Ungdomsserie 5, Västra, Klassresultatlista

2016-08-24


D16K 3880 meter 2 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Linn KarlssonOK Vilse 8746:560:00
Elin EmilssonOK SkogsfalkenEj start

H16K 3880 meter 2 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Gustav ÅmanOK Vilse 8730:350:00
Jonathan LjungbergOK SkogsfalkenEj start

D14K 2780 meter 6 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Ella SöderbergOK Skogsfalken19:020:00
2Vilmalee SuwanOK Vilse 8723:494:47
3Julia KarlssonOK Skogsfalken36:3117:29
4Ellinor RosenbergOK Vilse 8752:4233:40
Elvira LjungbergOK SkogsfalkenEj start
Lisa EricsonOK Vilse 87Ej start

H14K 2780 meter 6 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Max PerssonOK Skogsfalken19:060:00
2Zacharias ÅkerlundStigmännen Karlshamns OK23:154:09
3Emil ViktorssonOK Skogsfalken25:596:53
4Johannes ConradssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK26:537:47
Arvid JönssonOK Vilse 87Ej start
Herman AlbinssonOK SkogsfalkenEj start

D12K 2480 meter 13 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Emma EmilssonOK Skogsfalken14:320:00
2Emma NorlinStigmännen Karlshamns OK17:302:58
3Anna ViktorssonOK Skogsfalken19:264:54
4Alexia WaldschmidtStigmännen Karlshamns OK20:155:43
5Tilda SvenssonOK Vilse 8722:328:00
6Alicia EkdahlStigmännen Karlshamns OK23:218:49
7Agnes OlssonOK Skogsfalken23:369:04
8Frida JönssonOK Vilse 8727:5513:23
9Nikki KarlssonOK Vilse 8730:4216:10
10Emelie JohnssonOK Vilse 8734:4620:14
Moa ArvidssonOK Vilse 87Ej godk.
Alice ÅmanOK Vilse 87Ej godk.
Bea MagnstedtOK Vilse 87Ej start

H12K 2480 meter 9 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Emil AlbinssonOK Skogsfalken16:570:00
2Erik JönssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK18:572:00
3Victor JosefssonOK Skogsfalken19:192:22
4Vilmer LindströmOK Skogsfalken20:183:21
5Melker OlssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK20:243:27
5Svante LorentzsonStigmännen Karlshamns OK20:243:27
7Erik ErikssonOK Skogsfalken23:236:26
8Leo HaraldssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK24:537:56
9Leon PagelsOK Skogsfalken26:039:06

D10 2140 meter 8 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Matilda SöderbergOK Skogsfalken15:390:00
2Hannah JosefssonOK Skogsfalken16:140:35
3Josefina AndraeOK Vilse 8716:280:49
4Inez OlssonOK Skogsfalken18:222:43
5Tindra FohlinOK Skogsfalken20:575:18
6Thea LewisOK Vilse 8724:058:26
Siri KleinOK Vilse 87Ej start
Matilda KokkonenOK Vilse 87Ej start

H10 2140 meter 8 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Eddie KarlssonOK Vilse 8710:500:00
2Olof OlssonOK Skogsfalken15:464:56
3Axel KjellvågOK Skogsfalken17:567:06
4Hugo DuvbornOK Vilse 8721:2810:38
5Noah MulariOK Vilse 8725:5515:05
Viktor EricsonOK Vilse 87Ej start
Malte RobertStigmännen Karlshamns OKEj start
Svante BohlinOK SkogsfalkenEj start

Insk 1520 meter 18 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
Albin SöderbergOK SkogsfalkenGodkänd
Alma EkenbergStigmännen Karlshamns OKGodkänd
Charlie MulariOK Vilse 87Godkänd
Ebbe EkenbergStigmännen Karlshamns OKGodkänd
Elina Lindberg-JönssonOK Vilse 87Godkänd
Filip AxelssonOK Vilse 87Godkänd
Filippa KarkulehtoOK Vilse 87Godkänd
Inez KjellvågOK SkogsfalkenGodkänd
Kimberly WaldschmidtStigmännen Karlshamns OKGodkänd
Millie MulariOK Vilse 87Godkänd
Oliver SvenssonOK Vilse 87Godkänd
Oskar SöderbergOK SkogsfalkenGodkänd
Viggo LewisOK Vilse 87Godkänd
Vivi OhlssonStigmännen Karlshamns OKGodkänd
Ivan RobertStigmännen Karlshamns OKEj start
Gabriel SanderOK Vilse 87Ej start
Arvid KleinOK Vilse 87Ej start
Oscar RydströmOK SkogsfalkenEj start

U1 1800 meter 30 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Albin EmilssonOK Skogsfalken11:240:00
2William MulariOK Vilse 8714:363:12
3Rio FohlinOK Skogsfalken14:423:18
4Molly DuvbornOK Vilse 8716:164:52
5Leo MårtenssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK16:305:06
6Erik KarlssonOK Skogsfalken16:435:19
7Viola OlssonOK Skogsfalken17:225:58
8Johan JönssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK19:368:12
9Isabell RosenbergOK Vilse 8721:109:46
10Alma BraunOK Skogsfalken21:5810:34
11Eric KjellvågOK Skogsfalken22:2711:03
12Isak NorlinStigmännen Karlshamns OK22:3211:08
13Millie ArvidssonOK Vilse 8723:1311:49
14Linus SvenssonOK Vilse 8725:0813:44
15Isak KarlssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK25:5214:28
16Erik WaldschmidtStigmännen Karlshamns OK28:3917:15
17Vidar HaraldssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK28:4117:17
18Elin KarlssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK32:5921:35
19Malte AxelssonOK Vilse 8747:5636:32
Elin RydströmOK SkogsfalkenEj start
Jonathan ConradssonStigmännen Karlshamns OKEj start
Tilde LarssonOK Vilse 87Ej start
Svante HolmbergStigmännen Karlshamns OKEj start
Max ArvidssonOK Vilse 87Ej start
Alice AnderssonOK Vilse 87Ej start
Engla SjöholmOK Vilse 87Ej start
Love Ane WahlfriedStigmännen Karlshamns OKEj start
Loke Ane WahlfriedStigmännen Karlshamns OKEj start
Sigge RobertStigmännen Karlshamns OKEj start
Tuva BohlinOK SkogsfalkenEj start

U2 2480 meter 6 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Viktor WerkströmStigmännen Karlshamns OK25:080:00
2Fadi NajiOK Vilse 8728:513:43
3Hillevi ErikssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK30:215:13
4Ronja HolmOK Vilse 8731:556:47
5Johanna WäcklénStigmännen Karlshamns OK39:1014:02
Ellen HolmbergStigmännen Karlshamns OKEj start

U3 2780 meter 2 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Emmie PerssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK28:380:00
2Elsa AhonenOK Vilse 8737:068:28

ÖM2 3790 meter 1 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Ida FohlinOK Skogsfalken37:530:00

ÖM3 2780 meter 7 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Paul OlssonOK Skogsfalken21:010:00
2Jim FredrikssonOK Skogsfalken21:420:41
3Bo JönssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK28:087:07
4Ingegerd ThorellStigmännen Karlshamns OK29:338:32
5Christian LindblomStigmännen Karlshamns OK30:199:18
6Carolina KarlssonOK Skogsfalken31:3310:32
7Mikael KarlssonOK Skogsfalken35:4114:40

ÖM6 5160 meter 6 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Lars PerssonOK Skogsfalken49:160:00
2Pierre DanielssonOK Skogsfalken55:456:29
3Daniel LorentzsonStigmännen Karlshamns OK69:4720:31
4Lena SöderbergOK Skogsfalken72:0322:47
5Henrik ViktorssonOK Skogsfalken81:3632:20
6Per-Ola MelanderStigmännen Karlshamns OK111:1662:00


Skapad 2017-01-02 17:48:58 med OLA version 5.4.0-10