U-serien väster omgång 2 2015-05-20on 2015-05-20 21:01
Resultatskapad av OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
H10 (9)2,5 km13 K
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Emil AlbinssonOK Skogsfalken22:55
2Victor JosefssonOK Skogsfalken25:29
3Eddie KarlssonOK Vilse 8726:24
4Max JohanssonOK Skogsfalken26:56
5Vilmer LindströmOK Skogsfalken31:01
6Noah MulariOK Vilse 8743:46
7Hugo DuvbornOK Vilse 8745:44
8Alexander OlssonOK Vilse 8746:08
9Viktor EricsonOK Vilse 8750:05
 
 
 
D10 (6)2,5 km13 K
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Alice ÅmanOK Vilse 8732:13
2Agnes OlssonOK Skogsfalken35:50
3Josefina AndraeOK Vilse 8736:18
4Alexia WaldschmidtStigmännen Karlshamns OK38:21
5Anna ViktorssonOK Skogsfalken39:31
6Elin KarlssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK42:53
 
 
 
U2 (15)2,6 km10 K
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Moltas OlofssonOK Skogsfalken28:51
2Emrik OlofssonOK Skogsfalken29:48
3Melker OlssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK36:43
4Isabell RosenbergOK Vilse 8737:48
5Vanja DaniloStigmännen Karlshamns OK37:55
6Alicia EkdahlStigmännen Karlshamns OK38:03
7Svante LorentzsonStigmännen Karlshamns OK42:02
8Ellinor RosenbergOK Vilse 8750:47
9Erik JönssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK51:07
10Thea LewisOK Vilse 8751:34
11Leo HaraldssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK52:17
12Johanna WäcklénStigmännen Karlshamns OK53:37
 
Leonard LydellStigmännen Karlshamns OKej start
Bea MagnstedtOK Vilse 87ej start
Selma RosenfeldStigmännen Karlshamns OKej start
 
 
 
U1 (29)2,2 km10 K
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Matilda SöderbergOK Skogsfalken18:27
2Hannah JosefssonOK Skogsfalken20:15
3Fabian KonfortaOK Vilse 8720:58
4Erik JohanssonOK Skogsfalken22:30
5Meja BringOK Skogsfalken24:59
6Tilda SvenssonOK Vilse 8726:15
7Axel KjellvågOK Skogsfalken26:37
8Fabian NeijStigmännen Karlshamns OK27:21
9Albin EmilssonOK Skogsfalken28:13
10Elin RydströmOK Skogsfalken28:28
11Svante BohlinOK Skogsfalken31:53
12Tuva BohlinOK Skogsfalken33:59
13Eric KjellvågOK Skogsfalken34:59
14Max ArvidssonOK Vilse 8737:57
15Millie ArvidssonOK Vilse 8738:37
16Tuva OttossonOK Vilse 8740:58
17Erik WaldschmidtStigmännen Karlshamns OK45:51
18Tova OttossonStigmännen Karlshamns OK54:19
19Erik KarlssonOK Skogsfalken59:11
 
Olof OlssonOK SkogsfalkenFelst.
Noa HolmaOK SkogsfalkenFelst.
Elvira PerssonStigmännen Karlshamns OKej start
Ebba PerssonStigmännen Karlshamns OKej start
Inez OlssonOK Skogsfalkenej start
David JohanssonOK Skogsfalkenej start
Vilgot GillbergOK Skogsfalkenej start
Ellen HolmbergStigmännen Karlshamns OKej start
Jonathan ConradssonStigmännen Karlshamns OKej start
Isak NorlinStigmännen Karlshamns OKej start
 
 
 
Inskolning (17)1,6 km9 K
PlNamnKlubbTid
Vidar HaraldssonStigmännen Karlshamns OKGodk.
Amanda Adamsson-OlsbäckOK Vilse 87Godk.
Linus SvenssonOK Vilse 87Godk.
Charlie MulariOK Vilse 87Godk.
Zeb MillbournOK SkogsfalkenGodk.
Emil OlssonOK Vilse 87Godk.
Ella LindgrenOK Vilse 87Godk.
Ylva LönnfältOK Vilse 87Godk.
Molly DuvbornOK Vilse 87Godk.
Filip AxelssonOK Vilse 87Godk.
Viggo LewisOK Vilse 87Godk.
Alexander WestlundOK Vilse 87Godk.
Isak KarlssonStigmännen Karlshamns OKGodk.
 
Malte AxelssonOK Vilse 87Felst.
Calle OttossonOK Vilse 87ej start
Loke AneStigmännen Karlshamns OKej start
Svante HolmbergStigmännen Karlshamns OKej start
 
 
 
Öppen motion 3 (5)3,2 km11 K
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Karl AndraeOK Vilse 8742:18
2Jessika ÅmanOK Vilse 8743:22
3Kjell ErikssonOK Skogsfalken47:30
4Jessika NorlinStigmännen Karlshamns OK54:51
5Jacob RosenfeldStigmännen Karlshamns OK1:09:50
 
 
 
Öppen motion 6 (4)5,4 km13 K
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Johan GybergOK Skogsfalken42:13
2Pierre DanielssonOK Skogsfalken54:41
3Jonas K JohanssonOK Skogsfalken59:47
4Lena SöderbergOK Skogsfalken1:16:31
 
 
 
H16 Kort (3)4,1 km12 K
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Ellen AnderssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK39:25
2Hjalmar JönssonOK Vilse 8741:27
3Jonathan LjungbergOK Skogsfalken43:23
 
 
 
H14 Kort (7)3,2 km11 K
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Gustav ÅmanOK Vilse 8724:57
2Viktor PeterssonOK Skogsfalken32:23
3Max KärvhagOK Skogsfalken48:34
4Nils GybergOK Skogsfalken57:24
5Anthony LidénStigmännen Karlshamns OK1:18:11
 
Herman AlbinssonOK Skogsfalkenej start
Johannes ConradssonStigmännen Karlshamns OKej start
 
 
 
H12 Kort (5)2,7 km10 K
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Max PerssonOK Skogsfalken22:25
2Emil ViktorssonOK Skogsfalken24:30
3Arvid JönssonOK Vilse 8726:08
4Erik ErikssonOK Skogsfalken27:22
5Simon WäcklénStigmännen Karlshamns OK38:25
 
 
 
D14 Kort (4)3,2 km11 K
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Linn KarlssonOK Vilse 8724:01
2Elin EmilssonOK Skogsfalken26:12
3Tova DanielssonOK Skogsfalken34:10
 
Elina LiljedahlOK Skogsfalkenej start
 
 
 
D12 Kort (10)2,7 km10 K
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Vilmalee SuwanOK Vilse 8719:11
2Emma EmilssonOK Skogsfalken20:18
3Ella SöderbergOK Skogsfalken21:14
4Ina ÅmanOK Vilse 8722:16
5Emma NorlinStigmännen Karlshamns OK31:03
6Elvira LjungbergOK Skogsfalken31:10
7Frida JönssonOK Vilse 8731:22
8Julia KarlssonOK Skogsfalken44:35
9Moa ArvidssonOK Vilse 8746:31
10Lisa EricsonOK Vilse 8754:32
 
 
 
U3 (3)3,2 km11 K
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Zacharias ÅkerlundStigmännen Karlshamns OK52:03
2Edvin AnderssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK1:06:40
 
Emmie PerssonStigmännen Karlshamns OKej start