Ungdomsserien omgång 4 2014on 2014-06-04 20:20
Resultatskapad av OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
H10 (6)2,0 km9 K
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Emil AlbinssonOK Skogsfalken17:34
2Eddie KarlssonOK Vilse 8724:31
3Vilmer LindströmOK Skogsfalken25:36
4Herman AnderssonOK Vilse 8739:22
 
Hugo DanielssonOK Skogsfalkenej start
Erik ErikssonOK Skogsfalkenej start
 
 
 
D10 (9)2,0 km9 K
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Emma EmilssonOK Skogsfalken14:47
2Ina ÅmanOK Vilse 8715:02
3Emma NorlinStigmännen Karlshamns OK20:35
4Frida JönssonOK Vilse 8723:21
5Bea MagnstedtOK Vilse 8725:07
6Alice ÅmanOK Vilse 8725:23
7Moa ArvidssonOK Vilse 8727:32
8Emelie JohnssonOK Vilse 8748:03
 
Josefina AndraeOK Vilse 87Felst.
 
 
 
U2 (8)2,5 km9 K
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Melker OlssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK29:11
2Leo HaraldssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK33:40
3Emmie PerssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK35:21
4Svante CammerudhStigmännen Karlshamns OK39:11
5Edvin AnderssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK41:57
6Viktor Lingerud SorinderOK Skogsfalken50:07
 
Julia KarlssonOK Skogsfalkenej start
Cecilia FribergStigmännen Karlshamns OKej start
 
 
 
U1 (28)2,2 km9 K
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Colin KarlssonOK Vilse 8721:07
2Max JohanssonOK Skogsfalken21:18
3Erik JohanssonOK Skogsfalken22:05
4Melker Ruben-SaarOK Vilse 8722:54
5Noah MulariOK Vilse 8722:56
6Siri KleinOK Vilse 8729:55
7Anna ViktorssonOK Skogsfalken35:19
8Millie ArvidssonOK Vilse 8736:40
9Thea LewisOK Vilse 8737:19
10Alice AnderssonOK Vilse 8738:16
11Elin Ina KarlssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK43:07
11Elin KarlssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK43:07
13Viktor EricsonOK Vilse 871:01:27
 
Isabell RosenbergOK Vilse 87Felst.
Matilda KokkonenOK Vilse 87Felst.
Hugo DuvbornOK Vilse 87Felst.
Inez OlssonOK Skogsfalkenej start
Agnes Savmyr OlssonOK Skogsfalkenej start
Noa HolmaOK Skogsfalkenej start
Olof Savmyr OlssonOK Skogsfalkenej start
Filip WidingStigmännen Karlshamns OKej start
Alexia WaldschmidtStigmännen Karlshamns OKej start
Alice WidingStigmännen Karlshamns OKej start
Tuva OttossonOK Vilse 87ej start
Victor JosefssonOK Skogsfalkenej start
Hannah JosefssonOK Skogsfalkenej start
Johanna WäcklénStigmännen Karlshamns OKej start
Melissa MargaronisStigmännen Karlshamns OKej start
 
 
 
Inskolning (18)1,9 km9 K
PlNamnKlubbTid
Klara OlssonStigmännen Karlshamns OKGodk.
Malte AxelssonOK Vilse 87Godk.
Jonathan ConradssonStigmännen Karlshamns OKGodk.
Vidar HaraldssonStigmännen Karlshamns OKGodk.
Molly DuvbornOK Vilse 87Godk.
Albin EmilssonOK SkogsfalkenGodk.
Nora SaarOK Vilse 87Godk.
Viggo LewisOK Vilse 87Godk.
 
Isak KarlssonStigmännen Karlshamns OKFelst.
Midas MargaronisStigmännen Karlshamns OKej start
Oskar SöderbergOK Skogsfalkenej start
Erik KarlssonOK Skogsfalkenej start
Rasmus BrobergOK Vilse 87ej start
Elin MattssonOK Vilse 87ej start
Calle OttossonOK Vilse 87ej start
Erik WaldschmitStigmännen Karlshamns OKej start
Isak NorlinStigmännen Karlshamns OKej start
Max ArvidssonOK Vilse 87ej start
 
 
 
Öppen motion 2 (1)2,5 km9 K
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Anton HåkanssonOK Vilse 8724:54
 
 
 
Öppen motion 3 (6)3,0 km8 K
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Tove IngvarssonOK Skogsfalken32:35
2Peter LiljedahlOK Skogsfalken35:22
3Per-Inge ErikssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK40:37
4Jeanette ConradssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK46:49
5Kenneth BarckOK Vilse 871:01:22
 
Lena IngvarssonOK Skogsfalkenej fullf.
 
 
 
Öppen motion 6 (12)6,0 km11 K
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Johan WennermarkOK Skogsfalken40:23
2David SvenssonSkåneslättens OL41:10
3Johan GybergOK Skogsfalken42:01
4Ola SöderbergOK Skogsfalken49:40
5Hampus LarssonFK Göingarna50:46
6Lars PerssonOK Skogsfalken53:39
7Pim HedbergOK Skogsfalken58:50
8Lena SöderbergOK Skogsfalken1:17:34
 
Lars-Gunnar BengtssonStigmännen Karlshamns OKFelst.
Pierre DanielssonOK SkogsfalkenFelst.
Bigge BengtssonStigmännen Karlshamns OKFelst.
Birgitta NilssonStigmännen Karlshamns OKFelst.
 
 
 
H16 Kort (1)4,2 km11 K
PlNamnKlubbTid
Hampus JärnboStigmännen Karlshamns OKej fullf.
 
 
 
H14 Kort (7)3,2 km8 K
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Gustav ÅmanOK Vilse 8734:24
2Max KärvhagOK Skogsfalken41:52
3Hjalmar JönssonOK Vilse 8759:47
4Samuel KullbergOK Skogsfalken1:28:44
5Jonathan LjungbergOK Skogsfalken1:32:16
 
Jakob NilssonStigmännen Karlshamns OKej start
Viktor PeterssonOK Skogsfalkenej start
 
 
 
H12 Kort (9)2,4 km8 K
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Max PerssonOK Skogsfalken17:23
2Emil ViktorssonOK Skogsfalken21:34
3Johannes ConradssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK26:29
4Simon WäcklénStigmännen Karlshamns OK27:16
5Arvid JönssonOK Vilse 8728:09
6Sebastian KullbergOK Skogsfalken28:19
7Leonard LydellStigmännen Karlshamns OK46:29
 
Nils GybergOK Skogsfalkenej start
Herman AlbinssonOK Skogsfalkenej start
 
 
 
D16 Kort (2)4,2 km11 K
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Vilma PerssonOK Skogsfalken41:51
2Ellen AnderssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK43:47
 
 
 
D14 Kort (1)3,2 km8 K
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Sigrid ElmbladOK Vilse 871:04:42
 
 
 
D12 Kort (7)2,4 km8 K
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Elin EmilssonOK Skogsfalken15:38
2Linn KarlssonOK Vilse 8716:31
3Tova DanielssonOK Skogsfalken17:29
4Elina LiljedahlOK Skogsfalken24:09
5Ella SöderbergOK Skogsfalken25:37
6Lisa EricsonOK Vilse 8741:34
 
Elvira LjungbergOK Skogsfalkenej start