Ungdomsserie 2, Västra, Klassresultatlista

2016-05-18


D16K 3980 meter 2 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Elin EmilssonOK Skogsfalken38:580:00
2Linn KarlssonOK Vilse 8745:466:48

H16K 3980 meter 2 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Gustav ÅmanOK Vilse 8736:530:00
2Jonathan LjungbergOK Skogsfalken65:0928:16

D14K 3340 meter 7 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Ella SöderbergOK Skogsfalken27:320:00
2Elvira LjungbergOK Skogsfalken46:2118:49
3Julia KarlssonOK Skogsfalken62:4835:16
4Lisa EricsonOK Vilse 87111:2683:54
Vilmalee SuwanOK Vilse 87Ej start
Tova DanielssonOK SkogsfalkenEj start
Ellinor RosenbergOK Vilse 87Ej start

H14K 3340 meter 8 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Emil ViktorssonOK Skogsfalken33:500:00
2Max PerssonOK Skogsfalken36:022:12
3Arvid JönssonOK Vilse 8736:262:36
4Johannes ConradssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK46:3012:40
5Zacharias ÅkerlundStigmännen Karlshamns OK46:3712:47
6Herman AlbinssonOK Skogsfalken51:3317:43
Nils GybergOK SkogsfalkenEj start
Anthony LidénStigmännen Karlshamns OKEj start

D12K 2290 meter 13 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Ina ÅmanOK Vilse 8713:410:00
1Emma EmilssonOK Skogsfalken13:410:00
3Tilda SvenssonOK Vilse 8718:344:53
4Alice ÅmanOK Vilse 8719:466:05
5Moa ArvidssonOK Vilse 8720:256:44
6Alicia EkdahlStigmännen Karlshamns OK21:227:41
6Agnes OlssonOK Skogsfalken21:227:41
8Alexia WaldschmidtStigmännen Karlshamns OK21:377:56
9Frida JönssonOK Vilse 8724:1710:36
10Emma NorlinStigmännen Karlshamns OK25:0211:21
11Emelie JohnssonOK Vilse 8734:5021:09
12Bea MagnstedtOK Vilse 8738:0324:22
Anna ViktorssonOK SkogsfalkenEj start

H12K 2290 meter 8 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Emil AlbinssonOK Skogsfalken15:210:00
2Erik JönssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK19:153:54
3Melker OlssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK20:295:08
4Vilmer LindströmOK Skogsfalken21:105:49
5Leo HaraldssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK22:096:48
6Victor JosefssonOK Skogsfalken27:0211:41
7Svante LorentzsonStigmännen Karlshamns OK34:0618:45
Erik ErikssonOK SkogsfalkenEj start

D10 2290 meter 9 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Hannah JosefssonOK Skogsfalken16:160:00
2Matilda SöderbergOK Skogsfalken17:150:59
3Josefina AndraeOK Vilse 8721:094:53
4Siri KleinOK Vilse 8723:197:03
5Tindra FohlinOK Skogsfalken25:469:30
5Thea LewisOK Vilse 8725:469:30
7Ellie SvanbergOK Skogsfalken27:1811:02
8Inez OlssonOK Skogsfalken27:3911:23
Matilda KokkonenOK Vilse 87Ej start

H10 2290 meter 7 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Eddie KarlssonOK Vilse 8712:220:00
2Svante BohlinOK Skogsfalken18:236:01
3Olof OlssonOK Skogsfalken19:216:59
4Noah MulariOK Vilse 8720:268:04
5Axel KjellvågOK Skogsfalken26:2814:06
6Viktor EricsonOK Vilse 8731:3219:10
Hugo DuvbornOK Vilse 87Ej start

Insk 1410 meter 21 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
Albin SöderbergOK SkogsfalkenGodkänd
Arvid KleinOK Vilse 87Godkänd
Charlie MulariOK Vilse 87Godkänd
Elton GullbergOK Vilse 87Godkänd
Filip AxelssonOK Vilse 87Godkänd
Ivan RobértStigmännen Karlshamns OKGodkänd
Lin IngvarssonOK Vilse 87Godkänd
Linus SvenssonOK Vilse 87Godkänd
Maja JensenOK Vilse 87Godkänd
Millie MulariOK Vilse 87Godkänd
Milton RehnOK Vilse 87Godkänd
Oliver SvenssonOK Vilse 87Godkänd
Oscar RydströmOK SkogsfalkenGodkänd
Rio FohlinOK SkogsfalkenGodkänd
Sigge RobértStigmännen Karlshamns OKGodkänd
Wilma RudolfssonOK SkogsfalkenGodkänd
Filippa KarkulehtoOK Vilse 87Ej godk.
Svante HolmbergStigmännen Karlshamns OKEj start
Inez KjellvågOK SkogsfalkenEj start
Saga BaeckströmOK SkogsfalkenEj start
Liam BaeckströmOK SkogsfalkenEj start

U1 2000 meter 27 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Albin EmilssonOK Skogsfalken14:560:00
2Tuva BohlinOK Skogsfalken15:430:47
3Malte RobértStigmännen Karlshamns OK16:031:07
4Elin RydströmOK Skogsfalken16:051:09
5Isabell RosenbergOK Vilse 8716:131:17
6Viola OlssonOK Skogsfalken16:582:02
7Alma BraunOK Skogsfalken17:102:14
8Erik KarlssonOK Skogsfalken17:512:55
9Johan JönssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK18:493:53
10Eric KjellvågOK Skogsfalken20:125:16
11Lukas TörngrenOK Vilse 8720:135:17
12Oskar SöderbergOK Skogsfalken20:265:30
13Engla SjöholmOK Vilse 8721:366:40
14Molly DuvbornOK Vilse 8722:017:05
15Erik WaldschmidtStigmännen Karlshamns OK22:037:07
16William MulariOK Vilse 8722:067:10
17Viggo LewisOK Vilse 8722:077:11
18Malte AxelssonOK Vilse 8726:2811:32
19Isak NorlinStigmännen Karlshamns OK26:3811:42
20Millie ArvidssonOK Vilse 8727:0612:10
21Max ArvidssonOK Vilse 8728:0513:09
22Elin KarlssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK31:5116:55
23Isak KarlssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK35:2920:33
Jonathan ConradssonStigmännen Karlshamns OKEj start
Loke Ane WahlfriedStigmännen Karlshamns OKEj start
Isabel EkdahlStigmännen Karlshamns OKEj start
Tilde LarssonOK Vilse 87Ej start

U2 2320 meter 7 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Elsa AhonenOK Vilse 8730:390:00
2Johanna WäcklénStigmännen Karlshamns OK30:480:09
3Hillevi ErikssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK35:374:58
4Leon PagelsOK Skogsfalken42:5512:16
Ellen HolmbergStigmännen Karlshamns OKEj start
Ronja HolmOK Vilse 87Ej start
Viktor WerkströmStigmännen Karlshamns OKEj start

U3 3340 meter 1 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Emmie PerssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK64:500:00

ÖM2 3540 meter 1 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Anders KarlssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK45:410:00

ÖM3 3240 meter 9 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1William LindblomStigmännen Karlshamns OK35:420:00
2Jim FredrikssonOK Skogsfalken38:523:10
3Kjell MånssonKarlskrona SOK41:586:16
4Paul OlssonOK Skogsfalken43:217:39
5Daniel LorentzsonStigmännen Karlshamns OK44:318:49
6Mikael BolinOK Skogsfalken45:329:50
7Bo JönssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK48:0812:26
8AnnKristin HaraldssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK59:3923:57
9Ingegerd ThorellStigmännen Karlshamns OK60:2524:43

ÖM6 5370 meter 9 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Johan WennermarkOK Orion36:480:00
2Myrra CarlssonOK Orion46:5910:11
3Vilma PerssonOK Skogsfalken60:4924:01
4Ola OlssonOK Skogsfalken71:0834:20
5Henrik ViktorssonOK Skogsfalken77:2640:38
6Jonas K JohanssonOK Skogsfalken79:1242:24
7Pierre DanielssonOK Skogsfalken87:0850:20
8Mikael KarlssonOK Skogsfalken87:0950:21
Per-Ola MelanderStigmännen Karlshamns OKEj godk.


Skapad 2016-09-28 10:40:55 med OLA version 5.4.0-9