U-serien väster omgång 2 2015-05-20tis 2015-05-19 20:04
Startlista per klassskapad av OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
D10 (6)2,5 km
BricknrNamnKlubbStart
12286Anna ViktorssonOK Skogsfalken18:21
9005721Josefina AndraeOK Vilse 8718:23
354809Elin KarlssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK18:25
205261Alice ÅmanOK Vilse 8718:27
354805Alexia WaldschmidtStigmännen Karlshamns OK18:29
10185Agnes OlssonOK Skogsfalken18:31
 
 
D12 Kort (10)2,7 km
BricknrNamnKlubbStart
205272Lisa EricsonOK Vilse 8718:12
631001Ella SöderbergOK Skogsfalken18:14
260790Frida JönssonOK Vilse 8718:16
417662Elvira LjungbergOK Skogsfalken18:18
205257Moa ArvidssonOK Vilse 8718:20
7102210Julia KarlssonOK Skogsfalken18:22
10179Ina ÅmanOK Vilse 8718:24
640421Emma EmilssonOK Skogsfalken18:26
354806Emma NorlinStigmännen Karlshamns OK18:28
9030714Vilmalee SuwanOK Vilse 8718:30
 
 
D14 Kort (4)3,2 km
BricknrNamnKlubbStart
449713Elina LiljedahlOK Skogsfalken18:00
620202Elin EmilssonOK Skogsfalken18:02
9200683Linn KarlssonOK Vilse 8718:04
449632Tova DanielssonOK Skogsfalken18:06
 
 
H10 (9)2,5 km
BricknrNamnKlubbStart
205259Hugo DuvbornOK Vilse 8718:04
205260Noah MulariOK Vilse 8718:06
10198Max JohanssonOK Skogsfalken18:08
205258Viktor EricsonOK Vilse 8718:10
420033Emil AlbinssonOK Skogsfalken18:12
205252Alexander OlssonOK Vilse 8718:14
9050102Vilmer LindströmOK Skogsfalken18:16
205241Eddie KarlssonOK Vilse 8718:18
10201Victor JosefssonOK Skogsfalken18:20
 
 
H12 Kort (5)2,7 km
BricknrNamnKlubbStart
2057332Emil ViktorssonOK Skogsfalken18:01
530716Max PerssonOK Skogsfalken18:03
9122004Erik ErikssonOK Skogsfalken18:05
354817Simon WäcklénStigmännen Karlshamns OK18:07
260789Arvid JönssonOK Vilse 8718:09
 
 
H14 Kort (7)3,2 km
BricknrNamnKlubbStart
1431002Max KärvhagOK Skogsfalken18:07
420034Herman AlbinssonOK Skogsfalken18:09
10149Gustav ÅmanOK Vilse 8718:11
680518Nils GybergOK Skogsfalken18:13
354812Anthony LidénStigmännen Karlshamns OK18:15
10187Viktor PeterssonOK Skogsfalken18:17
354803Johannes ConradssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK18:19
 
 
H16 Kort (3)4,1 km
BricknrNamnKlubbStart
440706Jonathan LjungbergOK Skogsfalken18:00
529600Hjalmar JönssonOK Vilse 8718:02
990730Ellen AnderssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK18:04
 
 
Inskolning (14)1,6 km
BricknrNamnKlubbStart
253703Vidar HaraldssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK18:00
19572Svante HolmbergStigmännen Karlshamns OK18:00
19569Loke AneStigmännen Karlshamns OK18:00
205253Charlie MulariOK Vilse 8718:00
781005Zeb MillbournOK Skogsfalken18:00
205277Emil OlssonOK Vilse 8718:00
205256Ella LindgrenOK Vilse 8718:00
205278Molly DuvbornOK Vilse 8718:00
205266Malte AxelssonOK Vilse 8718:00
205255Filip AxelssonOK Vilse 8718:00
205267Calle OttossonOK Vilse 8718:00
205268Viggo LewisOK Vilse 8718:00
205275Alexander WestlundOK Vilse 8718:00
354810Isak KarlssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK18:00
 
 
U1 (25)2,2 km
BricknrNamnKlubbStart
205280Max ArvidssonOK Vilse 8718:00
354820Ellen HolmbergStigmännen Karlshamns OK18:00
19566Johanna WäcklénStigmännen Karlshamns OK18:00
354816Isak NorlinStigmännen Karlshamns OK18:00
354804Jonathan ConradssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK18:00
205279Millie ArvidssonOK Vilse 8718:00
205269Tilda SvenssonOK Vilse 8718:00
19574Ebba PerssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK18:00
253709Elvira PerssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK18:00
19567Erik WaldschmidtStigmännen Karlshamns OK18:00
253704Tova OttossonStigmännen Karlshamns OK18:00
253708Fabian NeijStigmännen Karlshamns OK18:00
10210Erik KarlssonOK Skogsfalken18:00
10195Svante BohlinOK Skogsfalken18:00
10196Tuva BohlinOK Skogsfalken18:00
10215Vilgot GillbergOK Skogsfalken18:00
205273Tuva OttossonOK Vilse 8718:00
30520Matilda SöderbergOK Skogsfalken18:00
451061Albin EmilssonOK Skogsfalken18:00
10229Olof OlssonOK Skogsfalken18:00
10219Inez OlssonOK Skogsfalken18:00
10231Noa HolmaOK Skogsfalken18:00
10205David JohanssonOK Skogsfalken18:00
10206Erik JohanssonOK Skogsfalken18:00
10202Hannah JosefssonOK Skogsfalken18:00
 
 
U2 (12)2,6 km
BricknrNamnKlubbStart
15243Leo HaraldssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK18:00
15241Svante LorentzsonStigmännen Karlshamns OK18:00
15230Melker OlssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK18:00
253707Selma RosenfeldStigmännen Karlshamns OK18:00
253706Vanja DaniloStigmännen Karlshamns OK18:00
253702Erik JönssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK18:00
10171Bea MagnstedtOK Vilse 8718:00
354807Alicia EkdahlStigmännen Karlshamns OK18:00
354813Leonard LydellStigmännen Karlshamns OK18:00
205263Ellinor RosenbergOK Vilse 8718:00
205271Thea LewisOK Vilse 8718:00
Isabell RosenbergOK Vilse 8718:00
 
 
U3 (3)3,2 km
BricknrNamnKlubbStart
15237Emmie PerssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK18:00
15234Edvin AnderssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK18:00
354818Zacharias ÅkerlundStigmännen Karlshamns OK18:00