Vilselöpet 2015-10-18fre 2015-10-16 21:41
Startlista per klassskapad av OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
H80 (10)3,2 kmStartplats 1
BricknrNamnKlubbStart
2058133Werner TörnblomVäxjö OK10:19
428957Allan HåkanssonSOK Viljan10:22
660818Peo BengtssonOK Pan-Kristianstad10:25
15920Jan-Eric NelkingFK Åsen10:28
15927Gillis AlmVäxjö OK10:31
10263Inge ÅkessonStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:34
27167Johan JanssonVäxjö OK10:37
440052Lars PerssonVäsby OK10:40
404321Bengt EdvardssonOK Torfinn10:43
509313Ingvar PeterssonHässleholms OK10:46
 
 
H75 (14)3,6 kmStartplats 1
BricknrNamnKlubbStart
17587Kurt BergstrandLessebo OK10:00
30515Sven GybergOK Skogsfalken10:03
1205515Torsten ClaessonOK Älme10:06
258531Bo SvenssonTockarps IK10:09
27828Hubert HugossonOK Gynge10:12
590821Ragnar OlssonRonneby OK10:15
263097Göran ThourVärend GN OL10:18
258554Roland EdvinssonFK Göingarna10:21
7061028Bernt PeterssonAlvesta SOK10:24
18567Leif SjögrenOK Orion10:27
344115Börje NilssonHässleholms OK10:30
10066Göran FolkessonRonneby OK10:33
17715Inge NilssonOK Älme10:36
347030Nils-Åke NilssonFK Göingarna10:39
 
 
H70 (34)4,2 kmStartplats 1
BricknrNamnKlubbStart
7451005Ingvar PerssonFK Åsen10:00
428978Sven RuterOK Älme10:03
1396333Leif LindströmNybro OK10:06
47196Nils-Eric EricsonFK Åsen10:09
2050912Kjell MånssonRonneby OK10:12
351745Toivo VoudinmäkiMullsjö SOK10:15
15702Göte GustafssonEmmaboda Verda OK10:18
27256Björn LinnersjöOK Orion10:21
27297Inge PerssonFK Boken10:24
33435Verner LönnquistHärlövs IF10:27
15704Kent EkdahlEmmaboda Verda OK10:30
10312Erling EkelöfVärend GN OL10:33
43702Bengt BergqvistStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:36
36139Per-Olof FernbergIS Skanne10:39
17543Gerth SällströmLessebo OK10:42
11800Göran AnderssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:45
15839Sven-Åke GranquistHästveda OK10:48
28301Morgan LjungVaggeryds SOK10:51
30539Kenneth ArvidssonAlvesta SOK10:54
354710Raimo SalminenOK Pan-Kristianstad10:57
17565Stig KarlssonLessebo OK11:00
17701Lars HenrikssonOK Älme11:03
262488Ingemar AnderssonOK Orion11:06
448423Ingemar ErlandssonVäxjö OK11:09
449535Anders SellgrenSigtuna OK11:12
445369Christer GrönbladHärlövs IF11:15
402776Göran PerssonFK Finn11:18
10528Yngve MagnussonOK Orion11:21
652007Erling LarssonHässleholms OK11:24
28888Göran SvenssonFK Finn11:27
17581Göran KarlssonLessebo OK11:30
438795Torgny JonssonVäxjö AIS11:33
25268Benkt AnderssonLunds OK11:36
426900Nils KarlssonVäxjö AIS11:39
 
 
H65 (24)4,5 kmStartplats 1
BricknrNamnKlubbStart
7015986Krister NilssonVäxjö OK10:29
10752Thomas JohanssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:32
671202Leif SandgrenFrosta OK10:35
15223Nils-Arne HåkanssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:38
2089311Ingemar JohanssonVäxjö OK10:41
13689Bertil KarlssonHjobygdens OK10:44
306459Roland PerssonOK Älme10:47
25576Leif AlfredssonVäxjö AIS10:50
914074Lars-Åke ÅbergKalmar OK10:53
451391Leif IngemarssonFK Vittus10:56
16659Tommy OlssonOK Dacke10:59
572610Hans SvensonSOK Viljan11:02
9471101Ronny HjalmarssonEmmaboda Verda OK11:05
7888777Kenth SundgrenSkåneslättens OL11:08
17705Arne JohanssonOK Älme11:11
10711Lars-Gunnar BengtssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK11:14
553547Emil OlesenFIF Hillerød11:17
17425Göran JohnssonSkåneslättens OL11:20
41566Jörgen NilssonRonneby OK11:23
30357Lennart AnderssonOK Orion11:26
581124Nils-Erik BondessonFrosta OK11:29
987000Agne BengtssonOK Kompassen11:32
16850Lennart BohmanFK Vittus11:35
28763Börje ÅkessonFrosta OK11:38
 
 
H60 (15)5,1 kmStartplats 1
BricknrNamnKlubbStart
896959Søren LarsenFIF Hillerød10:01
302334Bengt AspvallRonneby OK10:04
9199191Sven-Inge SvenssonHässleholms OK10:07
16938Jan KarlssonOK Virdarna10:10
433626Per Arne EvaldssonOK Gynge10:13
9525487Kalle LindqvistVäxjö OK10:16
550812Per NilssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:19
26977Åke KarlssonAlvesta SOK10:22
421736Roger BergvikVäxjö OK10:25
355950Arne AnderssonOK Torfinn10:28
444539Bjarne S. JensenFIF Hillerød10:31
520101Göran SvensonSOK Viljan10:34
521216Lennart SmedenmarkRonneby OK10:37
12289Kent SvenssonOK Skogsfalken10:40
540211Torgny OttossonOK Torfinn10:43
 
 
H55 (12)5,6 kmStartplats 1
BricknrNamnKlubbStart
26131Jan AnderssonKalmar OK10:47
1151060Thommy BergmanStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:50
600524Ove LernåKalmar OK10:53
17742Lars MagnussonOK Älme10:56
417688Per-Ivan EngströmOK Orion10:59
330993Benjamin ViebkeMalmö OK11:02
202556Bo PeterssonLessebo OK11:05
561106Ingmar EkelövSkåneslättens OL11:08
850850Leif LindauOK Torfinn11:11
9601024Sverker ErikssonOK Gynge11:14
591016Ingemar MånssonRonneby OK11:17
26651Bengt LarssonFK Göingarna11:20
 
 
H50 (11)6,3 kmStartplats 1
BricknrNamnKlubbStart
2050950Peter ValterssonAnderstorps OK10:50
777929Magnus PorleVäxjö OK10:53
620419Elis BengtssonOK Norrvirdarna10:56
262721Glen HåkanssonVäxjö OK10:59
9620709Göran PerssonVärend GN OL11:02
10332Sven LundgrenVäxjö OK11:05
264152PONTUS JOHAN LarssonOK Skogsfalken11:08
651204Per-Olof AnderssonOK Tyringe11:11
444612Peter EkdahlEmmaboda Verda OK11:14
402779Joel RydströmFK Finn11:17
26692Henrik LarssonFK Göingarna11:20
 
 
H45 (19)6,6 kmStartplats 1
BricknrNamnKlubbStart
247594Vidar AlbinssonTormestorps IF10:45
438779Jonas K JohanssonOK Skogsfalken10:48
9670106Magnus LarssonFK Göingarna10:51
449627Pierre DanielssonOK Skogsfalken10:54
884422Torbjörn JohanssonBredaryds SOK10:57
408193Johan AnderssonOK Skogsfalken11:00
1399764Anders MalmqvistMotala AIF OL11:03
450443Henrik WeidenSkåneslättens OL11:06
672425Håkan AxelssonFK Göingarna11:09
9700726Magnus WihlborgOK Gynge11:12
670630Håkan ErikssonHästveda OK11:15
690423Henrik BerlinOK Orion11:18
671112Niklas EdvardssonHästveda OK11:21
670123Jonas PerssonTorsås OK11:24
12203Anders BlomqvistOK Skogsfalken11:27
15365Magnus LarsenFK Boken11:30
690906Thomas LåstbomHärlövs IF11:33
249297Mikael WahlbomOK Orion11:36
681127Thomas NajvikOK Pan-Kristianstad11:39
 
 
H40 (6)7,6 kmStartplats 1
BricknrNamnKlubbStart
7202774Johan AxelssonOK Älme10:59
500723Magnus OlssonTorsås OK11:02
9731124Conny RaskHjärnarps OL11:05
439489Søren Albæk JensenAmager OK11:08
16085Michael LönnHjärnarps OL11:11
403157Martin GummessonFK Finn11:14
 
 
H35 (1)8,2 kmStartplats 1
BricknrNamnKlubbStart
7601281Olof IngemarssonFK Vittus10:02
 
 
H21 (27)10,0 kmStartplats 1
BricknrNamnKlubbStart
950914Philip PerssonOK Orion10:00
1325476Oskar CervinHelsingborgs SOK10:03
920215Pontus PeterssonOK Orion10:06
930901Marcus BerggrenNyköpings OK10:09
730619Torgny LindströmRonneby OK10:12
960505Edvin SmedbergOK Skogsfalken10:15
770600Johan ModigOK Pan-Kristianstad10:18
9200656Tim OlssonBrattås CK10:21
980407Lukas LundgrenVäxjö OK10:24
780307Andreas FermFK Göingarna10:27
970706Ola AnderssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:30
770310Per LenanderVäxjö OK10:33
723039Fredrik BerntssonSkåneslättens OL10:36
9101917Nils GripKalmar OK10:39
920330Adam GeorgssonOK Nackhe10:42
10299Jakob EmanderStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:45
820282Patrik JohanssonHelsingborgs SOK10:48
347384Mattias JacobssonMalmö OK10:51
970121Johan WennermarkOK Skogsfalken10:54
947575Johan SandlundOK Njudung10:57
9709021Hampus LarssonFK Göingarna11:00
735735Mikael PihlOK Pan-Kristianstad11:03
820900Isak BergmanOK Skogsfalken11:06
1090516Björn AnderssonOK Dacke11:09
970315Jonas HammarskiöldOK Skogsfalken11:12
12359Jon AnderssonIFK Umeå11:15
528825Mikael KristenssonLeksands OK11:18
 
 
H18 (1)6,3 kmStartplats 1
BricknrNamnKlubbStart
7981025Fritjof AxelssonFK Göingarna10:26
 
 
H16 (10)5,2 kmStartplats 1
BricknrNamnKlubbStart
931227Algot NajvikOK Pan-Kristianstad10:14
1010529Aron ThorénRonneby OK10:17
440706Jonathan LjungbergOK Skogsfalken10:20
539906Anton GlivesonRonneby OK10:23
9000417Oscar ModigOK Pan-Kristianstad10:26
9999092Benjamin SturekSOK Viljan10:29
600723Gustav OlssonTorsås OK10:32
7991118Erik VinbladLunds OK10:35
990707Carl EkbringKexholms SK10:38
7011217Samuel LåstbomHärlövs IF10:41
 
 
H14 (9)4,1 kmStartplats 1
BricknrNamnKlubbStart
347211Edvin SelinFK Göingarna10:01
1431002Max KärvhagOK Skogsfalken10:04
7071723Jakob WilhelmssonOK Dacke10:07
430183Elias TorstenssonEmmaboda Verda OK10:10
9010821Simon GiselssonRonneby OK10:13
256482Axel ThunellLessebo OK10:16
530716Max PerssonOK Skogsfalken10:19
9010228Povel HedbergLunds OK10:22
10149Gustav ÅmanOK Vilse 8710:25
 
 
H12 (12)3,1 kmStartplats 1
BricknrNamnKlubbStart
820380Filip HåkanssonOK Orion10:00
439618Olle KallerbäckEmmaboda Verda OK10:03
702277Olle EkbringKexholms SK10:06
433964Philip MartinssonFK Finn10:09
15241Svante LorentzsonStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:12
260789Arvid JönssonOK Vilse 8710:15
7203835Emil ViktorssonOK Skogsfalken10:18
448764Albin WeidenSkåneslättens OL10:21
9926040Johan BjörckOK Älme10:24
444715Stepan KhakimovFK Vittus10:27
9040312Linus VernströmRonneby OK10:30
9122004Erik ErikssonOK Skogsfalken10:33
 
 
H10 (14)2,3 kmStartplats 1
BricknrNamnKlubbStart
15230Melker OlssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:01
205252Alexander OlssonOK Vilse 8710:04
9050102Vilmer LindströmOK Skogsfalken10:07
2058124Nils SwartzOK Orion10:10
205260Noah MulariOK Vilse 8710:13
451930Anton KarlssonFK Finn10:16
448826Carl-Johan OlvegårdFK Göingarna10:19
15243Leo HaraldssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:22
717478Hjalmar AxelssonFK Göingarna10:25
9060112Wille VernströmRonneby OK10:28
402775Albin TagessonFK Finn10:31
10134Eddie KarlssonOK Vilse 8710:34
451925Hugo MartinssonFK Finn10:37
539905Carl GlivesonRonneby OK10:40
 
 
D70 (11)3,1 kmStartplats 1
BricknrNamnKlubbStart
9434343Britt RangertIK Ymer10:18
445397Gunilla GrönbladHärlövs IF10:21
417450Karin LexellOK Torfinn10:24
611004Birgitta OlssonRonneby OK10:27
444055Gull SvenssonTockarps IK10:30
25270Torill SvendsenLunds OK10:33
344432Inga-Lill WikingssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:36
7430315Berit ByströmOK Virdarna10:39
1213145Gullevi SvenssonRonneby OK10:42
25912Berit NilssonOK Älme10:45
30800Kaarina VoudinmäkiMullsjö SOK10:48
 
 
D65 (20)3,5 kmStartplats 1
BricknrNamnKlubbStart
202349Jette BachhausenFIF Hillerød10:40
17718Bodil RuterOK Älme10:43
902980Marianne SellgrenSigtuna OK10:46
350747Ulla-Britt KarlssonVäxjö OK10:49
1572001Gun-Britt FranssonEmmaboda Verda OK10:52
16000Ann-Mari PerssonVäxjö OK10:55
12207Margret KarlssonOK Skogsfalken10:58
776222Ros-Mari KarlssonNybro OK11:01
16936Kristina FranssonOK Virdarna11:04
16187Karin BengtssonOK Kompassen11:07
28305Lisbeth KarlssonVaggeryds SOK11:10
9490204Ingrid SalomonssonSkåneslättens OL11:13
9500417Karin LarssonOK Kompassen11:16
28667Anna-Lisa HanssonOK Pan-Kristianstad11:19
27851Ulla HåkanssonOK Gynge11:22
15924Lisa KumlinVäxjö OK11:25
19571Bigge BengtssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK11:28
27159Britt-Mari KarlssonVäxjö OK11:31
213780Eva ArvidssonAlvesta SOK11:34
354084Inger GlansOK Torfinn11:37
 
 
D60 (6)3,7 kmStartplats 1
BricknrNamnKlubbStart
9510605Lena SöderbergOK Skogsfalken10:02
9521016Kerstin HjalmarssonEmmaboda Verda OK10:05
21069Kristin JohanssonOK Dacke10:08
44693Eva Konring OlesenFIF Hillerød10:11
10367Ingrid E StrömTäby OK10:14
444540Birgit H. JensenFIF Hillerød10:17
 
 
D55 (5)4,0 kmStartplats 1
BricknrNamnKlubbStart
26656Inger FrickFK Göingarna10:43
581203Ingela EkelövSkåneslättens OL10:46
590504Agneta ErforsOK Torfinn10:49
304871Eva WildmarkFK Boken10:52
26658Ingrid LarssonFK Göingarna10:55
 
 
D50 (9)4,2 kmStartplats 1
BricknrNamnKlubbStart
431001Barbro KärvhagOK Skogsfalken10:28
16484Ingrid JohanssonLaholms IF OK10:31
12577Annika JosefssonOK Dacke10:34
1396116Kati NémethStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:37
650406Gunilla GustafssonOK Orion10:40
7630326Marita FilipssonMarkaryds FK10:43
9620620Lena SwartzOK Orion10:46
648648Kristina SpångbergLunds OK10:49
590916Ewa RoosHelsingborgs SOK10:52
 
 
D45 (4)4,6 kmStartplats 1
BricknrNamnKlubbStart
27856Carina GustafssonOK Gynge10:25
449728Malin WeidenSkåneslättens OL10:28
343186Anneli KarlssonFK Finn10:31
670419Anna EkbringKexholms SK10:34
 
 
D40 (4)5,1 kmStartplats 1
BricknrNamnKlubbStart
710119Louise AxelssonFK Göingarna10:05
620107Eva-Lotta JohanssonGotlands Bro OK10:08
721031Jenny HåkanssonOK Orion10:11
2050942Kristina JosefssonAnderstorps OK10:14
 
 
D35 (5)6,2 kmStartplats 1
BricknrNamnKlubbStart
770601Sarah LindströmRonneby OK10:52
13690Johanna KarlssonOK Pan-Kristianstad10:55
26690Camilla SelinFK Göingarna10:58
770422Karin LindqvistRonneby OK11:01
790111Katarina LenanderVäxjö OK11:04
 
 
D21 (5)7,3 kmStartplats 1
BricknrNamnKlubbStart
895014Jolanta KolosinskaOK Skogsfalken11:04
960420Louise LundgrenVäxjö OK11:07
641022Christina SmedbergOK Skogsfalken11:10
9930330Angelica EngströmSkåneslättens OL11:13
960416Pim HedbergOK Skogsfalken11:16
 
 
D18 (10)5,0 kmStartplats 1
BricknrNamnKlubbStart
971211Julia HedOK Skogsfalken10:29
970329Elin LundqvistNybro OK10:32
980614Myrra CarlssonOK Orion10:35
306465Olivia NilssonOK Älme10:38
970512Cecilia SpångbergLunds OK10:41
980813Vilma PerssonOK Skogsfalken10:44
971117Kajsa JohanssonJönköpings OK10:47
529220Linnea GustafssonOK Gynge10:50
428998Lovisa NilssonFK Göingarna10:53
980415Lovisa TorstenssonEmmaboda Verda OK10:56
 
 
D16 (8)4,4 kmStartplats 1
BricknrNamnKlubbStart
2050915Sofie JosefssonAnderstorps OK10:02
632800Ellen WahlbomOK Orion10:05
2050906Elise JosefssonAnderstorps OK10:08
9904200Elin WihlborgOK Gynge10:11
443467Linnea DagsbergOK Orion10:14
535455Ellen KallerbäckEmmaboda Verda OK10:17
990730Ellen AnderssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:20
992905Tova HermodssonLunds OK10:23
 
 
D14 (5)4,2 kmStartplats 1
BricknrNamnKlubbStart
449632Tova DanielssonOK Skogsfalken10:01
448767Lovisa WeidenSkåneslättens OL10:04
1060302Klara AnderssonOK Orion10:07
620202Elin EmilssonOK Skogsfalken10:10
9200683Linn KarlssonOK Vilse 8710:13
 
 
D12 (14)3,1 kmStartplats 1
BricknrNamnKlubbStart
260790Frida JönssonOK Vilse 8710:35
640421Emma EmilssonOK Skogsfalken10:38
205263Ellinor RosenbergOK Vilse 8710:41
631001Ella SöderbergOK Skogsfalken10:44
8627769Ina ÅmanOK Vilse 8710:47
26688Tuva SelinFK Göingarna10:50
408678Olivia KarlssonLessebo OK10:53
7040815My FridströmOK Dacke10:56
7502082Embla ThorénRonneby OK10:59
417662Elvira LjungbergOK Skogsfalken11:02
428997Alice OlvegårdFK Göingarna11:05
7102210Julia KarlssonOK Skogsfalken11:08
2058218Lisa SwartzOK Orion11:11
9030714Vilmalee SuwanOK Vilse 8711:14
 
 
D10 (8)2,3 kmStartplats 1
BricknrNamnKlubbStart
205271Thea LewisOK Vilse 8710:36
7203836Anna ViktorssonOK Skogsfalken10:39
9005721Josefina AndraeOK Vilse 8710:42
10185Agnes OlssonOK Skogsfalken10:45
409825Ellida StengårdOK Dacke10:48
449545Agnes BerlinOK Orion10:51
451398Lova KronmarFK Vittus10:54
256500Emmie NordströmLessebo OK10:57
 
 
U2 (3)2,2 kmStartplats 2
BricknrNamnKlubbStart
449651Hugo DanielssonOK Skogsfalken10:00
448829Smilla ThomassonFK Göingarna10:00
256436Meja KarlssonLessebo OK10:00
 
 
U1 (7)1,6 kmStartplats 2
BricknrNamnKlubbStart
10229Olof OlssonOK Skogsfalken10:00
10210Erik KarlssonOK Skogsfalken10:00
10219Inez OlssonOK Skogsfalken10:00
730224Elias KronmarFK Vittus10:00
10196Tuva BohlinOK Skogsfalken10:00
10195Svante BohlinOK Skogsfalken10:00
Filippa KarkulehtoOK Vilse 8710:00
 
 
Inskolning (2)1,4 kmStartplats 2
BricknrNamnKlubbStart
404377Viola OlssonOK Skogsfalken10:00
539907Olle HåkanssonRonneby OK10:00
 
 
H85 (1)2,4 kmStartplats 1
BricknrNamnKlubbStart
15701Sture JanssonEmmaboda Verda OK10:01
 
 
D80 (3)2,4 kmStartplats 1
BricknrNamnKlubbStart
520216Clarie EkOK Pan-Kristianstad10:09
450325Gun HanssonYstads OK10:12
451423Bernice AntonssonFK Friskus-Varberg10:15
 
 
Öppen motion 3 (5)3,1 kmStartplats 1
BricknrNamnKlubbStart
448823Claes OlvegårdFK Göingarna10:00
947815Eric TenlandStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:00
1570411Eivor MagnussonOK Pan-Kristianstad10:00
Mikael BohlinOK Skogsfalken10:00
Cecilia BohlinOK Skogsfalken10:00
 
 
Öppen motion 5 (3)3,4 kmStartplats 1
BricknrNamnKlubbStart
355997Nejc NovakEmmaboda Verda OK10:00
448824Kerstin OlvegårdFK Göingarna10:00
256468Marko TorkkeliLessebo OK10:00
 
 
Öppen motion 6 (1)5,2 kmStartplats 1
BricknrNamnKlubbStart
640327Per-Ola MelanderStigmännen Karlshamns OK10:00
 
 
Öppen motion 9 (1)7,7 kmStartplats 1
BricknrNamnKlubbStart
7888999Yves GänssingerOK Skogsfalken10:00
 
 
H12 Kort (2)2,3 kmStartplats 1
BricknrNamnKlubbStart
448827Theo SunessonFK Göingarna10:29
203925Felix ThomassonFK Göingarna10:32