U-serien deltävling 6ons 2015-09-02 21:10
Resultatskapad av OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
H10 (10)2,3 km12 K
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Eddie KarlssonOK Vilse 8713:04
2Vilmer LindströmOK Skogsfalken15:33
3Melker OlssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK18:48
4Victor JosefssonOK Skogsfalken19:22
5Noa HolmaOK Skogsfalken21:26
6Leo HaraldssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK23:36
7Viktor EricsonOK Vilse 8723:50
8Alexander OlssonOK Vilse 8724:39
9Noah MulariOK Vilse 8725:37
 
Hugo DuvbornOK Vilse 87ej start
 
 
 
D10 (7)2,3 km12 K
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Alexia WaldschmidtStigmännen Karlshamns OK18:47
2Agnes OlssonOK Skogsfalken19:22
3Alice ÅmanOK Vilse 8719:45
4Anna ViktorssonOK Skogsfalken20:02
5Matilda KokkonenOK Vilse 8721:10
6Josefina AndraeOK Vilse 8723:50
7Thea LewisOK Vilse 8726:09
 
 
 
U2 (8)2,4 km7 K
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Emmie PerssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK22:05
2Erik JönssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK22:35
3Vanja DaniloStigmännen Karlshamns OK25:35
4Svante LorentzsonStigmännen Karlshamns OK28:42
5Bea MagnstedtOK Vilse 8732:25
 
Tuva OttossonOK Vilse 87ej start
Fabian NeijStigmännen Karlshamns OKej start
Leonard LydellStigmännen Karlshamns OKej start
 
 
 
U1 (26)2,1 km10 K
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Matilda SöderbergOK Skogsfalken13:42
2Hannah JosefssonOK Skogsfalken14:15
3Olof OlssonOK Skogsfalken15:15
4Tilda SvenssonOK Vilse 8716:33
5Ellen HolmbergStigmännen Karlshamns OK16:34
6Siri KleinOK Vilse 8717:06
7Svante BohlinOK Skogsfalken17:30
8Isak NorlinStigmännen Karlshamns OK18:58
9Elin RydströmOK Skogsfalken19:48
10Molly DuvbornOK Vilse 8720:50
11Malte RobértStigmännen Karlshamns OK21:42
12Tuva BohlinOK Skogsfalken21:54
13Erik KarlssonOK Skogsfalken23:11
14Julia SonessonOK Vilse 8724:41
15Isabell RosenbergOK Vilse 8724:44
16Isak KarlssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK27:04
17Elin KarlssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK29:33
18Erik WaldschmidtStigmännen Karlshamns OK29:37
19Max ArvidssonOK Vilse 8733:26
 
Love Wahlfired-AneStigmännen Karlshamns OKej start
Inez KjellvågOK Skogsfalkenej start
Axel KjellvågOK Skogsfalkenej start
Jonathan ConradssonStigmännen Karlshamns OKej start
Eric KjellvågOK Skogsfalkenej start
Loke Wahlfried-AneStigmännen Karlshamns OKej start
Albin EmilssonOK Skogsfalkenej start
 
 
 
Inskolning (19)1,2 km5 K
PlNamnKlubbTid
Sigge RobértStigmännen Karlshamns OKGodk.
William MulariOK Vilse 87Godk.
Filippa KarkulehtoOK Vilse 87Godk.
Svante HolmbergStigmännen Karlshamns OKGodk.
Beyonce AnderssonOK Vilse 87Godk.
Telma ErlandssonOK Vilse 87Godk.
Edvin ErlandssonOK Vilse 87Godk.
Charlie MulariOK Vilse 87Godk.
Oliver SvenssonOK Vilse 87Godk.
Viggo LewisOK Vilse 87Godk.
Emil OlssonOK Vilse 87Godk.
Malte AxelssonOK Vilse 87Godk.
Viola OlssonOK SkogsfalkenGodk.
Filip AxelssonOK Vilse 87Godk.
Johan JönssonStigmännen Karlshamns OKGodk.
Ina ÅmanOK Vilse 87Godk.
Vidar HaraldssonStigmännen Karlshamns OKGodk.
Linus SvenssonOK Vilse 87Godk.
 
Ivan RobértStigmännen Karlshamns OKej start
 
 
 
Öppen motion 2 (3)3,3 km9 K
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Madelen ArvidssonOK Vilse 8748:53
2Anna-Lena NilssonOK Vilse 871:01:18
3Anna-Karin OlssonOK Vilse 871:01:30
 
 
 
Öppen motion 3 (4)2,9 km8 K
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Jessika ÅmanOK Vilse 8726:11
2Thomas HolmaOK Skogsfalken26:32
3Hjalmar JönssonOK Vilse 8729:15
4Ingegerd ThovellStigmännen Karlshamns OK32:01
 
 
 
Öppen motion 6 (6)5,3 km14 K
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Lars PerssonOK Skogsfalken48:47
2Pierre DanielssonOK Skogsfalken58:05
3Jonas K JohanssonOK Skogsfalken1:06:41
4Paul OlssonOK Skogsfalken1:08:26
5Henrik ViktorssonOK Skogsfalken1:14:38
 
Kjell ErikssonOK SkogsfalkenFelst.
 
 
 
H16 Kort (2)3,8 km10 K
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Ellen AnderssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK36:35
2Jonathan LjungbergOK Skogsfalken1:01:53
 
 
 
H14 Kort (6)2,9 km8 K
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Gustav ÅmanOK Vilse 8720:56
2Max KärvhagOK Skogsfalken26:10
3Anthony LidénStigmännen Karlshamns OK39:46
 
Zacharias ÅkerlundStigmännen Karlshamns OKej fullf.
Johannes ConradssonStigmännen Karlshamns OKej start
Nils GybergOK Skogsfalkenej start
 
 
 
H12 Kort (5)2,4 km7 K
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Emil AlbinssonOK Skogsfalken16:10
2Arvid JönssonOK Vilse 8718:05
3Max PerssonOK Skogsfalken18:13
4Emil ViktorssonOK Skogsfalken18:52
5Erik ErikssonOK Skogsfalken20:13
 
 
 
D14 Kort (3)2,9 km8 K
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Linn KarlssonOK Vilse 8720:01
2Elin EmilssonOK Skogsfalken24:14
3Tova DanielssonOK Skogsfalken29:34
 
 
 
D12 Kort (12)2,4 km7 K
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Ella SöderbergOK Skogsfalken14:34
2Vilmalee SuwanOK Vilse 8714:46
3Elvira LjungbergOK Skogsfalken19:20
4Lisa EricsonOK Vilse 8722:02
5Emma NorlinStigmännen Karlshamns OK25:21
6Alicia EkdahlStigmännen Karlshamns OK29:29
7Julia KarlssonOK Skogsfalken32:08
8Moa ArvidssonOK Vilse 8736:17
9Frida JönssonOK Vilse 8736:38
10Emelie JohnssonOK Vilse 8739:05
11Ellinor RosenbergOK Vilse 8744:37
 
Emma EmilssonOK Skogsfalkenej start
 
 
 
U3 (1)2,9 km8 K
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Edvin AnderssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK46:04