SM, lång, Sträcktidsresultatlista

kval, 2016-09-17

D21 kval A8290 m29 anmälda
1Tove Alexandersson
Stora Tuna OK
54:515:04
5:04
0:45
54:05
1:20
6:24
0:46
54:51
3:56
10:20
4:42
15:02
0:40
15:42
12:20
28:02
3:10
31:12
5:56
37:08
1:05
38:13
9:53
48:06
4:01
52:07
1:13
53:20
2Anna Bachman
IFK Lidingö SOK
56:525:42
5:42
0:46
56:10
1:21
7:03
0:42
56:52
4:19
11:22
5:00
16:22
0:46
17:08
11:24
28:32
3:26
31:58
7:05
39:03
1:03
40:06
10:06
50:12
4:00
54:12
1:12
55:24
3Elin Månsson
IFK Göteborg
58:285:20
5:20
0:50
57:45
1:30
6:50
0:43
58:28
4:11
11:01
5:24
16:25
0:46
17:11
12:37
29:48
3:21
33:09
6:36
39:45
1:02
40:47
10:36
51:23
4:19
55:42
1:13
56:55
4Karolin Ohlsson
Järla Orientering
59:285:32
5:32
0:58
58:48
1:36
7:08
0:40
59:28
4:28
11:36
5:10
16:46
1:01
17:47
12:30
30:17
3:26
33:43
6:33
40:16
1:07
41:23
10:22
51:45
4:49
56:34
1:16
57:50
5Lina Bergman
OK Skogsfalken
59:485:30
5:30
0:58
59:05
1:24
6:54
0:43
59:48
4:26
11:20
5:14
16:34
0:50
17:24
12:14
29:38
4:15
33:53
6:59
40:52
1:02
41:54
10:38
52:32
4:17
56:49
1:18
58:07
6Lilian Forsgren
OK Tisaren
60:516:38
6:38
0:46
60:08
1:26
8:04
0:43
60:51
4:06
12:10
5:12
17:22
0:44
18:06
14:11
32:17
4:31
36:48
6:22
43:10
1:01
44:11
10:05
54:16
3:55
58:11
1:11
59:22
7Annika Björk
OK Linné
61:116:04
6:04
0:50
60:27
1:31
7:35
0:44
61:11
4:33
12:08
4:57
17:05
0:43
17:48
14:04
31:52
3:48
35:40
6:14
41:54
1:06
43:00
10:43
53:43
4:30
58:13
1:24
59:37
8Sara Hagström
Falköpings AIK OK
61:135:25
5:25
0:54
60:33
1:37
7:02
0:40
61:13
4:23
11:25
5:52
17:17
1:03
18:20
13:10
31:30
3:32
35:02
6:52
41:54
1:28
43:22
10:45
54:07
4:14
58:21
1:18
59:39
9Kristin Löfgren
Järfälla OK
61:565:18
5:18
0:44
61:14
1:23
6:41
0:42
61:56
4:20
11:01
5:55
16:56
0:41
17:37
12:31
30:08
4:54
35:02
6:41
41:43
1:05
42:48
11:49
54:37
4:28
59:05
1:25
60:30
10Sara Eskilsson
Alfta-Ösa OK
63:535:46
5:46
0:56
63:11
1:29
7:15
0:42
63:53
4:26
11:41
4:51
16:32
1:05
17:37
15:13
32:50
4:02
36:52
7:35
44:27
1:05
45:32
9:58
55:30
5:34
61:04
1:11
62:15
11Rebecka Lindberg
OK Roslagen
64:346:47
6:47
0:46
63:49
1:33
8:20
0:45
64:34
4:38
12:58
5:48
18:46
0:51
19:37
12:48
32:25
3:58
36:23
7:54
44:17
1:13
45:30
11:34
57:04
4:41
61:45
1:18
63:03
12Emma Bjessmo
IFK Lidingö SOK
65:006:25
6:25
0:45
64:18
1:36
8:01
0:42
65:00
4:27
12:28
5:49
18:17
0:38
18:55
11:38
30:33
7:48
38:21
7:09
45:30
1:08
46:38
10:25
57:03
5:15
62:18
1:15
63:33
13Aina Edgren
Trollhättans SOK
66:266:13
6:13
1:01
65:46
1:21
7:34
0:40
66:26
5:36
13:10
5:19
18:29
1:03
19:32
13:32
33:04
4:10
37:14
7:50
45:04
1:11
46:15
10:57
57:12
6:06
63:18
1:27
64:45
14Lisa Andersson
Ärla IF
66:305:53
5:53
0:48
65:47
1:39
7:32
0:43
66:30
4:56
12:28
5:44
18:12
0:55
19:07
13:15
32:22
4:43
37:05
7:55
45:00
1:09
46:09
11:34
57:43
5:58
63:41
1:18
64:59
15Therese Klintberg
Linköpings OK
66:466:24
6:24
0:54
66:05
1:50
8:14
0:41
66:46
5:07
13:21
5:47
19:08
1:05
20:13
13:57
34:10
4:18
38:28
8:02
46:30
1:19
47:49
11:18
59:07
4:44
63:51
1:20
65:11
16Lovisa Persson
OK Tisaren
67:096:46
6:46
0:55
66:23
1:42
8:28
0:46
67:09
4:54
13:22
6:08
19:30
1:12
20:42
14:02
34:44
4:32
39:16
6:47
46:03
1:13
47:16
12:01
59:17
4:42
63:59
1:29
65:28
17Kristin Hylander
Nyköpings OK
67:398:15
8:15
0:52
66:52
1:36
9:51
0:47
67:39
4:29
14:20
5:30
19:50
0:54
20:44
14:42
35:26
3:44
39:10
7:03
46:13
1:12
47:25
11:53
59:18
4:58
64:16
1:44
66:00
18Anna Wehlin
Skogspojkarnas OK
68:595:46
5:46
0:56
68:13
1:28
7:14
0:46
68:59
5:00
12:14
5:33
17:47
1:04
18:51
13:47
32:38
6:27
39:05
8:34
47:39
1:14
48:53
12:34
61:27
4:39
66:06
1:11
67:17
19Elin Classon
OK Orinto
69:016:03
6:03
0:51
68:20
1:38
7:41
0:41
69:01
5:06
12:47
5:48
18:35
0:53
19:28
15:31
34:59
4:11
39:10
8:51
48:01
1:28
49:29
11:55
61:24
4:42
66:06
1:23
67:29
20Jenny Björk
OK Denseln
69:386:34
6:34
0:54
68:55
1:53
8:27
0:43
69:38
5:23
13:50
5:33
19:23
0:58
20:21
13:15
33:36
4:57
38:33
8:25
46:58
1:24
48:22
13:22
61:44
4:52
66:36
1:25
68:01
21Emma Bergman
Göteborg-Majorna OK
70:036:25
6:25
0:46
69:18
1:35
8:00
0:45
70:03
4:17
12:17
6:12
18:29
0:50
19:19
15:17
34:36
3:26
38:02
7:59
46:01
1:13
47:14
10:55
58:09
9:06
67:15
1:17
68:32
22Linnéa Claesdotter
OK Denseln
72:099:43
9:43
0:47
71:29
1:23
11:06
0:40
72:09
5:44
16:50
7:28
24:18
0:53
25:11
14:03
39:14
3:41
42:55
7:57
50:52
1:16
52:08
10:52
63:00
6:20
69:20
1:22
70:42
23Maria Arvidsson
Kalmar OK
72:297:25
7:25
0:54
71:45
3:00
10:25
0:44
72:29
5:26
15:51
5:24
21:15
1:05
22:20
14:40
37:00
4:13
41:13
9:16
50:29
1:10
51:39
12:23
64:02
5:29
69:31
1:20
70:51
24Lovisa Nilsson
Sävedalens AIK
76:566:39
6:39
0:47
76:10
1:53
8:32
0:46
76:56
5:52
14:24
6:11
20:35
0:52
21:27
16:22
37:49
6:06
43:55
8:28
52:23
1:30
53:53
12:40
66:33
7:12
73:45
1:38
75:23
25Josefin Persson
Järla Orientering
77:487:52
7:52
0:58
77:01
2:22
10:14
0:47
77:48
5:23
15:37
7:45
23:22
1:12
24:34
15:00
39:34
6:51
46:25
9:32
55:57
1:31
57:28
11:26
68:54
5:41
74:35
1:28
76:03
26Kajsa Hammarström
Linköpings OK
79:535:46
5:46
0:51
79:07
1:36
7:22
0:46
79:53
5:58
13:20
6:14
19:34
0:48
20:22
21:50
42:12
7:09
49:21
7:02
56:23
1:18
57:41
11:50
69:31
7:23
76:54
1:22
78:16
27Maria Elmelid
Linköpings OK
82:457:02
7:02
1:00
81:53
2:03
9:05
0:52
82:45
6:05
15:10
6:42
21:52
1:03
22:55
20:48
43:43
5:15
48:58
9:28
58:26
1:32
59:58
13:25
73:23
5:46
79:09
1:44
80:53
Felicia Stuhlhofer
OK Landehof
Ej godk.
Maria Björklund
Leksands OK
Ej godk.7:53
7:53
3:42
11:35
          




D21 kval B8370 m29 anmälda
1Emma Johansson
Domnarvets GOIF
57:295:10
5:10
0:58
56:41
1:33
6:43
0:48
57:29
3:30
10:13
4:58
15:11
0:57
16:08
11:35
27:43
3:53
31:36
6:20
37:56
1:01
38:57
10:22
49:19
4:39
53:58
1:45
55:43
2Lina Strand
Göteborg-Majorna OK
57:335:21
5:21
0:51
56:49
1:33
6:54
0:44
57:33
3:23
10:17
4:30
14:47
0:59
15:46
12:43
28:29
4:03
32:32
5:42
38:14
1:05
39:19
10:19
49:38
4:49
54:27
1:31
55:58
3Amilia Björklund
Sävedalens AIK
61:195:32
5:32
0:46
60:39
1:41
7:13
0:40
61:19
4:52
12:05
5:16
17:21
0:58
18:19
12:16
30:35
3:59
34:34
5:55
40:29
1:05
41:34
11:10
52:44
5:38
58:22
1:31
59:53
Sara Sjökvist
Järla Orientering
61:195:27
5:27
0:47
60:42
1:47
7:14
0:37
61:19
3:20
10:34
4:53
15:27
1:44
17:11
13:41
30:52
4:06
34:58
6:21
41:19
1:15
42:34
10:35
53:09
5:11
58:20
1:35
59:55
5Lisa Risby
OK Kåre
62:025:01
5:01
0:49
61:18
1:43
6:44
0:44
62:02
3:33
10:17
5:16
15:33
1:00
16:33
11:46
28:19
4:23
32:42
6:31
39:13
1:09
40:22
12:59
53:21
5:34
58:55
1:34
60:29
6Ellinor Eriksson
KFUM Örebro OK
62:376:29
6:29
0:44
61:55
2:15
8:44
0:42
62:37
3:37
12:21
4:47
17:08
1:05
18:13
13:22
31:35
3:52
35:27
7:13
42:40
1:07
43:47
10:57
54:44
4:56
59:40
1:31
61:11
Elsa Jansson
Järla Orientering
62:375:41
5:41
0:56
61:50
2:13
7:54
0:47
62:37
3:36
11:30
5:19
16:49
1:02
17:51
12:19
30:10
4:00
34:10
6:18
40:28
1:08
41:36
11:57
53:33
5:08
58:41
2:13
60:54
8Alva Olsson
Linköpings OK
63:226:37
6:37
0:44
62:39
2:09
8:46
0:43
63:22
3:37
12:23
5:01
17:24
1:11
18:35
13:33
32:08
5:03
37:11
6:00
43:11
1:10
44:21
10:51
55:12
5:09
60:21
1:34
61:55
9Ellinor Tjernlund
OK Tisaren
63:305:28
5:28
0:48
62:46
1:46
7:14
0:44
63:30
3:44
10:58
5:18
16:16
1:32
17:48
13:57
31:45
3:54
35:39
6:19
41:58
1:08
43:06
11:53
54:59
5:25
60:24
1:34
61:58
10Alice Hugosson
IFK Lidingö SOK
64:255:31
5:31
1:07
63:44
2:05
7:36
0:41
64:25
3:44
11:20
5:04
16:24
1:12
17:36
15:20
32:56
4:09
37:05
6:41
43:46
1:10
44:56
10:41
55:37
4:55
60:32
2:05
62:37
11Rebecka Nylin
OK Tisaren
64:306:00
6:00
0:48
63:44
2:09
8:09
0:46
64:30
3:49
11:58
5:43
17:41
1:15
18:56
13:08
32:04
5:12
37:16
5:50
43:06
1:14
44:20
11:16
55:36
5:38
61:14
1:42
62:56
12Josefin Tjernlund
OK Tisaren
65:025:29
5:29
0:47
64:17
1:30
6:59
0:45
65:02
3:46
10:45
5:57
16:42
0:57
17:39
15:00
32:39
4:04
36:43
5:54
42:37
1:06
43:43
13:05
56:48
5:00
61:48
1:42
63:30
13Frida Sandberg
Säterbygdens OK
65:065:57
5:57
0:51
64:23
1:50
7:47
0:43
65:06
3:55
11:42
6:02
17:44
1:03
18:47
13:18
32:05
4:02
36:07
7:04
43:11
1:13
44:24
12:00
56:24
5:20
61:44
1:48
63:32
14Riina Kuuselo
OK Linné
65:105:51
5:51
0:47
64:26
1:54
7:45
0:44
65:10
3:47
11:32
5:48
17:20
2:24
19:44
12:53
32:37
4:02
36:39
6:43
43:22
1:09
44:31
12:09
56:40
5:12
61:52
1:47
63:39
15Linda Lindkvist
Leksands OK
65:405:42
5:42
0:53
64:56
2:00
7:42
0:44
65:40
3:42
11:24
5:03
16:27
1:14
17:41
14:41
32:22
6:15
38:37
6:21
44:58
1:11
46:09
11:25
57:34
4:49
62:23
1:40
64:03
16Johanna Engström
OK Hällen
68:316:02
6:02
1:02
67:45
1:48
7:50
0:46
68:31
3:49
11:39
6:58
18:37
1:03
19:40
13:25
33:05
4:15
37:20
7:05
44:25
1:17
45:42
13:40
59:22
5:43
65:05
1:38
66:43
17Frida Bakkman
IFK Lidingö SOK
69:476:15
6:15
0:54
69:01
2:12
8:27
0:46
69:47
4:02
12:29
6:52
19:21
1:13
20:34
13:50
34:24
4:38
39:02
6:46
45:48
1:29
47:17
12:07
59:24
7:04
66:28
1:39
68:07
18Linn Axelsson
Ärla IF
72:046:33
6:33
0:55
71:14
2:11
8:44
0:50
72:04
4:35
13:19
8:31
21:50
1:02
22:52
13:39
36:31
4:35
41:06
6:53
47:59
1:28
49:27
12:08
61:35
7:00
68:35
1:44
70:19
19Filippa Johansson
Jönköpings OK
72:516:26
6:26
0:57
72:07
2:04
8:30
0:44
72:51
4:13
12:43
5:55
18:38
1:24
20:02
16:07
36:09
4:25
40:34
7:31
48:05
1:25
49:30
12:52
62:22
6:53
69:15
1:55
71:10
20Carolin Svensson
Haninge SOK
73:247:31
7:31
1:02
72:38
2:58
10:29
0:46
73:24
4:29
14:58
5:56
20:54
1:31
22:25
15:40
38:05
4:22
42:27
7:36
50:03
1:14
51:17
11:53
63:10
6:39
69:49
1:47
71:36
21Julia Davidsson
Ärla IF
75:186:42
6:42
0:56
74:30
2:11
8:53
0:48
75:18
5:43
14:36
6:04
20:40
1:15
21:55
14:53
36:48
5:06
41:54
7:40
49:34
1:26
51:00
14:02
65:02
6:34
71:36
1:58
73:34
22Louise Markstedt
OK Södertörn
77:196:29
6:29
1:04
76:37
1:59
8:28
0:42
77:19
4:01
12:29
6:00
18:29
1:08
19:37
17:27
37:04
7:39
44:43
8:28
53:11
1:18
54:29
12:00
66:29
7:26
73:55
1:38
75:33
23Linda Hallberg
Bredareds IF
77:419:26
9:26
0:50
76:55
3:05
12:31
0:46
77:41
4:17
16:48
5:53
22:41
1:53
24:34
14:33
39:07
6:52
45:59
7:37
53:36
1:29
55:05
13:57
69:02
5:27
74:29
1:36
76:05
24Caroline Lindelöw
Härlövs IF
84:126:54
6:54
0:50
83:30
2:57
9:51
0:42
84:12
7:53
17:44
5:52
23:36
2:23
25:59
16:02
42:01
6:00
48:01
11:19
59:20
1:14
60:34
13:22
73:56
6:59
80:55
1:45
82:40
25Angelica Engström
Skåneslättens OL
93:0411:52
11:52
0:52
92:22
2:31
14:23
0:42
93:04
6:38
21:01
6:59
28:00
1:34
29:34
18:55
48:29
6:50
55:19
10:09
65:28
1:19
66:47
14:52
81:39
8:03
89:42
1:48
91:30
26Annie Lennartsson
Skåneslättens OL
129:539:03
9:03
1:11
129:01
3:38
12:41
0:52
129:53
5:57
18:38
18:23
37:01
1:32
38:33
17:27
56:00
8:36
64:36
18:35
83:11
3:17
86:28
19:37
106:05
9:42
115:47
12:03
127:50




H21 A-final42 anmälda




H21 B-final42 anmälda




H21 C-final24 anmälda




H20 A-final40 anmälda




H20 B-final18 anmälda




H21 kval A10490 m34 anmälda
1Emil Svensk
Stora Tuna OK
59:145:14
5:14
1:26
58:02
0:57
6:11
0:38
58:40
3:13
9:24
0:34
59:14
2:57
12:21
3:34
15:55
1:48
17:43
13:55
31:38
8:32
40:10
2:19
42:29
0:49
43:18
9:17
52:35
4:01
56:36
2Oskar Sjöberg
OK Linné
59:384:01
4:01
1:15
58:22
0:48
4:49
0:40
59:02
3:35
8:24
0:36
59:38
2:56
11:20
3:55
15:15
1:45
17:00
15:14
32:14
8:56
41:10
2:19
43:29
0:40
44:09
9:15
53:24
3:43
57:07
3Gustav Bergman
OK Ravinen
60:214:27
4:27
1:23
59:03
0:46
5:13
0:39
59:42
3:13
8:26
0:39
60:21
3:09
11:35
3:57
15:32
1:48
17:20
14:50
32:10
8:50
41:00
2:08
43:08
0:36
43:44
9:25
53:09
4:31
57:40
4Jonas Leandersson
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
60:394:26
4:26
1:22
59:18
0:53
5:19
0:40
59:58
3:05
8:24
0:41
60:39
2:42
11:06
4:24
15:30
1:44
17:14
14:12
31:26
9:18
40:44
2:09
42:53
0:59
43:52
9:32
53:24
4:32
57:56
5Jens Wängdahl
Nyköpings OK
61:434:01
4:01
1:20
60:24
0:47
4:48
0:40
61:04
3:40
8:28
0:39
61:43
2:56
11:24
3:39
15:03
1:55
16:58
15:55
32:53
9:04
41:57
2:13
44:10
0:43
44:53
9:59
54:52
4:12
59:04
6Fredrik Ingelsson
Rehns BK
62:234:15
4:15
1:25
61:00
0:51
5:06
0:44
61:44
3:14
8:20
0:39
62:23
3:04
11:24
4:09
15:33
1:54
17:27
15:30
32:57
9:21
42:18
2:47
45:05
0:41
45:46
9:29
55:15
4:20
59:35
7Jonas Pilblad
IFK Göteborg
63:294:16
4:16
1:18
62:09
0:54
5:10
0:42
62:51
3:58
9:08
0:38
63:29
2:43
11:51
3:51
15:42
1:42
17:24
16:37
34:01
9:31
43:32
2:24
45:56
0:42
46:38
10:08
56:46
4:05
60:51
8Jakob Lööf
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
63:524:28
4:28
1:22
62:34
1:31
5:59
0:40
63:14
3:39
9:38
0:38
63:52
2:59
12:37
4:09
16:46
1:37
18:23
15:32
33:55
10:07
44:02
2:31
46:33
0:43
47:16
9:46
57:02
4:10
61:12
9Simon Hedlund
Ärla IF
65:444:29
4:29
1:22
64:14
1:04
5:33
0:55
65:09
3:34
9:07
0:35
65:44
3:17
12:24
3:44
16:08
1:56
18:04
15:50
33:54
10:09
44:03
2:32
46:35
1:22
47:57
10:21
58:18
4:34
62:52
10Erik Classon
OK Orinto
66:004:29
4:29
1:31
64:45
0:59
5:28
0:42
65:27
3:30
8:58
0:33
66:00
3:15
12:13
4:19
16:32
2:04
18:36
16:22
34:58
10:04
45:02
2:25
47:27
0:58
48:25
10:12
58:37
4:37
63:14
11Patrik Karlsson
Växjö OK
66:423:59
3:59
1:22
65:28
0:52
4:51
0:42
66:10
3:15
8:06
0:32
66:42
3:02
11:08
5:00
16:08
1:42
17:50
15:55
33:45
10:00
43:45
2:38
46:23
2:14
48:37
10:59
59:36
4:30
64:06
12Erik Andersson
OK Orion
66:594:21
4:21
1:17
65:49
0:52
5:13
0:38
66:27
3:54
9:07
0:32
66:59
4:24
13:31
4:11
17:42
1:55
19:37
16:52
36:29
9:44
46:13
3:06
49:19
0:45
50:04
10:19
60:23
4:09
64:32
13Emil Andersson
Ärla IF
67:194:22
4:22
1:30
65:53
1:00
5:22
0:46
66:39
3:22
8:44
0:40
67:19
3:12
11:56
4:53
16:49
1:48
18:37
17:34
36:11
9:59
46:10
2:59
49:09
0:43
49:52
10:03
59:55
4:28
64:23
14Anders Hedberg
Göteborg-Majorna OK
67:234:25
4:25
1:25
65:58
0:53
5:18
0:48
66:46
3:10
8:28
0:37
67:23
3:10
11:38
4:42
16:20
2:00
18:20
16:59
35:19
9:51
45:10
2:41
47:51
0:44
48:35
11:17
59:52
4:41
64:33
15Gustav Hindér
OK Tisaren
67:344:43
4:43
1:23
66:23
0:52
5:35
0:38
67:01
4:13
9:48
0:33
67:34
3:06
12:54
4:40
17:34
1:54
19:28
16:48
36:16
10:21
46:37
2:15
48:52
0:43
49:35
10:32
60:07
4:53
65:00
16Albin Andersson
Markbygdens OK
67:376:16
6:16
1:24
66:11
0:59
7:15
0:55
67:06
3:20
10:35
0:31
67:37
3:44
14:19
4:06
18:25
2:21
20:46
15:44
36:30
9:39
46:09
2:33
48:42
0:50
49:32
10:59
60:31
4:16
64:47
17Viktor Larsson
Hagaby GoIF Örebro
68:264:25
4:25
1:29
67:10
0:55
5:20
0:40
67:50
3:44
9:04
0:36
68:26
3:29
12:33
4:23
16:56
1:57
18:53
17:48
36:41
10:21
47:02
2:34
49:36
0:46
50:22
10:49
61:11
4:30
65:41
18David Lingfors
OK Linné
70:396:03
6:03
1:30
69:09
0:55
6:58
0:51
70:00
3:27
10:25
0:39
70:39
3:27
13:52
4:29
18:21
3:02
21:23
16:19
37:42
10:20
48:02
2:25
50:27
2:06
52:33
10:26
62:59
4:40
67:39
19Mattias Karlsson
Växjö OK
71:404:47
4:47
1:31
70:22
1:07
5:54
0:42
71:04
3:44
9:38
0:36
71:40
3:40
13:18
4:48
18:06
2:00
20:06
19:22
39:28
10:30
49:58
2:44
52:42
0:44
53:26
11:01
64:27
4:24
68:51
20Johan Wikström
Sävedalens AIK
72:004:53
4:53
1:29
70:36
1:06
5:59
0:47
71:23
4:21
10:20
0:37
72:00
3:30
13:50
4:45
18:35
2:00
20:35
17:11
37:46
11:28
49:14
2:35
51:49
1:22
53:11
10:59
64:10
4:57
69:07
21Albin Thunberg
OK Alehof
72:314:35
4:35
1:25
71:14
0:57
5:32
0:44
71:58
3:37
9:09
0:33
72:31
3:19
12:28
4:46
17:14
2:01
19:15
17:01
36:16
10:35
46:51
2:45
49:36
0:55
50:31
13:59
64:30
5:19
69:49
22Jesper Sjögren
Hestra IF
73:414:48
4:48
1:34
72:03
0:56
5:44
0:58
73:01
4:15
9:59
0:40
73:41
3:28
13:27
4:51
18:18
2:03
20:21
17:03
37:24
10:35
47:59
2:37
50:36
0:45
51:21
12:34
63:55
6:34
70:29
23Anders Axling
Sundsvalls OK
74:145:08
5:08
1:39
72:50
1:30
6:38
0:45
73:35
4:01
10:39
0:39
74:14
4:00
14:39
5:08
19:47
2:12
21:59
18:33
40:32
10:51
51:23
2:38
54:01
1:01
55:02
11:04
66:06
5:05
71:11
24Sixten Walheim
OK Rodhen
74:184:37
4:37
1:46
72:46
1:58
6:35
0:53
73:39
3:45
10:20
0:39
74:18
3:54
14:14
4:49
19:03
2:09
21:12
18:17
39:29
10:39
50:08
3:09
53:17
0:54
54:11
11:47
65:58
5:02
71:00
25Oskar Lundqvist
OK Orion
74:294:43
4:43
1:38
72:56
0:58
5:41
0:55
73:51
3:38
9:19
0:38
74:29
3:26
12:45
5:19
18:04
2:16
20:20
19:10
39:30
11:41
51:11
2:40
53:51
0:45
54:36
12:04
66:40
4:38
71:18
26Viktor Antonsson
Eksjö SOK
74:564:42
4:42
1:38
73:31
1:09
5:51
0:45
74:16
3:50
9:41
0:40
74:56
3:56
13:37
4:49
18:26
2:30
20:56
18:55
39:51
11:29
51:20
2:43
54:03
0:44
54:47
11:26
66:13
5:40
71:53
27Erik Lundh
Rehns BK
75:497:22
7:22
1:29
74:24
1:19
8:41
0:43
75:07
3:52
12:33
0:42
75:49
4:15
16:48
5:04
21:52
2:10
24:02
18:41
42:43
11:25
54:08
2:39
56:47
0:44
57:31
10:58
68:29
4:26
72:55
28Torgny Lindström
Ronneby OK
76:344:45
4:45
1:39
75:07
1:01
5:46
0:47
75:54
4:27
10:13
0:40
76:34
4:50
15:03
4:59
20:02
2:06
22:08
18:59
41:07
10:57
52:04
2:47
54:51
0:52
55:43
12:36
68:19
5:09
73:28
29Jacob Lindstam
OK Ravinen
78:475:09
5:09
1:30
77:08
1:06
6:15
0:59
78:07
4:30
10:45
0:40
78:47
3:32
14:17
4:40
18:57
2:25
21:22
18:26
39:48
13:18
53:06
2:26
55:32
0:55
56:27
13:46
70:13
5:25
75:38
30Jerker Lysell
Rehns BK
78:495:16
5:16
1:31
77:14
1:05
6:21
0:49
78:03
4:27
10:48
0:46
78:49
4:33
15:21
5:04
20:25
2:27
22:52
19:44
42:36
11:44
54:20
2:43
57:03
0:49
57:52
11:50
69:42
6:01
75:43
31Andreas Holmqvist
Hestra IF
80:405:02
5:02
1:35
79:09
1:05
6:07
0:51
80:00
3:47
9:54
0:40
80:40
3:34
13:28
5:48
19:16
2:14
21:30
17:18
38:48
18:46
57:34
2:59
60:33
0:58
61:31
11:21
72:52
4:42
77:34
Andreas Jansson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
Ej godk.6:31
6:31
1:08
64:00
0:58
7:29
0:40
64:40
3:37
11:06
0:37
65:17
3:00
14:06
3:49
17:55
1:56
19:51
14:43
34:34
9:17
43:51
2:27
46:18
 
57:51
5:01
62:52
Anton Sjökvist
Stora Tuna OK
Ej godk.4:18
4:18
0:51
5:09
3:21
8:30
4:06
12:36
4:26
17:02
1:50
18:52
      
Daniel Roos
Attunda OK
Ej godk.4:44
4:44
1:03
5:47
3:56
9:43
3:33
13:16
4:50
18:06
2:33
20:39
      




H21 kval B10430 m34 anmälda
1Albin Ridefelt
OK Linné
56:534:04
4:04
1:33
55:27
0:53
4:57
0:45
56:12
2:42
7:39
0:41
56:53
2:11
9:50
4:06
13:56
1:53
15:49
13:53
29:42
8:32
38:14
1:27
39:41
1:09
40:50
9:45
50:35
3:19
53:54
2Johan Runesson
Göteborg-Majorna OK
59:174:22
4:22
1:25
57:56
1:06
5:28
0:41
58:37
3:20
8:48
0:40
59:17
2:19
11:07
4:27
15:34
1:59
17:33
14:09
31:42
8:36
40:18
1:38
41:56
1:09
43:05
10:06
53:11
3:20
56:31
3Gernot Kerschbaumer
OK Pan-Kristianstad
60:284:13
4:13
1:37
59:12
0:57
5:10
0:40
59:52
3:02
8:12
0:36
60:28
2:23
10:35
4:17
14:52
1:57
16:49
15:22
32:11
9:02
41:13
1:35
42:48
1:27
44:15
10:07
54:22
3:13
57:35
4Daniel Attås
OK Tisaren
60:294:17
4:17
1:25
59:13
1:07
5:24
0:39
59:52
2:47
8:11
0:37
60:29
2:51
11:02
4:25
15:27
2:03
17:30
14:24
31:54
9:22
41:16
1:40
42:56
1:14
44:10
10:15
54:25
3:23
57:48
5Jens Rönnols
Täby OK
60:484:11
4:11
1:38
59:32
0:56
5:07
0:41
60:13
3:03
8:10
0:35
60:48
2:42
10:52
4:26
15:18
1:59
17:17
14:58
32:15
8:58
41:13
1:44
42:57
1:06
44:03
10:05
54:08
3:46
57:54
6Karl Walheim
Ärla IF
61:154:17
4:17
1:44
59:51
1:01
5:18
0:44
60:35
2:50
8:08
0:40
61:15
2:45
10:53
4:32
15:25
1:58
17:23
14:58
32:21
9:05
41:26
1:32
42:58
1:02
44:00
9:51
53:51
4:16
58:07
7Olle Kalered
OK Denseln
61:454:34
4:34
1:25
60:12
1:04
5:38
0:58
61:10
2:50
8:28
0:35
61:45
2:28
10:56
4:24
15:20
2:14
17:34
15:09
32:43
9:55
42:38
1:31
44:09
1:03
45:12
10:04
55:16
3:31
58:47
8Ludwig Ljungqvist
IK Hakarpspojkarna
61:494:29
4:29
1:33
60:36
1:23
5:52
0:40
61:16
2:55
8:47
0:33
61:49
2:24
11:11
4:17
15:28
1:58
17:26
15:32
32:58
9:01
41:59
1:25
43:24
1:04
44:28
10:06
54:34
4:29
59:03
9Joakim Hederskog
IK Hakarpspojkarna
62:584:37
4:37
1:39
61:43
1:09
5:46
0:39
62:22
3:02
8:48
0:36
62:58
2:29
11:17
4:37
15:54
2:05
17:59
15:34
33:33
9:24
42:57
1:45
44:42
1:11
45:53
10:21
56:14
3:50
60:04
10Oskar Daniels
Attunda OK
63:014:04
4:04
1:40
61:20
1:11
5:15
1:00
62:20
2:53
8:08
0:41
63:01
2:30
10:38
4:51
15:29
2:04
17:33
15:30
33:03
9:36
42:39
1:39
44:18
1:09
45:27
10:34
56:01
3:39
59:40
11Johan Modig
OK Pan-Kristianstad
63:054:17
4:17
1:36
61:39
1:13
5:30
0:50
62:29
3:13
8:43
0:36
63:05
2:42
11:25
4:34
15:59
2:32
18:31
15:08
33:39
9:37
43:16
1:42
44:58
1:09
46:07
9:46
55:53
4:10
60:03
12Mathias Hallmén
OK Denseln
63:254:26
4:26
1:32
62:09
1:08
5:34
0:40
62:49
3:09
8:43
0:36
63:25
2:31
11:14
5:01
16:15
2:04
18:19
15:19
33:38
9:40
43:18
1:48
45:06
1:06
46:12
10:36
56:48
3:49
60:37
13Mattias Millinger
Järla Orientering
64:054:43
4:43
1:31
62:48
1:10
5:53
0:41
63:29
2:58
8:51
0:36
64:05
2:43
11:34
4:54
16:28
2:16
18:44
15:40
34:24
10:02
44:26
1:33
45:59
1:07
47:06
10:15
57:21
3:56
61:17
14Rasmus Elmelid
Linköpings OK
64:334:22
4:22
1:33
63:09
0:59
5:21
0:46
63:55
2:49
8:10
0:38
64:33
2:23
10:33
4:52
15:25
2:04
17:29
17:03
34:32
9:34
44:06
1:38
45:44
1:19
47:03
10:44
57:47
3:49
61:36
15Viktor Silvemark
Ärla IF
64:474:18
4:18
1:35
63:21
1:06
5:24
0:50
64:11
3:27
8:51
0:36
64:47
2:44
11:35
5:16
16:51
2:02
18:53
15:41
34:34
9:48
44:22
1:45
46:07
1:12
47:19
10:18
57:37
4:09
61:46
16Hector Haines
IFK Lidingö SOK
65:035:04
5:04
1:25
63:41
1:12
6:16
0:43
64:24
2:56
9:12
0:39
65:03
2:35
11:47
4:27
16:14
2:17
18:31
16:51
35:22
10:12
45:34
1:41
47:15
1:11
48:26
9:41
58:07
4:09
62:16
17Erik Boman
Gävle OK
65:344:54
4:54
1:34
64:18
1:01
5:55
0:40
64:58
3:00
8:55
0:36
65:34
2:57
11:52
4:41
16:33
2:46
19:19
16:02
35:21
9:56
45:17
1:48
47:05
1:12
48:17
10:38
58:55
3:49
62:44
18Johan Ek-Larsson
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
65:364:37
4:37
2:02
64:21
1:04
5:41
0:39
65:00
2:59
8:40
0:36
65:36
2:29
11:09
5:38
16:47
2:16
19:03
16:05
35:08
9:22
44:30
1:41
46:11
1:08
47:19
10:47
58:06
4:13
62:19
19Mikael Eliasson
Göteborg-Majorna OK
65:435:13
5:13
1:31
64:15
1:07
6:20
0:50
65:05
3:03
9:23
0:38
65:43
2:28
11:51
4:35
16:26
2:06
18:32
16:34
35:06
9:57
45:03
1:55
46:58
1:08
48:06
10:31
58:37
4:07
62:44
20Henrik Jonsson
OK Rodhen
66:554:01
4:01
2:00
65:22
0:57
4:58
0:57
66:19
2:51
7:49
0:36
66:55
3:34
11:23
4:29
15:52
2:31
18:23
15:31
33:54
10:20
44:14
1:47
46:01
1:19
47:20
11:33
58:53
4:29
63:22
21Oscar Björck
Järla Orientering
67:254:23
4:23
1:26
66:14
1:08
5:31
0:38
66:52
3:13
8:44
0:33
67:25
3:01
11:45
5:11
16:56
2:14
19:10
17:04
36:14
9:55
46:09
1:51
48:00
1:10
49:10
11:31
60:41
4:07
64:48
22Albin Sjöhed
Gävle OK
69:224:26
4:26
1:41
67:57
1:20
5:46
0:46
68:43
3:04
8:50
0:39
69:22
3:02
11:52
7:26
19:18
2:04
21:22
15:53
37:15
10:44
47:59
1:40
49:39
1:22
51:01
10:56
61:57
4:19
66:16
23Emil Kalered
OK Denseln
69:505:10
5:10
2:24
68:31
1:13
6:23
0:41
69:12
3:19
9:42
0:38
69:50
2:36
12:18
5:01
17:19
2:12
19:31
16:55
36:26
10:35
47:01
1:39
48:40
1:13
49:53
11:32
61:25
4:42
66:07
24Erik Folkesson Blom
IFK Mora OK
69:544:37
4:37
1:34
68:31
1:07
5:44
0:42
69:13
3:16
9:00
0:41
69:54
2:27
11:27
4:56
16:23
2:12
18:35
17:47
36:22
10:11
46:33
1:52
48:25
1:19
49:44
12:33
62:17
4:40
66:57
25Martin Larsson
Hestra IF
70:374:40
4:40
1:48
69:14
1:17
5:57
0:44
69:58
3:23
9:20
0:39
70:37
3:10
12:30
5:28
17:58
2:39
20:37
17:05
37:42
10:11
47:53
2:29
50:22
1:13
51:35
11:09
62:44
4:42
67:26
26Simon Lundin
Finspångs SOK
73:536:33
6:33
1:55
72:37
1:12
7:45
0:39
73:16
3:04
10:49
0:37
73:53
2:47
13:36
5:58
19:34
2:36
22:10
19:06
41:16
10:41
51:57
1:57
53:54
1:10
55:04
11:16
66:20
4:22
70:42
27Jonas Engström
OK Hällen
74:127:01
7:01
1:30
72:55
1:33
8:34
0:40
73:35
3:16
11:50
0:37
74:12
2:31
14:21
6:03
20:24
1:59
22:23
16:50
39:13
11:27
50:40
1:41
52:21
1:15
53:36
12:26
66:02
5:23
71:25
28Gunnar Holmgren
Bergnäsets AIK
74:145:05
5:05
1:36
72:29
1:09
6:14
1:04
73:33
3:23
9:37
0:41
74:14
2:54
12:31
6:49
19:20
2:16
21:36
19:31
41:07
12:13
53:20
1:45
55:05
1:13
56:18
10:19
66:37
4:16
70:53
29Victor Bergstrand
Motala AIF OL
74:525:13
5:13
2:12
73:26
1:14
6:27
0:48
74:14
3:09
9:36
0:38
74:52
4:25
14:01
5:09
19:10
2:56
22:06
19:05
41:11
11:14
52:25
1:53
54:18
1:15
55:33
11:25
66:58
4:16
71:14
30Magnus Johansson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
77:185:30
5:30
2:10
75:54
2:07
7:37
0:47
76:41
4:05
11:42
0:37
77:18
3:05
14:47
5:52
20:39
2:18
22:57
20:24
43:21
10:51
54:12
1:56
56:08
1:12
57:20
11:49
69:09
4:35
73:44
31Magnus Homann
OK Orinto
80:365:57
5:57
2:39
79:10
1:10
7:07
0:47
79:57
4:01
11:08
0:39
80:36
3:22
14:30
6:45
21:15
2:57
24:12
19:09
43:21
11:33
54:54
2:04
56:58
1:26
58:24
13:04
71:28
5:03
76:31
32Erik Lindgren
KFUM Örebro OK
81:365:30
5:30
1:45
80:16
1:50
7:20
0:42
80:58
3:33
10:53
0:38
81:36
5:44
16:37
5:13
21:50
2:27
24:17
17:34
41:51
12:25
54:16
2:02
56:18
1:20
57:38
15:05
72:43
5:48
78:31
33Magnus Björk
OK Rodhen
85:454:50
4:50
2:03
84:19
1:33
6:23
0:45
85:04
4:19
10:42
0:41
85:45
4:33
15:15
5:50
21:05
3:04
24:09
21:48
45:57
12:55
58:52
2:01
60:53
1:21
62:14
14:46
77:00
5:16
82:16




H21 kval C10580 m33 anmälda
1Martin Regborn
Hagaby GoIF Örebro
57:024:02
4:02
1:20
55:46
1:51
5:53
0:39
56:25
2:35
8:28
0:37
57:02
2:26
10:54
3:10
14:04
1:42
15:46
13:49
29:35
8:39
38:14
1:56
40:10
0:55
41:05
9:37
50:42
3:44
54:26
2Fredrik Bakkman
IFK Lidingö SOK
57:424:10
4:10
1:09
56:25
1:25
5:35
0:39
57:04
2:39
8:14
0:38
57:42
1:57
10:11
3:30
13:41
1:40
15:21
14:34
29:55
9:06
39:01
1:52
40:53
0:59
41:52
9:47
51:39
3:37
55:16
3Rassmus Andersson
OK Linné
58:414:18
4:18
1:08
57:19
1:36
5:54
0:45
58:04
2:40
8:34
0:37
58:41
2:05
10:39
3:47
14:26
1:40
16:06
15:57
32:03
8:25
40:28
2:00
42:28
0:55
43:23
9:12
52:35
3:36
56:11
4Joakim Svensk
Stora Tuna OK
59:113:52
3:52
1:13
57:56
1:56
5:48
0:38
58:34
2:45
8:33
0:37
59:11
1:59
10:32
3:41
14:13
2:52
17:05
14:38
31:43
9:05
40:48
1:58
42:46
0:52
43:38
9:38
53:16
3:27
56:43
5Max Peter Bejmer
IFK Göteborg
61:084:30
4:30
1:22
59:52
1:58
6:28
0:39
60:31
2:42
9:10
0:37
61:08
2:17
11:27
3:25
14:52
1:41
16:33
15:49
32:22
9:09
41:31
2:00
43:31
0:57
44:28
10:19
54:47
3:43
58:30
6Johan Högstrand
IFK Göteborg
61:204:42
4:42
1:39
60:01
1:17
5:59
0:40
60:41
2:48
8:47
0:39
61:20
2:21
11:08
3:28
14:36
1:55
16:31
15:17
31:48
9:08
40:56
1:50
42:46
0:57
43:43
10:08
53:51
4:31
58:22
7Rudolfs Zernis
Ärla IF
62:333:58
3:58
1:22
61:21
1:46
5:44
0:38
61:59
2:47
8:31
0:34
62:33
2:19
10:50
3:19
14:09
1:55
16:04
15:34
31:38
9:34
41:12
1:57
43:09
1:30
44:39
10:43
55:22
4:37
59:59
8Artem Panchenko
IFK Mora OK
63:204:14
4:14
1:10
61:55
1:43
5:57
0:47
62:42
2:57
8:54
0:38
63:20
2:26
11:20
3:32
14:52
1:57
16:49
15:40
32:29
9:34
42:03
1:49
43:52
1:57
45:49
10:32
56:21
4:24
60:45
9David Bejbom
Järla Orientering
64:414:20
4:20
1:26
63:24
1:46
6:06
0:42
64:06
3:01
9:07
0:35
64:41
2:19
11:26
4:03
15:29
1:57
17:26
15:37
33:03
10:03
43:06
1:48
44:54
0:55
45:49
11:14
57:03
4:55
61:58
10Niklas Olofsson
OK Pan-Kristianstad
65:054:29
4:29
1:33
63:44
1:57
6:26
0:42
64:26
2:59
9:25
0:39
65:05
2:16
11:41
3:36
15:17
1:55
17:12
17:30
34:42
9:15
43:57
2:10
46:07
1:01
47:08
10:34
57:42
4:29
62:11
11Denys Shcherbakov
Ronneby OK
65:094:38
4:38
1:21
63:55
1:49
6:27
0:39
64:34
2:55
9:22
0:35
65:09
2:12
11:34
3:42
15:16
1:54
17:10
16:05
33:15
9:37
42:52
1:56
44:48
0:54
45:42
12:44
58:26
4:08
62:34
12Johan Lindberg
IFK Mora OK
66:024:12
4:12
1:50
64:34
1:58
6:10
0:51
65:25
2:50
9:00
0:37
66:02
3:03
12:03
3:46
15:49
1:37
17:26
16:40
34:06
10:12
44:18
2:35
46:53
0:58
47:51
10:52
58:43
4:01
62:44
13Espen Hultgreen Weltzien
Järla Orientering
66:224:15
4:15
1:32
65:00
1:58
6:13
0:42
65:42
2:56
9:09
0:40
66:22
3:47
12:56
4:15
17:11
1:52
19:03
15:38
34:41
10:11
44:52
2:03
46:55
1:06
48:01
10:54
58:55
4:33
63:28
14Erik Pettersson
OK Denseln
66:275:14
5:14
1:44
65:05
1:50
7:04
0:46
65:51
2:45
9:49
0:36
66:27
3:41
13:30
4:12
17:42
1:54
19:36
16:36
36:12
9:33
45:45
1:58
47:43
0:56
48:39
10:25
59:04
4:17
63:21
15Martin Hederskog
IFK Umeå
66:404:37
4:37
1:42
65:18
1:53
6:30
0:44
66:02
3:03
9:33
0:38
66:40
2:29
12:02
3:54
15:56
2:22
18:18
16:44
35:02
10:00
45:02
1:52
46:54
1:22
48:16
10:33
58:49
4:47
63:36
16Rickard Börjesson
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
67:116:52
6:52
1:31
65:54
1:40
8:32
0:40
66:34
3:12
11:44
0:37
67:11
2:41
14:25
3:54
18:19
1:51
20:10
16:09
36:19
9:30
45:49
1:55
47:44
0:57
48:41
11:19
60:00
4:23
64:23
17Rasmus Svantesson
OK Pan-Kristianstad
67:414:20
4:20
1:25
66:11
1:36
5:56
0:55
67:06
2:57
8:53
0:35
67:41
2:23
11:16
4:19
15:35
2:06
17:41
17:00
34:41
10:46
45:27
2:12
47:39
1:06
48:45
11:05
59:50
4:56
64:46
18Markus Hederskog
IK Hakarpspojkarna
68:024:46
4:46
1:38
66:47
2:04
6:50
0:40
67:27
3:06
9:56
0:35
68:02
2:35
12:31
3:58
16:29
2:05
18:34
16:08
34:42
10:59
45:41
2:00
47:41
0:58
48:39
11:31
60:10
4:59
65:09
19Olof Sandgren
OK Orion
68:514:54
4:54
1:25
67:35
1:56
6:50
0:40
68:15
3:32
10:22
0:36
68:51
2:35
12:57
4:18
17:15
2:04
19:19
17:17
36:36
10:10
46:46
2:14
49:00
1:35
50:35
11:29
62:04
4:06
66:10
20Björn Cederberg
OK Pan-Kristianstad
69:235:44
5:44
1:19
68:02
1:48
7:32
0:46
68:48
3:05
10:37
0:35
69:23
2:50
13:27
4:17
17:44
1:45
19:29
17:10
36:39
10:44
47:23
2:03
49:26
1:05
50:31
12:00
62:31
4:12
66:43
21Pontus Karlsson
Markbygdens OK
69:435:00
5:00
1:27
68:23
1:53
6:53
0:41
69:04
3:08
10:01
0:39
69:43
2:36
12:37
4:40
17:17
2:00
19:17
17:52
37:09
10:59
48:08
2:25
50:33
1:09
51:42
10:58
62:40
4:16
66:56
22Patrik Lind
Ärla IF
70:004:49
4:49
1:47
68:40
1:41
6:30
0:44
69:24
3:00
9:30
0:36
70:00
3:37
13:07
4:52
17:59
1:48
19:47
16:48
36:35
10:47
47:22
2:09
49:31
1:04
50:35
11:45
62:20
4:33
66:53
23Andreas Bergander
Eksjö SOK
70:235:05
5:05
1:33
68:57
2:01
7:06
0:48
69:45
3:08
10:14
0:38
70:23
2:43
12:57
4:33
17:30
2:22
19:52
18:04
37:56
9:58
47:54
2:01
49:55
0:53
50:48
10:46
61:34
5:50
67:24
24Per-Åke Bligård
Göteborg-Majorna OK
73:264:42
4:42
1:49
71:55
1:55
6:37
0:51
72:46
3:09
9:46
0:40
73:26
2:23
12:09
4:01
16:10
1:58
18:08
18:23
36:31
10:56
47:27
2:34
50:01
2:38
52:39
12:26
65:05
5:01
70:06
25Oscar Vångell
Ärla IF
74:565:22
5:22
1:23
73:40
1:34
6:56
0:39
74:19
3:07
10:03
0:37
74:56
2:45
12:48
4:36
17:24
1:57
19:21
17:36
36:57
16:40
53:37
2:11
55:48
1:05
56:53
11:10
68:03
4:14
72:17
26Anton Nilsson
OK Tranan
75:385:36
5:36
1:29
74:17
2:00
7:36
0:42
74:59
3:12
10:48
0:39
75:38
3:46
14:34
3:58
18:32
1:49
20:21
19:01
39:22
11:11
50:33
4:21
54:54
2:51
57:45
10:51
68:36
4:12
72:48
27Kevin Ståhl
OK Hammaren
78:015:15
5:15
1:50
76:33
2:14
7:29
0:46
77:19
3:06
10:35
0:42
78:01
3:00
13:35
4:28
18:03
2:11
20:14
17:58
38:12
11:49
50:01
2:09
52:10
1:11
53:21
14:07
67:28
7:15
74:43
28Charlie Stolt
Rehns BK
81:045:26
5:26
1:35
79:48
3:03
8:29
0:40
80:28
3:25
11:54
0:36
81:04
2:42
14:36
7:02
21:38
1:53
23:31
18:54
42:25
12:58
55:23
2:40
58:03
1:10
59:13
13:32
72:45
5:28
78:13
29Apostol Atanasov
Stora Tuna OK
85:457:32
7:32
1:37
84:14
1:54
9:26
0:49
85:03
3:50
13:16
0:42
85:45
2:58
16:14
4:56
21:10
2:50
24:00
19:45
43:45
14:30
58:15
2:39
60:54
1:26
62:20
14:25
76:45
5:52
82:37
Henrik Tosteberg
Linköpings OK
Ej godk.5:08
5:08
1:46
70:07
2:14
7:22
0:52
70:59
3:20
10:42
0:43
71:42
2:56
13:38
4:10
17:48
2:32
20:20
 
40:29

37:51

36:15
26:24
62:39
5:42
68:21
Josh Beech
OK Södertörn
Ej godk.6:28
6:28
1:45
44:37
2:34
9:02
0:56
45:33
3:58
13:00
0:43
46:16
3:00
16:00
5:19
21:19
2:32
23:51
    
37:31
5:21
42:52
Emil Granqvist
OK Ravinen
Ej godk.11:45
11:45
4:57
16:42
8:31
25:13
6:10
31:23
        




D20 kval A5890 m17 anmälda
1Line Cederberg
OK Pan-Kristianstad
47:375:59
5:59
0:47
47:37
1:49
7:48
4:16
12:04
3:56
16:00
5:31
21:31
0:51
22:22
10:58
33:20
3:28
36:48
2:13
39:01
5:05
44:06
1:53
45:59
0:51
46:50
2Pim Hedberg
OK Pan-Kristianstad
49:596:04
6:04
0:48
49:59
1:59
8:03
3:53
11:56
4:01
15:57
4:55
20:52
0:50
21:42
12:12
33:54
3:26
37:20
2:48
40:08
6:17
46:25
1:55
48:20
0:51
49:11
3Isabel Salén
IFK Mora OK
50:596:43
6:43
0:46
50:59
3:29
10:12
3:55
14:07
3:43
17:50
5:04
22:54
0:50
23:44
13:04
36:48
3:24
40:12
2:17
42:29
5:11
47:40
1:45
49:25
0:48
50:13
4Elin Pettersson
IFK Göteborg
52:226:34
6:34
0:44
52:22
1:56
8:30
4:44
13:14
3:54
17:08
5:33
22:41
0:55
23:36
13:41
37:17
3:15
40:32
3:07
43:39
5:22
49:01
1:46
50:47
0:51
51:38
5Fanny Asketun
OK Roxen
52:576:27
6:27
0:45
52:57
2:05
8:32
4:15
12:47
4:44
17:31
6:02
23:33
0:55
24:28
13:11
37:39
3:33
41:12
2:49
44:01
5:21
49:22
1:59
51:21
0:51
52:12
6Louise Lundgren
Växjö OK
55:196:06
6:06
0:50
55:19
1:52
7:58
4:02
12:00
4:34
16:34
5:30
22:04
0:54
22:58
16:21
39:19
3:25
42:44
2:46
45:30
5:39
51:09
2:26
53:35
0:54
54:29
7Moa Gustafsson
Uddevalla OK
56:026:50
6:50
0:44
56:02
1:59
8:49
4:59
13:48
5:26
19:14
6:04
25:18
1:03
26:21
13:24
39:45
3:41
43:26
2:45
46:11
6:12
52:23
1:57
54:20
0:58
55:18
8Sara Kindlund
OK Tranan
57:536:59
6:59
0:46
57:53
2:01
9:00
4:54
13:54
7:32
21:26
6:58
28:24
1:00
29:24
12:30
41:54
3:54
45:48
2:36
48:24
5:54
54:18
1:46
56:04
1:03
57:07
9Anna Dahlgren-Rosén
Järla Orientering
58:036:38
6:38
0:55
58:03
2:12
8:50
5:05
13:55
4:56
18:51
6:08
24:59
1:24
26:23
16:08
42:31
3:39
46:10
2:14
48:24
5:34
53:58
2:12
56:10
0:58
57:08
10Nelly Carlsson
OK Pan-Kristianstad
59:086:32
6:32
0:42
59:08
2:53
9:25
4:14
13:39
7:21
21:00
7:00
28:00
1:01
29:01
16:26
45:27
3:12
48:39
2:03
50:42
5:12
55:54
1:32
57:26
1:00
58:26
11Amanda Berggren
Tullinge SK
60:187:06
7:06
0:55
60:18
2:04
9:10
4:31
13:41
4:38
18:19
6:58
25:17
1:08
26:25
16:33
42:58
3:55
46:53
3:05
49:58
6:27
56:25
1:59
58:24
0:59
59:23
12Sara Josarp
FK Friskus-Varberg
62:517:02
7:02
0:47
62:51
2:23
9:25
4:50
14:15
4:40
18:55
8:12
27:07
0:55
28:02
16:42
44:44
3:52
48:36
2:39
51:15
7:16
58:31
2:29
61:00
1:04
62:04
13Ronja Björklund
OK Kåre
63:007:06
7:06
0:55
63:00
2:09
9:15
5:04
14:19
4:52
19:11
6:49
26:00
1:01
27:01
16:33
43:34
4:37
48:11
3:17
51:28
7:02
58:30
2:34
61:04
1:01
62:05
14Emma Bengtsson
Årsunda IF
66:038:40
8:40
0:48
66:03
2:14
10:54
4:52
15:46
5:20
21:06
8:43
29:49
1:27
31:16
17:16
48:32
3:51
52:23
2:42
55:05
7:13
62:18
2:03
64:21
0:54
65:15
15Ebba Pegestam
OK Ravinen
66:227:51
7:51
0:47
66:22
2:38
10:29
5:06
15:35
5:23
20:58
7:00
27:58
1:16
29:14
17:49
47:03
4:34
51:37
3:06
54:43
7:22
62:05
2:19
64:24
1:11
65:35
16Johanna Henriksson
OK Tisaren
75:099:01
9:01
0:52
75:09
2:24
11:25
5:23
16:48
11:27
28:15
7:02
35:17
1:52
37:09
18:37
55:46
4:52
60:38
3:31
64:09
6:44
70:53
2:30
73:23
0:54
74:17
Klara Yngvesson
Umeå OK
Ej godk.6:25
6:25
0:44
57:43
2:00
8:25
4:20
12:45
4:03
16:48
6:14
23:02
1:01
24:03
16:17
40:20
3:48
44:08
3:34
47:42
 
56:06
0:53
56:59




D20 kval B5920 m20 anmälda
1Andrea Svensson
OK Tisaren
44:165:41
5:41
0:40
44:16
2:05
7:46
4:15
12:01
2:38
14:39
4:01
18:40
1:15
19:55
11:09
31:04
2:54
33:58
2:24
36:22
4:26
40:48
2:01
42:49
0:47
43:36
2Johanna Öberg
OK Linné
46:298:36
8:36
0:42
46:29
1:46
10:22
3:51
14:13
2:42
16:55
4:58
21:53
1:08
23:01
10:53
33:54
2:50
36:44
2:22
39:06
4:01
43:07
1:46
44:53
0:54
45:47
3Tilda Johansson
OK Orion
46:305:32
5:32
0:47
46:30
1:59
7:31
4:12
11:43
3:11
14:54
4:36
19:30
1:09
20:39
12:17
32:56
3:00
35:56
2:22
38:18
4:29
42:47
2:11
44:58
0:45
45:43
4Linnéa Golsäter
Eksjö SOK
46:455:37
5:37
0:43
46:45
2:33
8:10
4:49
12:59
2:58
15:57
4:31
20:28
0:54
21:22
11:00
32:22
3:09
35:31
2:48
38:19
4:40
42:59
2:13
45:12
0:50
46:02
5Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
51:027:29
7:29
0:52
51:02
2:00
9:29
4:47
14:16
2:41
16:57
4:36
21:33
1:12
22:45
12:57
35:42
3:25
39:07
2:54
42:01
4:59
47:00
2:14
49:14
0:56
50:10
6Moa Pettersson
Karlskrona SOK
52:366:17
6:17
0:42
52:36
2:41
8:58
4:11
13:09
3:03
16:12
6:41
22:53
1:42
24:35
12:43
37:18
3:39
40:57
2:34
43:31
4:42
48:13
2:38
50:51
1:03
51:54
7Josefine Kristiansson
Trollhättans SOK
52:406:50
6:50
0:49
52:40
2:18
9:08
5:51
14:59
2:44
17:43
4:51
22:34
1:03
23:37
12:46
36:23
3:20
39:43
3:19
43:02
5:19
48:21
2:27
50:48
1:03
51:51
8Anna Kindlundh
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
53:537:29
7:29
0:49
53:53
3:01
10:30
5:19
15:49
3:19
19:08
4:47
23:55
1:05
25:00
13:06
38:06
3:19
41:25
2:52
44:17
5:15
49:32
2:17
51:49
1:15
53:04
9Gabriella Gustafsson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
54:367:02
7:02
0:45
54:36
2:22
9:24
4:36
14:00
3:06
17:06
6:36
23:42
1:02
24:44
13:59
38:43
3:23
42:06
2:53
44:59
5:13
50:12
2:42
52:54
0:57
53:51
10Josefin Erlandsson
OK Milan
57:147:03
7:03
0:45
57:14
2:35
9:38
4:51
14:29
3:13
17:42
4:57
22:39
1:12
23:51
16:49
40:40
3:32
44:12
3:54
48:06
5:15
53:21
2:13
55:34
0:55
56:29
11Emma Helmersson
Västerås SOK
58:158:52
8:52
0:43
58:15
2:38
11:30
5:17
16:47
4:03
20:50
5:06
25:56
1:16
27:12
13:51
41:03
4:01
45:04
4:11
49:15
5:12
54:27
2:13
56:40
0:52
57:32
12Matilda Eriksson
Västerbergslagens OL
61:0210:34
10:34
0:43
61:02
2:07
12:41
4:32
17:13
3:08
20:21
4:53
25:14
1:11
26:25
17:48
44:13
3:46
47:59
3:43
51:42
5:07
56:49
2:41
59:30
0:49
60:19
13Agnes Westerberg
Trollhättans SOK
61:317:10
7:10
0:51
61:31
2:25
9:35
4:53
14:28
3:43
18:11
6:45
24:56
1:19
26:15
16:33
42:48
4:26
47:14
3:08
50:22
6:05
56:27
3:12
59:39
1:01
60:40
14Erica Eriksson
Hjärnarps OL
62:286:40
6:40
0:48
62:28
2:46
9:26
6:26
15:52
3:49
19:41
5:43
25:24
1:33
26:57
16:09
43:06
3:51
46:57
4:11
51:08
6:41
57:49
2:40
60:29
1:11
61:40
15Emma Kindbom
IF Hagen
63:038:35
8:35
0:45
63:03
2:56
11:31
5:42
17:13
3:29
20:42
5:48
26:30
1:42
28:12
17:05
45:17
4:07
49:24
3:24
52:48
5:45
58:33
2:51
61:24
0:54
62:18
Kajsa Mattsson
OK Kåre
63:037:52
7:52
0:45
63:03
2:05
9:57
6:05
16:02
5:58
22:00
5:20
27:20
1:21
28:41
17:17
45:58
4:04
50:02
3:12
53:14
5:24
58:38
2:35
61:13
1:05
62:18
17Hanna Korhonen
OK Ravinen
63:228:53
8:53
0:49
63:22
2:38
11:31
5:26
16:57
3:04
20:01
7:28
27:29
0:57
28:26
18:23
46:49
3:42
50:31
3:01
53:32
5:28
59:00
2:36
61:36
0:57
62:33
18Hedwig Haas
Sundsvalls OK
63:2613:38
13:38
0:57
63:26
3:13
16:51
4:52
21:43
5:47
27:30
5:21
32:51
1:17
34:08
13:36
47:44
3:31
51:15
3:01
54:16
4:53
59:09
2:23
61:32
0:57
62:29
19Frida Junegard
Tullinge SK
63:577:57
7:57
0:52
63:57
2:39
10:36
5:02
15:38
3:54
19:32
8:45
28:17
2:10
30:27
16:22
46:49
4:08
50:57
3:05
54:02
5:27
59:29
2:37
62:06
0:59
63:05
20Maria Gustafsson
Hagaby GoIF Örebro
66:209:31
9:31
0:52
66:20
3:07
12:38
5:10
17:48
4:20
22:08
6:52
29:00
1:45
30:45
17:02
47:47
4:36
52:23
3:02
55:25
6:09
61:34
2:55
64:29
0:59
65:28




H18 A-final42 anmälda




H18 B-final42 anmälda




H18 C-final29 anmälda




D21 A-final41 anmälda




D21 B-final23 anmälda




H20 kval A8190 m29 anmälda
1Filip Grahn
Hestra IF
49:474:15
4:15
1:33
48:26
1:14
5:29
0:42
49:08
2:54
8:23
0:39
49:47
3:29
11:52
1:03
12:55
9:57
22:52
4:34
27:26
5:18
32:44
1:18
34:02
6:21
40:23
2:24
42:47
4:06
46:53
2Simon Hector
Snättringe SK
49:594:13
4:13
1:35
48:44
1:20
5:33
0:39
49:23
2:55
8:28
0:36
49:59
3:56
12:24
1:06
13:30
10:23
23:53
4:35
28:28
5:22
33:50
1:20
35:10
6:29
41:39
2:00
43:39
3:30
47:09
3Filip Jacobsson
OK Tisaren
51:454:33
4:33
1:43
50:22
1:22
5:55
0:44
51:06
2:58
8:53
0:39
51:45
3:54
12:47
1:01
13:48
9:27
23:15
4:53
28:08
6:34
34:42
1:31
36:13
6:13
42:26
2:27
44:53
3:46
48:39
4Joakim Andén
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
52:084:14
4:14
1:57
50:51
1:28
5:42
0:38
51:29
2:51
8:33
0:39
52:08
3:34
12:07
1:05
13:12
10:30
23:42
5:38
29:20
5:59
35:19
1:53
37:12
6:33
43:45
1:44
45:29
3:25
48:54
5André Andersson
OK Kåre
52:384:29
4:29
1:46
51:16
1:19
5:48
0:43
51:59
3:40
9:28
0:39
52:38
4:05
13:33
1:04
14:37
10:16
24:53
5:01
29:54
6:15
36:09
1:23
37:32
6:15
43:47
1:55
45:42
3:48
49:30
6Ola Andersson
OK Orion
54:014:46
4:46
1:44
52:45
1:20
6:06
0:41
53:26
3:00
9:06
0:35
54:01
4:57
14:03
1:14
15:17
11:19
26:36
5:15
31:51
5:40
37:31
1:49
39:20
6:21
45:41
1:51
47:32
3:29
51:01
7Gustaf Sundbüe
OK Hällen
54:324:32
4:32
1:40
53:00
1:52
6:24
0:52
53:52
3:07
9:31
0:40
54:32
4:00
13:31
1:09
14:40
11:33
26:13
5:00
31:13
5:49
37:02
1:34
38:36
6:34
45:10
2:14
47:24
3:56
51:20
8Mattis Hallberg
IK Uven
54:335:48
5:48
1:41
53:10
2:10
7:58
0:42
53:52
3:23
11:21
0:41
54:33
3:54
15:15
1:18
16:33
10:32
27:05
5:02
32:07
5:57
38:04
1:29
39:33
6:16
45:49
1:55
47:44
3:45
51:29
9Samuel Hedlund
Långhundra IF
55:074:53
4:53
1:39
53:17
1:30
6:23
1:10
54:27
3:00
9:23
0:40
55:07
3:56
13:19
1:42
15:01
12:05
27:06
4:36
31:42
5:48
37:30
1:36
39:06
6:27
45:33
2:24
47:57
3:41
51:38
10Oskar Leinonen
OK Kolmården
55:435:36
5:36
2:22
54:08
1:35
7:11
0:56
55:04
3:05
10:16
0:39
55:43
3:46
14:02
1:27
15:29
9:44
25:13
4:59
30:12
6:54
37:06
1:27
38:33
6:29
45:02
2:31
47:33
4:13
51:46
11Markus Larsson
Hestra IF
55:584:39
4:39
1:37
54:36
1:17
5:56
0:45
55:21
3:29
9:25
0:37
55:58
3:55
13:20
2:43
16:03
11:26
27:29
5:22
32:51
5:50
38:41
1:21
40:02
6:38
46:40
2:29
49:09
3:50
52:59
12Olle Andersson
Tullinge SK
56:355:00
5:00
1:43
55:06
1:34
6:34
0:49
55:55
3:14
9:48
0:40
56:35
4:00
13:48
1:20
15:08
11:36
26:44
6:15
32:59
6:12
39:11
1:28
40:39
6:49
47:28
1:49
49:17
4:06
53:23
13Anton Forsberg
Långhundra IF
57:094:26
4:26
2:01
55:53
1:24
5:50
0:41
56:34
3:09
8:59
0:35
57:09
4:08
13:07
1:12
14:19
12:12
26:31
5:50
32:21
6:28
38:49
1:34
40:23
7:17
47:40
2:04
49:44
4:08
53:52
14Johan Wennermark
OK Orion
57:234:45
4:45
2:39
55:51
1:22
6:07
0:47
56:38
2:58
9:05
0:45
57:23
3:55
13:00
1:07
14:07
11:07
25:14
5:25
30:39
7:23
38:02
1:23
39:25
7:46
47:11
2:03
49:14
3:58
53:12
15Tom Campbell
Lustens OK
58:235:11
5:11
2:06
56:52
1:12
6:23
0:50
57:42
3:04
9:27
0:41
58:23
4:03
13:30
1:42
15:12
12:02
27:14
6:08
33:22
6:15
39:37
1:40
41:17
7:04
48:21
2:04
50:25
4:21
54:46
16Jesper Sjöblom
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
58:354:42
4:42
1:53
57:20
1:35
6:17
0:41
58:01
3:00
9:17
0:34
58:35
3:56
13:13
1:13
14:26
11:24
25:50
5:07
30:57
9:56
40:53
1:35
42:28
6:37
49:05
2:27
51:32
3:55
55:27
17Oskar Lind
Eksjö SOK
58:506:27
6:27
2:00
57:18
1:27
7:54
0:51
58:09
3:38
11:32
0:41
58:50
3:38
15:10
2:01
17:11
11:35
28:46
5:40
34:26
6:18
40:44
1:41
42:25
6:54
49:19
2:03
51:22
3:56
55:18
18John Gunnarsson
Surahammars SOK
60:545:10
5:10
1:50
59:27
1:56
7:06
0:47
60:14
3:12
10:18
0:40
60:54
3:56
14:14
1:27
15:41
13:39
29:20
6:41
36:01
6:06
42:07
1:29
43:36
6:39
50:15
3:05
53:20
4:17
57:37
19Alexander Wiklund
Finspångs SOK
61:035:33
5:33
2:41
59:36
1:25
6:58
0:48
60:24
3:15
10:13
0:39
61:03
4:30
14:43
1:20
16:03
12:03
28:06
6:02
34:08
6:39
40:47
2:47
43:34
7:02
50:36
2:15
52:51
4:04
56:55
20Daniel Carlson Bjernald
OK Linné
61:046:18
6:18
1:49
59:33
1:20
7:38
0:53
60:26
3:15
10:53
0:38
61:04
4:27
15:20
1:44
17:04
12:58
30:02
5:26
35:28
6:21
41:49
1:35
43:24
8:51
52:15
1:49
54:04
3:40
57:44
21Linus Landergren
Hestra IF
62:354:50
4:50
1:47
61:16
1:27
6:17
0:42
61:58
3:08
9:25
0:37
62:35
4:14
13:39
1:19
14:58
11:41
26:39
5:40
32:19
6:20
38:39
2:29
41:08
12:42
53:50
2:28
56:18
3:11
59:29
22Viktor Janrik
OK Linné
62:375:56
5:56
1:46
60:40
1:33
7:29
1:17
61:57
3:23
10:52
0:40
62:37
4:25
15:17
1:08
16:25
10:53
27:18
5:41
32:59
7:02
40:01
1:54
41:55
9:10
51:05
3:28
54:33
4:21
58:54
23Albin Bergkvist
OK Kåre
62:526:00
6:00
2:17
61:22
1:21
7:21
0:51
62:13
3:17
10:38
0:39
62:52
4:24
15:02
2:04
17:06
13:04
30:10
5:41
35:51
6:16
42:07
2:27
44:34
7:20
51:54
2:55
54:49
4:16
59:05
24Johannes Ridefelt
OK Linné
64:245:26
5:26
1:53
63:00
1:42
7:08
0:46
63:46
3:32
10:40
0:38
64:24
4:38
15:18
1:34
16:52
13:52
30:44
5:21
36:05
7:24
43:29
2:07
45:36
7:26
53:02
3:42
56:44
4:23
61:07
25Sixten Hillerhag
IFK Lidingö SOK
65:465:20
5:20
1:42
64:28
1:48
7:08
0:42
65:10
3:22
10:30
0:36
65:46
4:06
14:36
1:24
16:00
13:14
29:14
5:48
35:02
7:35
42:37
4:06
46:43
8:19
55:02
3:15
58:17
4:29
62:46
26Nils Henriksson
Bergnäsets AIK
66:205:29
5:29
2:04
64:37
1:57
7:26
1:02
65:39
3:56
11:22
0:41
66:20
5:27
16:49
1:30
18:19
12:38
30:57
6:31
37:28
7:02
44:30
2:04
46:34
8:58
55:32
2:27
57:59
4:34
62:33
27Erik Fors
Hestra IF
70:425:56
5:56
2:11
69:01
1:54
7:50
0:57
69:58
4:13
12:03
0:44
70:42
4:46
16:49
1:40
18:29
14:22
32:51
7:02
39:53
8:28
48:21
2:16
50:37
8:27
59:04
2:46
61:50
5:00
66:50
28Oskar Öqvist
Bergnäsets AIK
71:245:29
5:29
2:44
69:54
3:39
9:08
0:50
70:44
3:57
13:05
0:40
71:24
5:21
18:26
1:29
19:55
13:42
33:37
5:51
39:28
8:03
47:31
3:06
50:37
9:07
59:44
3:04
62:48
4:22
67:10
29Joakim Skärlén
Haninge SOK
74:255:33
5:33
2:08
72:59
1:55
7:28
0:46
73:45
4:03
11:31
0:40
74:25
5:05
16:36
2:18
18:54
14:40
33:34
7:32
41:06
9:33
50:39
2:37
53:16
9:53
63:09
2:56
66:05
4:46
70:51




H20 kval B8230 m28 anmälda
1Edvin Smedberg
OK Skogsfalken
52:114:12
4:12
1:26
50:42
0:56
5:08
0:50
51:32
2:38
7:46
0:39
52:11
4:26
12:12
0:50
13:02
9:56
22:58
5:04
28:02
6:20
34:22
1:41
36:03
6:54
42:57
1:45
44:42
4:34
49:16
2Filip Ossiansson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
54:075:50
5:50
1:25
52:38
1:04
6:54
0:52
53:30
2:39
9:33
0:37
54:07
4:40
14:13
0:47
15:00
9:50
24:50
5:26
30:16
5:59
36:15
1:43
37:58
7:09
45:07
1:40
46:47
4:26
51:13
3Jonas Gustafsson
OK Kåre
54:184:46
4:46
1:19
52:45
1:16
6:02
0:47
53:32
2:55
8:57
0:46
54:18
4:49
13:46
0:42
14:28
10:34
25:02
5:05
30:07
5:47
35:54
1:34
37:28
7:33
45:01
2:15
47:16
4:10
51:26
4Ville Johansson
OK Kolmården
54:474:13
4:13
1:22
53:24
1:10
5:23
0:44
54:08
3:00
8:23
0:39
54:47
4:30
12:53
0:40
13:33
10:02
23:35
5:51
29:26
5:52
35:18
1:53
37:11
6:45
43:56
3:37
47:33
4:29
52:02
5Albin Lillieström
OK Roxen
55:315:13
5:13
1:18
54:09
1:13
6:26
0:45
54:54
3:01
9:27
0:37
55:31
4:39
14:06
0:53
14:59
9:57
24:56
5:17
30:13
6:48
37:01
1:55
38:56
7:16
46:12
2:08
48:20
4:31
52:51
6Lucas Sundblad
Eksjö SOK
55:554:15
4:15
1:08
54:31
1:12
5:27
0:44
55:15
3:40
9:07
0:40
55:55
5:50
14:57
0:42
15:39
11:27
27:06
5:11
32:17
5:49
38:06
1:49
39:55
7:07
47:02
1:49
48:51
4:32
53:23
7Filip Wadsten
OK Landehof
56:125:05
5:05
1:24
54:45
1:26
6:31
0:49
55:34
3:00
9:31
0:38
56:12
4:41
14:12
0:43
14:55
11:58
26:53
5:36
32:29
5:57
38:26
1:45
40:11
6:48
46:59
1:45
48:44
4:37
53:21
8Oskar Sandberg
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
56:224:37
4:37
1:26
54:48
0:56
5:33
0:49
55:37
2:47
8:20
0:45
56:22
4:35
12:55
0:44
13:39
9:41
23:20
5:19
28:39
5:58
34:37
1:53
36:30
6:38
43:08
4:29
47:37
5:45
53:22
9Johan Lenning
OK Pan-Kristianstad
56:275:11
5:11
1:33
55:01
1:03
6:14
0:44
55:45
3:17
9:31
0:42
56:27
4:33
14:04
0:45
14:49
11:31
26:20
5:27
31:47
5:52
37:39
1:47
39:26
7:23
46:49
1:41
48:30
4:58
53:28
10Heino Ollin
Sävedalens AIK
56:365:42
5:42
1:32
55:11
1:44
7:26
0:50
56:01
3:05
10:31
0:35
56:36
4:34
15:05
0:44
15:49
10:38
26:27
5:47
32:14
6:12
38:26
1:53
40:19
7:02
47:21
1:50
49:11
4:28
53:39
11Samuel Plumppu
Hestra IF
56:545:04
5:04
1:18
55:34
1:16
6:20
0:44
56:18
3:15
9:35
0:36
56:54
4:50
14:25
0:45
15:10
12:30
27:40
5:10
32:50
6:07
38:57
1:53
40:50
6:52
47:42
2:07
49:49
4:27
54:16
12Karl Enges
Attunda OK
58:245:25
5:25
1:27
56:58
1:28
6:53
0:46
57:44
3:16
10:09
0:40
58:24
4:56
15:05
0:45
15:50
12:25
28:15
5:25
33:40
6:07
39:47
1:44
41:31
7:08
48:39
1:58
50:37
4:54
55:31
13Martin Djerf
IK Hakarpspojkarna
58:386:56
6:56
1:55
57:07
1:39
8:35
0:54
58:01
2:59
11:34
0:37
58:38
5:03
16:37
0:55
17:32
10:40
28:12
5:11
33:23
5:44
39:07
1:52
40:59
7:49
48:48
2:00
50:48
4:24
55:12
14Erik Zeilon
Skåneslättens OL
58:415:05
5:05
1:30
57:03
1:22
6:27
0:57
58:00
3:37
10:04
0:41
58:41
4:57
15:01
0:46
15:47
11:50
27:37
5:38
33:15
6:29
39:44
1:45
41:29
7:23
48:52
2:03
50:55
4:38
55:33
15Hugo Dahlberg
Haninge SOK
59:095:31
5:31
1:34
57:41
1:26
6:57
0:49
58:30
3:04
10:01
0:39
59:09
5:49
15:50
0:46
16:36
12:04
28:40
5:22
34:02
5:56
39:58
1:38
41:36
7:09
48:45
2:38
51:23
4:44
56:07
16Niklas Sundqvist
Tullinge SK
59:164:39
4:39
1:34
57:51
1:10
5:49
0:46
58:37
3:29
9:18
0:39
59:16
5:36
14:54
0:48
15:42
11:20
27:02
6:04
33:06
6:37
39:43
2:03
41:46
7:58
49:44
1:48
51:32
4:45
56:17
17Filip Ivarsson
OK Hammaren
60:394:23
4:23
1:42
59:24
1:22
5:45
0:41
60:05
3:08
8:53
0:34
60:39
5:24
14:17
0:43
15:00
12:24
27:24
6:25
33:49
7:25
41:14
2:08
43:22
7:41
51:03
1:45
52:48
4:54
57:42
18Anton Hansson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
60:415:44
5:44
1:25
59:15
1:32
7:16
0:48
60:03
3:25
10:41
0:38
60:41
5:00
15:41
0:50
16:31
10:42
27:13
5:45
32:58
6:24
39:22
2:18
41:40
7:49
49:29
1:53
51:22
6:28
57:50
19Simon Wikström
OK Pan-Kristianstad
60:534:44
4:44
1:45
59:26
1:00
5:44
0:45
60:11
3:35
9:19
0:42
60:53
5:06
14:25
0:41
15:06
11:45
26:51
5:53
32:44
6:00
38:44
4:03
42:47
7:32
50:19
2:33
52:52
4:49
57:41
20Arvid Nord
IK Hakarpspojkarna
61:1012:47
12:47
1:21
59:51
1:08
13:55
0:46
60:37
3:15
17:10
0:33
61:10
4:26
21:36
0:39
22:15
9:30
31:45
5:10
36:55
5:45
42:40
2:02
44:42
6:43
51:25
2:13
53:38
4:52
58:30
21Olle Nilsson
OK Linné
61:425:53
5:53
1:25
60:16
1:27
7:20
0:45
61:01
3:32
10:52
0:41
61:42
5:18
16:10
0:43
16:53
10:57
27:50
6:19
34:09
6:39
40:48
1:55
42:43
7:15
49:58
3:41
53:39
5:12
58:51
22Jonas Hammarskiöld
OK Skogsfalken
63:456:27
6:27
1:29
62:14
1:46
8:13
0:51
63:05
3:37
11:50
0:40
63:45
5:05
16:55
0:55
17:50
11:37
29:27
6:43
36:10
7:03
43:13
2:33
45:46
7:39
53:25
2:12
55:37
5:08
60:45
23Sven Engström
Linköpings OK
68:535:50
5:50
1:35
67:16
1:37
7:27
1:00
68:16
3:54
11:21
0:37
68:53
7:56
19:17
0:45
20:02
12:01
32:03
7:07
39:10
8:10
47:20
2:27
49:47
8:01
57:48
2:30
60:18
5:23
65:41
24Jakob Fransson
OK Milan
69:185:18
5:18
1:58
67:41
1:14
6:32
0:57
68:38
3:55
10:27
0:40
69:18
5:54
16:21
0:54
17:15
12:31
29:46
7:49
37:35
8:24
45:59
2:26
48:25
8:47
57:12
2:38
59:50
5:53
65:43
25Noak Sanderberg
Finspångs SOK
70:464:52
4:52
1:49
69:12
1:08
6:00
0:51
70:03
3:18
9:18
0:43
70:46
6:54
16:12
0:50
17:02
14:07
31:09
6:20
37:29
7:57
45:26
2:24
47:50
8:25
56:15
5:07
61:22
6:01
67:23
26Adam Thellsén
OK Roxen
72:568:37
8:37
1:45
71:20
1:11
9:48
0:53
72:13
3:52
13:40
0:43
72:56
6:24
20:04
0:55
20:59
15:08
36:07
7:06
43:13
8:05
51:18
2:17
53:35
8:06
61:41
2:24
64:05
5:30
69:35
Adrian Dahlström
IFK Mora OK
Ej godk.6:35
6:35
1:43
8:18
4:10
12:28

39:38
6:56
19:24
0:57
20:21
       




D18 kval A5350 m29 anmälda
1Sanna Fast
Eksjö SOK
41:335:25
5:25
1:23
6:48
3:41
10:29
5:28
15:57
1:01
16:58
11:50
28:48
3:14
32:02
6:03
38:05
1:50
39:55
0:49
40:44
0:49
41:33
 
2Lisa Jonsson-Nordin
Skåneslättens OL
42:415:36
5:36
1:22
6:58
3:51
10:49
6:44
17:33
1:25
18:58
11:46
30:44
2:41
33:25
5:50
39:15
1:42
40:57
0:52
41:49
0:52
42:41
 
3Jenny Wegebro
Umeå OK
45:326:36
6:36
1:20
7:56
4:17
12:13
5:49
18:02
1:00
19:02
14:25
33:27
3:01
36:28
5:55
42:23
1:33
43:56
0:53
44:49
0:43
45:32
 
4Fanny Sundblad
Eksjö SOK
45:495:51
5:51
1:39
7:30
5:06
12:36
6:04
18:40
1:42
20:22
12:33
32:55
2:44
35:39
6:32
42:11
1:55
44:06
1:00
45:06
0:43
45:49
 
5Lisa Berggren
OK Kolmården
46:176:20
6:20
1:40
8:00
4:03
12:03
6:12
18:15
1:13
19:28
13:35
33:03
2:48
35:51
6:44
42:35
1:53
44:28
1:00
45:28
0:49
46:17
 
6Jonna Fors
Västerås SOK
46:366:51
6:51
1:43
8:34
3:41
12:15
6:08
18:23
1:08
19:31
14:25
33:56
2:38
36:34
6:42
43:16
1:49
45:05
0:50
45:55
0:41
46:36
 
7Emma Hagrot
Täby OK
47:198:32
8:32
1:52
10:24
3:49
14:13
6:09
20:22
1:02
21:24
13:40
35:04
3:05
38:09
6:00
44:09
1:37
45:46
0:52
46:38
0:41
47:19
 
8Hanna Hänström
Täby OK
47:246:02
6:02
1:44
7:46
4:30
12:16
6:38
18:54
1:12
20:06
14:39
34:45
3:08
37:53
6:03
43:56
1:48
45:44
0:55
46:39
0:45
47:24
 
9Lova Eveborn
OK Roxen
48:236:40
6:40
1:24
8:04
5:06
13:10
6:15
19:25
1:15
20:40
14:03
34:43
2:36
37:19
7:16
44:35
2:07
46:42
0:54
47:36
0:47
48:23
 
10Vilma Karlsson
Snättringe SK
48:316:02
6:02
1:31
7:33
3:36
11:09
5:59
17:08
3:24
20:32
14:21
34:53
3:10
38:03
7:27
45:30
1:33
47:03
0:49
47:52
0:39
48:31
 
11Anna Hallmén
OK Tisaren
48:368:24
8:24
2:09
10:33
3:56
14:29
6:27
20:56
1:15
22:11
13:04
35:15
2:55
38:10
6:48
44:58
1:51
46:49
1:05
47:54
0:42
48:36
 
12Sofie Josefsson
OK Pan-Kristianstad
48:507:43
7:43
1:50
9:33
4:47
14:20
6:13
20:33
1:24
21:57
12:49
34:46
3:19
38:05
6:25
44:30
2:56
47:26
0:48
48:14
0:36
48:50
 
13Moa Hansson
Bredaryds SOK
49:116:18
6:18
1:40
7:58
5:34
13:32
6:11
19:43
1:25
21:08
13:56
35:04
2:45
37:49
7:13
45:02
2:24
47:26
0:57
48:23
0:48
49:11
 
14Amelia Skalberg
Bredaryds SOK
49:556:03
6:03
1:45
7:48
4:14
12:02
6:31
18:33
2:06
20:39
13:42
34:21
3:05
37:26
9:16
46:42
1:36
48:18
0:53
49:11
0:44
49:55
 
15Emma Pettersson
OK Roxen
50:336:27
6:27
1:52
8:19
3:56
12:15
11:15
23:30
1:21
24:51
12:27
37:18
2:27
39:45
7:43
47:28
1:37
49:05
0:49
49:54
0:39
50:33
 
16Myrra Carlsson
OK Orion
50:437:24
7:24
2:09
9:33
4:27
14:00
7:11
21:11
1:20
22:31
12:26
34:57
2:51
37:48
8:36
46:24
2:19
48:43
1:16
49:59
0:44
50:43
 
17Jennie Börjesson Eriksson
Storviks IF
51:125:34
5:34
2:24
7:58
3:56
11:54
8:46
20:40
1:11
21:51
12:09
34:00
6:30
40:30
7:30
48:00
1:40
49:40
0:49
50:29
0:43
51:12
 
18Johanna Hagström
Falköpings AIK OK
51:327:05
7:05
1:30
8:35
4:48
13:23
7:59
21:22
1:59
23:21
15:12
38:33
2:34
41:07
6:41
47:48
1:58
49:46
1:07
50:53
0:39
51:32
 
19Alice Aroneng
Hestra IF
52:317:12
7:12
1:50
9:02
4:52
13:54
8:15
22:09
1:23
23:32
14:39
38:11
3:06
41:17
6:59
48:16
2:19
50:35
1:09
51:44
0:47
52:31
 
20Astrid Simonsson
Sundbybergs IK
52:545:51
5:51
1:13
7:04
4:41
11:45
5:57
17:42
1:03
18:45
16:20
35:05
6:57
42:02
6:24
48:26
2:56
51:22
0:53
52:15
0:39
52:54
 
21Amanda Rangert
IK Hakarpspojkarna
53:007:30
7:30
2:03
9:33
4:26
13:59
8:03
22:02
1:24
23:26
15:12
38:38
3:43
42:21
6:46
49:07
2:04
51:11
1:03
52:14
0:46
53:00
 
22Chantelle Hesselberg
OK Hällen
53:106:33
6:33
1:41
8:14
6:04
14:18
8:31
22:49
1:07
23:56
14:24
38:20
2:42
41:02
7:57
48:59
2:16
51:15
1:12
52:27
0:43
53:10
 
23Wilma Lagerhäll
Rehns BK
54:346:19
6:19
5:11
11:30
4:04
15:34
7:31
23:05
1:41
24:46
15:23
40:09
3:50
43:59
7:03
51:02
1:51
52:53
0:56
53:49
0:45
54:34
 
24Victoria Asketun
OK Roxen
57:397:09
7:09
1:52
9:01
6:15
15:16
7:33
22:49
1:22
24:11
16:34
40:45
4:43
45:28
7:40
53:08
2:34
55:42
1:06
56:48
0:51
57:39
 
25Maria Eriksson
Eds SK
58:287:05
7:05
2:11
9:16
5:18
14:34
8:21
22:55
1:18
24:13
16:15
40:28
6:00
46:28
8:01
54:29
2:14
56:43
0:58
57:41
0:47
58:28
 
26Stina Eriksson
Jönköpings OK
60:028:12
8:12
2:14
10:26
5:14
15:40
11:16
26:56
1:14
28:10
16:30
44:40
3:13
47:53
8:03
55:56
2:18
58:14
1:04
59:18
0:44
60:02
 
27Saga Sander
OK Milan
65:277:33
7:33
1:40
9:13
4:53
14:06
8:52
22:58
1:24
24:22
17:30
41:52
6:04
47:56
13:31
61:27
2:26
63:53
0:54
64:47
0:40
65:27
 




D18 kval B5310 m27 anmälda
1Stina Nordin
Sundsvalls OK
40:285:47
5:47
1:36
7:23
4:38
12:01
5:08
17:09
1:04
18:13
12:02
30:15
1:55
32:10
5:28
37:38
1:19
38:57
0:48
39:45
0:43
40:28
 
2Klara Axelsson
Markbygdens OK
42:325:50
5:50
1:40
7:30
4:40
12:10
5:56
18:06
1:01
19:07
13:09
32:16
2:18
34:34
5:00
39:34
1:24
40:58
0:47
41:45
0:47
42:32
 
3Sandra Boström
OK Linné
43:016:32
6:32
1:45
8:17
4:30
12:47
5:10
17:57
1:16
19:13
12:45
31:58
2:21
34:19
5:37
39:56
1:29
41:25
0:52
42:17
0:44
43:01
 
4Hanna Hugosson
Sundsvalls OK
44:226:03
6:03
1:52
7:55
4:52
12:47
5:29
18:16
1:09
19:25
13:11
32:36
2:10
34:46
6:14
41:00
1:37
42:37
0:59
43:36
0:46
44:22
 
5Vilma Von Krusenstierna
OK Kåre
44:376:49
6:49
1:56
8:45
4:45
13:30
6:36
20:06
0:55
21:01
12:03
33:04
2:02
35:06
6:30
41:36
1:33
43:09
0:48
43:57
0:40
44:37
 
6Sophia Björnlinger
IK Hakarpspojkarna
44:566:54
6:54
1:57
8:51
4:38
13:29
5:22
18:51
1:20
20:11
13:18
33:29
2:56
36:25
5:28
41:53
1:19
43:12
1:01
44:13
0:43
44:56
 
7Tone Albrektsson
OK Ravinen
45:266:28
6:28
1:47
8:15
4:51
13:06
5:59
19:05
1:01
20:06
14:09
34:15
2:33
36:48
5:28
42:16
1:27
43:43
0:53
44:36
0:50
45:26
 
8Gabriella S Bergander
Eksjö SOK
45:416:08
6:08
1:36
7:44
4:56
12:40
5:38
18:18
1:05
19:23
13:30
32:53
2:03
34:56
7:31
42:27
1:36
44:03
0:52
44:55
0:46
45:41
 
9Olivia Nilsson
OK Pan-Kristianstad
46:096:09
6:09
1:56
8:05
5:12
13:17
5:48
19:05
1:16
20:21
14:00
34:21
3:09
37:30
5:28
42:58
1:26
44:24
1:04
45:28
0:41
46:09
 
10Hanna Kjellin
Forsa OK
46:447:01
7:01
2:37
9:38
5:47
15:25
5:30
20:55
1:22
22:17
12:30
34:47
2:53
37:40
5:50
43:30
1:28
44:58
1:03
46:01
0:43
46:44
 
11Hanna Mårtensson
OK Skogsstjärnan
46:466:37
6:37
1:48
8:25
4:52
13:17
5:43
19:00
1:18
20:18
15:14
35:32
2:38
38:10
5:13
43:23
1:41
45:04
1:00
46:04
0:42
46:46
 
12Sofia Westin
Vittjärvs IK
47:156:29
6:29
2:26
8:55
6:09
15:04
5:08
20:12
0:58
21:10
15:21
36:31
2:37
39:08
5:22
44:30
1:20
45:50
0:44
46:34
0:41
47:15
 
13Klara Andersson
OK Pan-Kristianstad
47:406:42
6:42
1:41
8:23
5:44
14:07
5:57
20:04
0:54
20:58
14:20
35:18
2:09
37:27
7:14
44:41
1:30
46:11
0:47
46:58
0:42
47:40
 
14Johanna Börjesson Eriksson
Storviks IF
48:205:47
5:47
2:51
8:38
5:17
13:55
5:07
19:02
1:05
20:07
17:50
37:57
2:39
40:36
5:00
45:36
1:22
46:58
0:43
47:41
0:39
48:20
 
15Rebecca Waldenfjord
Järfälla OK
49:406:47
6:47
1:52
8:39
5:36
14:15
6:10
20:25
2:29
22:54
14:00
36:54
2:35
39:29
6:50
46:19
1:33
47:52
1:06
48:58
0:42
49:40
 
16Elise Josefsson
OK Pan-Kristianstad
49:536:55
6:55
2:38
9:33
6:02
15:35
6:03
21:38
1:25
23:03
15:08
38:11
2:27
40:38
6:06
46:44
1:37
48:21
0:55
49:16
0:37
49:53
 
17Moa Westblad
OK Ravinen
49:596:57
6:57
1:48
8:45
6:09
14:54
6:22
21:16
1:09
22:25
14:01
36:26
3:13
39:39
6:55
46:34
1:38
48:12
1:02
49:14
0:45
49:59
 
18Ronja Jungåker
OK Kåre
50:547:06
7:06
2:03
9:09
5:03
14:12
7:05
21:17
1:15
22:32
14:54
37:26
3:03
40:29
7:08
47:37
1:42
49:19
0:51
50:10
0:44
50:54
 
19Emma Djerf
Lerums SOK
51:3010:17
10:17
2:00
12:17
4:55
17:12
6:41
23:53
1:56
25:49
13:01
38:50
2:08
40:58
7:33
48:31
1:26
49:57
0:46
50:43
0:47
51:30
 
Tova Hermodsson
Lunds OK
51:306:24
6:24
1:45
8:09
5:17
13:26
7:34
21:00
3:16
24:16
14:12
38:28
3:05
41:33
6:17
47:50
1:38
49:28
1:16
50:44
0:46
51:30
 
21Alice Svensson Finndahl
IK Hakarpspojkarna
52:158:54
8:54
2:13
11:07
5:42
16:49
5:47
22:36
1:39
24:15
14:02
38:17
3:39
41:56
7:01
48:57
1:46
50:43
0:53
51:36
0:39
52:15
 
22Emelie Karlsson
OK Landehof
55:476:44
6:44
2:24
9:08
5:40
14:48
7:18
22:06
2:47
24:53
15:31
40:24
2:58
43:22
6:48
50:10
2:19
52:29
2:29
54:58
0:49
55:47
 
23Elsa Andersson
Bredaryds SOK
56:277:12
7:12
2:08
9:20
6:13
15:33
6:16
21:49
3:03
24:52
17:20
42:12
4:22
46:34
6:54
53:28
1:29
54:57
0:49
55:46
0:41
56:27
 
24Tilda Andersson
OK Ravinen
59:207:01
7:01
2:27
9:28
5:32
15:00
7:07
22:07
1:40
23:47
18:02
41:49
3:47
45:36
10:16
55:52
1:42
57:34
0:57
58:31
0:49
59:20
 
25Emma Hållström
Gävle OK
64:2210:39
10:39
3:40
14:19
5:12
19:31
5:28
24:59
0:58
25:57
19:11
45:08
8:44
53:52
6:30
60:22
1:40
62:02
1:18
63:20
1:02
64:22
 




D20 A-final36 anmälda




D20 B-final3 anmälda




D18 A-final40 anmälda




D18 B-final22 anmälda




H18 kval A7350 m37 anmälda
1Isac von Krusenstierna
OK Kåre
43:524:08
4:08
0:42
43:13
1:09
5:17
0:39
43:52
2:37
7:54
2:47
10:41
4:17
14:58
0:57
15:55
9:25
25:20
2:17
27:37
2:52
30:29
6:44
37:13
3:40
40:53
1:38
42:31
2Oscar Johansson
Karlskrona SOK
48:214:27
4:27
0:41
47:42
1:24
5:51
0:39
48:21
3:06
8:57
3:46
12:43
5:00
17:43
0:50
18:33
10:45
29:18
2:29
31:47
3:01
34:48
6:52
41:40
3:36
45:16
1:45
47:01
3Lukas Lundgren
Växjö OK
50:204:49
4:49
0:46
49:42
1:41
6:30
0:38
50:20
3:04
9:34
4:32
14:06
4:28
18:34
0:50
19:24
10:51
30:15
2:49
33:04
2:52
35:56
6:58
42:54
4:18
47:12
1:44
48:56
4Erik Herne
OK Ravinen
50:254:29
4:29
0:40
49:44
1:50
6:19
0:41
50:25
3:04
9:23
3:12
12:35
6:07
18:42
1:01
19:43
11:30
31:13
2:36
33:49
3:02
36:51
6:48
43:39
3:39
47:18
1:46
49:04
5Albin Andersson
Tullinge SK
50:554:47
4:47
0:41
50:24
1:43
6:30
0:31
50:55
3:09
9:39
3:31
13:10
4:58
18:08
1:00
19:08
12:08
31:16
2:40
33:56
3:04
37:00
6:51
43:51
3:43
47:34
2:09
49:43
6Hugo Lillieström
OK Roxen
51:174:55
4:55
0:37
50:43
1:25
6:20
0:34
51:17
3:00
9:20
3:03
12:23
4:38
17:01
0:55
17:56
12:25
30:21
2:32
32:53
3:45
36:38
7:31
44:09
4:18
48:27
1:39
50:06
7Victor Helgesson
Hestra IF
51:184:50
4:50
0:47
50:37
1:28
6:18
0:41
51:18
3:05
9:23
3:19
12:42
5:22
18:04
0:58
19:02
11:12
30:14
2:36
32:50
3:24
36:14
7:44
43:58
3:52
47:50
2:00
49:50
8Simon Larsson
OK Hällen
51:254:47
4:47
1:04
50:49
1:17
6:04
0:36
51:25
2:45
8:49
3:44
12:33
4:17
16:50
0:46
17:36
11:57
29:33
2:55
32:28
4:56
37:24
6:56
44:20
3:21
47:41
2:04
49:45
9Andreas Gustafsson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
52:307:05
7:05
0:43
51:53
1:20
8:25
0:37
52:30
3:07
11:32
3:10
14:42
6:02
20:44
0:58
21:42
11:02
32:44
3:12
35:56
2:59
38:55
6:49
45:44
3:42
49:26
1:44
51:10
10Felix Axelsson
Markbygdens OK
52:524:16
4:16
0:38
52:17
1:26
5:42
0:35
52:52
3:10
8:52
4:37
13:29
4:42
18:11
0:59
19:10
11:56
31:06
2:41
33:47
3:21
37:08
8:45
45:53
4:00
49:53
1:46
51:39
11Fredrik Johansson
OK Nackhe
53:214:57
4:57
0:40
52:42
1:36
6:33
0:39
53:21
3:11
9:44
3:27
13:11
4:46
17:57
1:05
19:02
12:43
31:45
2:42
34:27
4:17
38:44
7:26
46:10
4:04
50:14
1:48
52:02
12Johan Persson
Attunda OK
54:214:49
4:49
0:59
53:43
2:05
6:54
0:38
54:21
3:21
10:15
3:34
13:49
6:00
19:49
1:08
20:57
11:25
32:22
2:35
34:57
3:40
38:37
8:10
46:47
4:01
50:48
1:56
52:44
13Oskar Edvardsson
Järfälla OK
54:484:42
4:42
0:37
54:14
1:32
6:14
0:34
54:48
4:05
10:19
2:54
13:13
4:52
18:05
0:59
19:04
11:58
31:02
3:01
34:03
5:03
39:06
8:44
47:50
4:02
51:52
1:45
53:37
14Elias Bäcklund Ekvall
Trollhättans SOK
55:464:38
4:38
0:42
55:05
1:20
5:58
0:41
55:46
3:32
9:30
3:01
12:31
10:39
23:10
0:54
24:04
11:09
35:13
2:32
37:45
2:51
40:36
7:54
48:30
4:13
52:43
1:40
54:23
15Georg Eklöw
OK Södertörn
55:575:02
5:02
0:45
55:20
1:57
6:59
0:37
55:57
3:09
10:08
3:16
13:24
5:15
18:39
2:08
20:47
12:20
33:07
2:56
36:03
3:26
39:29
7:51
47:20
5:02
52:22
2:13
54:35
16Emil Karlsson
Hestra IF
56:014:54
4:54
1:19
55:21
1:48
6:42
0:40
56:01
3:06
9:48
3:00
12:48
5:53
18:41
1:04
19:45
15:18
35:03
2:22
37:25
3:05
40:30
7:09
47:39
4:27
52:06
1:56
54:02
17Daniel Rönnqvist
OK Linné
57:064:46
4:46
0:39
56:26
1:50
6:36
0:40
57:06
4:49
11:25
3:41
15:06
5:07
20:13
0:54
21:07
12:28
33:35
4:58
38:33
3:58
42:31
7:41
50:12
3:43
53:55
1:52
55:47
18Hannes Svahn
OK Ravinen
57:155:34
5:34
0:53
56:35
1:41
7:15
0:40
57:15
3:13
10:28
3:51
14:19
5:58
20:17
1:01
21:18
13:23
34:41
2:51
37:32
3:22
40:54
8:04
48:58
4:49
53:47
1:55
55:42
19John Larsson
Rånäs OK
58:225:26
5:26
1:05
57:44
1:50
7:16
0:38
58:22
3:09
10:25
3:36
14:01
6:26
20:27
0:51
21:18
15:06
36:24
2:39
39:03
3:20
42:23
7:22
49:45
5:00
54:45
1:54
56:39
20Hampus Nyström
IF Hagen
59:315:30
5:30
0:53
58:46
1:58
7:28
0:45
59:31
3:29
10:57
3:51
14:48
5:29
20:17
0:57
21:14
14:00
35:14
2:55
38:09
3:37
41:46
9:21
51:07
4:32
55:39
2:14
57:53
21Isak Hertin
IK Hakarpspojkarna
59:475:20
5:20
0:39
59:12
1:40
7:00
0:35
59:47
3:06
10:06
3:28
13:34
5:54
19:28
1:18
20:46
16:14
37:00
3:18
40:18
4:09
44:27
7:45
52:12
4:14
56:26
2:07
58:33
22Benjamin Langerak
Järfälla OK
59:575:28
5:28
0:43
59:15
2:13
7:41
0:42
59:57
4:14
11:55
3:47
15:42
5:27
21:09
0:59
22:08
13:25
35:33
2:58
38:31
4:42
43:13
8:23
51:36
4:50
56:26
2:06
58:32
23Hugo Dalhammer
OK Roxen
62:355:19
5:19
0:46
61:55
2:01
7:20
0:40
62:35
3:21
10:41
4:21
15:02
5:55
20:57
1:32
22:29
12:24
34:53
3:38
38:31
6:29
45:00
9:26
54:26
3:55
58:21
2:48
61:09
24Johan Hagströmer
OK Klemmingen
63:315:11
5:11
1:03
62:55
1:53
7:04
0:36
63:31
4:00
11:04
3:23
14:27
6:20
20:47
1:07
21:54
15:25
37:19
3:32
40:51
6:02
46:53
7:49
54:42
5:09
59:51
2:01
61:52
25Lukas Hellgren
OK Ravinen
63:566:06
6:06
0:39
63:16
1:43
7:49
0:40
63:56
3:43
11:32
3:44
15:16
5:50
21:06
0:55
22:01
14:31
36:32
3:35
40:07
3:19
43:26
9:53
53:19
7:24
60:43
1:54
62:37
26Håkan Ramberg
Hallstahammars OK
65:177:14
7:14
0:53
64:39
1:42
8:56
0:38
65:17
3:13
12:09
3:29
15:38
7:19
22:57
1:06
24:03
15:09
39:12
4:27
43:39
3:54
47:33
9:20
56:53
4:57
61:50
1:56
63:46
27Alfred Lönn
Västerås SOK
65:466:10
6:10
0:53
65:11
2:25
8:35
0:35
65:46
4:00
12:35
4:32
17:07
8:00
25:07
1:24
26:31
14:13
40:44
3:04
43:48
3:58
47:46
8:11
55:57
6:08
62:05
2:13
64:18
28Tobias Karlsson
Snättringe SK
67:195:47
5:47
0:50
66:44
2:02
7:49
0:35
67:19
4:04
11:53
5:15
17:08
6:18
23:26
1:41
25:07
15:21
40:28
3:29
43:57
5:03
49:00
8:59
57:59
5:28
63:27
2:27
65:54
29Johan Lindman
Finspångs SOK
68:407:24
7:24
0:51
68:01
1:44
9:08
0:39
68:40
3:28
12:36
5:22
17:58
6:12
24:10
1:05
25:15
14:45
40:00
3:55
43:55
4:01
47:56
8:26
56:22
8:24
64:46
2:24
67:10
30Pontus Lindblom
OK Roxen
69:125:44
5:44
0:46
68:33
2:13
7:57
0:39
69:12
3:24
11:21
4:04
15:25
5:46
21:11
1:06
22:17
17:25
39:42
4:36
44:18
3:45
48:03
9:13
57:16
8:24
65:40
2:07
67:47
31Mårten Olsson
Gävle OK
71:286:14
6:14
1:12
70:45
1:54
8:08
0:43
71:28
3:46
11:54
12:10
24:04
5:56
30:00
1:12
31:12
14:46
45:58
3:10
49:08
4:04
53:12
9:14
62:26
4:49
67:15
2:18
69:33
32Viktor Ossiansson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
72:146:51
6:51
1:11
71:35
3:33
10:24
0:39
72:14
4:04
14:28
5:40
20:08
6:02
26:10
1:17
27:27
16:24
43:51
3:46
47:37
5:43
53:20
8:53
62:13
5:08
67:21
3:03
70:24
33Jakob Höst
OK Skogsfalken
73:268:52
8:52
1:18
72:50
1:42
10:34
0:36
73:26
6:08
16:42
4:28
21:10
5:36
26:46
1:31
28:17
17:20
45:37
3:25
49:02
6:43
55:45
8:18
64:03
5:21
69:24
2:08
71:32
34Oskar Enges
Attunda OK
80:118:25
8:25
1:06
79:35
2:30
10:55
0:36
80:11
3:52
14:47
6:22
21:09
12:17
33:26
2:15
35:41
16:15
51:56
3:27
55:23
5:55
61:18
9:02
70:20
4:58
75:18
3:11
78:29
35Harald Larsson
Bergnäsets AIK
86:276:35
6:35
0:49
85:49
2:25
9:00
0:38
86:27
5:38
14:38
5:51
20:29
8:40
29:09
1:27
30:36
21:24
52:00
3:09
55:09
4:10
59:19
14:50
74:09
6:59
81:08
3:52
85:00
36David Levin
Svaide Roma SOK
92:186:39
6:39
0:59
91:40
2:06
8:45
0:38
92:18
5:04
13:49
5:50
19:39
10:36
30:15
3:04
33:19
23:51
57:10
8:41
65:51
4:36
70:27
12:11
82:38
5:35
88:13
2:28
90:41
Arvid Linder
OK Hällen
Ej godk.8:26
8:26
2:06
10:32
3:53
14:25
4:05
18:30
7:46
26:16
0:58
27:14
14:07
41:21
3:08
44:29
5:02
49:31
   




H18 kval B7280 m37 anmälda
1Simon Imark
Tullinge SK
44:564:21
4:21
0:48
44:20
1:45
6:06
0:36
44:56
3:17
9:23
2:48
12:11
4:07
16:18
0:35
16:53
9:45
26:38
2:05
28:43
2:26
31:09
6:44
37:53
4:14
42:07
1:25
43:32
2Rickard Djerf
Tibro OK
47:594:46
4:46
0:44
47:14
1:39
6:25
0:45
47:59
3:20
9:45
2:42
12:27
4:00
16:27
0:39
17:06
10:54
28:00
2:31
30:31
2:44
33:15
6:53
40:08
4:55
45:03
1:27
46:30
3Oliwer Lundberg
OK Bävern
48:484:35
4:35
0:45
48:08
2:14
6:49
0:40
48:48
3:21
10:10
2:56
13:06
4:28
17:34
0:42
18:16
10:55
29:11
2:18
31:29
2:40
34:09
6:58
41:07
4:43
45:50
1:33
47:23
4Victor Imark
Tullinge SK
48:594:41
4:41
0:40
48:15
1:45
6:26
0:44
48:59
3:09
9:35
2:29
12:04
4:38
16:42
0:44
17:26
10:42
28:08
2:44
30:52
3:25
34:17
7:04
41:21
4:37
45:58
1:37
47:35
5Per Karlsson
OK Tylöskog
49:024:59
4:59
0:46
48:30
1:40
6:39
0:32
49:02
3:10
9:49
2:52
12:41
4:07
16:48
0:51
17:39
11:03
28:42
2:12
30:54
3:33
34:27
7:16
41:43
4:36
46:19
1:25
47:44
6Nils Hammaräng Grip
Kalmar OK
50:134:48
4:48
0:47
49:36
1:57
6:45
0:37
50:13
3:10
9:55
3:05
13:00
5:47
18:47
1:17
20:04
10:43
30:47
2:30
33:17
2:44
36:01
6:26
42:27
5:04
47:31
1:18
48:49
7Andreas Jonsson
OK Orion
50:545:21
5:21
0:43
50:13
2:02
7:23
0:41
50:54
3:27
10:50
2:52
13:42
6:07
19:49
0:34
20:23
10:49
31:12
2:18
33:30
2:54
36:24
7:00
43:24
4:41
48:05
1:25
49:30
8Johan Giberg
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
51:174:55
4:55
0:50
50:42
1:43
6:38
0:35
51:17
3:16
9:54
2:32
12:26
4:23
16:49
0:38
17:27
14:01
31:28
2:11
33:39
3:37
37:16
7:02
44:18
4:19
48:37
1:15
49:52
9Rasmus Lundberg
OK Bävern
51:405:02
5:02
0:46
51:02
1:48
6:50
0:38
51:40
3:27
10:17
3:01
13:18
5:19
18:37
0:37
19:14
11:29
30:43
2:14
32:57
2:55
35:52
7:41
43:33
4:52
48:25
1:51
50:16
10Otto Stuhlhofer
OK Landehof
51:475:54
5:54
0:41
51:07
1:53
7:47
0:40
51:47
4:22
12:09
2:42
14:51
4:42
19:33
0:49
20:22
10:53
31:15
2:15
33:30
3:27
36:57
7:02
43:59
5:09
49:08
1:18
50:26
11Johan Olson
IK Uven
51:525:11
5:11
0:46
51:15
2:04
7:15
0:37
51:52
3:35
10:50
2:49
13:39
4:42
18:21
0:51
19:12
11:21
30:33
2:31
33:04
3:09
36:13
7:18
43:31
5:28
48:59
1:30
50:29
12Viktor Wassén
Vänersborgs SK
52:075:01
5:01
0:43
51:30
1:51
6:52
0:37
52:07
3:44
10:36
3:51
14:27
4:35
19:02
0:44
19:46
11:57
31:43
2:38
34:21
2:55
37:16
7:16
44:32
4:55
49:27
1:20
50:47
13Arvid Claesson
Jönköpings OK
52:106:39
6:39
1:02
51:32
2:13
8:52
0:38
52:10
3:27
12:19
3:14
15:33
5:20
20:53
0:44
21:37
10:10
31:47
2:29
34:16
3:20
37:36
6:36
44:12
4:51
49:03
1:27
50:30
14Simon Schuster
IFK Lidingö SOK
52:225:22
5:22
0:42
51:43
1:55
7:17
0:39
52:22
3:24
10:41
2:59
13:40
6:48
20:28
0:30
20:58
11:28
32:26
2:21
34:47
3:08
37:55
6:54
44:49
4:39
49:28
1:33
51:01
15Isak Prellner
Skåneslättens OL
53:295:17
5:17
0:45
52:51
2:05
7:22
0:38
53:29
3:14
10:36
3:07
13:43
4:46
18:29
1:02
19:31
12:41
32:12
2:38
34:50
3:14
38:04
6:39
44:43
5:43
50:26
1:40
52:06
16Carl Carlsson
Nyköpings OK
53:335:12
5:12
0:43
52:52
1:53
7:05
0:41
53:33
3:37
10:42
3:17
13:59
4:54
18:53
0:41
19:34
14:04
33:38
2:20
35:58
2:52
38:50
7:00
45:50
4:46
50:36
1:33
52:09
17Walter Lagerhäll
Rehns BK
56:245:59
5:59
0:56
55:47
2:00
7:59
0:37
56:24
3:50
11:49
3:26
15:15
6:16
21:31
0:44
22:15
11:37
33:52
4:05
37:57
2:49
40:46
7:29
48:15
4:58
53:13
1:38
54:51
18Hugo Eriksson
OK Nolaskogsarna
57:235:27
5:27
0:41
56:47
2:24
7:51
0:36
57:23
3:01
10:52
3:22
14:14
6:15
20:29
0:55
21:24
14:00
35:24
2:02
37:26
2:57
40:23
8:56
49:19
5:23
54:42
1:24
56:06
19Axel Halvarsson
Karlskrona SOK
57:285:43
5:43
0:48
56:49
2:28
8:11
0:39
57:28
3:53
12:04
3:16
15:20
5:34
20:54
2:14
23:08
12:09
35:17
2:56
38:13
3:09
41:22
7:46
49:08
5:17
54:25
1:36
56:01
20Fritjof Axelsson
FK Göingarna
57:475:26
5:26
0:43
57:12
2:05
7:31
0:35
57:47
4:02
11:33
3:45
15:18
5:02
20:20
0:46
21:06
11:54
33:00
2:23
35:23
3:33
38:56
8:14
47:10
7:22
54:32
1:57
56:29
21Carl Holmberg
IF Hagen
57:497:20
7:20
0:42
57:11
1:52
9:12
0:38
57:49
3:39
12:51
3:06
15:57
5:22
21:19
0:56
22:15
12:17
34:32
2:44
37:16
3:13
40:29
7:58
48:27
6:08
54:35
1:54
56:29
22Egil Morast
Haninge SOK
58:025:52
5:52
0:54
57:25
2:20
8:12
0:37
58:02
3:49
12:01
6:19
18:20
4:57
23:17
1:29
24:46
12:34
37:20
2:29
39:49
2:41
42:30
7:15
49:45
5:16
55:01
1:30
56:31
23Erik Vinblad
Lunds OK
59:307:01
7:01
1:21
58:53
1:54
8:55
0:37
59:30
3:29
12:24
3:04
15:28
5:40
21:08
0:48
21:56
11:54
33:50
2:39
36:29
3:26
39:55
8:50
48:45
6:26
55:11
2:21
57:32
24Emil Grehn
OK Rodhen
61:237:47
7:47
0:46
60:43
1:52
9:39
0:40
61:23
3:40
13:19
3:20
16:39
6:48
23:27
0:52
24:19
12:28
36:47
2:31
39:18
3:14
42:32
7:42
50:14
8:05
58:19
1:38
59:57
25Oscar Stomberg
IF Hagen
62:018:13
8:13
0:54
61:26
2:59
11:12
0:35
62:01
3:24
14:36
4:44
19:20
5:30
24:50
0:48
25:38
12:07
37:45
2:37
40:22
3:38
44:00
7:19
51:19
7:36
58:55
1:37
60:32
26Christian Redtzer
Attunda OK
62:327:27
7:27
0:46
61:57
1:40
9:07
0:35
62:32
3:47
12:54
4:17
17:11
5:44
22:55
0:42
23:37
14:54
38:31
3:28
41:59
2:55
44:54
7:42
52:36
6:47
59:23
1:48
61:11
27Albin Claesson
Sävedalens AIK
62:566:26
6:26
0:56
62:14
2:27
8:53
0:42
62:56
4:25
13:18
3:11
16:29
7:40
24:09
0:52
25:01
14:25
39:26
2:27
41:53
3:03
44:56
8:28
53:24
6:06
59:30
1:48
61:18
28Erik Olsson
Gävle OK
66:066:38
6:38
0:53
65:30
2:19
8:57
0:36
66:06
4:13
13:10
5:59
19:09
6:03
25:12
0:50
26:02
13:54
39:56
2:57
42:53
4:02
46:55
8:35
55:30
7:01
62:31
2:06
64:37
29Benjamin Sturek
SOK Viljan
66:305:13
5:13
0:56
65:53
2:08
7:21
0:37
66:30
3:28
10:49
3:48
14:37
5:45
20:22
4:30
24:52
17:25
42:17
2:33
44:50
3:32
48:22
9:19
57:41
5:40
63:21
1:36
64:57
30Olle Sörqvist
Markbygdens OK
66:476:18
6:18
0:56
66:14
2:12
8:30
0:33
66:47
3:42
12:12
3:07
15:19
7:20
22:39
1:02
23:41
15:28
39:09
2:19
41:28
2:46
44:14
13:39
57:53
5:53
63:46
1:32
65:18
31Viktor Wohlgemuth
OK Ravinen
66:528:37
8:37
1:28
66:12
2:25
11:02
0:40
66:52
3:28
14:30
3:14
17:44
4:43
22:27
0:42
23:09
16:12
39:21
4:07
43:28
4:05
47:33
8:51
56:24
6:44
63:08
1:36
64:44
32Henrik Hamrefors
Västerås SOK
67:067:00
7:00
0:52
66:21
2:54
9:54
0:45
67:06
5:05
14:59
3:47
18:46
5:51
24:37
1:07
25:44
15:04
40:48
2:54
43:42
4:08
47:50
8:16
56:06
7:29
63:35
1:54
65:29
33Martin Storkamp
Sundsvalls OK
68:336:26
6:26
0:43
67:58
1:53
8:19
0:35
68:33
3:34
11:53
3:08
15:01
6:37
21:38
0:57
22:35
19:34
42:09
5:24
47:33
3:16
50:49
7:49
58:38
6:59
65:37
1:38
67:15
34Hugo Thunberg
OK Alehof
70:126:46
6:46
0:59
69:36
3:47
10:33
0:36
70:12
4:34
15:07
5:10
20:17
6:25
26:42
0:49
27:31
14:23
41:54
3:06
45:00
4:40
49:40
9:45
59:25
7:28
66:53
1:44
68:37
35Simon Törnqvist
OK Ravinen
70:428:12
8:12
0:46
70:01
2:02
10:14
0:41
70:42
3:35
13:49
3:22
17:11
6:48
23:59
2:46
26:45
16:50
43:35
2:44
46:19
5:27
51:46
8:07
59:53
7:36
67:29
1:46
69:15
36Truls Lindholm
Sundsvalls OK
72:419:03
9:03
0:48
71:59
1:58
11:01
0:42
72:41
3:36
14:37
4:01
18:38
5:52
24:30
0:54
25:24
16:02
41:26
2:55
44:21
4:52
49:13
10:12
59:25
9:32
68:57
2:14
71:11
37Lucas Norrman
Attunda OK
82:5110:39
10:39
0:50
82:11
4:00
14:39
0:40
82:51
5:45
20:24
4:28
24:52
9:53
34:45
1:25
36:10
16:58
53:08
3:40
56:48
4:58
61:46
10:26
72:12
7:04
79:16
2:05
81:21




H18 kval C7330 m34 anmälda
1Henrik Johannesson
Ronneby OK
45:534:09
4:09
0:39
45:13
1:28
5:37
0:40
45:53
3:59
9:36
2:51
12:27
4:06
16:33
0:59
17:32
9:49
27:21
2:04
29:25
3:01
32:26
7:13
39:39
3:53
43:32
1:02
44:34
2Axel Granqvist
OK Ravinen
46:204:35
4:35
0:52
45:36
1:23
5:58
0:44
46:20
3:18
9:16
2:44
12:00
3:59
15:59
0:49
16:48
10:28
27:16
2:13
29:29
2:52
32:21
7:21
39:42
3:57
43:39
1:05
44:44
3Jesper Svensk
Stora Tuna OK
47:484:52
4:52
0:45
47:10
1:24
6:16
0:38
47:48
3:29
9:45
3:57
13:42
4:14
17:56
0:56
18:52
9:45
28:37
2:13
30:50
2:59
33:49
6:53
40:42
4:39
45:21
1:04
46:25
4Henning Sjökvist
Stora Tuna OK
48:164:34
4:34
0:41
47:38
1:39
6:13
0:38
48:16
3:51
10:04
3:39
13:43
4:22
18:05
0:55
19:00
10:15
29:15
2:04
31:19
2:41
34:00
7:44
41:44
4:08
45:52
1:05
46:57
5Robin Salén
Bergnäsets AIK
48:464:34
4:34
0:52
48:09
1:44
6:18
0:37
48:46
3:20
9:38
2:53
12:31
5:02
17:33
1:07
18:40
10:36
29:16
2:16
31:32
3:01
34:33
6:57
41:30
4:39
46:09
1:08
47:17
6August Mollén
OK Denseln
50:134:28
4:28
0:40
49:36
1:39
6:07
0:37
50:13
3:20
9:27
3:20
12:47
3:52
16:39
1:00
17:39
12:41
30:20
2:07
32:27
4:07
36:34
7:17
43:51
4:03
47:54
1:02
48:56
7Jonas Andersson
OK Roxen
50:455:04
5:04
0:51
50:12
1:28
6:32
0:33
50:45
3:39
10:11
3:25
13:36
4:18
17:54
0:53
18:47
11:28
30:15
2:19
32:34
3:40
36:14
7:47
44:01
3:57
47:58
1:23
49:21
8Sandro Schmid
OK Linné
51:045:20
5:20
0:42
50:30
1:49
7:09
0:34
51:04
3:27
10:36
2:18
12:54
4:26
17:20
1:00
18:20
11:38
29:58
3:31
33:29
2:55
36:24
7:56
44:20
4:24
48:44
1:04
49:48
9Olle Josarp
FK Friskus-Varberg
52:485:19
5:19
0:49
52:11
1:34
6:53
0:37
52:48
5:04
11:57
3:09
15:06
4:32
19:38
0:59
20:37
11:42
32:19
2:18
34:37
3:15
37:52
7:37
45:29
4:43
50:12
1:10
51:22
10Eskil Tryggö
Trollhättans SOK
53:185:27
5:27
0:48
52:45
1:48
7:15
0:33
53:18
3:48
11:03
2:54
13:57
4:55
18:52
1:05
19:57
11:41
31:38
2:26
34:04
3:15
37:19
8:39
45:58
4:49
50:47
1:10
51:57
11Andreas Uller
Kils OK
53:234:41
4:41
0:56
52:47
1:23
6:04
0:36
53:23
3:27
9:31
3:09
12:40
5:13
17:53
5:48
23:41
8:59
32:40
2:10
34:50
3:07
37:57
7:00
44:57
5:48
50:45
1:06
51:51
12Filip Trofast
Bredaryds SOK
53:404:41
4:41
1:16
52:56
1:38
6:19
0:44
53:40
3:43
10:02
3:11
13:13
4:26
17:39
0:57
18:36
14:18
32:54
2:18
35:12
3:15
38:27
7:34
46:01
4:27
50:28
1:12
51:40
13Albin Alsiö
IF Hagen
53:505:34
5:34
0:44
53:13
1:51
7:25
0:37
53:50
3:50
11:15
2:49
14:04
5:09
19:13
1:24
20:37
11:28
32:05
2:27
34:32
3:32
38:04
8:10
46:14
4:58
51:12
1:17
52:29
14Alexander Graad
Ronneby OK
55:166:08
6:08
0:49
54:35
1:51
7:59
0:41
55:16
4:12
12:11
3:13
15:24
5:27
20:51
1:17
22:08
11:02
33:10
2:31
35:41
2:57
38:38
9:03
47:41
4:48
52:29
1:17
53:46
15Johan Wehlin
Skogspojkarnas OK
55:256:16
6:16
0:49
54:46
1:41
7:57
0:39
55:25
3:54
11:51
2:51
14:42
4:59
19:41
0:56
20:37
12:39
33:16
2:41
35:57
3:06
39:03
8:51
47:54
4:43
52:37
1:20
53:57
16Oskar Forsberg
Tullinge SK
55:475:19
5:19
0:44
55:12
2:15
7:34
0:35
55:47
3:51
11:25
3:31
14:56
5:28
20:24
1:11
21:35
12:05
33:40
2:33
36:13
3:54
40:07
8:30
48:37
4:42
53:19
1:09
54:28
17Waldemar Andersson
Långhundra IF
55:484:58
4:58
0:42
55:05
1:47
6:45
0:43
55:48
3:47
10:32
3:42
14:14
4:55
19:09
1:46
20:55
12:17
33:12
2:26
35:38
3:15
38:53
9:12
48:05
4:54
52:59
1:24
54:23
18Martin Jellvert Börjeson
Göteborg-Majorna OK
55:536:03
6:03
0:46
55:17
1:52
7:55
0:36
55:53
3:37
11:32
3:06
14:38
4:30
19:08
1:11
20:19
12:33
32:52
2:38
35:30
3:22
38:52
9:14
48:06
5:21
53:27
1:04
54:31
19Emil Pettersson
Karlskrona SOK
56:225:47
5:47
0:45
55:44
1:28
7:15
0:38
56:22
5:12
12:27
3:32
15:59
6:01
22:00
1:13
23:13
11:32
34:45
2:49
37:34
3:20
40:54
7:59
48:53
4:51
53:44
1:15
54:59
20Martin Mörsell
OK Kåre
56:324:57
4:57
0:40
55:57
1:35
6:32
0:35
56:32
3:25
9:57
3:40
13:37
4:50
18:27
0:57
19:24
15:22
34:46
2:35
37:21
3:20
40:41
8:46
49:27
4:37
54:04
1:13
55:17
21Elias Andersson
OK Norrvirdarna
57:089:08
9:08
0:45
56:33
1:44
10:52
0:35
57:08
3:26
14:18
3:31
17:49
5:05
22:54
1:05
23:59
12:14
36:13
2:31
38:44
3:16
42:00
7:57
49:57
4:45
54:42
1:06
55:48
22Rasmus Möller
Arboga OK
57:375:12
5:12
0:48
56:57
2:30
7:42
0:40
57:37
4:15
11:57
3:41
15:38
5:23
21:01
1:09
22:10
12:39
34:49
2:42
37:31
3:22
40:53
8:50
49:43
5:04
54:47
1:22
56:09
23Tuve Möller
OK Linné
58:045:33
5:33
0:44
57:20
1:46
7:19
0:44
58:04
4:41
12:00
3:20
15:20
5:29
20:49
1:02
21:51
12:31
34:22
2:42
37:04
3:52
40:56
9:23
50:19
4:47
55:06
1:30
56:36
24Olle Hedman
IF Hagen
59:316:49
6:49
0:45
58:58
1:43
8:32
0:33
59:31
3:45
12:17
3:12
15:29
9:17
24:46
1:08
25:54
12:28
38:22
2:16
40:38
3:06
43:44
7:52
51:36
4:49
56:25
1:48
58:13
25Albin Andersson
OK Ravinen
59:565:16
5:16
1:24
59:11
2:01
7:17
0:45
59:56
5:00
12:17
3:22
15:39
5:17
20:56
1:05
22:01
13:33
35:34
3:13
38:47
4:12
42:59
7:30
50:29
5:58
56:27
1:20
57:47
26Hugo Lindbärg
OK Södertörn
62:208:00
8:00
1:03
61:40
1:54
9:54
0:40
62:20
4:41
14:35
4:01
18:36
5:23
23:59
1:18
25:17
13:19
38:36
2:37
41:13
3:50
45:03
8:48
53:51
5:27
59:18
1:19
60:37
27Joel Karnehed
OK Roxen
63:145:51
5:51
0:48
62:39
2:35
8:26
0:35
63:14
6:47
15:13
3:55
19:08
5:37
24:45
1:39
26:24
14:05
40:29
2:41
43:10
3:53
47:03
9:14
56:17
4:16
60:33
1:18
61:51
28Simon Dahlberg
OK Nolaskogsarna
66:599:41
9:41
0:52
66:17
1:38
11:19
0:42
66:59
4:30
15:49
4:06
19:55
6:57
26:52
1:16
28:08
13:04
41:12
2:52
44:04
3:51
47:55
10:19
58:14
5:40
63:54
1:31
65:25
29Gustav Frænell
Sundsvalls OK
68:347:49
7:49
1:50
67:51
1:58
9:47
0:43
68:34
4:28
14:15
4:32
18:47
6:34
25:21
1:27
26:48
14:31
41:19
2:50
44:09
4:17
48:26
10:12
58:38
5:44
64:22
1:39
66:01
30Carl Ekbring
Kexholms SK
71:406:29
6:29
0:58
71:04
2:13
8:42
0:36
71:40
6:10
14:52
3:36
18:28
6:01
24:29
1:03
25:32
13:41
39:13
2:45
41:58
4:36
46:34
11:35
58:09
10:36
68:45
1:21
70:06
31Erik Tuuri
Bergnäsets AIK
90:117:42
7:42
0:46
89:31
2:22
10:04
0:40
90:11
6:02
16:06
5:16
21:22
8:48
30:10
2:40
32:50
20:08
52:58
4:02
57:00
10:47
67:47
10:37
78:24
8:49
87:13
1:32
88:45
32Hugo Lom
Markbygdens OK
90:357:48
7:48
1:05
89:53
2:58
10:46
0:42
90:35
5:12
15:58
7:12
23:10
12:31
35:41
2:08
37:49
18:10
55:59
3:17
59:16
4:50
64:06
12:01
76:07
10:39
86:46
2:02
88:48
Niklas Carlsson
Sundbybergs IK
Ej godk.5:13
5:13
1:29
6:42
4:01
10:43
3:09
13:52
7:27
21:19
2:20
23:39
      
Adam Segerslätt
Skåneslättens OL
Ej godk.5:17
5:17
0:49
68:28
1:45
7:02
0:43
69:11
8:03
15:05
3:12
18:17
  
42:09
2:58
45:07
 
57:20
 
67:39



Skapad 2017-01-02 18:18:01 med OLA version 5.4.0-10