Ungdomsserie final 2014tor 2014-09-25 09:28
Startlista per klassskapad av OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
D10 (22)2,5 km 0 Hm
BricknrNamnKlubbStart
449373Wilma SandersonOK Dacke11:02
640421Emma EmilssonOK Skogsfalken11:04
409819Kerstin DomeijOK Dacke11:06
205280Matilda KokkonenOK Vilse 8711:08
451398Lova KronmarFK Vittus11:10
427825Embla ThorénRonneby OK11:12
500977Moa ArvidssonOK Vilse 8711:14
1050824Emma ZettervallOK Dacke11:16
10147Emelie JohnssonOK Vilse 8711:18
12286Anna ViktorssonOK Skogsfalken11:20
500971Alice ÅmanOK Vilse 8711:22
2057315Vilma EngströmOK Orion11:24
409825Ellida StengårdOK Dacke11:26
205271Thea LewisOK Vilse 8711:28
42007Emma LarssonOK Dacke11:30
10179Ina ÅmanOK Vilse 8711:32
2057288Maja BäcklundRonneby OK11:34
260790Frida JönssonOK Vilse 8711:36
409820My FridströmOK Dacke11:38
205274Josefina AndraeOK Vilse 8711:40
2058218Lisa SwartzOK Orion11:42
409817Edith DomeijOK Dacke11:44
 
 
D12 Kort (15)2,7 km 0 Hm
BricknrNamnKlubbStart
2050945Jennie FridRonneby OK11:10
555503Ella BrattOK Orion11:12
417662Elvira LjungbergOK Skogsfalken11:14
205272Lisa EricsonOK Vilse 8711:16
451162Minna RambergOK Orion11:18
449713Elina LiljedahlOK Skogsfalken11:20
9200683Linn KarlssonOK Vilse 8711:22
933902Ronja KarlssonRonneby OK11:24
449632Tova DanielssonOK Skogsfalken11:26
2062074Amanda SvenssonOK Orion11:28
631001Ella SöderbergOK Skogsfalken11:30
1060302Klara AnderssonOK Orion11:32
9030714Vilmalee Suwan KuuselaOK Vilse 8711:34
450839Nellie NilssonOK Orion11:36
620202Elin EmilssonOK Skogsfalken11:38
 
 
D14 Kort (14)3,0 km 0 Hm
BricknrNamnKlubbStart
449172Louise LagerkvistRonneby OK11:24
1401354Martina SundelinOK Orion11:26
446003Elin RambergOK Orion11:28
2050933Annie FridRonneby OK11:30
632800Ellen WahlbomOK Orion11:32
9005087Tova EricssonRonneby OK11:34
7010228Lovisa JohanssonOK Dacke11:36
41978Matilda GraadRonneby OK11:38
2065380Astrid KellermanOK Orion11:40
229736Vanja BökmanRonneby OK11:42
808182Johanna WilhelmssonOK Dacke11:44
427822Hanna Sunnegårdh RingRonneby OK11:46
449330Emma SandersonOK Dacke11:48
9812368Hanna JohannessonRonneby OK11:50
 
 
D16 Kort (5)4,0 km 0 Hm
BricknrNamnKlubbStart
443467Linnea DagsbergOK Orion11:00
980813Vilma PerssonOK Skogsfalken11:02
980614Myrra CarlssonOK Orion11:04
990730Ellen AnderssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK11:06
1030600Kajsa AnderssonOK Orion11:08
 
 
H10 (19)2,5 km 0 Hm
BricknrNamnKlubbStart
10196Vilmer LindströmOK Skogsfalken11:05
444773Kasper FagerFK Vittus11:07
9040312Linus WernströmRonneby OK11:09
2058124Nils SwartzOK Orion11:11
302348Emil Sunnegårdh RingRonneby OK11:13
449651Hugo DanielssonOK Skogsfalken11:15
9005102Oskar EricssonRonneby OK11:17
9122004Erik ErikssonOK Skogsfalken11:19
1230204Olof EdvardssonRonneby OK11:21
444758Max BlomkvistFK Vittus11:23
9060112Wille WernströmRonneby OK11:25
444716Samuel BilénFK Vittus11:27
420033Emil AlbinssonOK Skogsfalken11:29
409829Damien HammarströmOK Dacke11:31
10198Max JohanssonOK Skogsfalken11:33
1034375Ture LiljaRonneby OK11:35
993541Axel BrattOK Orion11:37
933907Mathias ElmRonneby OK11:39
1041209Melker LarssonOK Orion11:41
 
 
H12 Kort (25)2,7 km 0 Hm
BricknrNamnKlubbStart
438133Jakob WilhelmssonOK Dacke10:59
2065300Erik OscarssonOK Orion11:01
933908Simon ElmRonneby OK11:03
2057332Emil ViktorssonOK Skogsfalken11:05
260789Arvid JönssonOK Vilse 8711:07
344548Fabian AnderssonRonneby OK11:09
420034Herman AlbinssonOK Skogsfalken11:11
354810Simon WäcklénStigmännen Karlshamns OK11:13
680518Nils GybergOK Skogsfalken11:15
9030219Hugo LarssonOK Dacke11:17
501016Gabriel HåkanssonRonneby OK11:19
444719Maxim OmelchenkoFK Vittus11:21
408667Andre KarlssonRonneby OK11:23
409827Albin NilssonOK Dacke11:25
820380Filip HåkanssonOK Orion11:29
1974423Albin LiljaRonneby OK11:31
1401379Erik SundelinOK Orion11:33
933914Linus OttossonRonneby OK11:35
444710Anton TörnqvistFK Vittus11:37
354812Leonard LydellStigmännen Karlshamns OK11:39
730224Arvid KronmarFK Vittus11:41
354803Johannes ConradssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK11:43
530716Max PerssonOK Skogsfalken11:45
2050851Arvid BlomsterRonneby OK11:47
2054999Sebastian KullbergOK Skogsfalken11:49
 
 
H14 Kort (12)3,0 km 0 Hm
BricknrNamnKlubbStart
2054982Samuel KullbergOK Skogsfalken11:01
800301Samuel HåkanssonRonneby OK11:03
10149Gustav ÅmanOK Vilse 8711:05
1010529Aron ThorénRonneby OK11:07
451992Jakob NilssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK11:09
431002Max KärvhagOK Skogsfalken11:11
444789Simon LångströmFK Vittus11:13
539906Anton Johansson GlivessonRonneby OK11:15
440706Jonathan LjungbergOK Skogsfalken11:17
444777Erik HanssonFK Vittus11:19
10187Viktor PeterssonOK Skogsfalken11:21
7010821Simon GiselssonRonneby OK11:23
 
 
H16 Kort (9)4,0 km 0 Hm
BricknrNamnKlubbStart
9812310Alexander GraadRonneby OK11:14
990805Andreas JonssonOK Dacke11:16
245988Samuel GiselssonRonneby OK11:18
981908Albin HenryssonOK Dacke11:20
990701Hampus JärnboStigmännen Karlshamns OK11:22
990629Mathias BlomsterRonneby OK11:24
990824Emil PetterssonOK Dacke11:26
933903Love OlssonRonneby OK11:28
990331Oscar JohanssonOK Dacke11:30
 
 
Inskolning (38)1,5 km 0 Hm
BricknrNamnKlubbStart
404375Anton KullbergOK Skogsfalken11:00
404376Alvar KullbergOK Skogsfalken11:00
253703Vidar HaraldssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK11:00
253702Klara OlssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK11:00
David JohanssonOK Skogsfalken11:00
440925Tekla DalekeOK Orion11:00
354804Jonathan ConradssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK11:00
741000Meja HåkanssonRonneby OK11:00
408656Oskar JolinRonneby OK11:00
253706Ebba PerssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK11:00
354820Isak KarlssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK11:00
354818Erik WaldschmidtStigmännen Karlshamns OK11:00
Oscar RovergårdOK Dacke11:00
Vilgot GillbergOK Skogsfalken11:00
Coralie Persson-HorvatOK Vilse 8711:00
253708Arvid OlssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK11:00
253707Elvira PerssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK11:00
Melora Persson-HorvatOK Vilse 8711:00
Tioma Persson-HorvatOK Vilse 8711:00
205278Molly DuvbornOK Vilse 8711:00
205253Viggo LewisOK Vilse 8711:00
2065278Annie OscarssonOK Orion11:00
500974Malte AxelssonOK Vilse 8711:00
205268Calle OttossonOK Vilse 8711:00
539907Olle HåkanssonRonneby OK11:00
933911Hugo BäcklundRonneby OK11:00
205275Nora SaarOK Vilse 8711:00
205277Max ArvidssonOK Vilse 8711:00
730619Elias LindströmRonneby OK11:00
18562Emilia HåkanssonOK Orion11:00
440908Olivia MyrénOK Orion11:00
440948Hjalmar HervénOK Orion11:00
933919Olle SaleskogRonneby OK11:00
409826Klara StengårdOK Dacke11:00
9771210Elsa EngströmOK Orion11:00
2057337Alva EngströmOK Orion11:00
2065329Linnea HedmanOK Dacke11:00
16662Tina IvarssonOK Dacke11:00
 
 
U1 (51)1,9 km 0 Hm
BricknrNamnKlubbStart
933916Jakob ElmRonneby OK11:00
933909Wilma JolinRonneby OK11:00
10642Arvid EricssonRonneby OK11:00
10231Noa HolmaOK Skogsfalken11:00
10199Erik JohanssonOK Skogsfalken11:00
10185Agnes Savmyr OlssonOK Skogsfalken11:00
354805William MörkStigmännen Karlshamns OK11:00
354807Alexia WaldschmidtStigmännen Karlshamns OK11:00
933913Elin SaleskogRonneby OK11:00
933915Asta PalmgrenRonneby OK11:00
933905Felix JohanssonRonneby OK11:00
2066593Maja FranssonRonneby OK11:00
451061Albin EmilssonOK Skogsfalken11:00
Svante BohlinOK Skogsfalken11:00
Hedda GillbergOK Skogsfalken11:00
Märtha GillbergOK Skogsfalken11:00
354817Johanna WäcklénStigmännen Karlshamns OK11:00
354816Elin Ina KarlssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK11:00
Tuva BohlinOK Skogsfalken11:00
10229Olof Savmyr OlssonOK Skogsfalken11:00
10202Hannah JosefssonOK Skogsfalken11:00
10201Victor JosefssonOK Skogsfalken11:00
444798Stepan KhakimovFK Vittus11:00
444764Linar JonassonFK Vittus11:00
10219Inez OlssonOK Skogsfalken11:00
408653Angelina LydinRonneby OK11:00
341574Erik ZettervallOK Dacke11:00
11268Vincent AlmgrenOK Dacke11:00
1401388Nanna SundelinOK Orion11:00
444706Mirja SilverskärFK Vittus11:00
444724David MilendahlFK Vittus11:00
444742Elias KronmarFK Vittus11:00
539905Carl Johansson GlivessonRonneby OK11:00
2057257Hanna BäcklundRonneby OK11:00
30520Matilda SöderbergOK Skogsfalken11:00
18557Malva LarssonOK Orion11:00
Louise EdvardssonRonneby OK11:00
933918Julia AnderssonRonneby OK11:00
403803Olle BlomkvistFK Vittus11:00
205276Millie ArvidssonOK Vilse 8711:00
205259Hugo DuvbornOK Vilse 8711:00
205258Viktor EricsonOK Vilse 8711:00
1070904Hugo FlinkOK Orion11:00
7080122Erik LeopoldOK Orion11:00
7070108Selma LeopoldOK Orion11:00
Isabell RosenbergOK Vilse 8711:00
440936Filip MyrénOK Orion11:00
444717Noah BilénFK Vittus11:00
205263Eddie KarlssonOK Vilse 8711:00
500976Noah MulariOK Vilse 8711:00
205273Tuva OttossonOK Vilse 8711:00
 
 
U2 (20)2,7 km 0 Hm
BricknrNamnKlubbStart
246020Viktor Lingerud SorinderOK Skogsfalken11:00
15230Melker OlssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK11:00
933904Martin JohanssonRonneby OK11:00
933912Sara OlofssonRonneby OK11:00
41969Emmy MadsenRonneby OK11:00
15237Emmie PerssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK11:00
354813Lukas BerntssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK11:00
15243Leo HaraldssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK11:00
15234Edvin AnderssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK11:00
253704Ella AnderssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK11:00
444702Axel HolswilderFK Vittus11:00
440931Theo WidellOK Orion11:00
Simon SilverskärFK Vittus11:00
1020206Oscar EdvardssonRonneby OK11:00
2065366Lukas Andersson ÖstsjöOK Dacke11:00
423297Pontus LindströmRonneby OK11:00
933917Rasmus OttossonRonneby OK11:00
354806Felix MellqvistStigmännen Karlshamns OK11:00
440930Samuel SvantessonOK Orion11:00
354809Zacharias ÅkerlundStigmännen Karlshamns OK11:00
 
 
U3 (2)3,0 km 0 Hm
BricknrNamnKlubbStart
933901Fredrik JohanssonRonneby OK11:00
2066578Marcus FranssonRonneby OK11:00
 
 
Öppen motion 6 (2)5,2 km 0 Hm
BricknrNamnKlubbStart
940512Erik EdénWaxholms OK11:03
2065388Pär-Ola KellermanOK Orion11:03