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(124)2(129)3(130)4(131)5(128)6(118)7(119)8(115)9(116)10(117)11(200)M
 
112Björn Linnersjö37:172:126:5016:2318:4620:3823:5825:3728:3733:3836:1136:4137:17
OK Orion2:124:389:332:231:523:201:393:005:012:330:300:36
213Bengt Nilsson39:122:518:5115:1116:5419:0322:5025:4329:1835:0737:4838:2939:12
Alvesta SOK2:516:006:201:432:093:472:533:355:492:410:410:43
322Kjell Månsson40:244:028:5414:1517:1320:1424:5027:1630:3635:5639:0739:4540:2426:29
Ronneby OK4:024:525:212:583:014:362:263:205:203:110:380:39*168
49Göran Andersson43:142:508:3214:3524:5826:4430:0431:4434:4640:0242:1442:4543:14
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK2:505:426:0310:231:463:201:403:025:162:120:310:29
523Bengt Andersson45:302:218:4614:5417:2920:3325:2827:5131:5741:3344:1644:5445:30
OK Skogsfalken2:216:256:082:353:044:552:234:069:362:430:380:36
625Sven Gyberg46:122:5810:2517:3619:5223:1528:4931:1135:0941:0644:4345:2646:12
OK Skogsfalken2:587:277:112:163:235:342:223:585:573:370:430:46
711Peo Bengtsson47:243:159:2918:1921:1024:0529:4532:0236:3042:3345:4746:3747:24
OK Pan-Kristianstad3:156:148:502:512:555:402:174:286:033:140:500:47
824Rolf Hallberg48:013:5412:0519:2822:0925:2830:3433:0837:2443:3046:3547:1648:01
FK Finn3:548:117:232:413:195:062:344:166:063:050:410:45
910Torsten Claesson48:354:3211:2120:0422:4925:3830:2832:5637:0943:5647:0147:4748:35
OK Älme4:326:498:432:452:494:502:284:136:473:050:460:48
1016Bertil Ottosson48:452:509:4117:2123:0726:1531:1133:1637:3043:3447:1447:5848:45
FK Göingarna2:506:517:405:463:084:562:054:146:043:400:440:47
118Sten Johansson52:309:2015:5024:1126:5129:2734:1936:4140:5847:4950:5551:4252:30
OK Skogsfalken9:206:308:212:402:364:522:224:176:513:060:470:48
1220Verner Lönnqvist52:543:2411:2121:2224:2827:2933:5636:4741:0947:5751:0452:0552:54
Härlövs IF3:247:5710:013:063:016:272:514:226:483:071:010:49
1314Rune Bengtsson55:133:1110:3718:3422:5626:5432:5335:3841:1348:5253:2754:2155:13
Ronneby OK3:117:267:574:223:585:592:455:357:394:350:540:52
1421Brodde Nilsson55:143:0810:5220:3725:5029:1234:0936:2240:1450:0453:3154:1855:14
OK Skogsfalken3:087:449:455:133:224:572:133:529:503:270:470:56
1518Sven Jonasson57:043:2210:5421:2125:4629:1134:5238:0042:3151:3855:2556:1557:0436:54
OK Skogsfalken3:227:3210:274:253:255:413:084:319:073:470:500:49*168
1615Torgny Jonsson1:00:263:5314:1526:3230:1433:2838:4441:3645:5853:4659:0059:491:00:26
Växjö AIS3:5310:2212:173:423:145:162:524:227:485:140:490:37
1719Inge Nilsson1:12:392:468:5719:2429:4633:0737:5340:0943:431:08:141:11:051:11:501:12:39
OK Älme2:466:1110:2710:223:214:462:163:3424:312:510:450:49
 
17Bo SvenssonFelst.3:1312:5221:1547:4050:3155:51-----1:02:511:10:341:13:361:14:191:15:0657:37
Tockarps IK3:139:398:2326:252:515:207:007:433:020:430:47*168
 
 
 
H65 (17)4,4 km13 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(124)2(129)3(130)4(109)5(134)6(128)7(118)8(119)9(115)10(133)11(116)12(117)13(200)M
 
131Leif Sandgren37:022:086:4711:5814:0314:3317:4821:0222:4925:5128:2033:2135:5736:2937:02
Frosta OK2:084:395:112:050:303:153:141:473:022:295:012:360:320:33
229Ronny Hjalmarsson39:592:497:4313:0815:3016:0220:4524:1025:5028:5231:3236:3538:5639:2639:59
Emmaboda Verda OK2:494:545:252:220:324:433:251:403:022:405:032:210:300:33
328Lennart Bohman42:202:538:1814:0216:0616:3921:4225:1027:1530:3733:5238:4141:0741:4142:20
FK Vittus2:535:255:442:040:335:033:282:053:223:154:492:260:340:39
436Bengt Bergman42:464:159:2814:4617:2717:5723:3526:5128:3831:5034:1639:1041:3942:0842:46
Lunds OK4:155:135:182:410:305:383:161:473:122:264:542:290:290:38
539Nils Karlsson43:132:368:0813:3616:2616:5620:4824:2326:5130:2235:0939:4842:1142:4343:13
Växjö AIS2:365:325:282:500:303:523:352:283:314:474:392:230:320:30
640Waste Byström45:342:358:1414:3616:4817:2023:2527:3529:3832:5936:1242:0044:3045:0045:34
OK Virdarna2:355:396:222:120:326:054:102:033:213:135:482:300:300:34
28:49
*168
742Aymonn Andersson48:252:267:5215:0020:4821:2826:0930:3532:3836:0038:4544:3647:1147:4848:25
OK Dacke2:265:267:085:480:404:414:262:033:222:455:512:350:370:37
837Morgan Ljung48:282:117:4017:4820:1820:5024:5729:0631:3034:5238:2044:1046:5347:4348:28
Vaggeryds SOK2:115:2910:082:300:324:074:092:243:223:285:502:430:500:45
30:33
*168
935Eric Tenland50:422:408:3616:5820:2520:5925:5430:0632:1436:2239:3547:0749:2950:0850:42
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK2:405:568:223:270:344:554:122:084:083:137:322:220:390:34
941Kent Ekdahl50:422:2310:5317:2320:0420:4326:1330:3733:1537:1340:1546:4749:1849:5750:42
Emmaboda Verda OK2:238:306:302:410:395:304:242:383:583:026:322:310:390:45
1134Benkt Anderson50:472:348:3117:3321:1021:4127:3331:2333:1736:5140:0146:4849:2450:0750:47
Lunds OK2:345:579:023:370:315:523:501:543:343:106:472:360:430:40
1232Ingemar Andersson51:395:0512:5019:0221:3322:2526:4531:0933:1337:0241:0447:4650:1551:0451:39
OK Orion5:057:456:122:310:524:204:242:043:494:026:422:290:490:35
1333Börje Åkesson53:112:539:4417:1119:5420:4825:4730:5433:2437:1940:4048:1151:3652:2253:11
Frosta OK2:536:517:272:430:544:595:072:303:553:217:313:250:460:49
1430Jan Hansson53:144:2410:3116:5719:4720:2726:5831:4333:5637:1441:3748:5452:0052:4053:14
Lunds OK4:246:076:262:500:406:314:452:133:184:237:173:060:400:34
1527Jan Påhlstorp59:193:039:0820:5825:1725:5530:5335:4538:2742:3746:3554:4057:4458:3059:19
Emmaboda Verda OK3:036:0511:504:190:384:584:522:424:103:588:053:040:460:49
1638Sven Ruther1:05:483:2311:1518:4221:3422:1427:2931:4634:2539:1743:2159:291:04:001:04:571:05:48
OK Älme3:237:527:272:520:405:154:172:394:524:0416:084:310:570:51
 
26Jörgen FranssonFelst.2:4011:0617:5220:1120:4225:4529:26-----35:1237:5843:3446:2546:5947:39
Emmaboda Verda OK2:408:266:462:190:315:033:415:462:465:362:510:340:40
30:48
*168
 
 
 
H60 (19)4,9 km11 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(138)2(108)3(126)4(127)5(132)6(118)7(168)8(115)9(95)10(117)11(200)M
 
155Åke Wansölin44:451:3013:5417:0122:5329:5033:5135:0138:2142:0843:4244:1244:45
Söders-Tyresö1:3012:243:075:526:574:011:103:203:471:340:300:33
258Agne Bengtsson46:181:0813:3416:1020:5229:0734:0235:2938:4842:5845:0245:3646:18
OK Kompassen1:0812:262:364:428:154:551:273:194:102:040:340:42
353Mats Svensson48:551:1514:0516:2825:1332:2536:2737:4541:4846:0647:3748:0948:55
OK Pan-Kristianstad1:1512:502:238:457:124:021:184:034:181:310:320:46
459Bengt-Göran Månsson50:491:1614:5317:4224:5833:1037:4939:0943:0347:5749:2750:0550:49
OK Pan-Kristianstad1:1613:372:497:168:124:391:203:544:541:300:380:44
554Åke Ohlson51:031:3215:5119:0423:5330:5536:2237:4841:4047:5449:4550:2751:03
OK Skogsfalken1:3214:193:134:497:025:271:263:526:141:510:420:36
644Owe Nilsson51:061:2117:0620:3726:0333:1337:3739:0743:1047:5849:5150:2751:06
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK1:2115:453:315:267:104:241:304:034:481:530:360:39
752Jörgen Nilsson51:452:2015:4918:2324:0031:0335:4239:1443:4149:0050:3551:0951:45
Ronneby OK2:2013:292:345:377:034:393:324:275:191:350:340:36
856Kenneth Fager52:211:2716:2819:2124:3631:5337:2339:3543:5149:2251:0051:3952:21
FK Vittus1:2715:012:535:157:175:302:124:165:311:380:390:42
950Sven-Olof Larsson55:111:2916:5120:5626:2435:0939:5243:2247:4752:1853:5354:3055:11
Växjö AIS1:2915:224:055:288:454:433:304:254:311:350:370:41
1049Håkan Andersson56:531:2216:0219:2125:3431:5944:3345:5349:4454:0555:3456:1456:53
Markbygdens OK1:2214:403:196:136:2512:341:203:514:211:290:400:39
1161Lennart Smedenmark58:001:3817:1220:4626:2133:1438:2040:2545:3254:4256:4157:2058:00
Ronneby OK1:3815:343:345:356:535:062:055:079:101:590:390:40
1246Bengt Aspvall59:001:2318:0721:3031:2539:1945:0746:3050:3155:4557:4658:2559:00
Ronneby OK1:2316:443:239:557:545:481:234:015:142:010:390:35
1348Sven Erik Frick1:00:261:3720:2223:4229:4839:0144:2746:1051:3156:5658:5059:311:00:26
FK Göingarna1:3718:453:206:069:135:261:435:215:251:540:410:55
1451Lennart Andersson1:00:531:4717:1620:4927:3936:4141:0442:2646:4957:5759:331:00:161:00:53
OK Orion1:4715:293:336:509:024:231:224:2311:081:360:430:37
1543Sven Olle Söderberg1:03:151:5820:1623:3930:1838:3244:2146:0852:0458:381:01:491:02:321:03:15
OK Skogsfalken1:5818:183:236:398:145:491:475:566:343:110:430:43
1645Kim Folander1:05:052:1923:5527:2637:2445:4750:4252:0856:511:02:231:03:571:04:351:05:05
OK Sorø2:1921:363:319:588:234:551:264:435:321:340:380:30
1757Lars-Gunnar Bengtsson1:09:121:1916:5629:0134:5641:4247:2949:1954:001:04:511:07:081:08:141:09:12
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK1:1915:3712:055:556:465:471:504:4110:512:171:060:58
1847Kent Svensson1:18:021:3318:2823:3929:2847:1359:341:01:001:05:081:13:271:16:021:17:191:18:02
OK Skogsfalken1:3316:555:115:4917:4512:211:264:088:192:351:170:43
1960Nils-Erik Bondesson1:24:222:0226:1130:2338:3952:2059:031:01:521:07:581:19:181:22:361:23:301:24:22
Frosta OK2:0224:094:128:1613:416:432:496:0611:203:180:540:52
 
 
 
H55 (10)5,4 km13 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(124)2(125)3(101)4(108)5(126)6(127)7(128)8(118)9(119)10(115)11(116)12(117)13(200)M
 
166Ken Ragnarsson40:222:073:284:4414:2316:4220:1725:5829:0830:3033:0036:3239:0939:4340:22
OK Kompassen2:071:211:169:392:193:355:413:101:222:303:322:370:340:39
271Ola Svensson48:412:233:585:2118:4321:0125:5032:4136:1938:0041:0045:0047:2948:0448:41
OK Orion2:231:351:2313:222:184:496:513:381:413:004:002:290:350:37
362Stellan Martinsson50:252:194:025:3118:2821:2726:0733:2237:0738:4241:4846:4949:1149:4450:25
OK Tyringe2:191:431:2912:572:594:407:153:451:353:065:012:220:330:41
464Kenneth Kajsajuntti50:512:113:535:1018:3020:5225:1933:0836:5838:4042:0246:5849:2850:0550:51
OK Skogsfalken2:111:421:1713:202:224:277:493:501:423:224:562:300:370:46
570Per Nilsson53:352:194:265:5119:2721:4227:0635:0839:0740:3643:4849:4952:1952:5853:35
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK2:192:071:2513:362:155:248:023:591:293:126:012:300:390:37
665Per Arne Evaldsson55:122:244:095:4219:5222:4229:3337:0340:5342:5246:0551:1853:5354:3055:12
OK Gynge2:241:451:3314:102:506:517:303:501:593:135:132:350:370:42
767Per Svensson1:01:212:334:467:0923:0526:0433:1941:1845:3247:3051:2057:1459:581:00:361:01:21
Ronneby OK2:332:132:2315:562:597:157:594:141:583:505:542:440:380:45
863Bernt Andersson1:07:312:298:059:5625:1529:0035:4145:2149:4253:3057:371:03:251:05:531:06:551:07:31
IF Rigor2:295:361:5115:193:456:419:404:213:484:075:482:281:020:36
969Lars Martinsson1:14:193:115:349:5429:0432:5238:4150:0755:1758:211:03:031:09:461:12:501:13:341:14:19
Ronneby OK3:112:234:2019:103:485:4911:265:103:044:426:433:040:440:45
 
68Sven-Inge Svenssonej start-----------------------------------------------------------------
Hässleholms OK
 
 
 
H50 (7)5,9 km13 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(101)2(102)3(123)4(122)5(107)6(121)7(128)8(118)9(167)10(115)11(95)12(117)13(200)M
 
177John E Eriksson51:591:5717:5818:4727:5230:4436:3338:1941:0642:1945:3249:5351:0651:3151:59
Växjö OK1:5716:010:499:052:525:491:462:471:133:134:211:130:250:28
272Pontus Larsson56:301:4819:1520:0825:3428:3739:4541:2244:3346:1649:5853:4955:2555:5656:30
OK Skogsfalken1:4817:270:535:263:0311:081:373:111:433:423:511:360:310:34
378Jan Karlsson56:431:5918:3919:4226:0129:1235:3738:5742:2544:2548:2153:1855:3456:0656:43
Växjö OK1:5916:401:036:193:116:253:203:282:003:564:572:160:320:37
473Ingemar Månsson57:471:5018:1719:1226:3330:0337:2439:3143:3145:0449:3955:1056:4157:1457:47
Ronneby OK1:5016:270:557:213:307:212:074:001:334:355:311:310:330:33
576Bo Petersson1:00:362:3922:3423:4529:4533:0139:4542:5346:3148:2852:2957:2559:321:00:031:00:36
Lessebo OK2:3919:551:116:003:166:443:083:381:574:014:562:070:310:33
 
75Kent Olssonej start-----------------------------------------------------------------
OK Orion
74Nisse Rosénej start-----------------------------------------------------------------
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK
 
 
 
H45 (16)6,4 km13 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(101)2(102)3(103)4(104)5(122)6(107)7(121)8(118)9(168)10(115)11(116)12(117)13(200)M
 
191Magnus Larsson43:431:1814:0114:5316:1522:2525:0329:5533:4634:4337:3741:0942:4443:1243:43
FK Göingarna1:1812:430:521:226:102:384:523:510:572:543:321:350:280:31
293Sven Lundgren45:381:3414:3715:3216:5122:5125:3430:1734:2435:2838:3042:2944:3445:0545:38
Växjö OK1:3413:030:551:196:002:434:434:071:043:023:592:050:310:33
383Fredrik Smedberg46:231:2014:4415:3817:0223:5726:3731:4135:4536:4739:3443:2545:2845:5546:23
OK Skogsfalken1:2013:240:541:246:552:405:044:041:022:473:512:030:270:28
487Ulf Jungstrand47:141:3215:2516:1817:4324:2327:2332:3636:4937:5040:4544:2046:1046:4047:14
Malmö OK1:3213:530:531:256:403:005:134:131:012:553:351:500:300:34
580Jonas Persson49:251:4015:4817:2218:4425:3228:2834:0338:2439:2542:2146:1948:2848:5649:25
Torsås OK1:4014:081:341:226:482:565:354:211:012:563:582:090:280:29
686Björn Hannrup49:341:3915:1716:2918:0924:5027:5934:3238:5439:5942:5446:2648:3749:0549:34
IF Thor1:3913:381:121:406:413:096:334:221:052:553:322:110:280:29
788Anders Blomqvist50:541:4216:5717:5619:1925:5528:4235:4639:5340:5443:5747:3749:4250:1350:54
OK Skogsfalken1:4215:150:591:236:362:477:044:071:013:033:402:050:310:41
889Per-Åke Nilsson52:301:5315:2216:3418:0526:1829:1535:0739:5241:0344:4749:0851:1551:4752:30
FK Göingarna1:5313:291:121:318:132:575:524:451:113:444:212:070:320:43
981Per-Olof Andersson52:431:3316:2017:4619:1427:2530:1635:4540:3742:0545:3149:3751:3552:0852:43
OK Tyringe1:3314:471:261:288:112:515:294:521:283:264:061:580:330:35
1079Niklas Nilsson54:371:3418:0719:1020:4128:0332:0537:3742:1843:2646:4951:1953:3654:0654:37
Härlövs IF1:3416:331:031:317:224:025:324:411:083:234:302:170:300:31
1192Glen Håkansson54:591:3616:5317:4419:2527:5831:1138:1843:2644:3247:4451:4153:4454:1854:59
Växjö OK1:3615:170:511:418:333:137:075:081:063:123:572:030:340:41
1285Magnus Porle55:231:4218:3219:3621:0428:5131:5838:0242:5043:5447:2351:4454:1454:5055:23
Växjö OK1:4216:501:041:287:473:076:044:481:043:294:212:300:360:33
1390Lars Persson58:231:4517:0018:4420:1427:3430:5436:3241:1942:3150:1855:0057:0557:3958:23
OK Skogsfalken1:4515:151:441:307:203:205:384:471:127:474:422:050:340:44
1494Anders Nilsson1:02:111:4720:1821:4823:2732:5936:2142:5448:2849:5653:4158:441:01:021:01:391:02:11
OK Orion1:4718:311:301:399:323:226:335:341:283:455:032:180:370:32
1582Sven Johansson1:04:221:3418:3019:3221:1129:5635:1444:1949:4451:0355:141:00:471:03:031:03:391:04:22
OK Orion1:3416:561:021:398:455:189:055:251:194:115:332:160:360:43
 
84Mikael Wahlbomej start-----------------------------------------------------------------
OK Orion
 
 
 
H40 (8)7,7 km13 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(101)2(102)3(103)4(104)5(120)6(112)7(113)8(114)9(115)10(116)11(97)12(117)13(200)M
 
1102Henrik Berlin49:201:1913:3414:2315:3627:4029:5632:1235:5643:3146:2547:4348:2148:4849:20
OK Orion1:1912:150:491:1312:042:162:163:447:352:541:180:380:270:32
2101Åke Larsson1:00:091:4315:4516:3517:5133:2836:1838:5444:1653:0056:4958:2259:1359:401:00:09
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK1:4314:020:501:1615:372:502:365:228:443:491:330:510:270:29
3100Fabian Ljungquist1:04:061:4216:4717:4419:4435:1338:4141:0746:1856:041:00:121:02:001:02:551:03:291:04:06
Lunds OK1:4215:050:572:0015:293:282:265:119:464:081:480:550:340:37
496Thomas Najvik1:09:161:4217:4618:4320:1636:4841:5245:1450:461:00:201:04:321:07:041:08:041:08:381:09:16
FK Göingarna1:4216:040:571:3316:325:043:225:329:344:122:321:000:340:38
598Anders Edvardsson1:10:391:4319:2920:3922:2239:5743:1545:5951:091:01:421:05:521:08:311:09:291:10:031:10:39
Eksjö SOK1:4317:461:101:4317:353:182:445:1010:334:102:390:580:340:36
695Patrik Wåhlin1:11:112:2119:5220:4922:2738:5643:4747:1852:421:02:251:06:371:09:121:10:071:10:391:11:11
OK Skogsfalken2:2117:310:571:3816:294:513:315:249:434:122:350:550:320:32
797Peter Andersson1:12:161:5518:4820:0121:4237:4943:5146:4852:191:03:251:08:021:10:121:11:131:11:451:12:16
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK1:5516:531:131:4116:076:022:575:3111:064:372:101:010:320:31
899Jonas K Johansson1:13:012:0517:3618:3720:1337:1940:3044:0349:441:02:251:07:361:10:281:11:421:12:171:13:01
OK Skogsfalken2:0515:311:011:3617:063:113:335:4112:415:112:521:140:350:44
 
 
 
H35 (4)7,9 km18 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(101)2(102)3(103)4(104)5(105)6(106)7(107)8(108)9(109)10(121)11(118)12(167)13(115)14(116)
15(94)16(97)17(117)18(200)M
 
1106Torstein Hole1:10:091:3516:4117:3619:5131:3332:0037:4141:5946:1150:5755:5157:141:01:261:06:04
Nydalens SK1:3515:060:552:1511:420:275:414:184:124:464:541:234:124:38
1:07:241:08:131:09:041:09:351:10:09
1:200:490:510:310:34
2105Anders Malmqvist1:43:514:3629:5033:4836:1553:2053:421:00:461:06:191:10:581:16:591:24:261:26:291:32:111:38:15
Motala AIF OL4:3625:143:582:2717:050:227:045:334:396:017:272:035:426:04
1:39:521:41:091:42:231:43:061:43:51
1:371:171:140:430:45
 
103Ola MarkholmFelst.1:5422:3623:3925:5755:2155:54----------------------------------------
Skåneslättens OL1:5420:421:032:1829:240:33
---------------1:20:571:21:43
25:030:46
104Ola Söderbergej start----------------------------------------------------------------------
OK Skogsfalken
--------------------
 
 
 
H21 (19)10,1 km18 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(101)2(102)3(103)4(104)5(105)6(106)7(107)8(108)9(109)10(110)11(111)12(112)13(113)14(114)
15(115)16(116)17(117)18(200)M
 
1109Jakob Lööf58:111:1111:2812:3413:3620:5421:2125:0027:4330:3031:3039:0641:1543:1346:52
OK Pan-Kristianstad1:1110:171:061:027:180:273:392:432:471:007:362:091:583:39
53:1155:5657:2357:4658:11
6:192:451:270:230:25
2119Oleksandr Kratov1:00:441:1512:3713:2114:2522:1022:2626:1528:5431:3032:3540:3742:1144:5448:18
OK Orion1:1511:220:441:047:450:163:492:392:361:058:021:342:433:24
55:2758:1759:491:00:141:00:44
7:092:501:320:250:30
3107Johan Aronsson1:02:111:2212:2713:1114:2121:5322:1126:2729:2432:1533:2642:0443:4246:0349:50
OK Tisaren1:2211:050:441:107:320:184:162:572:511:118:381:382:213:47
57:121:00:031:01:291:01:521:02:11
7:222:511:260:230:19
4110Aleksander Bernaciak1:03:511:2313:4714:3815:4823:0823:2627:3230:2633:1134:1942:3644:3346:3750:45
OK Orion1:2312:240:511:107:200:184:062:542:451:088:171:572:044:08
58:401:01:291:03:021:03:261:03:51
7:552:491:330:240:25
5123Anton Johansson1:04:451:1012:3913:2114:3322:1922:4427:0429:5732:4734:0542:5145:2547:4151:45
OK Orion1:1011:290:421:127:460:254:202:532:501:188:462:342:164:04
58:571:02:201:03:541:04:191:04:45
7:123:231:340:250:26
6120Erik Andersson1:06:271:1213:1914:0915:2022:5323:1527:3430:5334:0735:2144:5846:5449:1553:16
OK Orion1:1212:070:501:117:330:224:193:193:141:149:371:562:214:01
1:00:431:04:031:05:321:05:561:06:27
7:273:201:290:240:31
7124Mattias Karlsson1:10:401:3414:3415:2016:3224:3824:5929:2433:2436:1937:3546:4148:3751:1154:55
Växjö OK1:3413:000:461:128:060:214:254:002:551:169:061:562:343:44
1:02:131:08:131:09:471:10:131:10:40
7:186:001:340:260:27
8125Björn Andersson1:16:251:3314:3715:2716:3524:5225:1729:4234:3237:4339:1248:3354:1557:351:01:26
OK Dacke1:3313:040:501:088:170:254:254:503:111:299:215:423:203:51
1:09:311:13:091:15:211:15:551:16:25
8:053:382:120:340:30
9113Daniel Martinsson1:16:281:3515:3916:3117:4926:4527:0531:5835:3138:4540:1549:3654:1356:551:01:01
Göteborg-Majorna OK1:3514:040:521:188:560:204:533:333:141:309:214:372:424:06
1:09:591:13:241:15:361:16:041:16:28
8:583:252:120:280:24
10111Pontus Petersson1:17:471:2915:1616:0617:3327:2827:4932:3536:0039:0940:3853:3955:4958:051:02:35
OK Orion1:2913:470:501:279:550:214:463:253:091:2913:012:102:164:30
1:11:011:14:401:16:461:17:161:17:47
8:263:392:060:300:31
11116Joel Käll-Karlsson1:20:231:5614:4915:3517:0024:1324:3328:4431:5434:4035:5649:4453:5456:101:02:55
Linköpings OK1:5612:530:461:257:130:204:113:102:461:1613:484:102:166:45
1:10:161:17:491:19:271:19:551:20:23
7:217:331:380:280:28
12117Andreas Bergander1:24:521:3617:3918:4020:1229:1229:4034:4040:3844:4346:1156:4559:071:02:011:06:49
Eksjö SOK1:3616:031:011:329:000:285:005:584:051:2810:342:222:544:48
1:17:201:21:211:23:461:24:331:24:52
10:314:012:250:470:19
13108Niklas Karlsson1:31:251:3817:5918:4820:0429:0629:3234:2938:1941:3047:0058:521:04:571:08:491:13:14
Växjö OK1:3816:210:491:169:020:264:573:503:115:3011:526:053:524:25
1:22:081:28:211:30:211:30:531:31:25
8:546:132:000:320:32
14115Anton Wiberg1:32:411:1615:1116:2617:4628:2728:4834:4238:3842:3044:2856:301:00:001:05:521:12:56
OK Skogsfalken1:1613:551:151:2010:410:215:543:563:521:5812:023:305:527:04
1:24:251:29:161:31:241:32:011:32:41
11:294:512:080:370:40
 
114Charlie StoltFelst.1:4021:5722:5524:16---------------36:0142:5444:20--------------------
Rehns BK1:4020:170:581:2111:456:531:26
58:181:02:371:04:551:05:221:05:45
13:584:192:180:270:23
121Björn EdvinssonFelst.1:4818:3020:4022:0732:2732:53----------------------------------------
Ronneby OK1:4816:422:101:2710:200:26
---------------1:06:351:07:09
33:420:34
118Viktor TovessonFelst.1:2615:2916:2718:0228:2728:5434:3639:2142:5144:30---------------52:39
OK Orion1:2614:030:581:3510:250:275:424:453:301:398:09
1:03:231:07:451:09:341:10:031:10:37
10:444:221:490:290:34
112Jon Nilssonej start----------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronneby OK
--------------------
122Håkan Gunnarssonej start----------------------------------------------------------------------
FK Göingarna
--------------------
 
 
 
H18 (3)6,4 km13 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(101)2(102)3(103)4(104)5(122)6(107)7(121)8(118)9(168)10(115)11(116)12(117)13(200)M
 
1127Philip Persson46:551:3115:0315:5617:3324:1326:5132:1036:1337:1240:0243:5345:5546:2546:55
OK Orion1:3113:320:531:376:402:385:194:030:592:503:512:020:300:30
2128Robin Larsson59:251:1717:2518:4920:2229:2533:2441:2946:1247:2451:1856:1858:2658:5659:25
FK Göingarna1:1716:081:241:339:033:598:054:431:123:545:002:080:300:29
3126Carl Torstensson1:28:412:2627:5329:5732:0841:4447:1056:331:09:141:15:201:19:561:25:191:27:381:28:101:28:41
Emmaboda Verda OK2:2625:272:042:119:365:269:2312:416:064:365:232:190:320:31
 
 
 
H16 (33)5,3 km14 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(138)2(125)3(101)4(108)5(126)6(127)7(132)8(118)9(168)10(115)11(94)12(97)13(117)14(200)
M
 
1145Filip Jacobsson38:530:471:424:4312:5914:5317:5623:5227:0728:0032:2636:4037:1938:0338:27
Degerfors OK0:470:553:018:161:543:035:563:150:534:264:140:390:440:24
38:53
0:26
2139Oliwer Lundberg39:470:562:003:0913:1115:2419:5224:4928:0329:0132:0737:1938:0538:4939:16
OK Bävern0:561:041:0910:022:134:284:573:140:583:065:120:460:440:27
39:47
0:31
3147Lucas Sundblad39:500:531:502:4911:4714:0619:2323:4126:4327:4230:2737:2738:1839:0039:26
Eksjö SOK0:530:570:598:582:195:174:183:020:592:457:000:510:420:26
39:50
0:24
4136Johan Lenning41:371:022:063:4614:0516:0619:4227:0030:3931:4634:3639:0239:5040:3741:12
Skåneslättens OL1:021:041:4010:192:013:367:183:391:072:504:260:480:470:35
41:37
0:25
5142Ola Andersson43:011:042:303:4915:4518:2622:1427:4931:2832:4335:4640:1941:2042:1342:37
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK1:041:261:1911:562:413:485:353:391:153:034:331:010:530:24
43:01
0:24
6137Theodor Wahlbom43:410:552:114:4415:5918:0324:2328:5031:5932:5836:0141:1742:0342:4543:15
OK Orion0:551:162:3311:152:046:204:273:090:593:035:160:460:420:30
43:41
0:26
7131Philip Edvardsson44:100:541:553:0316:5919:2323:0128:1131:2333:2636:1541:5042:3543:2143:44
Eksjö SOK0:541:011:0813:562:243:385:103:122:032:495:350:450:460:23
44:10
0:26
8152Olle Andersson44:181:122:113:4714:2616:1023:5228:4931:4932:5435:4242:0042:4643:3043:56
Tullinge SK1:120:591:3610:391:447:424:573:001:052:486:180:460:440:26
44:18
0:22
9148Oskar Lind44:320:552:013:1213:1716:4121:0626:4830:2232:1034:5640:1642:5543:4444:09
SOK Viljan0:551:061:1110:053:244:255:423:341:482:465:202:390:490:25
44:32
0:23
10157Nils Wärnsberg44:561:122:153:4418:0320:0423:5229:0533:1634:4437:3542:3143:1944:0344:31
Eksjö SOK1:121:031:2914:192:013:485:134:111:282:514:560:480:440:28
44:56
0:25
11134Oskar Engman45:360:582:013:2914:4717:1625:5631:1034:2535:3438:1342:5343:4044:3845:05
Nyköpings OK0:581:031:2811:182:298:405:143:151:092:394:400:470:580:27
45:36
0:31
12130Jakob Fransson46:060:585:396:4719:0221:1624:5130:4033:5136:2339:1243:4544:3345:2045:43
OK Milan0:584:411:0812:152:143:355:493:112:322:494:330:480:470:23
46:06
0:23
13151Albin Pålsson46:181:002:183:3515:5618:0625:4630:5633:5134:5537:4344:0544:4745:3045:55
Kungälvs OK1:001:181:1712:212:107:405:102:551:042:486:220:420:430:25
46:18
0:23
14141Jonas Gustafsson46:350:551:573:4117:5021:0725:3631:4734:5736:0338:3443:5044:4945:4446:12
OK Kåre0:551:021:4414:093:174:296:113:101:062:315:160:590:550:28
46:35
0:23
15161Jonas Eriksson47:360:582:113:2813:0614:5520:0328:3932:1436:0139:5345:1845:4646:4447:14
Stora Tuna OK0:581:131:179:381:495:088:363:353:473:525:250:280:580:30
47:36
0:22
16160Hugo Dahlberg49:581:092:214:2915:0216:5722:0430:3734:1537:5842:0147:1947:4748:4749:23
Haninge SOK1:091:122:0810:331:555:078:333:383:434:035:180:281:000:36
49:58
0:35
17150Arvid Nord50:261:012:514:1818:0520:0827:4233:0336:2037:3441:2647:0948:1349:3350:01
Sol Tranås1:011:501:2713:472:037:345:213:171:143:525:431:041:200:28
50:26
0:25
18156Erik Barr Zeilon51:390:582:013:1120:2722:1126:0131:0335:0336:5239:5349:0150:0450:4251:13
Skåneslättens OL0:581:031:1017:161:443:505:024:001:493:019:081:030:380:31
51:39
0:26
19153Rasmus Arfwedson52:191:222:343:4316:3519:1927:2134:4838:1539:3143:3549:3250:1751:1951:54
Frölunda OL1:221:121:0912:522:448:027:273:271:164:045:570:451:020:35
52:19
0:25
20155Anton Boberg53:401:342:394:1122:2024:2328:1533:0837:2338:5041:5451:0452:0752:4553:17
IF Rigor1:341:051:3218:092:033:524:534:151:273:049:101:030:380:32
53:40
0:23
21129Jesper Sjöblom55:370:553:278:3818:4220:5431:5037:2342:1144:4248:0252:5453:4254:3955:08
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF0:552:325:1110:042:1210:565:334:482:313:204:520:480:570:29
55:3744:01
0:29*119
22132Martin Bergman57:111:062:564:3518:4021:2126:4435:0439:3741:3045:3554:1555:1756:1556:44
OK Kåre1:061:501:3914:052:415:238:204:331:534:058:401:020:580:29
57:11
0:27
23135Eric Danielsson1:01:541:202:394:3122:2226:5834:0043:4047:1748:3051:5258:2559:401:00:461:01:31
OK Kåre1:201:191:5217:514:367:029:403:371:133:226:331:151:060:45
1:01:54
0:23
24143Patrik Roos1:04:271:222:494:3217:4020:0927:3037:4642:0743:3547:441:01:041:02:201:03:361:04:03
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF1:221:271:4313:082:297:2110:164:211:284:0913:201:161:160:27
1:04:27
0:24
25146Wiktor Finn Eriksson1:07:461:112:184:3722:0128:1235:4940:5444:1045:2049:501:02:371:04:311:06:331:07:25
Domnarvets GOIF1:111:072:1917:246:117:375:053:161:104:3012:471:542:020:52
1:07:46
0:21
26144Simon Jansson-Järpling1:11:331:072:504:4221:0125:1932:2146:0953:4855:301:01:061:08:111:09:271:10:341:11:03
OK Klemmingen1:071:431:5216:194:187:0213:487:391:425:367:051:161:070:29
1:11:33
0:30
27138Oscar Philipsson1:15:083:164:456:1127:0731:3137:1447:3253:0054:3259:171:10:481:12:241:13:571:14:38
Markaryds FK3:161:291:2620:564:245:4310:185:281:324:4511:311:361:330:41
1:15:08
0:30
 
158Johannes RidefeltFelst.-------------------------------------------------------26:3127:0334:15
OK Linné26:310:327:12
34:35
0:20
133Erik BerglundFelst.3:258:0113:36--------------------27:56-----37:52----------47:3152:31
OK Kåre3:254:365:3514:209:569:395:00
52:53
0:22
159Marcus Braunej start----------------------------------------------------------------------
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
140Anton Hanssonej start----------------------------------------------------------------------
Lunds OK
154Nils Alexanderssonej start----------------------------------------------------------------------
Stora Tuna OK
149Olle Skogej start----------------------------------------------------------------------
Tullinge SK
 
 
 
H14 (8)3,8 km12 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(138)2(129)3(135)4(137)5(118)6(147)7(148)8(140)9(141)10(142)11(117)12(200)M
 
1168Lukas Lundgren23:301:054:366:017:239:3712:1314:1217:1218:0620:4122:3423:0323:30
Växjö OK1:053:311:251:222:142:361:593:000:542:351:530:290:27
2162Andreas Jonsson24:081:034:356:017:249:4812:1114:1417:2918:2721:0523:0923:3824:08
OK Orion1:033:321:261:232:242:232:033:150:582:382:040:290:30
3166Rasmus Lundberg27:000:524:285:527:1313:0015:2717:1720:3421:2924:2426:0826:3627:00
OK Bävern0:523:361:241:215:472:271:503:170:552:551:440:280:24
4163Melker Johansson27:170:565:066:258:2811:2114:0516:0919:4220:4424:0126:1626:4527:17
OK Orion0:564:101:192:032:532:442:043:331:023:172:150:290:32
5167Emil Pettersson28:561:025:087:389:0911:4114:5417:0921:1422:2225:2427:5428:2628:56
OK Dacke1:024:062:301:312:323:132:154:051:083:022:300:320:30
6169Martin Langmoen40:141:136:549:5612:1115:5119:4922:3527:0730:5735:4439:2239:5040:14
Kungälvs OK1:135:413:022:153:403:582:464:323:504:473:380:280:24
7164Alexander Skeppl Hole49:351:287:0619:1222:4726:0829:3932:2937:0340:1544:3748:2148:5949:35
Nydalens SK1:285:3812:063:353:213:312:504:343:124:223:440:380:36
8165Rasmus Eriksson57:313:169:5113:2016:3623:4929:0334:2641:2043:4351:5556:1156:5257:31
OK Vilse 873:166:353:293:167:135:145:236:542:238:124:160:410:39
 
 
 
H12 (6)2,6 km9 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(143)2(144)3(145)4(146)5(147)6(148)7(142)8(117)9(200)M
 
1173Erik Hannrup17:320:373:565:518:0610:1412:2214:3216:2917:0017:32
IF Thor0:373:191:552:152:082:082:101:570:310:32
2172Algot Najvik21:350:474:567:4710:2212:4415:1818:0020:3021:0521:35
FK Göingarna0:474:092:512:352:222:342:422:300:350:30
3170Gustav Runefors24:380:404:297:009:5812:4518:1920:4523:2924:0324:38
Växjö OK0:403:492:312:582:475:342:262:440:340:35
4174Simon Eriksson27:240:444:567:5111:5414:3217:4023:4226:2326:5127:24
Emmaboda Verda OK0:444:122:554:032:383:086:022:410:280:33
5305Hjalmar Jönsson39:591:007:2311:1319:3724:2128:4334:4238:3839:2139:59
OK Vilse 871:006:233:508:244:444:225:593:560:430:38
6171Elias Torstensson43:170:576:3916:3520:2323:2828:2138:2641:5842:4543:17
Emmaboda Verda OK0:575:429:563:483:054:5310:053:320:470:32
 
 
 
H10 (6)2,4 km8 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(143)2(149)3(144)4(150)5(146)6(147)7(151)8(200)M
 
1176Oliver Eriksson22:221:075:177:1010:4512:5518:2321:0621:4722:22
Emmaboda Verda OK1:074:101:533:352:105:282:430:410:35
2179Johan Winbladh22:430:484:546:4811:5415:0718:1921:1122:0722:43
Lunds OK0:484:061:545:063:133:122:520:560:36
3175Filip Håkansson25:090:595:448:0213:1016:1420:1823:3124:2925:09
OK Orion0:594:452:185:083:044:043:130:580:40
4180Hugo Danielsson1:09:571:187:3010:2725:2629:5134:171:08:261:09:151:09:57
OK Skogsfalken1:186:122:5714:594:254:2634:090:490:42
 
178Max PerssonFelst.0:464:135:47---------------30:5433:0034:21
OK Skogsfalken0:463:271:3425:072:061:21
177Klas LjungqvistFelst.0:574:517:04---------------32:5834:5936:2319:15
Lunds OK0:573:542:1325:542:011:24*156
 
 
 
D65 (8)3,2 km10 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(125)2(135)3(136)4(118)5(119)6(115)7(133)8(116)9(117)10(200)M
 
1185Monica Påhlstorp41:203:569:0310:2915:3218:0521:5625:1236:3639:5640:3241:20
Emmaboda Verda OK3:565:071:265:032:333:513:1611:243:200:360:48
2184Gull Svensson43:145:3211:3312:5217:5820:4825:2029:1438:1041:4142:2343:1419:36
Tockarps IK5:326:011:195:062:504:323:548:563:310:420:51*168
3183Berit Byström45:453:429:5611:2716:0720:4925:1829:1540:3544:1144:5645:45
OK Virdarna3:426:141:314:404:424:293:5711:203:360:450:49
4188Inger Axelsson48:184:3211:4813:1919:0221:5327:2732:5243:3146:4047:2248:18
OK Orion4:327:161:315:432:515:345:2510:393:090:420:56
5187Karin Bengtsson57:403:4519:2221:4427:1830:2835:3540:5251:1856:1056:5657:40
OK Kompassen3:4515:372:225:343:105:075:1710:264:520:460:44
6186Barbro Nilsson58:454:5515:0417:0325:1928:5235:2440:5851:5657:0358:0258:45
Alvesta SOK4:5510:091:598:163:336:325:3410:585:070:590:43
7182Barbro Cassing1:42:465:4016:5618:5753:0056:211:04:331:18:381:34:401:39:471:41:131:42:4646:0048:46
Ronneby OK5:4011:162:0134:033:218:1214:0516:025:071:261:33*167*119
1:09:121:29:54
*169*148
 
181Margret CarlssonFelst.4:0014:2015:5320:1124:4629:1233:04----------49:1250:02
OK Skogsfalken4:0010:201:334:184:354:263:5216:080:50
 
 
 
D60 (5)3,2 km10 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(125)2(135)3(136)4(118)5(119)6(115)7(133)8(116)9(117)10(200)M
 
1193Lena Söderberg34:533:199:2110:3414:5417:0721:0324:0230:3833:3634:1434:53
OK Skogsfalken3:196:021:134:202:133:562:596:362:580:380:39
2192Gun-Britt Fransson42:273:118:269:3914:0116:0819:5323:1737:5341:0541:4642:27
Emmaboda Verda OK3:115:151:134:222:073:453:2414:363:120:410:41
3190Ann-Helen Linnersjö43:413:5011:4713:2418:3220:5425:2929:4138:4842:0343:0143:41
OK Orion3:507:571:375:082:224:354:129:073:150:580:40
4191Kerstin Hjalmarsson44:503:349:1911:2115:5318:0522:1125:1840:0243:1944:0644:50
Emmaboda Verda OK3:345:452:024:322:124:063:0714:443:170:470:44
5189Gunilla Andersson46:584:0411:1813:1218:5221:1727:3431:3441:5945:1546:0146:58
OK Dacke4:047:141:545:402:256:174:0010:253:160:460:57
 
 
 
D50 (11)3,7 km11 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(124)2(129)3(130)4(131)5(128)6(118)7(119)8(115)9(116)10(117)11(200)M
 
1200Britt-Marie Bengtsson37:203:108:1014:0615:5919:2723:3325:2928:5433:4436:0636:4137:20
FK Åsen3:105:005:561:533:284:061:563:254:502:220:350:39
2194Pernilla Larsson39:432:298:4115:3517:4219:5424:2326:1529:5835:3038:0938:5539:4338:59
OK Skogsfalken2:296:126:542:072:124:291:523:435:322:390:460:48*200
3202Lena Henriksson-Ågren46:582:2314:5220:3623:3626:1430:4632:3236:0842:2345:4246:1846:58
Ronneby OK2:2312:295:443:002:384:321:463:366:153:190:360:40
4195Eva Folkesson Lööf47:464:4911:4717:3424:5029:0033:1435:1638:4043:5046:3147:0747:46
OK Pan-Kristianstad4:496:585:477:164:104:142:023:245:102:410:360:39
5203Birgitta Nilsson48:203:159:1418:0920:4725:2729:5532:3536:4643:3546:4947:3748:20
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK3:155:598:552:384:404:282:404:116:493:140:480:43
6198Kristina Johansson48:223:2910:4017:5821:2724:4029:1634:1438:3344:2546:5747:4148:22
Kalmar OK3:297:117:183:293:134:364:584:195:522:320:440:41
7201Inger Norling-Frick54:492:509:3117:5321:3728:1833:0436:1240:3249:4853:1854:0754:49
FK Göingarna2:506:418:223:446:414:463:084:209:163:300:490:42
8199Berit Runefors59:394:3210:3620:5324:3828:3934:4837:2842:5551:4458:0458:5459:39
Växjö OK4:326:0410:173:454:016:092:405:278:496:200:500:45
9197Eva Tollstern1:08:188:4916:4827:0932:0336:3942:3345:5451:101:02:091:06:281:07:251:08:18
Växjö AIS8:497:5910:214:544:365:543:215:1610:594:190:570:53
10196Ann Öhlin1:11:134:0013:2928:0133:2638:2745:2949:4355:321:05:261:09:341:10:291:11:13
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK4:009:2914:325:255:017:024:145:499:544:080:550:44
 
204Siv LarssonFelst.4:4214:4131:5437:1041:1049:4255:311:02:03----------1:07:561:09:11
Växjö AIS4:429:5917:135:164:008:325:496:325:531:15
 
 
 
D45 (6)4,4 km13 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(124)2(129)3(130)4(109)5(134)6(128)7(118)8(119)9(115)10(133)11(116)12(117)13(200)M
 
1210Christina Smedberg36:592:356:5512:2414:0214:3117:5721:4623:1726:0328:2334:0935:5536:2436:59
OK Skogsfalken2:354:205:291:380:293:263:491:312:462:205:461:460:290:35
2205Hanne Fogh42:212:138:1114:4216:4917:3522:0325:5127:2130:5833:3638:4441:1741:4742:21
OK Sorø2:135:586:312:070:464:283:481:303:372:385:082:330:300:34
3209Eva Pettersson46:452:3010:3317:4620:2820:5724:5128:4130:3434:0236:3742:5245:3146:0646:45
OK Dacke2:308:037:132:420:293:543:501:533:282:356:152:390:350:39
4206Gunilla Gustavsson57:034:2610:0419:1523:1723:5129:5534:4137:5042:2945:4052:4655:4756:2557:03
OK Orion4:265:389:114:020:346:044:463:094:393:117:063:010:380:38
5208Cecilia Lingerud58:512:369:1319:2722:3523:1529:0434:3336:5241:2846:0154:0057:2458:0858:51
OK Skogsfalken2:366:3710:143:080:405:495:292:194:364:337:593:240:440:43
 
207Marita Philipssonej start-----------------------------------------------------------------
Markaryds FK
 
 
 
D40 (6)4,9 km11 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(138)2(108)3(126)4(127)5(132)6(118)7(168)8(115)9(95)10(117)11(200)M
 
1214Jenny Håkansson40:041:1312:3914:4218:4324:4628:1829:3232:5237:2338:5939:2940:04
OK Orion1:1311:262:034:016:033:321:143:204:311:360:300:35
2215Anna-Karin Jonsson44:401:1913:4716:1720:5927:2931:4733:0336:5741:4843:2444:0044:40
OK Orion1:1912:282:304:426:304:181:163:544:511:360:360:40
3212Jessica Björck55:301:1816:5219:5825:2233:3138:5340:3245:2752:1754:2154:5455:30
OK Älme1:1815:343:065:248:095:221:394:556:502:040:330:36
4216Marie Markholm55:481:2516:1922:0327:0836:3941:2842:5947:1552:4254:2755:0555:48
Skåneslättens OL1:2514:545:445:059:314:491:314:165:271:450:380:43
5213Kristina Berlin56:431:3116:5120:2526:0534:0139:2240:5546:2353:1855:1856:0056:43
OK Orion1:3115:203:345:407:565:211:335:286:552:000:420:43
 
211Anna-Märta JohanssonFelst.1:4821:1524:3031:4745:3351:2053:1158:57-----1:16:311:17:181:18:25
Västvärmlands OK1:4819:273:157:1713:465:471:515:4617:340:471:07
 
 
 
D35 (1)5,9 km13 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(101)2(102)3(123)4(122)5(107)6(121)7(128)8(118)9(167)10(115)11(95)12(117)13(200)M
 
217Anna BjärbyFelst.2:5343:1945:1055:181:05:17-----------------------------------1:31:471:32:33
Frosta OK2:5340:261:5110:089:5926:300:46
 
 
 
D21 (15)7,1 km14 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(101)2(102)3(103)4(104)5(105)6(106)7(107)8(121)9(118)10(168)11(115)12(95)13(117)14(200)
M
 
1230Nadiya Volynska50:501:4015:5316:4118:0326:5927:2032:0837:0341:1542:1145:1848:3749:4750:16
OK Orion1:4014:130:481:228:560:214:484:554:120:563:073:191:100:29
50:50
0:34
2220Emma Bergman55:141:3216:3017:5319:3428:4529:0635:3640:3844:2845:3448:3553:0654:1254:41
Göteborg-Majorna OK1:3214:581:231:419:110:216:305:023:501:063:014:311:060:29
55:14
0:33
3223Elin Månsson57:381:3615:5116:4418:0728:2428:4535:1542:0646:3447:3750:4955:1556:4457:12
OK Löftan1:3614:150:531:2310:170:216:306:514:281:033:124:261:290:28
57:38
0:26
4224Lovisa Persson1:00:192:1318:1019:3021:1032:2732:5139:1244:3749:3550:4053:5457:5559:1759:47
OK Tisaren2:1315:571:201:4011:170:246:215:254:581:053:144:011:220:30
1:00:19
0:32
5231Elin Svensson1:01:301:5818:3519:3821:1932:3733:0338:3545:0850:2451:2954:4859:011:00:241:00:56
OK Pan-Kristianstad1:5816:371:031:4111:180:265:326:335:161:053:194:131:230:32
1:01:30
0:34
6227Jolanta Kolosinska1:03:282:3819:2720:3322:0031:5832:2638:0945:5951:1652:2956:101:00:421:02:161:02:50
OK Skogsfalken2:3816:491:061:279:580:285:437:505:171:133:414:321:340:34
1:03:28
0:38
7229Jessica Nilsson1:04:471:5718:2019:2721:1233:1033:4540:2747:5052:4954:0457:391:02:111:03:441:04:16
OK Torfinn1:5716:231:071:4511:580:356:427:234:591:153:354:321:330:32
1:04:47
0:31
8221Anna Månsson1:06:301:5619:3420:3922:2234:3535:0442:1149:0954:1356:0659:451:04:071:05:301:06:01
OK Löftan1:5617:381:051:4312:130:297:076:585:041:533:394:221:230:31
1:06:30
0:29
9225Elin Wallquist1:07:171:5821:0422:0623:4735:2935:5642:1248:4755:0256:181:00:171:04:391:06:101:06:43
Växjö OK1:5819:061:021:4111:420:276:166:356:151:163:594:221:310:33
1:07:17
0:34
10226Maria Johansson1:10:491:5220:4321:4423:3235:1535:4642:3249:1954:5256:0559:501:08:101:09:351:10:11
Torsås OK1:5218:511:011:4811:430:316:466:475:331:133:458:201:250:36
1:10:49
0:38
11222Anna Lööf1:11:062:2921:2322:4125:4936:4537:1043:2249:5856:5058:011:01:171:08:191:10:011:10:33
OK Pan-Kristianstad2:2918:541:183:0810:560:256:126:366:521:113:167:021:420:32
1:11:06
0:33
12218Helena Lindén1:17:062:0723:2325:0227:0940:4141:1748:1655:231:02:031:03:341:07:591:13:121:15:241:16:13
Växjö OK2:0721:161:392:0713:320:366:597:076:401:314:255:132:120:49
1:17:06
0:53
 
228Julia DavidssonFelst.------------------------------------------------------------37:4338:48
OK Klemmingen37:431:05
39:46
0:58
232Emma FaxénFelst.2:2930:4332:3935:30---------------------------------------------1:07:18
Växjö OK2:2928:141:562:5131:48
1:08:06
0:48
219Cajsa GrapeFelst.2:2622:2724:1425:5840:5841:3553:151:02:15------------------------------
IFK Moras OK2:2620:011:471:4415:000:3711:409:00
1:19:01
16:46
 
 
 
D20 (2)4,9 km11 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(138)2(108)3(126)4(127)5(132)6(118)7(168)8(115)9(95)10(117)11(200)M
 
1234Hanna Wåhlin55:581:1818:1021:2127:0436:2740:5043:3847:2353:1854:4655:2455:58
OK Skogsfalken1:1816:523:115:439:234:232:483:455:551:280:380:34
2233Carolin Håkansson1:01:331:3821:4225:0933:1341:4146:0547:4451:3958:151:00:141:00:541:01:33
OK Orion1:3820:043:278:048:284:241:393:556:361:590:400:39
 
 
 
D16 (34)4,4 km14 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(125)2(129)3(110)4(109)5(134)6(132)7(118)8(167)9(115)10(169)11(142)12(97)13(117)14(200)
M
 
1243Erica Edman35:112:135:0910:3312:0512:3016:4620:2121:4525:1226:4831:5333:3534:2234:47
Korsnäs IF OK2:132:565:241:320:254:163:351:243:271:365:051:420:470:25
35:11
0:24
2252Louise Lundgren38:042:206:0112:5414:2014:4917:1820:4722:4126:2128:3834:0836:1637:0937:37
Växjö OK2:203:416:531:260:292:293:291:543:402:175:302:080:530:28
38:04
0:27
3251Hanna Åberg40:062:125:0014:5516:2216:5319:1622:4824:3828:1430:4036:0038:1739:0739:34
OK Landehof2:122:489:551:270:312:233:321:503:362:265:202:170:500:27
40:06
0:32
4237Tilda Johansson40:151:585:0010:5712:1712:4318:1422:2523:5327:4729:3836:4438:3339:1839:47
OK Orion1:583:025:571:200:265:314:111:283:541:517:061:490:450:29
40:15
0:28
5259Moa Pettersson40:221:595:3111:1213:3714:0517:0221:0524:5528:4130:4636:3838:3239:2639:55
OK Dacke1:593:325:412:250:282:574:033:503:462:055:521:540:540:29
40:22
0:27
6262Linnéa Golsäter41:162:156:3715:4517:1417:4920:2423:4825:1428:4430:4137:0039:1140:2140:52
Eksjö SOK2:154:229:081:290:352:353:241:263:301:576:192:111:100:31
41:16
0:24
7268Matilda Arborelius41:272:125:5212:1413:5714:3518:2521:4223:1526:4728:5835:5639:2940:2740:56
Hjärnarps GH OL2:123:406:221:430:383:503:171:333:322:116:583:330:580:29
41:27
0:31
8267Vega Laudon43:512:566:5814:1916:0616:3819:4923:1725:1430:5833:1739:4041:4742:5143:25
Vännäs OK2:564:027:211:470:323:113:281:575:442:196:232:071:040:34
43:51
0:26
9246Anna Dahlgren-Rosén43:592:266:5713:2715:1416:0320:2124:3026:2330:2532:4138:4141:5342:5743:29
Järla Orientering2:264:316:301:470:494:184:091:534:022:166:003:121:040:32
43:59
0:30
10248Sandra Näslund44:032:225:4115:1416:4817:1419:5923:3726:5630:3032:3739:3842:1243:0043:30
Västerås SOK2:223:199:331:340:262:453:383:193:342:077:012:340:480:30
44:0324:4941:02
0:33*168*94
11249Amanda Berggren44:123:558:1514:2916:1616:4421:2325:2026:5031:1933:2640:2142:2343:1243:42
Tullinge SK3:554:206:141:470:284:393:571:304:292:076:552:020:490:30
44:12
0:30
12253Julia Hed44:382:236:1613:3215:2115:4919:3223:5825:2930:0832:1339:5842:3343:3944:11
OK Skogsfalken2:233:537:161:490:283:434:261:314:392:057:452:351:060:32
44:38
0:27
13238Ella Wallinder45:052:286:4014:1415:5316:2321:5626:5128:2632:3934:3041:2143:1744:0944:36
Göteborg-Majorna OK2:284:127:341:390:305:334:551:354:131:516:511:560:520:27
45:05
0:29
14257Sara Almehed47:253:238:1316:3718:2819:0022:1526:2528:0932:5735:1242:1345:0846:1946:53
Frölunda OL3:234:508:241:510:323:154:101:444:482:157:012:551:110:34
47:25
0:32
15263Lina Pålsson51:582:336:0415:1019:3320:1328:2131:4933:1838:5041:2047:2449:5350:5951:30
Kungälvs OK2:333:319:064:230:408:083:281:295:322:306:042:291:060:31
51:58
0:28
16241Julia Blom58:203:048:3319:4621:5122:4326:4532:2634:4341:0443:5453:0256:0157:1257:48
Frölunda OL3:045:2911:132:050:524:025:412:176:212:509:082:591:110:36
58:20
0:32
17239Ida Torbiörnsson1:02:083:4710:5319:1021:4822:2828:0635:3638:4844:5147:5657:1459:591:01:061:01:36
Järla Orientering3:477:068:172:380:405:387:303:126:033:059:182:451:070:30
1:02:08
0:32
18247Märta Fröjd1:05:022:598:0517:1619:0519:4025:4030:4532:5238:5741:371:00:091:02:491:03:531:04:27
Snättringe SK2:595:069:111:490:356:005:052:076:052:4018:322:401:040:34
1:05:0232:12
0:35*168
19236Frida Junegard1:08:243:098:3425:4829:4030:2035:5741:5644:5151:0953:491:03:151:06:071:07:161:07:52
Tullinge SK3:095:2517:143:520:405:375:592:556:182:409:262:521:090:36
1:08:24
0:32
20265Olivia Nilsson1:12:143:147:1419:3726:1426:5832:5839:0743:4551:2655:451:03:301:10:081:11:181:11:45
OK Älme3:144:0012:236:370:446:006:094:387:414:197:456:381:100:27
1:12:14
0:29
21250Elsa Andersson1:12:445:1312:2125:0928:1928:4133:3240:5843:4151:4154:351:04:451:09:291:11:141:12:15
Domnarvets GOIF5:137:0812:483:100:224:517:262:438:002:5410:104:441:451:01
1:12:44
0:29
22242Elvira Olsson1:16:343:179:2122:1026:0826:3832:2441:1743:5351:3155:521:10:261:13:381:15:201:16:01
OK Kroppefjäll3:176:0412:493:580:305:468:532:367:384:2114:343:121:420:41
1:16:34
0:33
 
266Maria GustafssonFelst.------------------------------7:0410:3218:5422:2633:5337:4339:2540:31
Hagaby GOIF7:043:288:223:3211:273:501:421:06
41:47
1:16
261Agnes WestlundFelst.3:006:1113:5115:3716:0421:5425:29-----29:3531:2939:0841:4942:4443:13
Trosabygdens OK3:003:117:401:460:275:503:354:061:547:392:410:550:29
43:4111:4926:35
0:28*121*168
244Caroline LängheimFelst.3:058:5323:3526:1927:0233:13-----------------------------------48:54
Tullinge SK3:055:4814:422:440:436:1115:41
49:38
0:44
245Tove NorénFelst.2:536:5821:1922:4623:1725:5629:35-----34:5636:5344:5348:1449:0449:34
Vännäs OK2:534:0514:211:270:312:393:395:211:578:003:210:500:30
50:0430:50
0:30*168
264Elin FältmanFelst.5:028:5419:1120:4521:1530:3535:2437:5542:2644:25---------------1:01:13
Leksands OK5:023:5210:171:340:309:204:492:314:311:5916:48
1:01:49
0:36
256Isabell LarssonFelst.3:4218:59---------------41:57-----------------------------------1:03:47
Åmåls OK3:4215:1722:5821:50
1:04:24
0:37
258Elin Lundqvistej start----------------------------------------------------------------------
Nybro OK
240Josefin Carlssonej start----------------------------------------------------------------------
Attunda OK
255Freja Vredinej start----------------------------------------------------------------------
IFK Umeå
254Moa Granstedtej start----------------------------------------------------------------------
IK Hakarpspojkarna
260Stina Bayardej start----------------------------------------------------------------------
Stora Tuna OK
235Alice DAngeloej start----------------------------------------------------------------------
Attunda OK
 
 
 
D14 (5)3,8 km12 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(138)2(129)3(135)4(137)5(118)6(147)7(148)8(140)9(141)10(142)11(117)12(200)M
 
1270Vilma Persson30:441:095:096:588:3911:2614:5917:3121:4022:4827:2929:4430:1930:44
OK Skogsfalken1:094:001:491:412:473:332:324:091:084:412:150:350:25
2273Märta Skog31:411:086:228:3310:0313:0916:2118:4223:5924:5828:1830:4331:1231:41
Tullinge SK1:085:142:111:303:063:122:215:170:593:202:250:290:29
3271Lovisa Torstensson32:191:095:287:339:1812:2216:1919:0723:3324:4029:0131:1431:4932:19
Emmaboda Verda OK1:094:192:051:453:043:572:484:261:074:212:130:350:30
4269Ellen Andersson44:041:216:398:5911:0315:2721:5026:1232:1833:5339:1242:4443:3144:04
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK1:215:182:202:044:246:234:226:061:355:193:320:470:33
5272Hanna Tynong1:07:052:5411:4516:1819:4526:3133:2540:0549:1952:0659:491:05:091:06:171:07:05
Tullinge SK2:548:514:333:276:466:546:409:142:477:435:201:080:48
 
 
 
D12 (7)2,6 km9 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(143)2(144)3(145)4(146)5(147)6(148)7(142)8(117)9(200)M
 
1275Isa Envall21:210:434:166:168:5211:0113:2817:4520:1920:5021:21
IK Hakarpspojkarna0:433:332:002:362:092:274:172:340:310:31
2278Wilma Markholm24:190:445:217:5711:0813:3116:5920:1123:1123:4624:19
Skåneslättens OL0:444:372:363:112:233:283:123:000:350:33
3274Alicia Lundgren25:100:495:288:1411:1114:0017:0220:3623:4724:3625:10
Växjö OK0:494:392:462:572:493:023:343:110:490:34
4276Ellen Wahlbom28:160:477:2511:5515:0617:2820:5624:1527:0727:4428:16
OK Orion0:476:384:303:112:223:283:192:520:370:32
5280Irmalinn Nilsson30:570:547:2310:1413:5617:5822:2026:3429:4130:2230:57
Härlövs IF0:546:292:513:424:024:224:143:070:410:35
6279Johanna Wilhelmsson33:451:057:3911:4316:0919:5324:2428:5532:2733:0533:45
OK Dacke1:056:344:044:263:444:314:313:320:380:40
7277Tina Ljungqvist43:570:598:2816:1620:4325:4630:4737:3642:1443:0943:57
Lunds OK0:597:297:484:275:035:016:494:380:550:48
 
 
 
D10 (10)2,4 km8 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(143)2(149)3(144)4(150)5(146)6(147)7(151)8(200)M
 
1288Tea Markholm15:380:463:465:138:1510:2212:2514:2615:0215:38
Skåneslättens OL0:463:001:273:022:072:032:010:360:36
2282Linda Jonsson19:380:484:306:259:3712:1916:0018:1419:0219:38
OK Orion0:483:421:553:122:423:412:140:480:36
3287Ella Söderberg22:191:005:507:2710:3613:3217:5920:5421:3722:19
OK Skogsfalken1:004:501:373:092:564:272:550:430:42
4284Elin Emilsson24:170:404:205:5110:0516:2820:2822:5823:4724:17
OK Skogsfalken0:403:401:314:146:234:002:300:490:30
5283Tova Danielsson26:293:157:1111:3016:0119:0022:3025:0725:5226:29
OK Skogsfalken3:153:564:194:312:593:302:370:450:37
6290Linn Karlsson28:020:535:387:0715:2218:2624:0226:4627:2728:02
OK Vilse 870:534:451:298:153:045:362:440:410:35
7286Ida Edvardsson28:071:206:418:5015:3118:4723:0926:4127:2528:07
Eksjö SOK1:205:212:096:413:164:223:320:440:42
8289Nellie Nilsson30:301:186:319:0917:2720:3226:1229:0929:5330:30
OK Orion1:185:132:388:183:055:402:570:440:37
9285Klara Johansson32:011:107:139:4315:4921:0526:0230:0931:0532:01
Västvärmlands OK1:106:032:306:065:164:574:070:560:56
10281Elina Liljedahl1:05:411:196:028:1021:3725:5730:201:04:191:05:031:05:414:05
OK Skogsfalken1:194:432:0813:274:204:2333:590:440:38*153
 
 
 
U2 (8)2,4 km8 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(143)2(149)3(144)4(150)5(146)6(147)7(151)8(200)M
 
1306Leo Johansson20:440:544:396:2511:0613:1016:3619:2420:0820:44
OK Orion0:543:451:464:412:043:262:480:440:36
2354Jadob Wilhelmsson23:201:025:157:3712:0915:0119:0521:4622:3423:20
OK Dacke1:024:132:224:322:524:042:410:480:46
3294Emma Emilsson29:311:108:0310:2417:0920:1624:4828:1928:5929:31
OK Skogsfalken1:106:532:216:453:074:323:310:400:32
4368Emil Viktorsson31:242:368:1110:0319:3922:5326:4729:4330:3631:24
OK Skogsfalken2:365:351:529:363:143:542:560:530:48
5292Viktor Lingerud Sorinder38:111:598:2511:0018:4223:4930:1536:0737:1938:11
OK Skogsfalken1:596:262:357:425:076:265:521:120:52
6295Herman Albinsson59:112:448:0510:5044:0448:0553:3057:4858:3059:11
OK Skogsfalken2:445:212:4533:144:015:254:180:420:41
7293Sebastian Kullberg59:163:018:1810:5544:1748:1653:3657:4958:4159:16
OK Skogsfalken3:015:172:3733:223:595:204:130:520:35
8291Samuel Kullberg59:183:138:2410:5844:2148:1153:5057:4858:3859:18
OK Skogsfalken3:135:112:3433:233:505:393:580:500:40
 
 
 
U1 (3)2,1 km8 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(152)2(153)3(154)4(155)5(156)6(157)7(151)8(200)M
 
1351Ellen Hannrup35:004:156:1412:0121:5425:5429:1233:2634:2235:00
IF Thor4:151:595:479:534:003:184:140:560:38
2371Emil Albinsson1:07:435:438:2315:0346:5152:2056:001:04:531:06:461:07:43
Härlövs IF5:432:406:4031:485:293:408:531:530:57
 
386Andreas JohnssonFelst.5:086:54-----25:5429:0932:0835:4737:0437:45
OK Vilse 875:081:4619:003:152:593:391:170:41
 
 
 
Inskolning (4)1,8 km7 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(152)2(158)3(159)4(156)5(157)6(151)7(200)M
 
1296Linnéa Edvardsson20:333:135:3410:1612:0314:4218:3719:4920:33
Eksjö SOK3:132:214:421:472:393:551:120:44
2323Agnes Berlin23:544:247:0211:2113:3116:2520:2422:1823:54
OK Orion4:242:384:192:102:543:591:541:36
3346Albin Emilsson29:024:598:5915:4618:2522:1526:3827:4429:02
OK Skogsfalken4:594:006:472:393:504:231:061:18
4384Zebastian Nohave29:135:057:3013:4416:3520:2625:1727:3329:1327:35
OK Orion5:052:256:142:513:514:512:161:40*200
 
 
 
Öppen motion 3 (12)2,6 km9 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(143)2(144)3(145)4(146)5(147)6(148)7(142)8(117)9(200)M
 
1322Sebastian Becke38:231:167:4511:1321:0723:5827:5932:1636:4138:0338:23
OK Vilse 871:166:293:289:542:514:014:174:251:220:20
2314Lena Weiming Nyberg40:161:189:2014:1118:4622:5928:0732:4137:3839:1040:16
Kinnaströms SK1:188:024:514:354:135:084:344:571:321:06
3326Semona Dahlman Nilsson44:041:087:1919:5824:0327:4132:2937:2142:1643:1244:04
OK Orion1:086:1112:394:053:384:484:524:550:560:52
4332Mats Runefors44:141:2910:0214:3619:4724:2330:0336:4042:1043:1244:14
Växjö OK1:298:334:345:114:365:406:375:301:021:02
5373Lovisa Ågren45:181:038:0512:1218:4722:4229:5140:0444:0244:4245:18
Ronneby OK1:037:024:076:353:557:0910:133:580:400:36
6358Torill Svendsen49:111:5810:2516:4523:2828:4933:5641:0246:3847:4749:11
Lunds OK1:588:276:206:435:215:077:065:361:091:24
7333Birgitta Bergman54:321:4910:4619:1526:3432:2138:3645:1151:5153:2054:32
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK1:498:578:297:195:476:156:356:401:291:12
8319Margareta Wikström54:401:308:3913:4825:2330:4536:0447:4452:5053:5354:40
Växjö AIS1:307:095:0911:355:225:1911:405:061:030:47
9318Ragnvald Bladh56:091:4010:5518:4925:2031:0538:1346:2053:5955:1156:09
OK Älme1:409:157:546:315:457:088:077:391:120:58
10359Eva Blomqvist57:481:269:0917:4023:0728:0439:3550:1655:4256:4557:48
OK Skogsfalken1:267:438:315:274:5711:3110:415:261:031:03
11366Ingegerd Nilsson1:02:091:4112:1726:5734:1441:3448:2055:191:00:081:01:061:02:09
OK Skogsfalken1:4110:3614:407:177:206:466:594:490:581:03
 
356Rosita KarlssonFelst.1:3911:2648:5156:191:02:54---------------1:08:361:09:39
Växjö AIS1:399:4737:257:286:355:421:03
 
 
 
Öppen motion 5 (8)3,4 km10 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(138)2(129)3(135)4(137)5(118)6(119)7(133)8(142)9(117)10(200)M
 
1361Joakim Sorinder36:501:306:298:3911:1314:2016:2124:2732:3635:4436:2136:50
OK Skogsfalken1:304:592:102:343:072:018:068:093:080:370:29
2328Arne Persson39:221:296:449:3212:0416:4318:5525:2035:0738:0238:4139:22
OK Gynge1:295:152:482:324:392:126:259:472:550:390:41
3382Mollie Nohave47:341:376:529:5913:4317:1421:0730:2343:4046:1346:5447:3438:34
OK Orion1:375:153:073:443:313:539:1613:172:330:410:40*116
4337Agneta Petersson51:261:558:0410:5114:0119:2024:2134:1246:2250:0150:4351:26
Ronneby OK1:556:092:473:105:195:019:5112:103:390:420:43
5339Per-Ola Melander52:527:2013:1316:0618:4524:3126:5433:4948:1151:3752:1652:52
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK7:205:532:532:395:462:236:5514:223:260:390:36
6335Anna Lena Ottosson1:03:581:548:3619:0224:1128:5331:2447:1358:151:02:131:03:011:03:58
FK Göingarna1:546:4210:265:094:422:3115:4911:023:580:480:57
 
316Aina JeppssonFelst.2:128:0911:3414:0618:3621:5930:4743:0046:38-----48:16
Lunds OK2:125:573:252:324:303:238:4812:133:381:38
297Hanna P-Edvardssonej start--------------------------------------------------
Eksjö SOK
 
 
 
Öppen motion 7 (33)3,0 km11 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(125)2(135)3(136)4(118)5(119)6(115)7(116)8(94)9(97)10(117)11(200)M
 
1378Olof Nilsson26:022:056:337:3410:5512:5015:5121:1722:4524:0325:0225:3826:02
Ronneby OK2:054:281:013:211:553:015:261:281:180:590:360:24
2377Roland Edvinsson28:512:557:348:4112:4715:0718:1123:1825:0026:3027:3928:1628:51
Ronneby OK2:554:391:074:062:203:045:071:421:301:090:370:35
3334Ingalill Olsson29:372:477:348:5013:4415:2719:0024:1426:1427:2928:3329:0429:37
OK Orion2:474:471:164:541:433:335:142:001:151:040:310:33
4299Peter Liljedahl30:282:577:509:4914:4816:3019:5725:1727:1328:3429:3230:0030:28
OK Skogsfalken2:574:531:594:591:423:275:201:561:210:580:280:28
5380Johan Nohave31:182:458:069:2013:5016:1019:5526:2127:4628:4929:5130:3231:18
OK Orion2:455:211:144:302:203:456:261:251:031:020:410:46
6329Erik Lindén33:183:1110:3911:4315:4717:5221:3427:5729:4030:5832:0332:4233:18
Centrum OK3:117:281:044:042:053:426:231:431:181:050:390:36
7340Bengt-Erik Ingemansson36:202:598:3210:0115:1317:4923:1729:5231:4233:3734:5435:3436:20
OK Vilse 872:595:331:295:122:365:286:351:501:551:170:400:46
8325Ingrid Söderberg38:293:4511:0212:2517:2119:5724:3932:1534:1035:4136:5837:4438:29
OK Skogsfalken3:457:171:234:562:364:427:361:551:311:170:460:45
9324Hasse Axelsson40:003:3311:3613:0318:2822:0226:3233:3335:3737:0838:2939:1240:00
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK3:338:031:275:253:344:307:012:041:311:210:430:48
10347Bigge Bengtsson40:144:2011:1412:5018:1821:2525:4633:4435:5937:2438:4539:2940:14
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK4:206:541:365:283:074:217:582:151:251:210:440:45
11315Pi Persson41:463:1710:4112:1218:1021:2126:2235:2137:3739:1140:1941:0141:46
OK Orion3:177:241:315:583:115:018:592:161:341:080:420:45
12345Andersson Henriksson41:474:0411:2412:5919:0721:4927:3734:4437:0038:3040:0140:5641:47
OK Skogsfalken4:047:201:356:082:425:487:072:161:301:310:550:51
13352Karin Hannrup42:043:4712:0613:3419:1222:4527:0035:4637:5939:2440:4241:2942:04
IF Thor3:478:191:285:383:334:158:462:131:251:180:470:35
14313Bo Månsson42:134:3112:0013:3919:2822:1727:4034:5836:5538:2639:5940:5842:13
OK Löftan4:317:291:395:492:495:237:181:571:311:330:591:15
15367Maria Håkansson42:233:2910:2211:4516:3421:0527:0835:3437:3439:1140:4241:3242:23
Växjö OK3:296:531:234:494:316:038:262:001:371:310:500:51
16312Hans Åke Djurbäck43:026:4012:3613:4621:1323:2528:2037:0539:1040:1441:4242:2543:02
Kinnaströms SK6:405:561:107:272:124:558:452:051:041:280:430:37
17298Anna Eliasson43:383:399:4511:0515:2719:4023:2237:2240:0241:1842:2943:0643:38
OK Skogsfalken3:396:061:204:224:133:4214:002:401:161:110:370:32
18375Rebecca Ågren44:283:1910:3111:4219:3622:3928:2435:0837:0741:4243:0943:4944:28
Ronneby OK3:197:121:117:543:035:456:441:594:351:270:400:39
19369Madelene Axelsson46:145:3011:0212:1616:3619:5423:2334:5139:5344:0345:0445:4146:14
Härlövs IF5:305:321:144:203:183:2911:285:024:101:010:370:33
20357Mats Persson47:453:4011:3113:1418:5125:0630:1538:3242:4944:3546:1446:5847:45
OK Skogsfalken3:407:511:435:376:155:098:174:171:461:390:440:47
21353Ronny Carlsson47:466:0913:2215:1321:5924:4530:1040:5643:3544:5446:1446:5947:46
OK Skogsfalken6:097:131:516:462:465:2510:462:391:191:200:450:47
22320Stig Nydahl51:513:3921:4523:2428:1530:5535:2844:0647:0549:0250:2851:0851:51
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK3:3918:061:394:512:404:338:382:591:571:260:400:43
23370Lisa Nilsson53:076:0315:1017:0923:4427:4734:0144:4547:1549:1851:0952:0453:07
OK Torfinn6:039:071:596:354:036:1410:442:302:031:510:551:03
24300Helen Nilsson57:515:1517:3019:1225:4429:3635:5448:1751:4053:4555:3856:5557:51
Härlövs IF5:1512:151:426:323:526:1812:233:232:051:531:170:56
24310Bo Adolfsson57:514:1112:3014:1720:4923:4328:3446:3949:2451:2556:1057:1257:51
IK Ymer4:118:191:476:322:544:5118:052:452:014:451:020:39
26330Torgny Åstedt59:0311:0423:3425:1832:0137:1342:4151:1453:2955:1257:0758:0059:03
Härlövs IF11:0412:301:446:435:125:288:332:151:431:550:531:03
27309Eva Adolfsson1:08:054:5515:0717:0726:5830:2436:3754:3657:421:03:421:05:431:06:511:08:05
IK Ymer4:5510:122:009:513:266:1317:593:066:002:011:081:14
28379Kenneth Lindborg1:08:064:1017:1019:0027:2834:4241:2054:1757:301:00:241:02:261:06:571:08:06
OK Pan-Kristianstad4:1013:001:508:287:146:3812:573:132:542:024:311:09
29355Eva Bergstrand1:11:135:5018:4820:5729:3036:1344:0058:131:03:541:06:231:08:511:09:581:11:13
Värend GN OL5:5012:582:098:336:437:4714:135:412:292:281:071:15
30321Maja-Stina Malmqvist1:12:135:0818:2920:5229:5133:5541:1953:1257:411:06:501:09:381:10:531:12:13
FK Vittus5:0813:212:238:594:047:2411:534:299:092:481:151:20
 
301Pierre DanielssonFelst.3:158:359:4715:2617:3721:0028:25----------32:1532:5233:20
OK Skogsfalken3:155:201:125:392:113:237:253:500:370:28
360Jeanette AnderssonFelst.4:2110:2912:5117:1120:4124:3031:37----------42:0042:5343:32
OK Dacke4:216:082:224:203:303:497:0710:230:530:39
372Sussi JonsonFelst.3:09--------------------------------------------------
Ronneby OK3:09
 
 
 
Öppen motion 8 (17)4,4 km13 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(124)2(129)3(130)4(109)5(134)6(128)7(118)8(119)9(115)10(133)11(116)12(117)13(200)M
 
1381Jens Nilsson37:201:506:1111:2314:0514:3217:4921:1122:4825:4128:1033:5136:0736:4137:20
OK Skogsfalken1:504:215:122:420:273:173:221:372:532:295:412:160:340:39
2343Peter Andersson38:422:117:1112:0714:1714:4519:2522:3724:0526:4028:4433:4037:3138:0338:42
OK Orion2:115:004:562:100:284:403:121:282:352:044:563:510:320:39
3385Thommy Bergman39:072:076:4712:3114:3815:0818:4122:2124:1127:1030:5035:5338:0038:3439:07
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK2:074:405:442:070:303:333:401:502:593:405:032:070:340:33
4317Magnus Håkansson41:172:127:1012:3915:0615:3520:0223:4425:2928:5531:5537:0639:4740:2641:17
OK Orion2:124:585:292:270:294:273:421:453:263:005:112:410:390:51
5336Lars-Ola Larsson42:302:226:4013:1616:0216:3920:5524:4626:5130:2333:0038:5741:1341:5242:30
OK Orion2:224:186:362:460:374:163:512:053:322:375:572:160:390:38
6374Josefine Albinsson43:142:037:5913:5316:0216:3021:5325:2127:1830:3833:3139:4542:1142:4343:14
OK Skogsfalken2:035:565:542:090:285:233:281:573:202:536:142:260:320:31
7349Alexander Johansson44:041:586:0712:0814:2814:5821:3724:5126:2829:5532:3941:1243:0843:4244:04
OK Orion1:584:096:012:200:306:393:141:373:272:448:331:560:340:22
8350Annika Josefsson46:182:267:1715:1917:3518:1123:4427:5729:5633:4336:2842:2844:5645:3746:18
OK Dacke2:264:518:022:160:365:334:131:593:472:456:002:280:410:41
9363Håkan Andersson46:252:036:5012:3614:4915:2120:4624:2226:1129:0835:0042:2645:2145:5546:25
OK Dacke2:034:475:462:130:325:253:361:492:575:527:262:550:340:30
10362Maja Andersson49:022:447:4116:2118:4919:2225:2929:1630:5034:3338:1345:0547:5148:2549:02
OK Orion2:444:578:402:280:336:073:471:343:433:406:522:460:340:37
11383Jonas Fager49:482:448:5416:3220:5021:1826:4730:3532:5136:2339:5245:4748:3749:1249:48
Växjö OK2:446:107:384:180:285:293:482:163:323:295:552:500:350:36
12338Maria Modig51:442:279:1119:4322:1022:5126:5331:2933:2537:1140:1847:1750:1450:5351:44
FK Göingarna2:276:4410:322:270:414:024:361:563:463:076:592:570:390:51
13342Håkan Nilsson52:553:0310:2117:0321:0321:3826:3431:4234:0437:4641:0248:0851:2752:1152:55
Malmö OK3:037:186:424:000:354:565:082:223:423:167:063:190:440:44
14327Bente Käll53:044:0411:0717:5121:0421:4527:3532:3535:1838:5641:3448:4351:3852:2353:04
Växjö OK4:047:036:443:130:415:505:002:433:382:387:092:550:450:41
15341Rolf Ohrlander53:302:268:4316:2419:3020:0725:1430:2732:5537:2340:4948:3251:5852:4553:30
OK Pan-Kristianstad2:266:177:413:060:375:075:132:284:283:267:433:260:470:45
16308Sven-Åke Karlsson55:163:019:4417:0219:5720:3825:5231:0333:3337:5441:3450:3653:4654:3155:16
IK Hakarpspojkarna3:016:437:182:550:415:145:112:304:213:409:023:100:450:45
17348Oskar Handmark56:332:067:1224:2626:5727:2330:5835:1441:5245:3047:5153:3755:4456:1156:33
OK Pan-Kristianstad2:065:0617:142:310:263:354:166:383:382:215:462:070:270:22
 
 
 
Öppen motion 9 (6)7,7 km13 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(101)2(102)3(103)4(104)5(120)6(112)7(113)8(114)9(115)10(116)11(97)12(117)13(200)M
 
1364Daniel Millbourn49:301:2212:4913:4215:0327:2629:4331:4835:3242:4045:4847:5248:3549:0249:30
OK Skogsfalken1:2211:270:531:2112:232:172:053:447:083:082:040:430:270:28
2376Fredrik Henriksson54:401:2214:1615:1816:3031:0733:5836:4241:0048:5051:5253:1253:4854:1254:40
Ronneby OK1:2212:541:021:1214:372:512:444:187:503:021:200:360:240:28
3331Anders Håkansson58:371:3415:2116:1918:0131:5534:5237:3342:2251:1255:0256:4157:2857:5958:37
OK Orion1:3413:470:581:4213:542:572:414:498:503:501:390:470:310:38
4344Martin Johansson1:03:071:3414:5315:5217:1231:1236:0038:5243:5853:4457:401:01:161:02:001:02:321:03:07
OK Orion1:3413:190:591:2014:004:482:525:069:463:563:360:440:320:35
1:00:17
*117
5365Jens Nordahl1:05:141:2216:3217:1818:5436:1641:5444:5749:1156:581:00:541:03:271:04:171:04:451:05:14
OK Orion1:2215:100:461:3617:225:383:034:147:473:562:330:500:280:29
 
311Måns FaxénFelst.1:5118:0219:0420:3737:0840:4243:5549:36--------------------58:2659:06
Växjö OK1:5116:111:021:3316:313:343:135:418:500:40
 
 
 
H16 Kort (2)3,8 km12 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(138)2(129)3(135)4(137)5(118)6(147)7(148)8(140)9(141)10(142)11(117)12(200)M
 
1303Elias Pontén33:591:486:308:209:5613:4616:4219:4023:4325:5530:4233:0133:3333:59
Stora Tuna OK1:484:421:501:363:502:562:584:032:124:472:190:320:26
2302Erik Sjöberg47:411:307:269:2619:5123:3127:2130:4236:1638:0442:4646:4247:1747:41
Eksjö SOK1:305:562:0010:253:403:503:215:341:484:423:560:350:24
 
 
 
H12 Kort (1)2,4 km8 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(143)2(149)3(144)4(150)5(146)6(147)7(151)8(200)M
 
1304Viktor Ericson51:371:097:1112:3731:4538:3945:2350:0350:5151:37
OK Vilse 871:096:025:2619:086:546:444:400:480:46