Ungdomsserien 2012-08-29 OK Vilse 87on 2012-08-29 21:18
Resultatskapad av OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2012

 
H10 (10)1,9 km10 K
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Max PerssonOK Skogsfalken13:33
2Joel AugustssonOK Skogsfalken16:39
3Herman AlbinssonOK Skogsfalken17:44
4Hugo NilssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK18:42
5Arvid JönssonOK Vilse 8719:39
6Hugo DanielssonOK Skogsfalken20:18
7Sebastian KullbergOK Skogsfalken20:22
 
Isak RemenOK Vilse 87ej start
Johannes ConradssonOK Skogsfalkenej start
Nils GybergOK Skogsfalkenej start
 
 
 
D10 (11)1,9 km10 K
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Elin EmilssonOK Skogsfalken11:29
2Linn KarlssonOK Vilse 8712:16
3Tova DanielssonOK Skogsfalken14:29
4Ella SöderbergOK Skogsfalken16:04
5Emma EmilssonOK Skogsfalken16:11
6Vilmalee Suwan KuuselaOK Vilse 8718:18
7Elina LiljedahlOK Skogsfalken19:06
8Elvira LjungbergOK Skogsfalken19:52
9Ina ÅmanOK Vilse 8723:36
 
Meja SvenssonOK Vilse 87Felst.
Nanna SvenssonOK Vilse 87Felst.
 
 
 
U1 (27)1,9 km10 K
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Emil ViktorssonOK Skogsfalken18:37
2Bea MagnstedtOK Vilse 8719:36
3Frida JönssonOK Vilse 8721:35
4Leonard LydellStigmännen Karlshamns OK21:41
5Emil AlbinssonOK Skogsfalken22:20
6Hilda KedeniusOK Vilse 8726:01
7Louise SandbergOK Vilse 8726:11
8Hugo MelanderOK Vilse 8727:19
9Andreas JohnssonOK Vilse 8731:57
10Moa ArvidssonOK Vilse 8732:00
11Emelie JohnssonOK Vilse 8732:02
 
Erik ErikssonOK Skogsfalkenej start
Vilmer LindströmOK Skogsfalkenej start
Viktor Lingerud SorinderOK Skogsfalkenej start
Gabriel LendicStigmännen Karlshamns OKej start
Anna ViktorssonOK Skogsfalkenej start
Emilia ThorénOK Skogsfalkenej start
Rasmus LynningerOK Vilse 87ej start
Lisa EricsonOK Vilse 87ej start
Alma JanzonOK Vilse 87ej start
Klara AnderssonOK Vilse 87ej start
Leo ArnqvistOK Vilse 87ej start
Nellie LöövOK Vilse 87ej start
Saga NilssonStigmännen Karlshamns OKej start
Erik DuvalOK Skogsfalkenej start
Maja SvenssonOK Vilse 87ej start
Saga LindkvistOK Vilse 87ej start
 
 
 
Inskolning (15)1,6 km8 K
PlNamnKlubbTid
Albin EmilssonOK SkogsfalkenGodk.
Alice WidingStigmännen Karlshamns OKGodk.
Carl SandbergOK Vilse 87Godk.
Filip WidingStigmännen Karlshamns OKGodk.
Teo AugustssonOK SkogsfalkenGodk.
Simon WäcklenStigmännen Karlshamns OKGodk.
Siri KleinOK Vilse 87Godk.
Alice ÅmanOK Vilse 87Godk.
Josefina AndraeOK Vilse 87Godk.
Eddie KarlssonOK Vilse 87Godk.
Millie ArvidssonOK Vilse 87Godk.
 
Viktor EricsonOK Vilse 87ej start
Lovisa LynningerOK Vilse 87ej start
Matilda SöderbergOK Skogsfalkenej start
Tova SvenssonOK Vilse 87ej start
 
 
 
Öppen motion 3 (3)2,8 km9 K
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Per-Inge ErikssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK37:20
2Martina HåkanssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK63:50
 
Eva KullbergOK Skogsfalkenej fullf.
 
 
 
Öppen motion 5 (8)3,5 km13 K
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Henrik NilssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK34:16
2Lena SöderbergOK Skogsfalken38:58
3Örjan ChristenssonOK Skogsfalken40:35
4Anna EliassonOK Skogsfalken43:11
5Barbro KärvhagOK Skogsfalken45:16
6Eric TenlandStigmännen Karlshamns OK45:30
7Pierre DanielssonOK Skogsfalken46:51
 
Sven Olle SöderbergOK Skogsfalkenej fullf.
 
 
 
Öppen motion 6 (8)5,7 km17 K
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Lars PerssonOK Skogsfalken54:59
2Ola SöderbergOK Skogsfalken55:04
3Jonas K JohanssonOK Skogsfalken63:16
4Patrik WåhlinOK Skogsfalken63:52
5Peter LiljedahlOK Skogsfalken73:22
6Birgitta NilssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK101:53
7Ann ÖhlinStigmännen Karlshamns OK125:16
 
Bigge BengtssonStigmännen Karlshamns OKFelst.
 
 
 
H16 Kort (5)4,0 km15 K
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Ola AnderssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK33:29
 
Anton HåkanssonOK Vilse 87Felst.
Edvin SmedbergOK Skogsfalkenej start
Johan WennermarkOK Skogsfalkenej start
Oliver AndersenOK Skogsfalkenej start
 
 
 
H14 Kort (2)2,8 km9 K
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Rasmus ErikssonOK Vilse 8738:15
2Hampus JärnboStigmännen Karlshamns OK39:36
 
 
 
H12 Kort (12)2,3 km11 K
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Gustav ÅmanOK Vilse 8715:50
2Max KärvhagOK Skogsfalken19:55
3Viktor PeterssonOK Skogsfalken24:31
4Tony AnderssonOK Skogsfalken25:06
5Hjalmar JönssonOK Vilse 8727:31
6Jakob NilssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK27:51
7Jonathan LjungbergOK Skogsfalken30:29
8Samuel KullbergOK Skogsfalken32:45
9Viktor ErikssonOK Vilse 8736:07
 
Viktor AikioOK Vilse 87ej start
Albin BengtssonOK Vilse 87ej start
Erik WihlborgOK Vilse 87ej start
 
 
 
D16 Kort (6)3,5 km13 K
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Julia HedOK Skogsfalken35:15
2Moa WåhlinOK Skogsfalken46:32
3Astrid NormanOK Skogsfalken49:14
4Ylva ChristenssonOK Skogsfalken52:57
 
Frida MårtenssonOK Skogsfalkenej start
Emelie AnderssonOK Vilse 87ej start
 
 
 
D14 Kort (3)2,8 km9 K
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Vilma PerssonOK Skogsfalken23:04
2Ellen AnderssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK27:46
 
Lina KarlssonOK Vilse 87ej start
 
 
 
D12 Kort (2)2,3 km11 K
PlNamnKlubbTid
Sigrid ElmbladOK Vilse 87Felst.
Wilma SvenssonOK Vilse 87ej start
 
 
 
U3 (1)2,8 km9 K
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Viktoria EnarssonOK Skogsfalken36:38
 
 
 
Brännaregården (14)1,6 km8 K
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Viktor XOK Vilse 8714:49
2Wilhwlm XOK Vilse 8714:54
3Ola XOK Vilse 8715:09
4Robin XOK Vilse 8715:14
5Fortesa XOK Vilse 8715:20
6Albina XOK Vilse 8715:30
7Elina XOK Vilse 8715:44
8Lovisa XOK Vilse 8716:11
9Bajramsha XOK Vilse 8717:10
10Miriam XOK Vilse 8720:57
11Seija XOK Vilse 8721:04
12Alex XOK Vilse 8721:09
13Leila XOK Vilse 8721:18
14Kim XOK Vilse 8721:45